0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 566 (302+264)   Starter: 917 (502+415)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Linus Pihl
6.77
IK Lerum FI
6.77
PB
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
6.84
PB
  
3Emil Johansson
6.85
Turebergs FK
6.85
PB
  
4Samuel Ekelund
6.95
IF Göta Karlstad
6.95
  
5Jonatan Borg
6.96
Hammarby IF
6.96
  
6Edvard Hansson
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
  
7Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.01
KFUM Örebro
7.01
=PB
  
8Viktor Skoglund
7.27
Danderyds SK
7.27
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Linus PihlIK Lerum FI
NT
Q
  
2Jonatan Borg
NT
Hammarby IF
NT
Q
  
3Edvard Hansson
7.15
Hässelby SK
7.15
q
  
4Viktor Skoglund
7.16
Danderyds SK
7.16
PB
q
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.30
Oskarshamns SK
7.30
  
Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
DQ
  
Erik Skoglund
DQ
Danderyds SK
DQ
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
6.89
PB
Q
  
2Samuel Ekelund
6.91
IF Göta Karlstad
6.91
PB
Q
  
3Emil Johansson
6.94
Turebergs FK
6.94
SB
q
  
4Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.03
KFUM Örebro
7.03
q
  
5Max Helge
7.38
IK Ymer
7.38
SB
  
6Christof Neib
7.52
Sundsvalls FI
7.52
  
7William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
7.67
=PB
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Emil Johansson
47.87
Turebergs FK
47.87
  
2Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
48.77
Västerås FK
48.77
SB
  
3Linus Pihl
49.31
IK Lerum FI
49.31
PB
  
4Erik Skoglund
49.55
Danderyds SK
49.55
PB
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
49.87
Västerås FK
49.87
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
49.91
Piteå IF
49.91
  
3Albin Hagstedt
50.08
Örgryte IS
50.08
  
4Robin Isaksson
50.76
Turebergs FK
50.76
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Linus Pihl
49.51
IK Lerum FI
49.51
PB
q
  
2Robin Isaksson
50.55
Turebergs FK
50.55
q
  
3Kevin Bodén
51.76
Mölndals AIK
51.76
PB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
52.70
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
49.17
Västerås FK
49.17
q
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
49.86
Västerås FK
49.86
PB
q
  
3Albin Hagstedt
50.07
Örgryte IS
50.07
PB
q
  
4Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
53.36
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Emil Johansson
49.08
Turebergs FK
49.08
q
  
2Viktor Skoglund
50.66
Danderyds SK
50.66
  
3Simon Vikström
50.91
Sundsvalls FI
50.91
SB
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Erik Skoglund
49.76
Danderyds SK
49.76
PB
q
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
50.02
Piteå IF
50.02
q
  
3Emil Sörqvist
52.39
Huddinge AIS
52.39
  
4Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Huddinge
52.67
Huddinge AIS
52.67
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Hugo Unosson
3:55.10
Högby IF
3:55.10
PB
  
2Valter Kjellberg
3:55.71
Turebergs FK
3:55.71
PB
  
3Victor Wahlgren
3:56.76
Mölndals AIK
3:56.76
PB
  
4Nils Bredin
3:58.26
Hälle IF
3:58.26
PB
  
5Jonas Magnusson
4:02.84
Hälle IF
4:02.84
  
6Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
4:04.92
  
7Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
4:07.49
  
8Albin Öberg
4:15.30
Malmö AI
4:15.30
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Hugo Unosson
4:03.37
Högby IF
4:03.37
Q
  
2Victor Wahlgren
4:03.68
Mölndals AIK
4:03.68
SB
Q
  
3Nils Bredin
4:03.72
Hälle IF
4:03.72
Q
  
4Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
4:03.98
PB
q
  
5Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
4:05.62
PB
q
  
6Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Trollhättan FIK
4:09.08
Trollhättan FIK
4:09.08
PB
  
Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Tullinge FI
DNF
Tullinge FI
DNF
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Jonas Magnusson
4:11.96
Hälle IF
4:11.96
Q
  
2Valter Kjellberg
4:12.20
Turebergs FK
4:12.20
SB
Q
  
3Albin Öberg
4:12.36
Malmö AI
4:12.36
Q
  
4Kevin Bodén
4:12.58
Mölndals AIK
4:12.58
  
5Arvid Jiwestam
4:12.67
Åhus FIK
4:12.67
  
6Isak Hagberg
4:16.43
Högby IF
4:16.43
PB
  
7Viktor Hedborg
4:17.43
Danderyds SK
4:17.43
SB
  
8Ivan Magnusson
4:20.35
Sävedalens AIK
4:20.35
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.13
PB
  
1Ludvig All
8.13
Täby IS
8.13
  
3Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
8.17
  
4Markus Moberg
8.33
Hammarby IF
8.33
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
8.57
PB
  
6Isac Svensson
8.93
IFK Halmstad
8.93
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.16
  
2Albin Eriksson
2.04
Tyresö FK
2.04
SB
  
3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
2.01
  
4Philip Bayer
1.97
Mölndals AIK
1.97
  
5Fabian Steene
1.97
IF Kville
1.97
  
6Adam Svensson
1.93
Malmö AI
1.93
  
7Isac Åsbrink
1.93
Upsala IF
1.93
  
8Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.93
SB
  
9Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 02, Spårvägen
1.88
Spårvägens FK
1.88
SB
  
9Emil De Maria PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.88
  
11Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.88
Umedalens IF
1.88
  
12Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
1.82
Västerås FK
1.82
  
1.82
2.21
1.88
1.93
1.97
2.01
2.04
2.09
2.16
Lycke Holm-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Eriksson-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Hilmerssono
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Bayer-
o
o
o
xxx



Steene-
xo
o
o
xxx



Svenssono
o
xxo
xr




Åsbrinko
xo
xxo
xxx




Rosslinxo
xo
xxo
xxx




Dahlberg-
o
xxx





De Maria Peterssono
o
xxx





Bångo
xo
xxx





Jaasundo
xxx






M22 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1William Asker
5.10
Örgryte IS
5.10
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.76
Linköpings GIF
4.76
  
3Viktor Rydåker
4.52
Upsala IF
4.52
  
4Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.36
SB
  
5Felix Steene
4.20
Örgryte IS
4.20
  
4.20
5.40
4.36
4.52
4.64
4.76
4.85
4.94
5.10
Asker-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Nestor-
-
-
o
o
-
xxx

Rydåker-
-
o
-
-
xxx


Svenssono
xo
xxx





Steeneo
xxx






M22 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Joakim Hellbratt
7.73
Huddinge AIS
7.73
PB
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.38
  
3Niklas Wall
7.29
Hammarby IF
7.29
PB
  
4Hugo Olsson
6.99
Turebergs FK
6.99
  
5Lukas Edqvist
6.95
Örgryte IS
6.95
=SB
  
6Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.87
Huddinge AIS
6.87
SB
  
7Samuel Ekelund
6.81
IF Göta Karlstad
6.81
  
8Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.65
  
9Gustav Tartu
6.63
Ullevi FK
6.63
SB
  
10Isac Svensson
6.60
IFK Halmstad
6.60
SB
  
11Frank Nissen
6.48
IF Kville
6.48
  
12Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.27
  
13Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.27
IFK Göteborg
6.27
  
Hellbratt7.73xxxxx
Lycke Holm7.367.386.947.01x
Wall7.297.007.17xx7.29
Olsson6.996.986.37x6.835.26
Edqvist4.866.696.726.806.955.21
Routhx6.676.87xx
Ekelundxx6.816.29xx
Einarson6.656.60xxx6.62
Tartu6.596.556.63
Svensson6.60xx
Nissen6.35x6.48
Fuchs Edberg6.146.276.24
Brakander5.116.276.22
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Lukas Edqvist
15.61
Örgryte IS
15.61
  
2Gustav Tartu
14.60
Ullevi FK
14.60
SB
  
3Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
14.16
Huddinge AIS
14.16
PB
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
14.13
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
13.72
IFK Göteborg
13.72
SB
  
Edqvistx15.4913.6415.61xx
Tartu14.2414.60
Routh13.5412.4313.8814.0213.7614.16
Hilmersson13.5014.1310.2413.91
Brakander13.1313.4010.7313.2013.3313.72
M22 Kula     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Leo Zikovic
17.61
Örgryte IS
17.61
  
2Jesper Ahlin
17.25
Turebergs FK
17.25
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
16.93
Sävedalens AIK
16.93
PB
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.04
Hässelby SK
16.04
  
5Martin Sundberg
14.42
Hammarby IF
14.42
  
6Adam Hellbom
12.97
Falu IK
12.97
  
Zikovic17.0517.61x17.3117.4117.48
Ahlin17.2516.93xxxx
Frid Göransson15.7015.5116.9315.8815.4815.54
Lind15.0014.7215.0515.41x16.04
Sundberg13.5113.3714.1413.7713.4314.42
Hellbom12.32x12.2212.97x12.19
M22 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Karl Ludvik
19.18
Turebergs FK
19.18
SB
  
2Albin Silén
18.86
Strands IF
18.86
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
18.27
Falu IK
18.27
  
4Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
18.02
Västerås FK
18.02
  
5Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
16.48
Västerås FK
16.48
  
6Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.21
Hässelby SK
15.21
  
7Ludvig Wallén
15.06
Bromma IF
15.06
SB
  
8Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
8.31
  
Ludvik18.2718.2718.9218.3719.1818.16
Silén18.8217.9118.7917.6718.4818.86
Hellbom16.7216.8717.6717.3117.5618.27
Bystedt17.23xx17.8417.3218.02
Haals15.4416.02xxx16.48
Lindxxx15.21xx
Wallén13.4113.30x13.7014.5415.06
Sällbergx8.21x8.31xx
P19 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Filip Olsson
6.82
Bromma IF
6.82
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
6.87
Hammarby IF
6.87
PB
  
3Alexander Oliver
6.89
IF Göta Karlstad
6.89
  
4Noah Karlberg
6.91
Malmö AI
6.91
  
5Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.94
IFK Göteborg
6.94
  
6Carl LindgrenFalu IK
6.97
PB
  
7Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.00
  
8Babu Badjie
7.01
Danderyds SK
7.01
PB
  
Semi 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Noah Karlberg
6.89
Malmö AI
6.89
PB
Q
  
2Alexander Oliver
6.98
IF Göta Karlstad
6.98
Q
  
3Carl LindgrenFalu IK
7.01
PB
Q
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
7.01
q
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.11
SB
  
6Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.23
Västerås FK
7.23
=PB
  
7Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.34
  
Linus Jönsson
DQ
Tjalve FIF
DQ
  
Semi 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Filip Olsson
6.90
Bromma IF
6.90
Q
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
6.90
IFK Göteborg
6.90
SB
Q
  
3Elias Kapell
6.93
Hammarby IF
6.93
PB
Q
  
4Babu Badjie
7.02
Danderyds SK
7.02
=PB
q
  
5Emil Cimander
7.02
Malmö AI
7.02
  
6Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.08
PB
  
7Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.10
KFUM Örebro
7.10
PB
  
8Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.28
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
6.99
Q
  
2Noah Karlberg
7.06
Malmö AI
7.06
Q
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.19
PB
q
  
4Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.19
PB
q
  
5Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.30
SB
  
6Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
7.39
KFUM Örebro
7.39
PB
  
7Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.46
Leksands FIK
7.46
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.03
IFK Göteborg
7.03
Q
  
2Babu Badjie
7.07
Danderyds SK
7.07
Q
  
3Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.23
Västerås FK
7.23
PB
q
  
4William Brändeborn
7.26
Eskilstuna FI
7.26
  
5Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
7.33
IFK Göteborg
7.33
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
7.36
  
7Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.55
Eksjö Södra IK
7.55
SB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Elias Kapell
6.95
Hammarby IF
6.95
PB
Q
  
2Filip Olsson
7.07
Bromma IF
7.07
Q
  
3Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
7.16
KFUM Örebro
7.16
PB
q
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
7.31
IFK Helsingborg
7.31
=PB
  
5Isak Gamst
7.40
Ullevi FK
7.40
  
6Lucas Grönvall
7.46
Tjalve FIF
7.46
  
7Oscar Heaton
7.49
Huddinge AIS
7.49
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Emil Cimander
7.04
Malmö AI
7.04
Q
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.17
SB
Q
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.26
q
  
4Shakeem Reid
7.29
Örgryte IS
7.29
  
5Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
7.38
  
6Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
7.39
  
7Ali Diakite
7.73
IK Wilske
7.73
SB
  
Heat 5
24 feb
24 feb
1Alexander Oliver
7.02
IF Göta Karlstad
7.02
Q
  
2Carl LindgrenFalu IK
7.03
PB
Q
  
3Linus Jönsson
7.06
Tjalve FIF
7.06
q
  
4Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.34
IF Göta Karlstad
7.34
PB
  
5Jonas Ellison
7.35
Örgryte IS
7.35
  
6Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
7.56
Linköpings GIF
7.56
  
7Vincent LindqvistBromma IF
7.58
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
48.60
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
48.90
Danderyds SK
48.90
PB
  
3Filip Herre
49.15
Hammarby IF
49.15
PB
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
50.05
SB
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, Eskilstuna FI
51.15
Eskilstuna FI
51.15
PB
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
51.68
Hammarby IF
51.68
PB
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
52.28
  
Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Lucas Törnström
49.55
Danderyds SK
49.55
q
  
2Albert Söderqvist
52.64
Tullinge FI
52.64
PB
  
3Edvin Unger
52.76
Bromma IF
52.76
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
50.81
SB
q
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
51.97
Hammarby IF
51.97
q
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
52.17
PB
q
  
4Alexander Hägg
56.20
Hässelby SK
56.20
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.91
q
  
2Victor Johnson
52.70
Bromma IF
52.70
PB
  
3Robin Göransson
53.50
Turebergs FK
53.50
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Filip Herre
50.60
Hammarby IF
50.60
q
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
51.10
Trollhättan FIK
51.10
q
  
3Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, Eskilstuna FI
51.98
Eskilstuna FI
51.98
PB
q
  
4Ludwig Persson
54.15
IF Vingarna
54.15
SB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Adam Sörqvist
4:07.39
Mölndals AIK
4:07.39
  
2Samuel Berhane
4:07.77
Hässelby SK
4:07.77
  
3Erik Nederheim
4:09.18
Täby IS
4:09.18
  
4Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
4:11.73
Västerås FK
4:11.73
  
5Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:12.07
Alingsås IF
4:12.07
  
6August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
4:13.51
Spårvägens FK
4:13.51
  
7Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:13.94
Västerås FK
4:13.94
  
8Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
4:18.31
Västerås FK
4:18.31
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
4:22.55
Västerås FK
4:22.55
Q
  
2Erik Nederheim
4:25.39
Täby IS
4:25.39
Q
  
3Samuel Berhane
4:25.52
Hässelby SK
4:25.52
Q
  
4Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
4:25.70
IKHP Huskvarna
4:25.70
  
5Jakob Bergström
4:28.21
Turebergs FK
4:28.21
  
6Nils Erixon
4:30.74
IF Göta Karlstad
4:30.74
PB
  
7Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
4:31.31
Turebergs FK
4:31.31
  
8Alexander Hägg
4:38.66
Hässelby SK
4:38.66
SB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Adam Sörqvist
4:08.89
Mölndals AIK
4:08.89
Q
  
2Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:09.72
Västerås FK
4:09.72
SB
Q
  
3Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:11.87
Alingsås IF
4:11.87
Q
  
4Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
4:13.44
Västerås FK
4:13.44
PB
q
  
5August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
4:13.53
Spårvägens FK
4:13.53
q
  
6Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:15.56
Trollhättan FIK
4:15.56
PB
  
7Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
4:25.15
  
8Hector Bergström
4:29.26
Tjalve FIF
4:29.26
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.05
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.13
Sundsvalls FI
8.13
PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.13
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.27
PB
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.29
  
6Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.29
PB
  
7Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
8.35
KFUM Örebro
8.35
  
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.02
PB
Q
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.17
Q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
8.24
Sundsvalls FI
8.24
q
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.29
PB
q
  
5Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.37
q
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
8.01
PB
Q
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
Q
  
3Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
8.29
KFUM Örebro
8.29
PB
q
  
4Emil Klockar
8.38
Huddinge AIS
8.38
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.54
  
6Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.65
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Gustav Malmkvist
1.99
Katrineholms SK
1.99
  
2Jonathan Edberg
1.99
Turebergs FK
1.99
PB
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.93
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.93
Mariestads AIF
1.93
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.90
Trollhättan FIK
1.90
=PB
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.87
PB
  
7Zac Jellum Ling
1.87
IFK Helsingborg
1.87
  
8Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.77
  
9Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.77
  
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
NH
IFK Helsingborg
NH
  
Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
NH
  
1.77
2.01
1.82
1.87
1.90
1.93
1.95
1.97
1.99
Malmkvist-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Edberg-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Enandero
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Popao
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Freiholtzo
-
xxo
o
xxx



Stridho
o
o
xxx




Jellum Lingxo
xo
xxo
-
xxx



Anderssono
xxx






Larripa Taxellxo
xxx






Rosénxxx







Erikssonxxx







P19 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Oliver Sandberg
4.91
Huddinge AIS
4.91
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
4.76
IFK Göteborg
4.76
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.52
  
4Alexander Heaton
4.42
Huddinge AIS
4.42
  
5Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.42
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
4.29
Västerås FK
4.29
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
4.29
Hammarby IF
4.29
PB
  
8Leo Göransson
4.29
Klippans FK
4.29
  
Lukas ElfströmSundsvalls FI
NH
  
Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
NH
  
3.80
4.86
3.98
4.91
4.16
4.96
4.29
5.02
4.42
4.52
4.62
4.76
Sandberg-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
Eneman-
x
-
x
-
x
-
o
-
o
o
Larripa Taxell-
-
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx

Heaton-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Torgersson-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Forsberg-
xo
o
o
xxx



Gullberg-
o
xo
o
xxx



Göransson-
-
o
xo
xxx



Elfströmxxx







Lindbomxxx







P19 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.41
Västerås FK
7.41
PB
  
9 SWE P19 AT
2Elias Kapell
7.39
Hammarby IF
7.39
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
7.20
Klippans FK
7.20
PB
  
4Filip Olsson
7.14
Bromma IF
7.14
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.02
PB
  
6Oliver Ericsson
6.86
Spårvägens FK
6.86
  
7William Brändeborn
6.80
Eskilstuna FI
6.80
SB
  
8Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.73
Mariestads AIF
6.73
  
9Marcus Johansson
6.70
Örgryte IS
6.70
  
10Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
6.66
IF Göta Karlstad
6.66
  
11Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
6.61
  
12Linus Wahl
6.48
IK Lerum FI
6.48
  
13Zac Jellum Ling
6.45
IFK Helsingborg
6.45
  
14Jonas Gustén
6.40
Ullevi FK
6.40
  
15Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
6.36
IFK Helsingborg
6.36
  
Dag6.897.00xxx7.41
Kapell7.006.824.747.39x7.36
Göransson6.627.206.995.287.127.12
Olsson6.857.006.90x6.937.14
Waithira2.937.02
Ericssonx6.82x6.866.826.74
Brändeborn6.63x6.805.14x5.16
Popa6.556.496.736.43x6.72
Johansson6.416.70x
Dawood6.216.576.66
Larripa Taxell6.61x6.46
Wahlxx6.48
Jellum Lingx1.346.45
Gusténx6.406.22
Rosén6.016.236.36
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.72
PB
  
2Mindor Bergler
6.42
Hässelby SK
6.42
=PB
  
3Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
6.28
Eslövs AI
6.28
PB
  
4Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
6.25
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
6.17
  
6Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
6.12
Västerås FK
6.12
  
7Teodor Nyman
6.06
Hässelby SK
6.06
  
8Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.98
  
9Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.79
PB
  
10Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.59
  
11Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
4.87
Eksjö Södra IK
4.87
  
Svanberg4.456.726.33
Bergler6.086.346.42
Ranefalk6.286.136.13
Eriksson5.896.036.25
Hellstrand Helleberg6.17x4.48
Setthammar5.946.12x
Nyman6.06xx
Ekerot5.875.975.98
Nielsen3.16x5.79
Darin4.915.59x
Björklund3.044.874.38
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Marcus Eklund
14.55
Täby IS
14.55
  
2Rasmus Berg
14.20
Gefle IF
14.20
  
3Oliver Ericsson
14.03
Spårvägens FK
14.03
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.88
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
13.77
PB
  
6Teodor Nyman
13.69
Hässelby SK
13.69
PB
  
7Linus Wahl
13.20
IK Lerum FI
13.20
  
8Kim Wingren
13.14
Bromma IF
13.14
SB
  
9Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
13.10
IF Göta Karlstad
13.10
SB
  
10Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
12.82
Eslövs AI
12.82
PB
  
11Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.59
  
12Thirachai Schröder
12.58
Spårvägens FK
12.58
  
13Gustav Almén
12.11
Upsala IF
12.11
  
14Viggo Nielsen
11.70
IK Lerum FI
11.70
  
Eklund14.42x14.5514.4114.43x
Berg14.13xx14.20xx
Ericssonx13.31x14.0313.8313.79
Svanberg13.5413.3113.5513.6513.7813.88
Waithira13.2213.3113.52x13.6613.77
Nyman13.3713.5213.6713.1913.6913.45
Wahlx12.9013.20xxx
Wingren12.75x13.1412.9812.7712.86
Dawood12.4312.6713.10
Ranefalkx12.8212.51
Darin11.0512.4912.59
Schröderxx12.58
Almén12.03x12.11
Nielsen11.6611.5411.70
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Gustav Rydåker
17.16
Upsala IF
17.16
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
16.56
Boden FI
16.56
PB
  
3Ludvig Fredman
15.86
IFK Märsta
15.86
  
4Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.82
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.82
SB
  
5Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
15.02
PB
  
6Leo Göransson
14.40
Klippans FK
14.40
  
7Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
13.58
  
8Felix Holmqvist
12.84
Hammarby IF
12.84
  
9Zac Jellum Ling
12.56
IFK Helsingborg
12.56
  
10Joel HolgerssonUllevi FK
11.64
  
11Isak Hjelm
10.59
Åhus FIK
10.59
  
Rydåker17.16xxx16.76x
Lindqvist15.83xx16.35x16.56
Fredman15.8615.40xxxx
Lögdahl15.7215.82xxxx
Pavlidis14.5714.6514.86x14.6315.02
Göransson14.1714.0014.4014.2913.93x
Teglbjaerg13.4513.40xxx13.58
Holmqvistx11.4912.8411.41x12.81
Jellum Lingxx12.56
Holgersson11.6411.51x
Hjelm10.3810.0610.59
P19 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Gustav Rydåker
17.73
Upsala IF
17.73
  
2Niklas Lundahl
14.64
Väsby IK
14.64
  
3Ludvig Fredman
14.57
IFK Märsta
14.57
  
4Joel HolgerssonUllevi FK
11.93
  
5Gustav JonssonSK Bore
11.81
  
6Adam Rydén
11.35
Bohus IF
11.35
  
7Isak Hjelm
10.90
Åhus FIK
10.90
  
Oliver SandbergHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Rydåker17.73x
Lundahl13.5114.64
Fredman14.57x
Holgerssonx11.9310.1110.0211.68x
Jonsson11.2611.81
Rydénx10.6710.0911.0711.35x
Hjelm10.90x
Sandbergx
P17 60 m     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
6.95
Malmö AI
6.95
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.01
IFK Göteborg
7.01
  
3Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.14
PB
  
4Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.15
Upsala IF
7.15
PB
  
5Melvin Nilsson
7.18
Turebergs FK
7.18
=PB
  
6Leo Blomberg
7.22
IF Göta Karlstad
7.22
=PB
  
7Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Eskilstuna FI
7.24
Eskilstuna FI
7.24
  
8Jonas Gällstedt
7.27
Upsala IF
7.27
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Ivano Bevanda
6.98
Malmö AI
6.98
PB
Q
  
2Melvin Nilsson
7.18
Turebergs FK
7.18
PB
Q
  
3Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Eskilstuna FI
7.18
Eskilstuna FI
7.18
PB
q
  
4Joar Eriksson
7.39
Turebergs FK
7.39
  
5Gustav Johansson
7.45
IFK Växjö
7.45
  
6William WellstedtBromma IF
7.56
  
7Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
7.56
IFK Växjö
7.56
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.17
Upsala IF
7.17
PB
Q
  
2Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.18
PB
Q
  
3Leo Blomberg
7.22
IF Göta Karlstad
7.22
PB
q
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.31
FIK Färjestaden
7.31
  
5Samuel Komesha
7.43
Hammarby IF
7.43
PB
  
6Karl Thilers
7.49
Turebergs FK
7.49
  
7Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
7.71
Linköpings GIF
7.71
PB
  
8Viktor Lundgren
8.63
IF Göta Karlstad
8.63
PB
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
6.99
IFK Göteborg
6.99
PB
Q
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.22
Upsala IF
7.22
PB
Q
  
3Hugo Persson
7.30
Mölndals AIK
7.30
PB
  
4Meso JE Egenaonu
7.39
Hammarby IF
7.39
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.43
Linköpings GIF
7.43
  
6Fred Franzén
7.48
Piteå IF
7.48
PB
  
7Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
7.57
KFUM Örebro
7.57
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Andreas Linder
50.10
Upsala IF
50.10
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
51.01
IFK Göteborg
51.01
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
51.23
IF Göta Karlstad
51.23
PB
  
4Malte Zettergren
52.15
Varbergs GIF
52.15
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Danilo Potaliko
53.88
IFK Växjö
53.88
  
2Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
54.05
  
Aron PowellÅhus FIK
DNS
  
Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Andreas Linder
50.76
Upsala IF
50.76
q
  
2Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
53.51
PB
q
  
3Nemo Nerg
53.53
KA 2 IF
53.53
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Jacob Åhman
51.62
IF Göta Karlstad
51.62
PB
q
  
2William Svensson
54.81
Sävedalens AIK
54.81
PB
  
Ivano BevandaMalmö AI
DNF
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
52.55
q
  
2Fred Franzén
54.85
Piteå IF
54.85
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
55.42
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Malte Zettergren
52.23
Varbergs GIF
52.23
q
  
2Danilo Potaliko
52.70
IFK Växjö
52.70
q
  
3Nils Spiga
55.47
IF Rigor
55.47
PB
  
4Nils Johner
59.68
IK Lerum FI
59.68
  
Heat 5
24 feb
24 feb
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
52.11
IFK Göteborg
52.11
q
  
2Aron Powell
53.47
Åhus FIK
53.47
q
  
3Tor Agnvall
55.61
Turebergs FK
55.61
  
4Noah Evans
58.57
IFK Märsta
58.57
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Wilmer Grahn
3:58.29
Mölndals AIK
3:58.29
PB
  
2Noa Steiner
4:01.63
Turebergs FK
4:01.63
  
3Jacob Åhman
4:03.77
IF Göta Karlstad
4:03.77
PB
  
4Elias Eliasson
4:09.60
Mölndals AIK
4:09.60
PB
  
5Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4:10.79
IKHP Huskvarna
4:10.79
PB
  
6Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:16.73
Sävedalens AIK
4:16.73
SB
  
7Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:18.04
Turebergs FK
4:18.04
  
Finn GrindalMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Noa Steiner
4:18.79
Turebergs FK
4:18.79
Q
  
2Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:20.62
Turebergs FK
4:20.62
Q
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:22.49
Sävedalens AIK
4:22.49
SB
Q
  
4Valter Jönrup
4:30.52
Örgryte IS
4:30.52
  
5Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:33.45
IFK Göteborg
4:33.45
  
6Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
4:34.51
  
7Arvid Möller
4:37.16
IF Kville
4:37.16
  
8Albin Wallgren
5:08.90
Åsbro GoIF
5:08.90
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Jacob Åhman
4:19.35
IF Göta Karlstad
4:19.35
Q
  
2Wilmer Grahn
4:19.49
Mölndals AIK
4:19.49
Q
  
3Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4:19.75
IKHP Huskvarna
4:19.75
PB
Q
  
4Elias Eliasson
4:20.08
Mölndals AIK
4:20.08
q
  
5Finn Grindal
4:20.25
Malmö AI
4:20.25
PB
q
  
6Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
4:22.00
IFK Umeå
4:22.00
PB
  
7William Svensson
4:29.03
Sävedalens AIK
4:29.03
PB
  
8Noah Evans
4:41.02
IFK Märsta
4:41.02
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jacob NorsellTäby IS
7.99
PB
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.10
Västerås FK
8.10
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
PB
  
5Albin TheanderIF Kville
8.59
  
6Emil TingårdFalu IK
8.62
  
7Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
8.71
IFK Växjö
8.71
PB
  
8Nils Johner
8.95
IK Lerum FI
8.95
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.28
Västerås FK
8.28
Q
  
2Simon Lindström
8.37
Turebergs FK
8.37
Q
  
3Emil TingårdFalu IK
8.75
q
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
q
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Jacob NorsellTäby IS
8.19
Q
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
Q
  
3Albin TheanderIF Kville
8.61
q
  
4Nils Johner
8.89
IK Lerum FI
8.89
PB
q
  
5Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
8.89
Linköpings GIF
8.89
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Svante Svensson
2.00
Sävedalens AIK
2.00
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.89
PB
  
3Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
1.89
Oskarshamns SK
1.89
  
4Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.86
Västerås FK
1.86
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
1.86
Sundbybergs IK
1.86
PB
  
6Malte Svensson
1.83
Sävedalens AIK
1.83
  
7Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
1.83
Nyköpings BIS
1.83
PB
  
8Theodor Öhman
1.79
Upsala IF
1.79
  
8Lucas Andersson
1.79
IFK Halmstad
1.79
PB
  
10Fredrik Walemo
1.79
Eslövs AI
1.79
PB
  
11Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.74
  
11Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
1.74
KFUM Örebro
1.74
  
1.68
2.05
1.74
1.79
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
2.00
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Westlund-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Unosson-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Wiklund-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Deresiewicz-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Svensson-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Craigxo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Öhman-
xo
o
xxx




Anderssono
xo
o
xxx




Walemoo
o
xo
xxx




Söderberg-
o
xxx





Berglundo
o
xxx





P17 Stav     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
  
2Simon Lindström
4.59
Turebergs FK
4.59
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
4.54
Örgryte IS
4.54
PB
  
4Quincy Hackett
4.54
Hammarby IF
4.54
PB
  
5Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.42
Västerås FK
4.42
  
6Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.35
Västerås FK
4.35
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
4.26
IFK Växjö
4.26
  
8Erik WallnäsAIK
4.17
PB
  
9Emil Henriksnäs
4.04
Upsala IF
4.04
PB
  
10Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
4.04
  
11Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3.91
Linköpings GIF
3.91
PB
  
12Ivan Nilsson
3.91
F Bålsta IK
3.91
  
13Theodor Öhman
3.91
Upsala IF
3.91
  
14Jakob Höglund
3.71
Upsala IF
3.71
  
14Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.71
Sävedalens AIK
3.71
  
Elias Ohlis
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
3.51
4.49
3.71
4.54
3.91
4.59
4.04
4.64
4.17
4.90
4.26
5.11
4.35
4.42
Rogö-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Lindström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
Hagström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
Hackett-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Karlén-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
xxo
xo
xxo
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
-
Belo Da Silva-
-
o
o
o
xo
-
xxx
Wallnäs-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Henriksnäs-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Zetterfeldtxo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Webero
o
o
xxx




Nilsson-
xo
o
xxx




Öhmanxo
o
xxo
xxx




Höglundo
xo
xxx





Thörn-
xo
xxx





Ohlisxxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Simon Lindström
6.62
Turebergs FK
6.62
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
6.55
Hammarby IF
6.55
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
6.51
IFK Växjö
6.51
PB
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
6.47
PB
  
5Samuel Komesha
6.42
Hammarby IF
6.42
PB
  
6Daniel Otterdahl
6.41
Örgryte IS
6.41
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.34
IFK Göteborg
6.34
  
8Meso JE Egenaonu
6.26
Hammarby IF
6.26
PB
  
9Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.15
FIK Färjestaden
6.15
  
10Ivar Sundberg
6.07
Upsala IF
6.07
  
11Linus MattssonTäby IS
6.04
PB
  
12Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
6.01
Östersunds GIF
6.01
  
13Erik WallnäsAIK
6.00
  
14Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.95
Västerås FK
5.95
  
15Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.76
SB
  
16Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.74
Linköpings GIF
5.74
  
17Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.64
  
18Noah Hedenblom
5.55
Mölndals AIK
5.55
  
Lindström6.026.146.566.376.626.28
Roslund5.695.796.216.17x6.55
Belo Da Silva6.466.516.37x6.43x
Kjellberg6.296.316.316.456.47x
Komesha6.336.326.346.126.42x
Otterdahl6.41xxx5.12x
Arnell6.19x6.166.346.276.33
JE Egenaonu5.345.266.265.946.076.09
Petersson6.026.076.15
Sundberg6.075.966.01
Mattsson5.07x6.04
Rondung5.865.606.01
Wallnäs6.006.005.92
Henriksson5.95
Winnhed5.76xx
Ydreborgx5.745.67
Lindsta Long5.645.32x
Hedenblom5.455.505.55
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Malte Svensson
13.54
Sävedalens AIK
13.54
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
13.48
Högby IF
13.48
SB
  
3Anton Roslund
13.45
Hammarby IF
13.45
PB
  
4Noah Hedenblom
13.11
Mölndals AIK
13.11
  
5Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.98
Östersunds GIF
12.98
PB
  
6Alfred Danerud
12.71
Sävedalens AIK
12.71
  
7Jonas Gällstedt
12.58
Upsala IF
12.58
PB
  
8Linus MattssonTäby IS
12.47
PB
  
9Vidar Lundin
11.82
Upsala IF
11.82
  
10Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
11.67
  
Svensson12.6413.3013.49x13.54x
Persson13.1413.1813.33x12.9013.48
Roslund12.6512.9212.6011.7313.1213.45
Hedenblom12.8412.8012.0312.7612.9113.11
Rondungx12.1712.9812.44x12.53
Danerud12.7112.2312.4512.2812.60x
Gällstedt12.17xx12.5811.8012.58
Mattsson12.47xxxx
Lundin11.8211.7310.22
Lindsta Long11.2611.6511.67
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
17.61
Turebergs FK
17.61
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
17.17
Upsala IF
17.17
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.28
FIK Färjestaden
15.28
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
14.51
IFK Växjö
14.51
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
14.10
F Bålsta IK
14.10
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
13.76
IFK Göteborg
13.76
PB
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
13.71
IFK Växjö
13.71
  
8Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.60
Hässelby SK
13.60
  
9Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
13.19
Västerås FK
13.19
  
10Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
12.93
  
11Elias Andersson
12.86
Wärnamo SK
12.86
  
11Eric Hansson
12.86
Malmö AI
12.86
  
13Lucas Andersson
11.25
IFK Halmstad
11.25
  
Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Ellgren15.7415.30x16.3217.6117.25
Wängelin17.1716.3416.59x16.7617.01
Ejderstedtx15.28xxxx
Nordinx13.45x14.51xx
Nilsson13.6912.4713.8014.08x14.10
Arnell12.7312.3613.4213.2913.5313.76
Belo Da Silvax13.5613.71x13.59x
Lind13.60x13.4913.38x13.17
Fabretto13.19xx
Bélecx12.9312.29
Anderssonxx12.86
Hansson12.86xx
Andersson11.2511.1711.21
Hallnorxxx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Ludvig Ellgren
19.66
Turebergs FK
19.66
  
2Lowe Wängelin
18.97
Upsala IF
18.97
  
3Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
18.41
Västerås FK
18.41
PB
  
4Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
16.63
PB
  
5Milton WiklundGefle IF
16.15
  
6Jacob Nilsson Diehl
13.65
Vallentuna FK
13.65
  
7Lucas Andersson
13.34
IFK Halmstad
13.34
PB
  
8Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
11.83
  
Emil EdlundBoo IF
NM
  
Ellgrenx16.6219.66x19.6417.49
Wängelin18.00xxx18.9418.97
Fabretto17.55x18.3118.1018.41x
Bélec16.0015.9216.32x16.6016.63
Wiklund15.6516.09x16.15xx
Nilsson Diehl13.5513.65x13.57xx
Andersson12.9413.3113.3411.6312.3411.46
Wetterbergx11.83xxxx
Edlundxxx
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.34
PB
  
2Nora Lindahl
7.43
Hässelby SK
7.43
PB
  
3Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
7.57
Mölndals AIK
7.57
PB
  
4Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.58
PB
  
5Cajsa Augustsson
7.74
Örgryte IS
7.74
=PB
  
6Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.80
  
7Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
7.88
  
Katharina Gråman
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.41
PB
Q
  
2Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
7.63
Mölndals AIK
7.63
Q
  
3Katharina Gråman
7.79
Spårvägens FK
7.79
q
  
4Karin Bengtsson
7.92
Hanvikens SK
7.92
  
5Victoria DavidssonHuddinge AIS
8.00
SB
  
6Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
8.00
Hovslätts IK
8.00
  
7Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
8.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.02
SB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Nora Lindahl
7.49
Hässelby SK
7.49
Q
  
2Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.66
Q
  
3Cajsa Augustsson
7.75
Örgryte IS
7.75
SB
q
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.79
=SB
q
  
5Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
7.87
SB
q
  
6Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.94
KFUM Örebro
7.94
  
7Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
8.15
  
8Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.22
Högbo GIF
9.22
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Tureberg
53.96
Turebergs FK
53.96
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
55.64
Mölndals AIK
55.64
  
3Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
57.47
IFK Växjö
57.47
  
Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Ebba Gustafsson
56.60
Mölndals AIK
56.60
Q
  
2Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
56.88
IFK Växjö
56.88
q
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Tureberg
55.56
Turebergs FK
55.56
Q
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
59.09
Upsala IF
59.09
q
  
3Lia Cederberg
59.33
Täby IS
59.33
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:22.37
IFK Göteborg
4:22.37
  
2Liv Dinis
4:40.56
Hälle IF
4:40.56
  
3Alma Svantesson
4:40.68
Mölndals AIK
4:40.68
  
4My Rundgren
My Rundgren 03, Upsala IF
4:45.99
Upsala IF
4:45.99
  
5Ebba Wahlberg
4:58.42
Malmö AI
4:58.42
SB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
5:35.17
IFK Halmstad
5:35.17
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Katharina Gråman
8.48
Spårvägens FK
8.48
  
2Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Tureberg
8.60
Turebergs FK
8.60
  
3Sophie ReidIK Ymer
8.69
PB
  
3Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
8.69
IFK Växjö
8.69
  
5Julia Håkansson
8.83
Hässelby SK
8.83
  
6Karin Bengtsson
8.85
Hanvikens SK
8.85
  
7Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
10.90
Högbo GIF
10.90
PB
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.75
=SB
  
2Sarah Van Beilen
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
SB
  
2Emma Häggblom
1.73
Upsala IF
1.73
  
4Emma Walfridsson
1.65
Hanvikens SK
1.65
PB
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.61
  
1.571.611.651.681.711.731.751.79
Ronge--xoooooxxx
Van Beilen--ooooxxx
Häggblom--ooooxxx
Walfridssonxoxoxxoxxx
Wållgrenxoxoxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.92
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.77
  
3Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.60
PB
  
4Tuva Weiland
3.53
Piteå IF
3.53
=PB
  
5Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.43
  
6Ellinor Hannerfors
3.43
Haparanda SKT
3.43
PB
  
7Ylva Björnsjö
3.00
Huddinge AIS
3.00
  
8Ellen Lundberg Hedman
3.00
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.00
  
3.00
3.77
3.16
3.87
3.32
3.92
3.43
4.02
3.53
3.60
3.67
3.72
Winberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Blomqvist-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
-
Collvin-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Weiland-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Olsson-
o
o
xo
xxx



Hannerfors-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Björnsjöo
xxx






Lundberg Hedmanxo
xxx






K22 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.19
  
2Cajsa Augustsson
6.11
Örgryte IS
6.11
  
3Katharina Gråman
6.00
Spårvägens FK
6.00
  
4Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Eskilstuna FI
5.58
Eskilstuna FI
5.58
  
5Tindra Frykholm
Tindra Frykholm 03, KFUM Örebro
5.52
KFUM Örebro
5.52
  
6Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
5.52
Hovslätts IK
5.52
  
7Sarah Van Beilen
5.49
Hässelby SK
5.49
SB
  
8Ida Jexe Ek
5.31
IFK Halmstad
5.31
SB
  
9Victoria DavidssonHuddinge AIS
5.27
PB
  
10Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
5.26
  
11Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.25
  
12Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
5.18
Västerås FK
5.18
PB
  
13Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.18
  
14Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.61
  
Åskag5.946.086.196.09x6.00
Augustsson5.91xxx6.076.11
Gråmanx5.956.00x5.755.97
Gustafsson4.845.585.485.375.47x
Frykholm5.525.385.415.50xx
Axén5.315.405.335.52x5.41
Van Beilenx5.385.495.33x5.45
Jexe Ek5.245.31x5.075.25x
Davidsson5.055.27x
Wållgren5.26xx
Fogelkvist5.255.115.12
Palmqvist5.185.135.06
Grafström Anderssonxx5.18
Nyström Jansson4.384.224.61
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.29
  
2Katharina Gråman
12.07
Spårvägens FK
12.07
  
3Nora Jolbäck
11.85
Ullevi FK
11.85
=SB
  
4Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.59
SB
  
5Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.94
Skellefteå AIK
10.94
PB
  
6Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
10.41
Västerås FK
10.41
  
7Sofia Ensberg
10.08
Örgryte IS
10.08
  
Åskag13.0713.1913.2913.2911.5813.29
Gråman11.8511.7911.9111.9811.6912.07
Jolbäckx11.49x11.60x11.85
Säwe11.59x11.42x10.2711.50
Rosenius10.94xxxx10.84
Palmqvistx10.16x10.3510.41x
Ensbergxxx9.6810.08
K22 Kula     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.31
Eskilstuna FI
14.31
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.05
  
3Victoria Wickman
13.86
Upsala IF
13.86
  
4Sophie Reid
13.31
IK Ymer
13.31
SB
  
5Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
13.19
KFUM Örebro
13.19
PB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.00
  
7Alva Sundström
12.03
Ljungby FIK
12.03
  
8Sarah Van Beilen
11.31
Hässelby SK
11.31
  
9Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
10.69
Eskilstuna FI
10.69
SB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.4613.8914.1613.7814.0014.31
Lundgrenxx13.6114.05x13.85
Wickmanx13.8612.6413.63x13.76
Reid11.8412.9812.9213.3112.9612.79
Bernhult13.1912.3312.9612.7613.09x
Wållgren11.9112.45x13.00xx
Sundström12.0311.7011.99xx11.99
Van Beilen11.2411.2111.28x11.31x
Murillo10.69xx
K22 Vikt     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Emma Holmgren Löf
18.03
Upsala IF
18.03
  
2Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
16.87
Hässelby SK
16.87
PB
  
3Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
16.77
Upsala IF
16.77
  
4Linda Hedlund
16.45
Boden FI
16.45
PB
  
5Molly Skugge
16.09
Turebergs FK
16.09
SB
  
6Alexandra Nilsson
15.73
IF Göta Karlstad
15.73
  
7Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
13.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.10
PB
  
8Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
13.04
IFK Helsingborg
13.04
  
Holmgren Löf18.03xx18.0017.78x
Boman15.85xx16.1216.1916.87
Bergx16.77x16.4216.4416.53
Hedlund14.4014.3814.9916.45x16.31
Skugge15.7516.0815.81x16.09x
Nilsson14.9215.4315.2215.7314.76x
Essmanx13.0712.7812.4812.1613.10
Redestamxx13.04xx12.79
F19 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Olivia Lundberg
7.36
Mölndals AIK
7.36
PB
  
3 SWE F19 AT
2Esther Sahlqvist
7.49
Hammarby IF
7.49
PB
  
3Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
7.65
PB
  
4Emma Carlsson
7.66
Turebergs FK
7.66
  
5Lina Ånstad
7.68
Turebergs FK
7.68
PB
  
6Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.74
  
7Nellie Wartanian
7.81
IFK Umeå
7.81
  
8Tilde DahlbergUllevi FK
7.92
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Lina Ånstad
7.76
Turebergs FK
7.76
Q
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.81
Q
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
7.83
Turebergs FK
7.83
=SB
  
4Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
7.85
Östersunds GIF
7.85
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
7.93
PB
  
6Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.04
Eskilstuna FI
8.04
  
7Linn von Hofsten
Linn von Hofsten 06, KFUM Örebro
8.13
KFUM Örebro
8.13
  
8Ida Kristiansson
8.25
IF Göta Karlstad
8.25
SB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Olivia Lundberg
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
Q
  
2Tilde DahlbergUllevi FK
7.90
Q
  
3Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.93
  
4Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
7.97
  
5Cèline Stjernfelt
8.14
IFK Helsingborg
8.14
  
6Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.17
  
7Kajsa Myhr
8.27
Marieby GIF
8.27
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
PB
Q
  
2Emma Carlsson
7.65
Turebergs FK
7.65
PB
Q
  
3Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
7.68
PB
q
  
4Nellie Wartanian
7.73
IFK Umeå
7.73
PB
q
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
7.94
PB
  
6Irma Jonhed
8.09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.09
  
7Irma Jonsson
8.11
Sundsvalls FI
8.11
SB
  
8Sofia Fröberg
8.13
IFK Lidingö
8.13
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Elna Wester
55.96
Örgryte IS
55.96
  
2Elenie Carlsson
56.33
IFK Växjö
56.33
  
3Ellen Schoug
57.03
Hälle IF
57.03
PB
  
4Chanel Moularé
58.05
IF Hagen
58.05
  
Final B
25 feb
25 feb
1Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
57.71
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
58.02
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
58.43
Huddinge AIS
58.43
  
4Linn Adolfsson
58.78
Hässelby SK
58.78
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Elna Wester
56.93
Örgryte IS
56.93
q
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
58.50
PB
q
  
3Irma Jonhed
58.94
IF Göta Karlstad
58.94
PB
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Ellen Schoug
57.87
Hälle IF
57.87
q
  
2Linn Adolfsson
58.42
Hässelby SK
58.42
PB
q
  
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:01.67
  
4Astrid Scott
1:05.89
Sundsvalls FI
1:05.89
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Chanel Moularé
58.13
IF Hagen
58.13
q
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
58.19
Huddinge AIS
58.19
PB
q
  
3Ida Kristiansson
1:02.47
IF Göta Karlstad
1:02.47
  
4Ella Holmqvist
1:02.83
IF Göta Karlstad
1:02.83
  
Heat 4
24 feb
24 feb
1Elenie Carlsson
57.49
IFK Växjö
57.49
q
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
59.67
Lidköpings IS
59.67
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
59.88
IFK Göteborg
59.88
PB
  
Heat 5
24 feb
24 feb
1Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
58.89
q
  
2Sofia Fröberg
59.94
IFK Lidingö
59.94
PB
  
3Evelina Hamos
1:00.09
Täby IS
1:00.09
  
4Clara Knutsson
1:02.07
Upsala IF
1:02.07
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Hannah Kinane
4:50.30
Hässelby SK
4:50.30
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
4:51.80
Mölndals AIK
4:51.80
  
3Stina Tagesson
4:52.22
Mölndals AIK
4:52.22
  
4Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:53.88
Upsala IF
4:53.88
  
5Ida Kraft
4:54.40
Hälle IF
4:54.40
  
6Elin Hagelin
4:55.50
Mölndals AIK
4:55.50
  
7Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:58.40
IFK Göteborg
4:58.40
  
8Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
5:02.98
Tullinge FI
5:02.98
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Hannah Kinane
4:44.26
Hässelby SK
4:44.26
Q
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
4:44.45
Mölndals AIK
4:44.45
Q
  
3Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:44.48
IFK Göteborg
4:44.48
SB
Q
  
4Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
4:44.85
Tullinge FI
4:44.85
PB
q
  
5Tilde Adolfsson
4:50.01
Motala AIF
4:50.01
  
6Tuva Sandberg
4:52.70
IF Hagen
4:52.70
PB
  
7Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK
4:53.24
Västerås FK
4:53.24
PB
  
8Philippa Duff
4:56.87
Hälle IF
4:56.87
  
9Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:16.15
Trollhättan FIK
5:16.15
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:42.41
Upsala IF
4:42.41
Q
  
2Ida Kraft
4:42.72
Hälle IF
4:42.72
Q
  
3Stina Tagesson
4:42.77
Mölndals AIK
4:42.77
Q
  
4Elin Hagelin
4:42.92
Mölndals AIK
4:42.92
q
  
5Lovisa Emanuelsson
4:46.26
IFK Göteborg
4:46.26
PB
  
6Melissa Bentayeb
4:48.43
Täby IS
4:48.43
PB
  
7Elsa Tagesson
4:58.75
Mölndals AIK
4:58.75
  
8Ebba Wetterberg
5:02.94
Bromma IF
5:02.94
  
Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.40
PB
  
10 SWE F19 AT
2Esther Sahlqvist
8.42
Hammarby IF
8.42
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.64
  
4Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
8.71
  
5Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
8.93
  
6Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
8.97
Östersunds GIF
8.97
  
7Lii Jabbour
8.99
Hammarby IF
8.99
  
8Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
9.04
  
Heat 1
24 feb
24 feb
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.55
Hammarby IF
8.55
Q
  
2Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
8.85
PB
Q
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
8.90
Östersunds GIF
8.90
PB
q
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
9.23
  
5Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
9.27
  
Heat 2
24 feb
24 feb
1Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
8.71
Q
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.73
Q
  
3Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
9.16
IFK Växjö
9.16
  
4Elin Hjertzell
9.26
Huddinge AIS
9.26
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.36
Linköpings GIF
9.36
  
6Nellie Wartanian
9.37
IFK Umeå
9.37
  
Heat 3
24 feb
24 feb
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.55
Q
  
2Lii Jabbour
9.04
Hammarby IF
9.04
Q
  
3Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
9.06
q
  
4Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.12
PB
  
5Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
10.00
IF Göta Karlstad
10.00
  
6Kajsa Myhr
22.24
Marieby GIF
22.24
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Lisa Mårtensson
1.73
Huddinge AIS
1.73
PB
  
2Lina Bjerkestam
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
PB
  
3Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.68
  
4Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.65
Lidköpings IS
1.65
=PB
  
5Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.60
=PB
  
5Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.60
Södertälje IF
1.60
  
5Alva Åkesson
1.60
Sundsvalls FI
1.60
  
5Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.60
  
9Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.60
Linköpings GIF
1.60
  
9Emilia Nielsen
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
  
11Cajsa Edelbro
1.60
Luleå FIF
1.60
=SB
  
12Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
  
12Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.55
Skellefteå AIK
1.55
  
12Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.55
  
1.551.601.651.681.711.731.77
Mårtensson-oooooxxx
Bjerkestam-ooooxxx
Arkdal Ranebro-oooxxx
Elfströmoooxxx
Ågren Lundmanooxxx
Möllerooxxx
Åkessonooxxx
Larssonooxxx
Nyströmoxoxxx
Nielsenoxoxxx
Edelbroxoxxoxxx
Theanderoxxx
Kågströmoxxx
Alexanderssonoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
  
2Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.47
Västerås FK
3.47
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.47
PB
  
4Leonie Mörstam
3.36
IFK Växjö
3.36
  
5Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.22
  
6Anja LalanderTäby IS
3.08
PB
  
7Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.08
SB
  
2.80
3.90
2.94
4.05
3.08
4.16
3.22
3.36
3.47
3.58
3.65
Roth-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Lindqvist-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Strenius-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx

Mörstam-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Jansson-
-
o
xo
xxx



Lalanderxo
o
o
xxx




Lundino
o
xxo
xxx




F19 Längd     
Inne 24 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 24 feb
1Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
6.00
PB
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.99
Östersunds GIF
5.99
PB
  
3Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
5.90
PB
  
4Lina Ånstad
5.85
Turebergs FK
5.85
PB
  
5Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.76
IFK Växjö
5.76
PB
  
6Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.69
PB
  
7Johanna Pihl
5.59
Hässelby SK
5.59
  
8Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.59
IFK Helsingborg
5.59
SB
  
9Elin Hjertzell
5.49
Huddinge AIS
5.49
  
10Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.43
  
11Ivana Pekic
5.34
Örgryte IS
5.34
  
12Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.31
  
13Cajsa Edelbro
5.11
Luleå FIF
5.11
PB
  
14Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.01
  
15Irma Jonsson
4.92
Sundsvalls FI
4.92
SB
  
16Leia Holm
4.82
IK Lerum FI
4.82
SB
  
17Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
4.78
  
Agnes Jansson
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Lindgren Engelblomx5.735.956.00x5.65
Ulvenstam5.46x5.935.925.845.99
Neudinger Nellmer5.555.505.475.57x5.90
Ånstad5.725.765.85x5.645.70
Theander5.645.685.765.49xx
Säfströmxx5.65x5.515.69
Pihlx5.465.595.41xx
Torkéll5.59xxxx5.22
Hjertzell5.495.415.33
Vold Johannesson5.255.425.43
Pekic5.285.34x
Halfwordsonx5.31x
Edelbro4.654.975.11
Bergdénxx5.01
Jonsson4.784.794.92
Holmxx4.82
Frostberg4.674.754.78
Janssonxxx
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
12.76
Östersunds GIF
12.76
PB
  
2Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
12.42
PB
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.99
  
4Lii Jabbour
11.81
Hammarby IF
11.81
PB
  
5Melina Lidberg
11.66
Bromma IF
11.66
  
6Anna BergdénIF Udd
11.62
SB
  
7Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.58
  
8Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.42
IFK Helsingborg
11.42
  
9Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
11.02
Linköpings GIF
11.02
  
10Irma Jonsson
10.85
Sundsvalls FI
10.85
  
11Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
10.56
PB
  
12Nellie Tällberg
10.46
Bollnäs FIK
10.46
PB
  
13Edith Viklund
10.42
Hulåns IF
10.42
  
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta