0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Atleticum    Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 89 (47+42)   Starter: 169 (91+78)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Omar Chaaban
7.00
Malmö AI
7.00
SB
  
2Noah Karlberg
7.04
Malmö AI
7.04
SB
  
3Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.04
04DEN
7.04
SB
  
4Emil Cimander
7.05
Malmö AI
7.05
  
5Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.11
99DEN
7.11
=SB
  
6Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.27
  
Final B
1Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
7.22
06DEN
7.22
SB
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.30
Malmö AI
7.30
  
3Eric Segnon
7.37
Malmö AI
7.37
  
4Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.51
PB
  
5Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.55
  
6Aron Powell
7.61
Åhus FIK
7.61
  
Final C
1Graziano Geremia
Graziano Geremia 91, ITA
7.70
91ITA
7.70
SB
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.71
  
3Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
7.75
IFK Helsingborg
7.75
PB
  
Final D
1Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
7.87
PB
  
2Sebastian Persson
7.91
Heleneholms IF
7.91
PB
  
3Elias Toth
7.91
IFK Lund
7.91
SB
  
4Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
8.01
62DEN
8.01
SB
  
5Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
8.08
67DEN
8.08
SB
  
6Christian Obbekjær
Christian Obbekjær 69, DEN
8.86
69DEN
8.86
PB
  
Heat 1
1Emil Cimander
7.04
Malmö AI
7.04
SB
q
  
2Omar Chaaban
7.06
Malmö AI
7.06
SB
q
  
3Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.07
04DEN
7.07
SB
q
  
4Noah Karlberg
7.10
Malmö AI
7.10
SB
q
  
5Ivano Bevanda
7.10
Malmö AI
7.10
PB
q
  
6Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.11
99DEN
7.11
SB
q
  
7Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.24
SB
q
  
8Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
7.29
06DEN
7.29
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Nino Kusljic
7.28
Malmö AI
7.28
PB
q
  
2Eric Segnon
7.33
Malmö AI
7.33
PB
q
  
3Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
7.43
SB
q
  
4Staffan PalmqvistMalmö AI
7.52
PB
q
  
5Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
7.58
q
  
6Loke BergströmMalmö AI
7.67
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
7.52
07DEN
7.52
PB
q
  
2Aron Powell
7.57
Åhus FIK
7.57
PB
q
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
7.65
IFK Växjö
7.65
PB
q
  
4Graziano Geremia
Graziano Geremia 91, ITA
7.72
91ITA
7.72
SB
q
  
5Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
7.79
IFK Helsingborg
7.79
PB
q
  
6Elias Toth
7.96
IFK Lund
7.96
SB
q
  
Heat 4
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
7.73
PB
q
  
2Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
7.90
PB
q
  
3Sebastian Persson
7.93
Heleneholms IF
7.93
PB
q
  
4Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
8.03
62DEN
8.03
SB
q
  
5Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
8.10
67DEN
8.10
SB
q
  
6Christian Obbekjær
Christian Obbekjær 69, DEN
8.89
69DEN
8.89
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.94
SB
  
2Ivano Bevanda
22.21
Malmö AI
22.21
SB
  
3Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
23.40
07DEN
23.40
PB
  
Final B
1Eric Segnon
23.42
Malmö AI
23.42
PB
  
2Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
23.81
  
3Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
24.85
IFK Helsingborg
24.85
SB
  
Final C
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
24.80
  
2Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
25.87
62DEN
25.87
SB
  
Final D
1Graziano Geremia
Graziano Geremia 91, ITA
25.31
91ITA
25.31
PB
  
2Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
30.60
Björnstorps IF
30.60
PB
  
3Christian Obbekjær
Christian Obbekjær 69, DEN
30.62
69DEN
30.62
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aron Powell
52.79
Åhus FIK
52.79
PB
  
2Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
53.99
PB
  
3Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
56.04
67DEN
56.04
SB
  
4Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
58.17
PB
  
Final B
1Nino Kusljic
51.23
Malmö AI
51.23
PB
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
52.20
PB
  
3Wilmer Ahlberg
54.10
Malmö AI
54.10
PB
  
M 600 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
1:25.96
Heleneholms IF
1:25.96
PB
  
2Elliott Johansson
1:34.00
Malmö AI
1:34.00
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
1:34.51
Malmö AI
1:34.51
PB
  
4Mattias Lindén
1:40.44
Malmö AI
1:40.44
PB
  
5Magnus Magnoy
1:53.59
IK Finish
1:53.59
PB
  
Henrik Nord
1:34.41
Ystads IF
1:34.41
PB
  
Sebastian Persson
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.17
Spårvägens FK
8.17
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.22
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.42
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
8.15
Spårvägens FK
8.15
SB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.27
SB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.37
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.26
SB
  
Mägi Theorin15.87x15.95x15.2016.26
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
14.90
PB
  
Pavlidis14.90xxxxx
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
8.86
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
9.06
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
9.25
Varbergs GIF
9.25
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
8.77
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
21.84
Varbergs GIF
21.84
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
13.01
IFK Växjö
13.01
PB
  
2Eric Hansson
12.02
Malmö AI
12.02
  
3Theo Lydén
11.80
Malmö AI
11.80
  
4Viktor Sahlin
10.85
Ystads IF
10.85
PB
  
Nordinx13.01xxx11.68
Hanssonxx11.1512.0211.96x
Lydén10.6511.5211.47xx11.80
Sahlin10.379.4010.2010.009.6210.85
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.20
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.30
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Julia HenrikssonMalmö AI
7.31
SB
  
2Johanna CarlssonMalmö AI
7.61
PB
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.65
PB
  
4Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.66
  
5Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.69
09DEN
7.69
  
6Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
SB
  
7Cèline StjernfeltMalmö AI
8.05
  
Final B
1Xana Baxter
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
SB
  
3Tea Widgren
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
SB
  
4Ebba Albert
8.32
Malmö AI
8.32
  
5Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.49
  
6Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.56
PB
  
7Ebba Alson
8.88
IFK Lund
8.88
SB
  
8Ella Karmborg
9.58
Höörs IS
9.58
  
Heat 1
1Julia HenrikssonMalmö AI
7.34
SB
q
  
2Johanna CarlssonMalmö AI
7.62
PB
q
  
3Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.65
SB
q
  
4Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.66
09DEN
7.66
SB DUR-15
q
  
5Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.73
PB
q
  
6Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
7.95
IFK Växjö
7.95
SB
q
  
7Tea Widgren
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
7.85
PB
q
  
2Cèline StjernfeltMalmö AI
8.02
PB
q
  
3Erika Wärff
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
SB
q
  
4Xana Baxter
8.20
Malmö AI
8.20
SB
q
  
5Ebba Albert
8.24
Malmö AI
8.24
SB
q
  
6Moa Wirstedt
8.28
Malmö AI
8.28
SB
q
  
Heat 3
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.56
q
  
2Amanda Rönn
8.57
Malmö AI
8.57
PB
q
  
3Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
8.66
PB
q
  
4Ebba Alson
8.89
IFK Lund
8.89
SB
q
  
5Ella Karmborg
9.49
Höörs IS
9.49
=PB
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
24.59
PB
  
2Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
25.76
IFK Växjö
25.76
PB
  
3Moa Wirstedt
26.08
Malmö AI
26.08
SB
  
Final B
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
25.25
PB
  
2Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
26.28
SB
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
27.81
SB
  
Final C
1Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
26.79
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
27.84
SB
  
3Amanda Rönn
27.91
Malmö AI
27.91
SB
  
Final D
1Seoyul Choi
28.86
IFK Lund
28.86
SB
  
2Ella Svensson
29.91
Malmö AI
29.91
SB
  
3Vendela Bogren
32.22
Höörs IS
32.22
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Elvira Helgesson
1:00.54
Åhus FIK
1:00.54
PB
  
2Lina Linke
1:06.40
IFK Lund
1:06.40
PB
  
3Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:07.56
SB
  
Final B
1Ebba Römbo
1:05.68
Malmö AI
1:05.68
PB
  
2Siri Lindgren
1:07.78
Åhus FIK
1:07.78
PB
  
3Vera Frisk
1:10.44
Åhus FIK
1:10.44
PB
  
K 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Berglund
1:49.47
Malmö AI
1:49.47
PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1:53.49
KFUM Kristianstad
1:53.49
PB
  
3Lovisa Gossner
2:02.72
Malmö AI
2:02.72
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erika Wärff
9.00
Malmö AI
9.00
SB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
SB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erika Wärff
8.98
Malmö AI
8.98
SB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
9.35
IFK Växjö
9.35
SB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
11.58
IFK Växjö
11.58
SB
  
2Alice Hultberg
11.02
Malmö AI
11.02
PB
  
Alba HanssonMalmö AI
NM
  
Theander11.1511.2111.5811.36x10.88
Hultberg11.0210.3310.579.3710.87x
Hanssonxxxxxx
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Lilja
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
  
2Ebba Elm
9.38
Malmö AI
9.38
PB
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.36
  
4Vera Frisk
10.56
Åhus FIK
10.56
PB
  
5Elin Lindberg
11.36
Ystads IF
11.36
  
Binta JammehMalmö AI
DNF
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Lilja
8.78
Malmö AI
8.78
PB
  
2Binta Jammeh
9.27
Malmö AI
9.27
PB
  
3Ebba Elm
9.51
Malmö AI
9.51
PB
  
4Elin Lindberg
10.15
Ystads IF
10.15
PB
  
5Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
10.47
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Lindberg
10.00
Ystads IF
10.00
PB
  
2Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
9.98
SB
  
Lindberg9.438.5510.008.779.439.33
Andersson8.94x9.619.569.509.98
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
9.83
PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
10.77
KFUM Kristianstad
10.77
  
3Ida Wikberg
10.86
IK Finish
10.86
SB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
10.55
KFUM Kristianstad
10.55
PB