0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 287 (120+167)   Starter: 784 (316+468)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.13
06DEN
7.13
SB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
7.40
IFK Helsingborg
7.40
SB
  
3Elliot Cano
7.71
IF Kronan
7.71
PB
  
4Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.78
PB
  
5Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.16
  
6Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.59
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.19
06DEN
7.19
SB
q
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
7.41
IFK Helsingborg
7.41
SB
q
  
3Elliot Cano
7.76
IF Kronan
7.76
PB
q
  
4Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
7.79
PB
q
  
5Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.15
PB
q
  
6Fredrik KrantzIK Finish
8.38
PB
q
  
7Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.57
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nino Kusljic
22.54
Malmö AI
22.54
PB
  
2Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
24.02
09DEN
24.02
PB
  
3Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
24.57
03DEN
24.57
SB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
23.63
PB
  
2Uroš BrankovićMalmö AI
23.76
PB
  
3Theo Lydén
24.68
Malmö AI
24.68
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Gabriel Hanfler
24.97
IFK Helsingborg
24.97
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
25.73
Simrishamns AIF
25.73
PB
  
3Valentino Horvath
26.29
KFUM Kristianstad
26.29
PB
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
24.70
PB
  
2Anyaba Kouakou
26.14
Heleneholms IF
26.14
PB
  
3Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
26.80
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
10 dec
10 dec
1Michael Hansson
1:58.90
IS Göta
1:58.90
SB
  
2Mikel Månsson
2:04.21
Åhus FIK
2:04.21
PB
  
3Viggo Bakker
2:05.72
IS Göta
2:05.72
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Gabriel Hanfler
2:13.71
IFK Helsingborg
2:13.71
SB
  
2Måns Trulsson
2:22.75
Malmö AI
2:22.75
PB
  
Noel FillingIK Finish
DNF
  
Magnus MagnoyIK Finish
DQ
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
2:32.01
Simrishamns AIF
2:32.01
PB
  
2Anton Kalmlund
2:35.03
Malmö AI
2:35.03
PB
  
3Axel Danarö
2:46.82
Åhus FIK
2:46.82
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.22
01DEN
8.22
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.75
SB
  
1.631.75
Rosslinoo
M Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Adam Greszkiewicz
6.37
IFK Helsingborg
6.37
SB
  
2Anton RosslinLomma FIK
5.50
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
5.25
KFUM Kristianstad
5.25
PB
  
4Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
5.21
PB
  
5Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
5.07
PB
  
6Mattias LindénMalmö AI
4.81
PB
  
7Valentino Horvath
4.57
KFUM Kristianstad
4.57
PB
  
Greszkiewicz5.743.173.16xx6.37
Rosslin5.20xx5.50
Helgesson5.205.25xxx5.05
Appelgren4.824.955.044.754.785.21
Reidhav5.074.914.604.824.72x
Lindén4.754.81xxx4.27
Horvathx4.514.574.234.334.52
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
9.54
KFUM Kristianstad
9.54
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
10.41
KFUM Kristianstad
10.41
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Eric Hansson
14.03
Malmö AI
14.03
PB
  
2Theo Lydén
12.90
Malmö AI
12.90
PB
  
3Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
8.38
PB
  
Hansson13.4312.6913.5014.03x12.57
Lydénxx12.65x11.6512.90
Reidhav7.867.375.637.527.318.38
P15 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.52
09DEN
7.52
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.75
Simrishamns AIF
7.75
=PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
7.88
Malmö AI
7.88
  
4Philip HansmarHöörs IS
8.04
  
5Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
8.05
PB
  
6Erik Fridolf
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
  
7Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
8.14
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Carl Björk
8.11
Malmö AI
8.11
PB
  
2Viggo Nilsson BoskovicMalmö AI
8.28
PB
  
3Anton Ford
8.29
Malmö AI
8.29
  
4Alvin Jordy
8.38
IF Kronan
8.38
  
5Arian Rabii
8.51
Malmö AI
8.51
  
6Karl EdströmYstads IF
8.59
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.49
KFUM Kristianstad
8.49
PB
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.54
=PB
  
3Valdemar Lindstrii
8.54
IFK Trelleborg
8.54
PB
  
4Gabriel RonanderMalmö AI
8.90
  
5Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.09
Hässleholms AIS
9.09
  
6Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
9.12
KFUM Kristianstad
9.12
  
7Noel Filling
9.56
IK Finish
9.56
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.62
09DEN
7.62
q
  
2Erik Herstedt
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
PB
q
  
3Philip HansmarHöörs IS
7.87
PB
q
  
4Erik Fridolf
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
PB
q
  
5Isac Sehlstedt
8.09
Falkenbergs IK
8.09
q
  
6Carl Björk
8.22
Malmö AI
8.22
PB
q
  
7Alvin Jordy
8.38
IF Kronan
8.38
q
  
8Alvin Stjernfeldt
8.39
Eslövs AI
8.39
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
8.12
PB
q
  
2Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
8.18
PB
q
  
3Karl EdströmYstads IF
8.52
PB
q
  
4Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
8.56
KFUM Kristianstad
8.56
PB
q
  
5Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.60
q
  
6Gabriel RonanderMalmö AI
8.80
PB
q
  
7Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.94
Hässleholms AIS
8.94
PB
q
  
8Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
9.12
KFUM Kristianstad
9.12
PB
q
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
7.75
Simrishamns AIF
7.75
PB
q
  
2Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
8.33
PB
q
  
3Arian Rabii
8.37
Malmö AI
8.37
PB
q
  
4Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
9.06
KFUM Kristianstad
9.06
PB
q
  
5Noel Filling
9.45
IK Finish
9.45
PB
q
  
Heat 4
10 dec
10 dec
1Anton Ford
8.24
Malmö AI
8.24
PB
q
  
2Viggo Nilsson BoskovicMalmö AI
8.39
PB
q
  
3Valdemar Lindstrii
8.66
IFK Trelleborg
8.66
PB
q
  
4Arvin Rabii
9.80
Malmö AI
9.80
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.26
  
2Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.45
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
9.81
Falkenbergs IK
9.81
  
4Erik Herstedt
10.06
Malmö AI
10.06
PB
  
5Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.15
PB
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
9.25
PB
q
  
2Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.50
q
  
3Noel Henriksson
9.89
Falkenbergs IK
9.89
q
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.31
PB
q
  
5Erik Herstedt
10.32
Malmö AI
10.32
PB
q
  
6Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
10.40
KFUM Kristianstad
10.40
PB
q
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
1.75
  
2Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
1.72
PB
  
3Joel Persson
1.72
IFK Halmstad
1.72
PB
  
4Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski 10, Kristianstad
1.63
KFUM Kristianstad
1.63
PB
  
5Hugo Öhrvall
1.56
IFK Halmstad
1.56
  
6Erik Herstedt
1.52
Malmö AI
1.52
  
6Valdemar Lindstrii
1.52
IFK Trelleborg
1.52
=PB
  
6Karl EdströmYstads IF
1.52
PB
  
9Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
1.48
KFUM Kristianstad
1.48
PB
  
10Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.48
Hässleholms AIS
1.48
PB
  
11Alvin Jordy
1.44
IF Kronan
1.44
PB
  
12Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
1.44
KFUM Kristianstad
1.44
PB
  
13Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
1.36
SB
  
14Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
1.32
  
1.20
1.52
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.60
1.32
1.63
1.36
1.66
1.40
1.69
1.44
1.72
1.48
1.75
Lindström-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
Dahlholm-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Persson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
Brylski-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Öhrvall-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
Herstedt-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Lindstrii-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Edström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Frisk-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
o
Jordy-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Stoltz-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Palmqvisto
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Wesén Åstrand-
-
o
o
xxx



P15 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.94
SB
  
2Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.84
PB
  
3Erik Herstedt
2.74
Malmö AI
2.74
PB
  
4Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
2.44
KFUM Kristianstad
2.44
PB
  
2.04
2.84
2.14
2.94
2.24
3.09
2.34
2.44
2.54
2.64
2.74
Palmqvist-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Lindmark-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
Herstedt-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Stoltzxo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.19
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
5.83
Falkenbergs IK
5.83
  
3Nils MöllerLomma FIK
5.39
PB
  
4Joel Persson
5.29
IFK Halmstad
5.29
PB
  
5Carl Björk
5.15
Malmö AI
5.15
SB
  
6Erik Herstedt
5.09
Malmö AI
5.09
  
7Hugo Öhrvall
5.07
IFK Halmstad
5.07
PB
  
8Alvin Stjernfeldt
5.07
Eslövs AI
5.07
  
9Noel Henriksson
4.88
Falkenbergs IK
4.88
  
10Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
4.85
PB
  
11Viggo Nilsson BoskovicMalmö AI
4.81
PB
  
12Anton Ford
4.78
Malmö AI
4.78
PB
  
13Love Hansson
4.65
Malmö AI
4.65
PB
  
14Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
4.59
  
15Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.58
PB
  
16Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
4.32
KFUM Kristianstad
4.32
PB
  
17Anton KalmlundMalmö AI
4.24
PB
  
18Wilhelm Weitoft LundströmLomma FIK
3.97
PB
  
19Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
3.71
KFUM Kristianstad
3.71
PB
  
20Noel Filling
3.60
IK Finish
3.60
PB
  
21Olof Bignert HegelundMalmö AI
2.32
PB
  
Håkansson4.875.506.096.19
Sehlstedt5.805.835.83x
Möller5.395.045.165.10
Perssonx5.295.225.29
Björk5.034.875.151.94
Herstedt5.05xx5.09
Öhrvallx4.515.074.89
Stjernfeldt4.74xx5.07
Henriksson4.834.764.634.88
Holmér Thordeman4.854.544.51
Nilsson Boskovic4.814.314.61
Ford4.654.574.784.32
Hanssonx4.58x4.65
Wesén Åstrandx4.374.294.59
Tillander4.584.404.40x
Stoltz4.323.974.284.22
Kalmlund3.853.874.244.01
Weitoft Lundströmx3.573.663.97
Klasson3.393.713.431.23
Filling3.603.44xx
Bignert Hegelundx2.32x2.03
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
12.57
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
11.63
Eslövs AI
11.63
  
3Svante LindströmIFK Lund
10.40
  
4Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.16
Hässleholms AIS
10.16
PB
  
5Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
9.33
  
6Valdemar Lindstrii
9.20
IFK Trelleborg
9.20
  
7Olle DahlholmÅhus FIK
9.10
=PB
  
8Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
8.62
PB
  
9Viggo Nilsson BoskovicMalmö AI
8.09
PB
  
10Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.08
Hässleholms AIS
8.08
PB
  
11Love Hansson
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
PB
  
12Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
5.68
KFUM Kristianstad
5.68
PB
  
Håkansson11.5611.9512.5711.68
Stjernfeldt11.6311.5611.4511.04
Lindström10.139.8110.409.94
Persson9.579.0310.169.35
Olivestedt9.339.328.339.32
Lindstrii9.089.209.029.12
Dahlholm9.108.808.53x
Holmér Thordeman7.36x7.538.62
Nilsson Boskovicx7.647.928.09
Nilsson7.467.418.087.64
Hanssonx8.036.44x
Klasson5.685.655.125.16
P13 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.40
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
8.61
11DEN
8.61
PB
  
3Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.68
  
4Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
8.81
  
5Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.89
  
6Wilhelm Pålsson
8.99
Bara FIK
8.99
PB
  
7Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.13
PB
  
8Knut Thompson
9.19
Malmö AI
9.19
=PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.21
  
2Vincent LöfgrenMalmö AI
9.56
  
3Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.73
  
4Melker Madsen
9.97
IK Finish
9.97
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
10.07
  
6Sigge Jarl
10.32
Malmö AI
10.32
  
7Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
10.39
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.37
PB
q
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
8.63
11DEN
8.63
PB
q
  
3Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.64
PB
q
  
4Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
8.80
PB
q
  
5Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.95
q
  
6Knut Thompson
9.19
Malmö AI
9.19
=PB
q
  
7Jakim HellgrenIFK Lund
9.20
q
  
8Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.23
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Wilhelm Pålsson
9.06
Bara FIK
9.06
PB
q
  
2Vincent LöfgrenMalmö AI
9.52
PB
q
  
3Kevin GrammingIK Finish
9.65
q
  
4Melker Madsen
9.85
IK Finish
9.85
q
  
5Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
9.97
=PB
q
  
6Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
10.07
PB
q
  
7Sigge Jarl
10.09
Malmö AI
10.09
PB
q
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Edvin Hafsäter
2:32.50
IK Finish
2:32.50
PB
  
2Algot Sollvén
2:49.09
IFK Lund
2:49.09
PB
  
3Jakim Hellgren
3:20.90
IFK Lund
3:20.90
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Eddie Ekström
11.36
Malmö AI
11.36
PB
  
2Oskar Carlström
11.82
Heleneholms IF
11.82
SB
  
3Kevin Gramming
12.21
IK Finish
12.21
PB
  
4Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
12.83
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Eddie Ekström
11.48
Malmö AI
11.48
  
2Oskar Carlström
11.59
Heleneholms IF
11.59
PB
  
3Kevin Gramming
12.78
IK Finish
12.78
  
4Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
12.94
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oskar Carlström
1.53
Heleneholms IF
1.53
=PB
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
1.46
11DEN
1.46
SB
  
3Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
1.46
KFUM Kristianstad
1.46
PB
  
4Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.40
  
5Wilhelm Pålsson
1.40
Bara FIK
1.40
PB
  
6Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
1.40
Hässleholms AIS
1.40
PB
  
7Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.36
PB
  
8Knut Thompson
1.28
Malmö AI
1.28
SB
  
9Sigge Jarl
1.24
Malmö AI
1.24
PB
  
10Olle LindströmIFK Lund
1.24
  
11Algot SollvénIFK Lund
1.24
  
12Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
1.20
  
1.12
1.43
1.16
1.46
1.20
1.49
1.24
1.51
1.28
1.53
1.32
1.55
1.36
1.40
Carlström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
Kofoed-Nielsen-
-
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
Olsson-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Karlström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Pålssonxo
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hindroth-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Lövgren-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Thompson-
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Jarl-
o
o
o
xxx



Lindströmo
o
o
xo
xxx



Sollvéno
o
xo
xo
xxx



Ekström-
-
o
xxx




P13 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
2.34
KFUM Kristianstad
2.34
PB
  
2Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
2.04
KFUM Kristianstad
2.04
PB
  
1.64
2.44
1.74
1.84
1.94
2.04
2.14
2.24
2.34
Olsson-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Stoltzo
o
o
o
o
xxx


P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
4.84
11DEN
4.84
PB
  
2Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
4.54
PB
  
3Knut Thompson
4.39
Malmö AI
4.39
PB
  
4Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
4.31
  
5Oskar Carlström
4.27
Heleneholms IF
4.27
  
6Olle LindströmIFK Lund
4.22
  
7Eddie EkströmMalmö AI
4.21
PB
  
8Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
4.08
PB
  
9Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
4.07
Hässleholms AIS
4.07
SB
  
10Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
3.84
KFUM Kristianstad
3.84
PB
  
11Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
3.83
PB
  
12Wilhelm Pålsson
3.77
Bara FIK
3.77
  
13Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
3.70
  
14Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
3.64
PB
  
15Måns Svensson KolmertLomma FIK
3.62
PB
  
Kofoed-Nielsen4.843.974.664.58
Lundgren4.534.484.544.52
Thompson4.213.953.884.39
Hafsäter3.044.223.354.31
Carlström4.273.89x4.03
Lindström4.004.104.094.22
Ekström4.214.174.134.00
Hellgrenx3.80x4.08
Hindroth3.804.073.392.95
Stoltz3.783.843.683.69
Nilsson3.833.743.633.77
Pålsson3.633.483.643.77
Bengtsson3.513.703.523.66
Lövgren3.643.543.253.03
Svensson Kolmert3.623.443.403.49
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oskar Carlström
8.22
Heleneholms IF
8.22
PB
  
2Melker Madsen
7.98
IK Finish
7.98
PB
  
3Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
7.71
PB
  
4Theo Ek
Theo Ek 11, Finish
7.25
IK Finish
7.25
PB
  
5Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth 11, Hässleholms AIS
6.90
Hässleholms AIS
6.90
PB
  
6Vincent HellgrenMalmö AI
5.99
PB
  
Carlström6.588.227.607.61
Madsen7.667.987.83
Hafsäter6.997.367.647.71
Ek7.256.556.546.85
Hindroth6.776.90
Hellgren5.995.155.625.80
P12 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
8.75
12DEN
8.75
PB
  
2Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.76
IFK Helsingborg
8.76
  
3Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
9.09
IFK Helsingborg
9.09
PB
  
4Folke Bodin ErikssonMalmö AI
9.17
PB
  
5Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
9.45
  
6Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag 12, Trelleborg
9.58
IFK Trelleborg
9.58
PB
  
7Sigge Grönquist
9.59
IFK Trelleborg
9.59
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.64
  
2August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
9.81
  
3Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
9.94
PB
  
4Matthew AcquayeIFK Lund
9.97
  
5Eric Modig
10.31
Lomma FIK
10.31
  
6Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
10.35
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.83
IFK Helsingborg
8.83
q
  
2Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
9.18
IFK Helsingborg
9.18
PB
q
  
3Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
9.42
PB
q
  
4Sigge Grönquist
9.50
IFK Trelleborg
9.50
q
  
5Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
9.73
q
  
6Matthew AcquayeIFK Lund
9.77
SB
q
  
7Eric Modig
10.13
Lomma FIK
10.13
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
8.87
12DEN
8.87
PB
q
  
2Folke Bodin ErikssonMalmö AI
9.25
PB
q
  
3Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag 12, Trelleborg
9.60
IFK Trelleborg
9.60
PB
q
  
4August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
9.76
PB
q
  
5Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
10.03
PB
q
  
6Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
10.14
PB
q
  
7David Thorsgaard
10.53
Heleneholms IF
10.53
SB
q
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
2:41.48
IFK Helsingborg
2:41.48
SB
  
2Jacob Sahlsten
Jacob Sahlsten 13, Lomma
2:42.64
13Lomma FIK
2:42.64
PB
  
3Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
2:53.47
IFK Helsingborg
2:53.47
PB
  
4Folke Bodin ErikssonMalmö AI
2:54.64
PB
  
5Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
2:57.44
IFK Trelleborg
2:57.44
PB
  
6Ebbe Blake
3:02.53
Malmö AI
3:02.53
PB
  
7Albert Svejme LindskogMalmö AI
3:11.82
PB
  
Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
DNF
12DEN
DNF
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
12.09
PB
  
2Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
12.21
IFK Helsingborg
12.21
PB
  
3Valter FarnestamIK Finish
12.40
  
4August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
13.07
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
13.64
PB
  
2Matthew AcquayeIFK Lund
13.66
  
3Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
13.72
  
4Eric Modig
13.94
Lomma FIK
13.94
PB
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
12.69
PB
q
  
2August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
13.25
PB
q
  
3Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
13.34
PB
q
  
4Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
13.43
PB
q
  
5Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
14.14
PB
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Valter FarnestamIK Finish
12.30
PB
q
  
2Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
12.65
IFK Helsingborg
12.65
PB
q
  
3Matthew AcquayeIFK Lund
13.42
PB
q
  
4Eric Modig
14.05
Lomma FIK
14.05
PB
q
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Arvid Persson
1.40
Kyrkhults SK
1.40
  
2Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
1.32
PB
  
3Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.28
14IK Finish
1.28
  
4Albert Svejme LindskogMalmö AI
1.28
PB
  
5Edvard RobertzIFK Lund
1.16
  
Aleksandar VidesvallMalmö AI
NH
  
1.12
1.47
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Persson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Otterdahl Lundqvisto
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx

Krantz Elm-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Svejme Lindskogo
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Robertzo
o
xxx





Videsvallxxx







P12 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Arvid Persson
2.44
Kyrkhults SK
2.44
PB
  
1.841.942.042.142.242.342.442.54
Perssonooooooxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Arvid Persson
4.29
Kyrkhults SK
4.29
PB
  
2Sigge Grönquist
4.18
IFK Trelleborg
4.18
PB
  
3Vilmer Otterdahl LundqvistIFK Helsingborg
4.13
PB
  
4Ebbe Rydingsvärd
4.05
IFK Helsingborg
4.05
  
5Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
3.60
IFK Trelleborg
3.60
PB
  
6Eric Modig
3.60
Lomma FIK
3.60
PB
  
7Valter FarnestamIK Finish
3.59
SB
  
8Ebbe Blake
3.53
Malmö AI
3.53
PB
  
Persson1.554.294.28
Grönquist3.933.854.004.18
Otterdahl Lundqvist3.823.973.964.13
Rydingsvärd4.004.054.033.95
Jedvikx3.403.603.35
Modigx3.30x3.60
Farnestam3.423.59xx
Blake3.403.423.143.53
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander 12, Helsingborg
3.89
IFK Helsingborg
3.89
PB
  
2Matthew AcquayeIFK Lund
3.64
PB
  
3August Edensand HåkanssonMalmö AI
3.60
PB
  
4Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
3.56
PB
  
5Albert Svejme LindskogMalmö AI
3.43
PB
  
6Elling RudnertMalmö AI
3.41
PB
  
7Liam Larsson
3.38
Malmö AI
3.38
PB
  
8Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
3.25
PB
  
9Lukas SöderlinMalmö AI
3.11
SB
  
Bylander3.893.653.633.47
Acquaye3.642.963.183.56
Edensand Håkansson3.603.383.603.53
Suorra Noël3.553.563.413.44
Svejme Lindskog3.243.143.432.97
Rudnert3.413.15x3.36
Larssonx3.383.243.10
Kastberg3.253.163.062.69
Söderlin3.073.112.883.10
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Christopher Suorra NoëlIFK Helsingborg
8.35
PB
  
2Folke Bodin ErikssonMalmö AI
8.28
PB
  
3Ebbe Blake
6.38
Malmö AI
6.38
PB
  
4Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
6.20
12DEN
6.20
PB
  
5Eric Modig
5.75
Lomma FIK
5.75
  
6Alexander KastbergLomma FIK
5.59
PB
  
7Ejnar Blake
5.50
Malmö AI
5.50
PB
  
8Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik 12, Trelleborg
4.91
IFK Trelleborg
4.91
PB
  
Suorra Noël8.007.998.108.35
Bodin Eriksson7.708.28x
Blake5.125.676.38
Møller5.435.776.205.95
Modig5.615.295.655.75
Kastberg4.995.504.665.59
Blake4.474.825.505.45
Jedvik4.704.764.794.91
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Emma Ljungnér
8.22
Varbergs GIF
8.22
PB
  
2Marie Hansson
8.31
IK Finish
8.31
PB
  
3Ellinore BäckvallMalmö AI
8.51
PB
  
4Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.81
Heleneholms IF
8.81
  
5Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
9.27
SB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Emma Ljungnér
8.16
Varbergs GIF
8.16
PB
  
2Marie Hansson
8.35
IK Finish
8.35
PB
  
3Ellinore BäckvallMalmö AI
8.60
PB
  
4Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.71
Heleneholms IF
8.71
PB
  
5Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
9.18
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nova Siljan
27.22
IFK Halmstad
27.22
PB
  
2Anna Ludvigsen
28.39
Malmö AI
28.39
PB
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
28.46
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
28.47
PB
  
2Ebba Bengtsson
29.74
Laholm IF
29.74
SB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Majken Arwedsson
29.51
Klippans FK
29.51
PB
  
2Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
31.84
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Emma Berglund
2:34.24
Malmö AI
2:34.24
PB
  
2Betti Lukic
2:40.28
Ystads IF
2:40.28
SB
  
3Lovisa Gossner
2:42.75
Malmö AI
2:42.75
PB
  
4Sara Broberg
2:44.18
IFK Lund
2:44.18
PB
  
5Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
3:20.14
KFUM Kristianstad
3:20.14
SB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
2:46.92
KFUM Kristianstad
2:46.92
PB
  
2Amanda Söderlin
2:47.98
Malmö AI
2:47.98
PB
  
3Leah Bonde
2:53.81
Malmö AI
2:53.81
PB
  
4Katja Landin
2:56.10
Malmö AI
2:56.10
PB
  
5Elna Blake
2:57.23
Malmö AI
2:57.23
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.44
SB
  
1.401.441.52
Anderssonoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Jennika LarssonLomma FIK
2.34
PB
  
1.841.942.042.142.242.342.44
Larssonooxooxxoxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
5.18
PB
  
2Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.78
PB
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
4.75
SB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
4.64
KFUM Kristianstad
4.64
PB
  
5Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.47
Heleneholms IF
4.47
PB
  
6Karolina LindénMalmö AI
4.17
PB
  
7Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
3.98
SB
  
Ejnarsson5.18x5.04xx3.07
Lindberg4.784.584.674.524.434.71
Andersson3.014.75xx
Olsson4.444.544.554.64x4.55
Olsson4.003.954.474.364.234.21
Lindén3.863.884.173.96x4.06
Persson3.873.983.893.76x3.93
K Kula     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
10.19
IFK Helsingborg
10.19
PB
  
2Alice Hultberg
10.13
Malmö AI
10.13
SB
  
3Ebba BengtssonLaholm IF
9.73
  
4Emma Hansmar
6.19
Höörs IS
6.19
  
Redestam10.159.74x10.1910.1310.04
Hultberg8.249.838.648.799.3810.13
Bengtssonx9.459.509.738.999.23
Hansmar6.135.736.07x5.996.19
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
9.79
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
10.00
KFUM Kristianstad
10.00
PB
  
3Elin Lindberg
12.20
Ystads IF
12.20
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
9.89
PB
q
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
10.10
KFUM Kristianstad
10.10
PB
q
  
3Elin Lindberg
10.22
Ystads IF
10.22
PB
q
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
10.13
08DEN
10.13
PB
  
Madsen10.139.989.6710.129.429.67
F15 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Juliette Debaecker
8.19
Eslövs AI
8.19
PB
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.32
SB
  
3Matilda Blixt
8.43
Malmö AI
8.43
=PB
  
4Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
8.52
KFUM Kristianstad
8.52
PB
  
5Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.53
  
6Ella Svensson
8.57
Malmö AI
8.57
PB
  
7Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.58
PB
  
8Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.61
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.58
PB
  
2Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
8.69
  
3Kathii Bennekov
8.70
Heleneholms IF
8.70
PB
  
4Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.71
  
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.83
Simrishamns AIF
8.83
  
6Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
8.83
  
7Anna Andersson
8.84
Simrishamns AIF
8.84
  
8Edith Perntz
8.86
IF Kronan
8.86
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
8.82
PB
  
2Selma SigenstamMalmö AI
8.87
PB
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.94
  
4Rebecka Bryland
8.99
Bara FIK
8.99
  
5Elly Oredsson
9.04
Malmö AI
9.04
PB
  
6Emilia TegårdIK Finish
9.20
  
7Katja Landin
9.21
Malmö AI
9.21
  
8Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.24
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Juliette Debaecker
8.25
Eslövs AI
8.25
PB
q
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.37
SB
q
  
3Matilda Blixt
8.43
Malmö AI
8.43
PB
q
  
4Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.52
PB
q
  
5Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.57
q
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.60
q
  
7Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
8.70
q
  
8Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
8.72
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Ella Svensson
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
PB
q
  
2Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
8.65
PB
q
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
8.69
PB
q
  
4Edith Perntz
8.76
IF Kronan
8.76
PB
q
  
5Kathii Bennekov
8.85
Heleneholms IF
8.85
PB
q
  
6Rebecka Bryland
8.87
Bara FIK
8.87
PB
q
  
7Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.09
SB
q
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.72
Simrishamns AIF
8.72
PB
q
  
2Anna Andersson
8.77
Simrishamns AIF
8.77
PB
q
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
8.93
PB
q
  
4Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
8.99
PB
q
  
5Emilia TegårdIK Finish
9.09
PB
q
  
6Adrianna Kowalska
9.14
Heleneholms IF
9.14
PB
  
7Alma Andersson
9.38
Simrishamns AIF
9.38
SB
  
Heat 4
10 dec
10 dec
1Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
8.57
KFUM Kristianstad
8.57
PB
q
  
2Elly Oredsson
9.08
Malmö AI
9.08
PB
q
  
3Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.22
Hässleholms AIS
9.22
PB
  
4Isabella Portillo
9.22
Eslövs IF
9.22
PB
  
5Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
9.33
PB
  
6Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
9.39
Heleneholms IF
9.39
PB
  
7Leah Bonde
9.58
Malmö AI
9.58
  
Heat 5
10 dec
10 dec
1Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
9.23
PB
  
2Telma Tagesson
9.23
IFK Halmstad
9.23
PB
  
3Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
9.32
PB
  
4Sara BrobergIFK Lund
9.50
PB
  
5Smilla Örndal
9.58
Eslövs AI
9.58
PB
  
6Ebba Pålsson
9.65
Bara FIK
9.65
PB
  
7Alma LindbergYstads IF
9.67
PB
  
Heat 6
10 dec
10 dec
1Selma SigenstamMalmö AI
8.92
PB
q
  
2Katja Landin
9.12
Malmö AI
9.12
PB
q
  
3Maja RuneforsLomma FIK
9.29
PB
  
4Molly Meldo
9.39
Malmö AI
9.39
PB
  
5Wilma FridgrenMalmö AI
9.45
PB
  
6Tyra TagessonIFK Lund
9.66
  
7Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
10.37
KFUM Kristianstad
10.37
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Juliette Debaecker
9.11
Eslövs AI
9.11
PB
  
2Olivia Ståhl
9.38
IFK Halmstad
9.38
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.71
PB
  
4Edith Perntz
9.89
IF Kronan
9.89
  
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
10.03
Simrishamns AIF
10.03
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
10.73
KFUM Kristianstad
10.73
PB
  
2Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
11.05
KFUM Kristianstad
11.05
PB
  
3Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.40
SB
  
4Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
11.95
KFUM Kristianstad
11.95
PB
  
5Maja Runefors
11.96
Lomma FIK
11.96
PB
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Juliette Debaecker
9.14
Eslövs AI
9.14
PB
q
  
2Olivia Ståhl
9.42
IFK Halmstad
9.42
q
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.97
PB
q
  
4Edith Perntz
10.09
IF Kronan
10.09
q
  
5Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.53
SB
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
10.13
Simrishamns AIF
10.13
PB
q
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
10.92
KFUM Kristianstad
10.92
PB
q
  
3Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
11.46
KFUM Kristianstad
11.46
PB
q
  
4Maja Runefors
12.26
Lomma FIK
12.26
PB
q
  
5Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
12.32
KFUM Kristianstad
12.32
PB
q
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Telma Tagesson
1.52
IFK Halmstad
1.52
PB
  
2Edith Perntz
1.52
IF Kronan
1.52
PB
  
3Olivia Ståhl
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
  
4Ella Evald
1.48
Varbergs GIF
1.48
  
5Emma JakobssonMalmö AI
1.44
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1.44
KFUM Kristianstad
1.44
SB
  
7Emilia TegårdIK Finish
1.40
PB
  
8Molly Meldo
1.36
Malmö AI
1.36
PB
  
9Tyra TagessonIFK Lund
1.32
PB
  
10Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.32
Heleneholms IF
1.32
SB
  
11Minéa WilliamsIK Finish
1.24
  
12Ebba Pålsson
1.24
Bara FIK
1.24
PB
  
1.16
1.48
1.20
1.52
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
Tagesson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Perntz-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Ståhl-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Evald-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Jakobsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bergkvist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Tegårdo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Meldo-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Tagessono
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Koeck-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Williams-
o
o
xxx




Pålssono
o
xo
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
2.24
Eslövs AI
2.24
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
2.24
Malmö AI
2.24
PB
  
3Ella Svensson
1.94
Malmö AI
1.94
PB
  
4Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
1.94
PB
  
5Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
1.94
PB
  
6Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
1.54
KFUM Kristianstad
1.54
SB
  
1.44
2.24
1.54
2.34
1.64
1.74
1.84
1.94
2.04
2.14
Nyberg-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Blixt-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Svensson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Karlberg-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx

Bergquisto
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Lovéno
o
xxx





F15 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nova Siljan
5.12
IFK Halmstad
5.12
PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
4.44
KFUM Kristianstad
4.44
=PB
  
3Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
4.37
Hässleholms AIS
4.37
PB
  
4Alma Andersson
4.27
Simrishamns AIF
4.27
PB
  
5Betty Tell
Betty Tell 10, Kristianstad
4.21
KFUM Kristianstad
4.21
PB
  
6Elsa PihlströmMalmö AI
4.07
PB
  
7Emilia TegårdIK Finish
3.94
  
8Rebecka Bryland
3.84
Bara FIK
3.84
PB
  
9Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.83
PB
  
10Isabella Portillo
3.83
Eslövs IF
3.83
PB
  
11Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
3.81
PB
  
12Smilla Örndal
3.74
Eslövs AI
3.74
PB
  
13Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
3.67
KFUM Kristianstad
3.67
PB
  
14Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
3.67
KFUM Kristianstad
3.67
PB
  
15Lisa Klinga
3.63
Ystads IF
3.63
PB
  
16Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
3.62
PB
  
17Filippa SundlerMalmö AI
3.52
PB
  
18Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
2.94
KFUM Kristianstad
2.94
PB
  
Siljan3.054.645.095.12
Bergkvist4.39x4.44x
Ströbeck4.374.263.853.20
Anderssonx4.274.124.00
Tell4.214.124.213.93
Pihlström3.854.073.64x
Tegårdxx3.94x
Bryland3.513.563.843.78
Lindberg3.833.743.493.83
Portillo3.683.673.833.74
Mader3.633.343.683.81
Örndal3.743.593.383.72
Eliasson3.603.643.473.67
Lovén3.523.673.353.59
Klinga3.633.253.60x
Andersson3.623.623.423.56
Sundler3.522.912.942.85
Jacobssonx2.942.932.89
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
4.78
PB
  
2Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
4.65
  
3Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
4.58
PB
  
4Lo Linghagen
4.40
Malmö AI
4.40
PB
  
5Telma Tagesson
4.27
IFK Halmstad
4.27
PB
  
6Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
4.25
  
7Laura Engmark
4.19
IK Finish
4.19
PB
  
8Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
4.16
Heleneholms IF
4.16
  
9Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
4.15
PB
  
10Bonni-Marilou BergquistEslövs AI
4.12
PB
  
11Hedvig Götegård
4.12
Heleneholms IF
4.12
  
12Elly Oredsson
4.04
Malmö AI
4.04
PB
  
13Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
4.03
  
14Wilma FridgrenMalmö AI
3.87
PB
  
15Ebba Pålsson
3.57
Bara FIK
3.57
PB
  
16Adrianna Kowalska
3.48
Heleneholms IF
3.48
  
17Maja RuneforsLomma FIK
3.46
PB
  
18Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
2.78
  
Weldinghx4.024.784.51
Jonsson4.514.654.644.08
Ludvigsen4.254.374.454.58
Linghagen4.254.364.404.31
Tagesson4.194.154.084.27
Hjorth4.174.204.254.06
Engmark4.193.97x2.54
Olsson3.844.164.144.07
Somrell4.154.114.093.41
Bergquistxx4.123.74
Götegårdxxx4.12
Oredsson3.604.041.423.98
Lundblom4.033.923.973.84
Fridgren3.793.573.873.42
Pålsson3.572.58xx
Kowalskax3.293.48x
Runefors3.463.403.36
Valentin-Hjorthxx2.78x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ella Svensson
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
PB
  
2Hedda KarlbergMalmö AI
9.03
  
3Svea Öreberg
8.71
Malmö AI
8.71
PB
  
4Laura Engmark
8.50
IK Finish
8.50
PB
  
5Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
8.26
KFUM Kristianstad
8.26
PB
  
6Matilda Blixt
8.00
Malmö AI
8.00
PB
  
7Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
7.69
Heleneholms IF
7.69
  
8Selma BerggrenIK Finish
7.12
PB
  
9Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
7.06
Hässleholms AIS
7.06
PB
  
10Smilla Örndal
6.93
Eslövs AI
6.93
PB
  
11Maja RuneforsLomma FIK
6.87
PB
  
12Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson 10, Kristianstad
6.50
KFUM Kristianstad
6.50
PB
  
13Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson 10, Kristianstad
6.39
KFUM Kristianstad
6.39
PB
  
14Adrianna Kowalska
6.19
Heleneholms IF
6.19
PB
  
15Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
5.85
PB
  
Svensson8.358.239.098.85
Karlberg8.718.837.629.03
Öreberg7.217.408.458.71
Engmark8.218.00x8.50
Bergkvist8.266.99x7.77
Blixt8.007.576.897.84
Koeck7.697.287.247.59
Berggren6.486.986.337.12
Håkansson7.066.516.516.23
Örndal6.556.936.325.95
Runefors6.645.746.876.24
Jacobsson6.416.336.026.50
Eliasson6.006.326.386.39
Kowalska6.19x5.015.59
Somrell5.855.405.315.51
F13 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.87
  
2Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.90
  
3Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg 11, Simrishamn
8.93
Simrishamns AIF
8.93
PB
  
4Noor af Wetterstedt
8.97
Heleneholms IF
8.97
  
5Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
9.02
  
6Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
9.17
Simrishamns AIF
9.17
PB
  
7Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
9.19
Eslövs IF
9.19
PB
  
8Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
9.34
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Indie Sandberg
9.38
Simrishamns AIF
9.38
PB
  
2Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
9.45
  
3Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
9.45
PB
  
4Cornelia GribeLomma FIK
9.52
PB
  
5Tyra Kullberg
Tyra Kullberg 11, Hässleholms AIS
9.69
Hässleholms AIS
9.69
=PB
  
6Emmie Kubenka
9.69
IFK Halmstad
9.69
  
7Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
9.72
Hässleholms AIS
9.72
  
8Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
9.76
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Linn Nilsson
9.41
Höganäs FF
9.41
PB
  
2Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
9.75
IFK Helsingborg
9.75
PB
  
3Sara Mårtensson
9.80
IFK Helsingborg
9.80
  
4Selma NordlundLomma FIK
9.84
  
5Julia Bosevska
10.03
Malmö AI
10.03
  
6Agnes JespersenHöörs IS
10.32
PB
  
7Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
10.43
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.79
Heleneholms IF
8.79
q
  
2Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
8.87
q
  
3Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.88
q
  
4Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
9.00
PB
q
  
5Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
9.23
Eslövs IF
9.23
PB
q
  
6Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
9.24
q
  
7Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
9.36
q
  
8Linn Nilsson
9.75
Höganäs FF
9.75
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
9.53
Hässleholms AIS
9.53
PB
q
  
2Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
9.54
PB
q
  
3Emmie Kubenka
9.55
IFK Halmstad
9.55
PB
q
  
4Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
9.74
q
  
5Selma NordlundLomma FIK
9.76
PB
q
  
6Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
9.83
IFK Helsingborg
9.83
q
  
7Sara Mårtensson
9.94
IFK Helsingborg
9.94
q
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg 11, Simrishamn
9.02
Simrishamns AIF
9.02
PB
q
  
2Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
9.30
Simrishamns AIF
9.30
PB
q
  
3Indie Sandberg
9.43
Simrishamns AIF
9.43
PB
q
  
4Cornelia GribeLomma FIK
9.64
PB
q
  
5Tyra Kullberg
Tyra Kullberg 11, Hässleholms AIS
9.69
Hässleholms AIS
9.69
PB
q
  
6Julia BosevskaMalmö AI
9.97
PB
q
  
7Agnes JespersenHöörs IS
10.36
PB
q
  
8Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
10.42
PB
q
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Filippa Pode Oreby
2:49.51
Heleneholms IF
2:49.51
PB
  
2Viktoria Heden
2:53.47
Malmö AI
2:53.47
PB
  
3Amelia Siorholm
2:55.67
Malmö AI
2:55.67
PB
  
4Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
3:01.69
Simrishamns AIF
3:01.69
PB
  
5Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
3:12.47
Simrishamns AIF
3:12.47
PB
  
6Alice Scherling
3:14.02
Heleneholms IF
3:14.02
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elma Hellqvist
10.27
IK Finish
10.27
  
2Indie Sandberg
10.89
Simrishamns AIF
10.89
PB
  
3Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
11.03
IFK Helsingborg
11.03
SB
  
4Tove Nilsson
11.16
Höganäs FF
11.16
PB
  
5Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
11.20
Simrishamns AIF
11.20
SB
  
6Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
11.25
  
7Ebba Danarö
11.28
Åhus FIK
11.28
  
8Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
11.53
Simrishamns AIF
11.53
SB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Sara Mårtensson
11.34
IFK Helsingborg
11.34
PB
  
2Freja Rosberg
11.49
IK Finish
11.49
PB
  
3Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
11.60
Simrishamns AIF
11.60
PB
  
4Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
12.75
PB
  
5Linn Nilsson
12.92
Höganäs FF
12.92
SB
  
6Siri Rydhagen DanielssonBara FIK
13.09
SB
  
7Alice Scherling
13.75
Heleneholms IF
13.75
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elma Hellqvist
10.13
IK Finish
10.13
PB
  
2Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
10.97
IFK Helsingborg
10.97
SB
  
3Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
11.00
PB
  
4Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
11.17
Simrishamns AIF
11.17
PB
  
5Tove Nilsson
11.24
Höganäs FF
11.24
SB
  
6Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
11.29
Simrishamns AIF
11.29
PB
  
7Freja Rosberg
11.52
IK Finish
11.52
  
8Linn Nilsson
12.40
Höganäs FF
12.40
SB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Ebba Danarö
10.86
Åhus FIK
10.86
PB
  
2Indie Sandberg
11.08
Simrishamns AIF
11.08
PB
  
3Sara Mårtensson
11.42
IFK Helsingborg
11.42
SB
  
4Molly Persson
Molly Persson 11, Simrishamn
11.98
Simrishamns AIF
11.98
PB
  
5Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
12.76
PB
  
6Siri Rydhagen DanielssonBara FIK
12.96
PB
  
7Alice Scherling
13.71
Heleneholms IF
13.71
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Sara Mårtensson
1.49
IFK Helsingborg
1.49
PB
  
2Tove Nilsson
1.46
Höganäs FF
1.46
=PB
  
3Alva Tufvesson
1.36
Eslövs AI
1.36
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
1.36
IFK Helsingborg
1.36
SB
  
5Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg 11, Simrishamn
1.36
Simrishamns AIF
1.36
PB
  
6Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.36
=SB
  
7Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
1.32
PB
  
8Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
1.28
PB
  
9Noor af Wetterstedt
1.28
Heleneholms IF
1.28
SB
  
1.12
1.43
1.16
1.46
1.20
1.49
1.24
1.52
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Mårtensson-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Tufvesson-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Karlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Åbergo
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Danarö-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx
Bruzelius-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Jahnséno
o
o
o
o
xxx


af Wetterstedt-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


F13 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ellen PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.14
PB
  
1.741.841.942.042.142.24
Palmqvistoooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elma HellqvistIK Finish
4.75
SB
  
2Noor af Wetterstedt
4.38
Heleneholms IF
4.38
  
3Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
4.36
IFK Helsingborg
4.36
  
4Sara Mårtensson
4.36
IFK Helsingborg
4.36
PB
  
5Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
4.24
  
6Freja Rosberg
4.22
IK Finish
4.22
PB
  
7Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
4.18
PB
  
8Linn Nilsson
4.14
Höganäs FF
4.14
  
9Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
4.14
PB
  
10Tyra Kullberg
Tyra Kullberg 11, Hässleholms AIS
4.14
Hässleholms AIS
4.14
PB
  
11Ebba Ranelid
Ebba Ranelid 11, Trelleborg
4.00
IFK Trelleborg
4.00
SB
  
12Tove Nilsson
3.98
Höganäs FF
3.98
  
13Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
3.91
PB
  
14Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
3.89
IFK Helsingborg
3.89
PB
  
15Selma Möncke AlmbergLomma FIK
3.74
PB
  
16Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
3.68
PB
  
17Emmie Kubenka
3.60
IFK Halmstad
3.60
  
Hellqvist3.443.744.684.75
af Wetterstedt4.11x4.384.15
Karlsson4.364.324.294.30
Mårtensson4.174.184.364.25
Danarö4.154.094.24x
Rosberg4.224.054.124.08
Janderberg4.103.944.094.18
Nilsson4.144.134.054.08
Bruzeliusx4.094.144.12
Kullberg4.143.894.023.97
Ranelid3.893.933.864.00
Nilsson3.943.793.983.95
Borgcrantz3.913.603.833.91
Salem3.863.893.883.83
Möncke Almberg3.553.743.193.29
Jahnsén3.683.613.593.67
Kubenka3.583.603.153.03
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Fatou Jammeh
4.27
Malmö AI
4.27
PB
  
2Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
4.22
Simrishamns AIF
4.22
PB
  
3Isabella TrobäckIFK Lund
4.02
  
4Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
3.93
PB
  
5Amelia SiorholmMalmö AI
3.90
PB
  
6Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
3.75
PB
  
7Cornelia GribeLomma FIK
3.71
PB
  
8Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
3.65
Hässleholms AIS
3.65
PB
  
9Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
3.65
Eslövs IF
3.65
PB
  
10Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg
3.57
IFK Helsingborg
3.57
PB
  
11Agnes JespersenHöörs IS
3.46
PB
  
12Stella JohanssonIFK Lund
3.02
PB
  
13Elsa Larsson
2.87
Malmö AI
2.87
PB
  
14Selma NordlundLomma FIK
2.66
PB
  
Jammeh4.274.024.044.27
Viscomi3.894.003.744.22
Trobäck3.953.88x4.02
Greydanus3.933.903.853.91
Siorholmxx3.833.90
Sigurdsson3.70x3.753.73
Gribe3.703.653.713.54
Håkansson3.443.533.633.65
Malm3.653.593.533.52
Malmberg3.353.463.57x
Jespersen3.403.153.383.46
Johanssonx2.782.953.02
Larsson2.872.672.832.55
Nordlund2.66x2.502.54
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Tove Nilsson
8.60
Höganäs FF
8.60
=PB
  
2Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
8.49
PB
  
3Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
8.43
Hässleholms AIS
8.43
PB
  
4Virve SigurdssonMalmö AI
8.25
PB
  
5Felicia ThediusMalmö AI
8.14
  
6Alva Tufvesson
7.94
Eslövs AI
7.94
PB
  
7Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
7.91
PB
  
8Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
7.74
IFK Helsingborg
7.74
PB
  
9Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg 11, Helsingborg
7.70
IFK Helsingborg
7.70
PB
  
10Freja Rosberg
6.97
IK Finish
6.97
PB
  
11Stella JohanssonIFK Lund
6.69
PB
  
12Filippa Pode Oreby
6.67
Heleneholms IF
6.67
PB
  
13Tove Malm
Tove Malm 11, Eslövs IF
5.96
Eslövs IF
5.96
PB
  
14Elsa Larsson
4.87
Malmö AI
4.87
PB
  
Nilsson8.178.607.708.58
Danaröx8.498.008.39
Håkansson8.228.258.438.24
Sigurdsson7.407.828.188.25
Thedius8.077.638.148.00
Tufvesson7.597.947.807.49
Bruzelius7.567.597.916.35
Salem6.366.617.057.74
Malmberg7.706.986.807.13
Rosberg6.266.976.306.56
Johansson5.436.695.525.53
Pode Oreby5.576.026.676.06
Malm5.965.855.815.54
Larsson4.874.524.304.56
F12 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
8.83
  
2Moa Thögersen
9.00
Bara FIK
9.00
  
3Liza StadniichukMalmö AI
9.14
PB
  
4Vilda Ljungberg
9.17
Bara FIK
9.17
PB
  
5Olivia Lindstrand
9.25
Heleneholms IF
9.25
PB
  
6Saga Aurell
9.41
Malmö AI
9.41
  
7Tea Magnusson
Tea Magnusson 12, Trelleborg
9.57
IFK Trelleborg
9.57
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Lilo Tuvesson
9.73
Malmö AI
9.73
  
2Lily GruvbergerMalmö AI
9.80
  
3Helin Yildiz
Helin Yildiz 12, Trelleborg
9.83
IFK Trelleborg
9.83
PB
  
4Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen 12, Eslövs IF
9.90
Eslövs IF
9.90
  
5Olivia Molin GjorgievskiMalmö AI
9.93
  
6Céleste Hylander StoianoffMalmö AI
9.98
  
7Ida Olsson
10.15
Åhus FIK
10.15
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Sigrid Walden
9.58
IK Finish
9.58
PB
  
2Maja Frieberg
10.16
IK Finish
10.16
PB
  
3Clara-Sophie Hanfler
10.20
IFK Helsingborg
10.20
  
4Agnes Mårtensson
10.25
IFK Trelleborg
10.25
  
5Sofie Berglund
10.26
Malmö AI
10.26
  
6Asta Bergman
10.35
Malmö AI
10.35
  
7Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson 12, Eslövs AI
10.39
Eslövs AI
10.39
PB
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Moa Thögersen
9.16
Bara FIK
9.16
q
  
2Majken ArwedssonKlippans FK
9.25
q
  
3Vilda Ljungberg
9.25
Bara FIK
9.25
PB
q
  
4Astrid HanssonIK Finish
9.26
PB
q
  
5Olivia Lindstrand
9.28
Heleneholms IF
9.28
=PB
q
  
6Tea Magnusson
Tea Magnusson 12, Trelleborg
9.45
IFK Trelleborg
9.45
PB
q
  
7Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus 12, Eslövs AI
9.59
Eslövs AI
9.59
PB
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Lilo Tuvesson
9.57
Malmö AI
9.57
PB
q
  
2Lily GruvbergerMalmö AI
9.61
PB
q
  
3Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen 12, Eslövs IF
9.70
Eslövs IF
9.70
PB
q
  
4Ida Olsson
9.85
Åhus FIK
9.85
q
  
5Céleste Hylander StoianoffMalmö AI
9.87
q
  
6Agnes Mårtensson
9.89
IFK Trelleborg
9.89
PB
q
  
7Sofie BerglundMalmö AI
9.94
PB
q
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Saga Aurell
9.31
Malmö AI
9.31
SB
q
  
2Olivia Molin GjorgievskiMalmö AI
9.87
PB
q
  
3Helin Yildiz
Helin Yildiz 12, Trelleborg
9.87
IFK Trelleborg
9.87
PB
q
  
4Clara-Sophie Hanfler
10.05
IFK Helsingborg
10.05
PB
q
  
5Asta Bergman
10.21
Malmö AI
10.21
PB
q
  
6Maja Frieberg
10.33
IK Finish
10.33
PB
q
  
7Isabella OlssonMalmö AI
10.58
SB
  
8Nim Bråhammar
10.83
IFK Trelleborg
10.83
SB
  
Heat 4
10 dec
10 dec
1Liza StadniichukMalmö AI
9.25
PB
q
  
2Sigrid Walden
10.02
IK Finish
10.02
PB
q
  
3Astrid Lundström
10.40
Eslövs AI
10.40
PB
q
  
4Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson 12, Eslövs AI
10.46
Eslövs AI
10.46
PB
q
  
5Irma Andersson
11.59
Malmö AI
11.59
PB
  
6Linnea Barr
11.88
Malmö AI
11.88
PB
  
7Zoey Nordlinder
12.15
IFK Trelleborg
12.15
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Clara-Sophie Hanfler
2:55.02
IFK Helsingborg
2:55.02
PB
  
2Sofie Berglund
3:03.62
Malmö AI
3:03.62
PB
  
3Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen 12, Eslövs IF
3:12.35
Eslövs IF
3:12.35
PB
  
4Malva Arnback
3:16.40
IK Finish
3:16.40
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
2:41.46
PB
  
2Tea Magnusson
Tea Magnusson 12, Trelleborg
3:14.58
IFK Trelleborg
3:14.58
PB
  
3Maja Frieberg
3:16.32
IK Finish
3:16.32
PB
  
4Agnes Forsberg
3:17.11
Malmö AI
3:17.11
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Majken Arwedsson
10.42
Klippans FK
10.42
PB
  
2Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
10.84
  
3Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen 12, Eslövs IF
12.05
Eslövs IF
12.05
PB
  
4Malva Arnback
12.21
IK Finish
12.21
PB
  
5Isabella Ståhl
12.38
IFK Halmstad
12.38
PB
  
6Agnes Mårtensson
12.43
IFK Trelleborg
12.43
  
7Moa Thögersen
13.49
Bara FIK
13.49
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Olivia Lindstrand
12.25
Heleneholms IF
12.25
PB
  
2Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson 12, Eslövs AI
13.09
Eslövs AI
13.09
  
3Céleste Hylander StoianoffMalmö AI
13.38
  
4Ida Olsson
13.59
Åhus FIK
13.59
  
5My Rosenkvist
My Rosenkvist 12, Eslövs AI
14.09
Eslövs AI
14.09
PB
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
10.66
PB
q
  
2Moa Thögersen
11.58
Bara FIK
11.58
PB
q
  
3Isabella Ståhl
12.50
IFK Halmstad
12.50
PB
q
  
4Olivia Lindstrand
12.79
Heleneholms IF
12.79
PB
q
  
5Céleste Hylander StoianoffMalmö AI
12.81
PB
q
  
6Ida Olsson
13.35
Åhus FIK
13.35
PB
q
  
7Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson 12, Eslövs AI
16.38
Eslövs AI
16.38
PB
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Majken Arwedsson
10.49
Klippans FK
10.49
PB
q
  
2Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen 12, Eslövs IF
12.09
Eslövs IF
12.09
PB
q
  
3Agnes Mårtensson
12.39
IFK Trelleborg
12.39
PB
q
  
4Malva Arnback
12.60
IK Finish
12.60
PB
q
  
5Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson 12, Eslövs AI
13.04
Eslövs AI
13.04
PB
q
  
6My Rosenkvist
My Rosenkvist 12, Eslövs AI
14.28
Eslövs AI
14.28
PB
q
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Astrid HanssonIK Finish
1.40
PB
  
2Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus 12, Eslövs AI
1.36
Eslövs AI
1.36
PB
  
3Felicia Petersen
Felicia Petersen 13, Finish
1.36
13IK Finish
1.36
  
4Moa Thögersen
1.32
Bara FIK
1.32
PB
  
5Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson 12, Eslövs AI
1.32
Eslövs AI
1.32
PB
  
6Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
1.28
  
7Ebba Wandegren
Ebba Wandegren 13, Finish
1.24
13IK Finish
1.24
  
8Lily GruvbergerMalmö AI
1.24
PB
  
9Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson 12, Eslövs AI
1.16
Eslövs AI
1.16
PB
  
10Malva Arnback
1.12
IK Finish
1.12
PB
  
11Signe Gribbling BrattHeleneholms IF
1.05
PB
  
Ida OlssonÅhus FIK
NH
  
1.05
1.40
1.12
1.42
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Hansson-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Januso
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Petersen-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Thögersen-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx
Olofssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Wandegreno
o
o
o
o
xxx


Gruvbergero
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Runessonxo
xo
o
xxx




Arnbacko
xxo
xxx





Gribbling Bratto
xxx






Olssonxxp
x






F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Moa Thögersen
4.34
Bara FIK
4.34
PB
  
2Olivia Lindstrand
4.23
Heleneholms IF
4.23
PB
  
3Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus 12, Eslövs AI
4.15
Eslövs AI
4.15
PB
  
4Sigrid Walden
4.14
IK Finish
4.14
=PB
  
5Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson 12, Eslövs AI
4.03
Eslövs AI
4.03
PB
  
6Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen 12, Eslövs IF
3.88
Eslövs IF
3.88
PB
  
7Ida Olsson
3.87
Åhus FIK
3.87
PB
  
8Clara-Sophie Hanfler
3.86
IFK Helsingborg
3.86
PB
  
9Sofie BerglundMalmö AI
3.86
PB
  
10Agnes Mårtensson