0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 56 (30+26)   Starter: 80 (41+39)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.13
PB
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.29
Malmö AI
7.29
  
3Anton Bertilsson
7.30
IFK Växjö
7.30
SB
  
4Rasmus Sardar-ElfgaardHögby IF
7.34
SB
  
5Gabriel DarinIF Udd
7.35
SB
  
6Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.38
99DEN
7.38
  
7Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
7.42
IFK Växjö
7.42
SB
  
Final B
1Leo Göransson
7.26
Klippans FK
7.26
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.38
  
3Viggo Bergström
7.53
IFK Växjö
7.53
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
7.56
IFK Växjö
7.56
SB
  
5Viktor Rydåker
7.61
Upsala IF
7.61
  
6William ÅsmanIF Udd
7.64
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.21
99DEN
7.21
  
2Nino Kusljic
7.28
Malmö AI
7.28
  
3Rasmus Sardar-ElfgaardHögby IF
7.40
  
Final B
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
7.42
  
2William ÅsmanIF Udd
8.22
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Ivano Bevanda
21.74
Malmö AI
21.74
PB
  
2Nino Kusljic
22.14
Malmö AI
22.14
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
22.85
PB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
22.88
Sävedalens AIK
22.88
  
Final B
1Danilo Potaliko
23.07
IFK Växjö
23.07
PB
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
23.18
PB
  
3Eric Segnon
23.30
Malmö AI
23.30
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
24.10
IFK Växjö
24.10
PB
  
5Theo Lydén
24.85
Malmö AI
24.85
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
47.04
PB NU20R
  
8 SWE AT, 1 SWE P19 AT
2Marcus Tornée
47.84
Örgryte IS
47.84
PB
  
3Gustav Gahne
48.39
Hässelby SK
48.39
SB
  
4Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
53.45
  
5Niels Jensen
53.98
Malmö AI
53.98
PB
  
Final B
1Anton Bertilsson
49.67
IFK Växjö
49.67
SB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
50.23
IFK Växjö
50.23
SB
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.87
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.14
IFK Växjö
5.14
PB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.94
  
3Viktor Rydåker
4.44
Upsala IF
4.44
  
4Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
3.14
IFK Växjö
3.14
  
Johan Jurander
Johan Jurander 03, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
3.04
4.84
3.14
4.94
3.24
5.04
4.14
5.14
4.24
5.21
4.44
4.64
4.74
Carlsson-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Nilsson-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Rydåker-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx

Jedhammaro
xo
xxx





Jurander-
-
-
xxx




P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fritz Theander
9.42
Varbergs GIF
9.42
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
7.70
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
7.77
IFK Växjö
7.77
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
7.77
  
4Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
7.99
IFK Växjö
7.99
SB
  
5Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.08
FIK Färjestaden
8.08
  
Final B
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
7.97
PB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
8.10
IFK Växjö
8.10
PB
  
3Binta Jammeh
8.18
Malmö AI
8.18
PB
  
4Emilia Håårdh
8.23
Södra Vi IF
8.23
PB
  
5Tea Widgren
8.24
Malmö AI
8.24
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
7.98
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.06
  
Final B
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.03
FIK Färjestaden
8.03
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
8.16
IFK Växjö
8.16
SB
  
3Emilia Håårdh
8.30
Södra Vi IF
8.30
  
4Tea Widgren
8.30
Malmö AI
8.30
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
24.52
PB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
25.62
Malmö AI
25.62
  
3Binta Jammeh
26.44
Malmö AI
26.44
PB
  
Final B
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
24.74
IFK Växjö
24.74
  
2Tilde Dahlberg
24.98
Ullevi FK
24.98
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
25.02
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Elenie Carlsson
56.01
IFK Växjö
56.01
PB
  
2Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
56.16
01ISL
56.16
SB
  
3Felicia Ascard
58.00
Malmö AI
58.00
PB
  
Final B
1Nathalie Rantzer
1:00.15
Högby IF
1:00.15
SB
  
2Ebba Elm
1:00.32
Malmö AI
1:00.32
PB
  
3Ebba Römbo
1:02.20
Malmö AI
1:02.20
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
9.04
IFK Växjö
9.04
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.64
IFK Växjö
3.64
SB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.64
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.34
SB
  
4Leonie Mörstam
3.34
IFK Växjö
3.34
  
5Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson 09, IFK Växjö
3.14
IFK Växjö
3.14
PB
  
6Alice Bredström
3.04
IFK Växjö
3.04
SB
  
7Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.64
IFK Växjö
2.64
  
8Smilla Bernhardsson
2.54
IFK Växjö
2.54
  
2.44
3.24
2.54
3.34
2.64
3.44
2.74
3.54
2.84
3.64
2.94
3.74
3.04
3.14
Alvero-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Stengård-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Strenius-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
Mörstam-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Karlsson-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
Bredström-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx
Skogo
o
xxo
xxx




Bernhardssono
xo
xxx





F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90