0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Ryahallen   Arrangör: IK Ymer
Tävlande: 235 (101+134)   Starter: 513 (225+288)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.25
PB
  
2SoKo Nyallay
7.41
IF Kville
7.41
PB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.43
  
4Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.44
SB
  
5Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
7.45
Sävedalens AIK
7.45
SB
  
6Ehab Ahmed
7.47
Istrums SK
7.47
PB
  
7Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
7.59
  
8Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
7.62
  
Heat 1
1SoKo Nyallay
7.44
IF Kville
7.44
PB
q
  
2Erik WainwrightUllevi FK
7.57
q
  
2Ehab Ahmed
7.57
Istrums SK
7.57
q
  
4Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.60
q
  
5Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.66
  
6Peter Jivanov
8.04
Istrums SK
8.04
  
Heat 2
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.28
PB
q
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.36
SB
q
  
3Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
7.54
Sävedalens AIK
7.54
q
  
4Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
7.57
PB
q
  
5Marko MalnarIK Ymer
8.02
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
24.68
Spårvägens FK
24.68
SB
  
2Pether Askestam
26.49
Wärnamo SK
26.49
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
54.21
  
2Marko MalnarIK Ymer
57.56
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sharif Akbari
2:21.14
Hovslätts IK
2:21.14
PB
  
2Paul Berglind
2:38.69
Ullevi FK
2:38.69
PB
  
David BengtssonUllevi FK
DQ
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Jivanov
1.53
Istrums SK
1.53
PB
  
1.281.331.411.441.471.501.531.56
Jivanovoooxxooxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
5.98
IK Bergaström
5.98
  
Ahrnberg5.915.985.955.835.615.72
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Frid Göransson
16.16
Sävedalens AIK
16.16
  
Frid Göransson15.90x15.44x16.1615.95
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
7.63
  
2Victor Ebere NwosuVillstad GIF
7.69
PB
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.70
  
4Malte Andreasson
7.75
Alingsås IF
7.75
PB
  
5Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.93
  
6Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
  
7Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
8.42
Lidköpings IS
8.42
PB
  
P17 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.93
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
23.98
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
24.96
SB
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
25.62
PB
  
4Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
27.86
Lidköpings IS
27.86
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Andreasson
9.58
Alingsås IF
9.58
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Fagerberg
1.80
IFK Växjö
1.80
PB
  
2Victor Ebere NwosuVillstad GIF
1.68
PB
  
3Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.62
IFK Växjö
1.62
  
4Kalle Karlsson
1.53
Ljungby FIK
1.53
  
1.50
1.80
1.53
1.82
1.56
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
Fagerberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xo
Ebere Nwosu-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Hyltsten-
-
-
o
xxx



Karlssonxo
o
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.70
PB
  
2Albin Fagerberg
5.45
IFK Växjö
5.45
  
3Kalle Karlsson
5.40
Ljungby FIK
5.40
PB
  
4Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
5.25
Lidköpings IS
5.25
  
Lindsta Long5.025.625.655.705.45
Fagerberg5.055.135.235.45x5.37
Karlsson5.02x5.115.40xx
Koszinowskix5.23x5.135.25x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
13.79
Sävedalens AIK
13.79
  
Kosovic13.7913.76xx13.38x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
14.47
IKHP Huskvarna
14.47
PB
  
Manderhjelm14.4714.23xx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
8.91
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac Erlandsson
27.74
Villstad GIF
27.74
PB
  
2Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
28.68
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Folke Hildesson
11.12
Varbergs GIF
11.12
PB
  
2Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
12.04
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil GambergBohus IF
1.38
  
1.231.281.321.351.381.41
Gambergooooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Johansson
4.54
Ullevi FK
4.54
SB
  
2Isac Erlandsson
4.44
Villstad GIF
4.44
PB
  
3Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
4.02
  
Johansson4.344.304.534.194.54x
Erlandsson4.214.214.444.174.054.38
Hildesson3.873.613.663.914.023.81
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wictorsson
14.39
Hovslätts IK
14.39
PB
  
2Folke HildessonVarbergs GIF
8.44
  
Wictorsson14.2614.39x14.0814.12x
Hildesson7.897.69x7.828.268.44
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig TjärnströmAlingsås IF
9.39
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Örtengren
Gabriel Örtengren 10, IKHP Huskvarna
1.62
IKHP Huskvarna
1.62
PB
  
1.29
1.64
1.38
1.45
1.52
1.56
1.58
1.60
1.62
Örtengreno
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
4.28
IKHP Huskvarna
4.28
PB
  
2Ludvig TjärnströmAlingsås IF
3.96
PB
  
3Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
3.77
PB
  
Lindh4.274.094.023.374.214.28
Tjärnström3.963.723.753.66xx
Van Der Wal2.392.34x3.383.513.77
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
6.94
IKHP Huskvarna
6.94
PB
  
2Charlie Dacke Copeland
6.84
IKHP Huskvarna
6.84
PB
  
3Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
6.51
PB
  
Samuelsson6.056.61x6.396.946.71
Dacke Copelandxxx6.706.496.84
Van Der Wal6.09x6.106.316.206.51
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Hartvigsson
8.64
IFK Halmstad
8.64
  
2Arvid Karlstedt
8.92
Hovslätts IK
8.92
  
3Max Axelsson
9.00
Wärnamo SK
9.00
  
4Kasper Lindahl
9.12
Alingsås IF
9.12
  
5Olle Ahlmark WilssonAlingsås IF
9.17
PB
  
6Olle ÅdahlIK Ymer
9.35
PB
  
7Petrus Claesson
9.42
Wärnamo SK
9.42
  
8Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.67
  
Heat 1
1Max Hartvigsson
8.56
IFK Halmstad
8.56
q
  
2Petrus Claesson
9.30
Wärnamo SK
9.30
q
  
3Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.47
q
  
4Arvid KlerforsIK Ymer
9.49
PB
  
5Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
10.22
  
Heat 2
1Arvid Karlstedt
8.91
Hovslätts IK
8.91
PB
q
  
2Max Axelsson
8.99
Wärnamo SK
8.99
q
  
3Kasper Lindahl
9.10
Alingsås IF
9.10
PB
q
  
4Olle Ahlmark WilssonAlingsås IF
9.28
PB
q
  
5Olle ÅdahlIK Ymer
9.46
PB
q
  
6Theo Swärd
9.49
Tibro AIK
9.49
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Karlstedt
2:31.62
Hovslätts IK
2:31.62
  
2Vincent Andréas
2:37.02
Ullevi FK
2:37.02
  
3Assar Nielsen
2:38.56
IF Rigor
2:38.56
PB
  
4Melker KryanderIK Ymer
2:46.42
PB
  
5Kasper Lindahl
2:47.97
Alingsås IF
2:47.97
PB
  
6Theo Swärd
2:48.25
Tibro AIK
2:48.25
PB
  
7Petrus Claesson
2:50.82
Wärnamo SK
2:50.82
  
8Leo Lövgren
Leo Lövgren 11, IFK Göteborg
2:51.80
IFK Göteborg
2:51.80
PB
  
9Max Axelsson
2:56.36
Wärnamo SK
2:56.36
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
1.35
  
2Olle Ahlmark WilssonAlingsås IF
1.35
PB
  
3Theo Swärd
1.26
Tibro AIK
1.26
PB
  
4Olle ÅdahlIK Ymer
1.08
PB
  
1.03
1.35
1.08
1.38
1.13
1.18
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
Midbrandt-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Ahlmark Wilsson-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Swärd-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Ådahlo
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Axelsson
4.37
Wärnamo SK
4.37
  
2Max Hartvigsson
4.21
IFK Halmstad
4.21
  
3Kasper Lindahl
4.16
Alingsås IF
4.16
PB
  
4Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.15
  
5Petrus Claesson
4.03
Wärnamo SK
4.03
  
6Melker KryanderIK Ymer
3.99
PB
  
7Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
3.79
  
8Olle ÅdahlIK Ymer
3.78
PB
  
Axelsson4.163.994.124.034.373.92
Hartvigsson4.194.004.134.213.854.11
Lindahl4.134.164.123.85x4.05
Silfverstrand3.833.853.764.154.10
Claesson4.033.913.984.00xx
Kryander3.993.843.673.98x3.82
Midbrandt3.793.793.773.723.743.77
Ådahl3.743.783.593.673.663.26
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
PB
  
2Oscar BarkestamTibro AIK
8.22
PB
  
3Arvid Karlstedt
7.94
Hovslätts IK
7.94
PB
  
4Kasper Lindahl
7.27
Alingsås IF
7.27
PB
  
5Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
6.81
  
Manderhjelmx9.089.619.338.87x
Barkestam6.198.22x7.937.838.17
Karlstedt7.497.187.337.947.897.07
Lindahl6.386.977.206.887.276.92
Silfverstrand6.506.666.466.306.816.29
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
8.89
Falkenbergs IK
8.89
PB
  
2Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
8.92
  
3Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
9.09
  
4Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
9.11
  
5Olle Helgesson
9.28
Alingsås IF
9.28
PB
  
6Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.42
  
7Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
9.53
  
8Theodor Nurmi
9.55
Varbergs GIF
9.55
  
Heat 1
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
8.88
PB
q
  
2Theodor Nurmi
9.31
Varbergs GIF
9.31
q
  
3Nils Kjellsson
10.14
Alingsås IF
10.14
PB
  
4Nils OscarssonIK Ymer
10.52
PB
  
Heat 2
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
9.09
q
  
2Olle Helgesson
9.30
Alingsås IF
9.30
PB
q
  
3Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
9.55
q
  
4Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
9.58
  
5Anton StollenwerkIK Lerum FI
11.32
PB
  
6Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
12.36
PB
  
Heat 3
1Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
8.97
Falkenbergs IK
8.97
q
  
2Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
9.03
PB
q
  
3Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.51
q
  
4Emil Ehrnborg
10.07
Mölndals AIK
10.07
PB
  
5Assar Nielsen
10.08
IF Rigor
10.08
  
6Malte NyströmIK Lerum FI
10.16
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
1.41
  
2Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
1.35
PB
  
3Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
1.29
PB
  
4Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
1.26
Falkenbergs IK
1.26
  
5Olle Helgesson
1.23
Alingsås IF
1.23
PB
  
6Nils OscarssonIK Ymer
1.18
PB
  
7Theodor Nurmi
1.18
Varbergs GIF
1.18
  
8Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
1.18
PB
  
9Nils Kjellsson
1.13
Alingsås IF
1.13
PB
  
1.03
1.35
1.08
1.38
1.13
1.41
1.18
1.50
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
Jägerström-
o
-
o
o
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Andersson-Garthmano
o
o
xxx
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
Bäckström-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Nilssono
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Helgessono
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Oscarssono
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Nurmio
o
o
xxo
xxx



Kronbergo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Kjellssono
o
o
xxx




P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
4.59
PB
  
2Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
4.43
Falkenbergs IK
4.43
  
3Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
4.36
  
4Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
4.28
  
5Olle Helgesson
4.25
Alingsås IF
4.25
PB
  
6Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
3.96
  
7Theodor Nurmi
3.84
Varbergs GIF
3.84
  
8Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
3.76
PB
  
9Nils Kjellsson
3.61
Alingsås IF
3.61
PB
  
10Malte NyströmIK Lerum FI
3.49
PB
  
11Assar NielsenIF Rigor
3.46
  
12Nils OscarssonIK Ymer
2.86
PB
  
13Anton StollenwerkIK Lerum FI
2.84
  
14Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
2.70
PB
  
Jägerström4.354.334.594.514.574.41
Nilsson4.264.184.074.334.244.43
Andréas4.03x4.064.094.064.36
Grahn4.133.663.913.834.064.28
Helgesson4.224.104.254.03xx
Bäckström3.83x3.933.75x3.96
Nurmi3.843.523.563.723.153.79
Kronberg3.763.713.453.293.073.65
Kjellsson3.613.483.15
Nyström3.393.493.33
Nielsen3.133.463.09
Oscarsson2.852.862.26
Stollenwerk2.842.762.79
Toumari2.502.602.70
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
7.70
  
2Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
7.62
PB
  
3Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
6.57
PB
  
4Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
6.05
PB
  
5Malte NyströmIK Lerum FI
5.86
PB
  
6Theodor Nurmi
5.82
Varbergs GIF
5.82
PB
  
7Tim Nilsson
Tim Nilsson 12, Falkenberg
5.75
Falkenbergs IK
5.75
PB
  
8Johannes SandedalUllevi FK
5.33
  
9Nils OscarssonIK Ymer
4.94
PB
  
10Adrian ToumariIK Lerum FI
4.50
  
11Anton StollenwerkIK Lerum FI
4.24
PB
  
Grahn6.987.707.357.397.247.35
Jägerströmx7.087.237.466.877.62
Bäckström6.115.996.526.576.394.94
Andersson-Garthman5.915.324.956.055.945.91
Nyström5.43x5.405.335.785.86
Nurmi4.274.585.825.195.144.36
Nilssonx5.175.755.144.945.35
Sandedal5.235.075.334.164.434.55
Oscarsson4.754.94xxxx
Toumari4.404.504.38xxx
Stollenwerk3.874.244.20xxx
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
7.82
IK Bergaström
7.82
PB
  M35 1
2Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
7.93
SB
  M40 1
3Pether Askestam
8.02
Wärnamo SK
8.02
  M50 1
4Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
8.06
SB
  M40 2
5Mikael NybergIK Ymer
8.55
SB
  M50 2
6Markus Johansson
8.80
IFK Halmstad
8.80
PB
  M45 1
M35 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Grahn
2:24.82
IF Rigor
2:24.82
PB
  M55 1
2Jörgen Lindwall
2:30.45
T Ultrasweden LK
2:30.45
SB
  M60 1
3Jan Wiklund
2:32.04
IK Wilske
2:32.04
PB
  M55 2
4Shpend Mulaj
2:32.97
Varbergs GIF
2:32.97
SB
  M60 2
5Kai Karlsson
2:44.77
IK Wilske
2:44.77
PB
  M60 3
6Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
2:54.78
LK DRT Kungsbacka
2:54.78
PB
  M70 1
Final B
1Erik Framme
2:20.65
Hälle IF
2:20.65
SB
  M50 1
2Danir Hasan
2:26.51
PB
  M50 2
3Johan Gamberg
2:41.39
Bohus IF
2:41.39
SB
  M40 1
4Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
2:42.34
PB
  M40 2
5Lars Erik HeimholtBohus IF
2:46.67
PB
  M40 3
6Jonas Holmberg
2:47.32
IK Ymer
2:47.32
SB
  M50 3
7Joakim Ljungberg
3:02.91
Bohus IF
3:02.91
SB
  M50 4
M40 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
1.71
PB
  
1.501.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
Andersenooooxoooxxx
M40 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas AndersenIK Ymer
5.34
PB
  
Andersen4.234.985.345.225.035.27
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
8.99
Spårvägens FK
8.99
SB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
1.68
Spårvägens FK
1.68
SB
  
2Mikael NybergIK Ymer
1.47
=PB
  
1.33
1.68
1.41
1.71
1.47
1.50
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Sunneborn-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
Nybergo
xo
o
xxx




M50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pether Askestam
4.82
Wärnamo SK
4.82
SB
  
2Mikael NybergIK Ymer
4.54
PB
  
Askestam4.414.554.414.824.624.52
Nybergx4.04x4.324.404.54
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
12.41
Spårvägens FK
12.41
  
Sunnebornx11.96xx12.4112.17
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pether Askestam
11.84
Wärnamo SK
11.84
SB
  
Askestam11.6911.84x11.67xx
M55 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Diechle
4.39
Ullevi FK
4.39
  
Diechle4.224.264.394.17
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lasse Ring
10.36
IF Kville
10.36
SB
  
2Lars Diechle
10.05
Ullevi FK
10.05
SB
  
Ring10.3610.029.769.699.829.84
Diechle9.9110.059.84x9.509.87
M60 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.19
Lidköpings IS
9.19
SB
  M65 1
2Lars Frison
9.28
Mölndals AIK
9.28
PB
  M60 1
3Martin Danerud
9.48
Sävedalens AIK
9.48
SB
  M60 2
M60 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Danerud
32.04
Sävedalens AIK
32.04
  M60 1
2Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
33.33
SB
  M65 1
M60 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
=SB
  
2Lars Frison
1.44
Mölndals AIK
1.44
SB
  
1.281.331.381.411.441.471.50
Runstenooooxoxoxxx
Frison-oooxoxxx
M60 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Frison
3.99
Mölndals AIK
3.99
SB
  
Frison3.963.99x3.973.913.94
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
10.37
IKHP Huskvarna
10.37
  
2Lars Frison
10.01
Mölndals AIK
10.01
  
3Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.93
IFK Göteborg
9.93
  
Palmqvist10.34xxx10.3710.26
Frison9.719.6610.019.75x9.82
Runsten9.589.939.57xx9.69
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
12.54
IFK Göteborg
12.54
PB
  
2Jan Palmqvist
Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna
11.59
IKHP Huskvarna
11.59
SB
  
Runsten11.6712.0612.5412.11xx
Palmqvist9.95x10.4511.1711.59x
M65 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
4.27
Lidköpings IS
4.27
SB
  
2Sten-Göran YngvessonIK Vista
3.62
SB
  
Aikdahlx4.184.154.27
Yngvesson3.243.513.333.473.62x
M70 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
1.44
SB
  
1.331.381.411.441.47
Ljungqvistooooxxx
M70 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
4.09
PB
  
Ljungqvist3.753.823.823.87x4.09
M75 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1.08
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1.08
  
1.081.13
Henrikssonoxxx
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
11.30
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
11.30
PB
  
Henriksson10.9310.39x11.30x10.40
M80 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Hackenschmidt
Peter Hackenschmidt 43, IKHP Huskvarna
16.30
IKHP Huskvarna
16.30
SB
  
Hackenschmidt16.30xxx16.1415.74
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.83
  
2Amanda TranIK Ymer
7.85
  
3Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
7.93
Hovslätts IK
7.93
  
4Nova Barrett
8.62
IFK Halmstad
8.62
SB
  
5Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
8.82
Hovslätts IK
8.82
SB
  
6Ida Larsson
8.92
IK Orient
8.92
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
25.21
  
2Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
29.14
Hovslätts IK
29.14
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Tagesson
2:14.60
Mölndals AIK
2:14.60
PB
  
2Ebba Berglin
2:16.00
Mölndals AIK
2:16.00
SB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
2:18.84
Mölndals AIK
2:18.84
SB
  
4Elsa Tagesson
2:23.86
Mölndals AIK
2:23.86
SB
  
5Lovisa Skoog
2:40.39
Ullevi FK
2:40.39
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.53
SB
  
2Ronja Berg
9.72
Laholm IF
9.72
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.65
Lidköpings IS
1.65
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.53
SB
  
3Emma Östklint
1.50
Hovslätts IK
1.50
=SB
  
4Ida Larsson
1.47
IK Orient
1.47
SB
  
1.33
1.59
1.38
1.62
1.41
1.65
1.44
1.67
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Elfström-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Bergenhem-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Östklint-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Larssono
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
5.58
Hovslätts IK
5.58
  
2Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
5.02
  
3Sissel EliassonIK Ymer
4.93
SB
  
4Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4.29
IKHP Huskvarna
4.29
SB
  
Axén5.42x5.585.455.575.55
Frostbergx5.015.02x4.834.61
Eliasson4.564.334.934.634.434.79
Forsströmxxx4.29xx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.59
SB
  
2Maria Nilsson
12.57
IK Orient
12.57
SB
  
3Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
11.84
PB
  
Nilssen Zappalàxxxxx12.59
Nilssonx12.41x12.5711.75x
Fohlén Gladhx11.1811.8411.17xx
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
15.17
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
12.85
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh14.7813.8915.1715.1714.89x
Klingener12.8512.61x12.70x12.29
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
7.95
  
2Axia Abrahamsson
8.52
Villstad GIF
8.52
  
3Helmi Rydell
8.55
Hönö IS
8.55
SB
  
4Thea Utkovic
8.62
Ullevi FK
8.62
SB
  
5Tyra Antevik
8.90
Hovslätts IK
8.90
  
6Anita HamkaloIK Ymer
9.15
  
7Clara Prat CarlssonIK Ymer
9.40
PB
  
8Hilda Howerdal
9.48
Villstad GIF
9.48
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axia Abrahamsson
28.00
Villstad GIF
28.00
PB
  
2Helmi Rydell
28.70
Hönö IS
28.70
PB
  
3Alice LindvertIK Ymer
29.57
SB
  
Final B
1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
29.39
PB
  
2Anita HamkaloIK Ymer
30.35
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
IKHP Huskvarna
1.44
SB
  
2Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.41
  
3Alma Sandö
1.41
Varbergs GIF
1.41
=PB
  
1.281.331.381.411.441.47
Gustafssonoooxooxxx
Zetterström-oooxxx
Sandöoooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
4.93
SB
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.85
PB
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.70
PB
  
4Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.58
  
5Alice LindvertIK Ymer
4.57
SB
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.53
IKHP Huskvarna
4.53
SB
  
7Tyra Antevik
4.23
Hovslätts IK
4.23
  
8Hilda Howerdal
3.88
Villstad GIF
3.88
PB
  
Tran4.93
Andersson4.854.624.804.66
Essberg4.484.584.704.634.514.54
Zetterström4.58x4.314.39x4.45
Lindvert4.41x4.49x4.574.48
Gustafssonx4.53x4.28x4.07
Antevik4.023.744.05x3.994.23
Howerdal3.543.403.43x3.643.88
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
12.65
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.14
IKHP Huskvarna
9.14
  
3Ellen KryanderIK Ymer
8.01
  
4Isolde Ljungberg
7.40
Lysekil SLF
7.40
PB
  
Skoglund11.9212.23x12.65x12.28
Gustafsson9.148.95x9.018.498.90
Kryander7.947.607.877.717.288.01
Ljungberg6.69x7.405.90x6.85
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
8.49
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.62
  
3Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.69
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.69
  
4Estrid WeijmerIK Ymer
8.79
  
5Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.02
PB
  
6Elin Bäckman
9.32
Wärnamo SK
9.32
PB
  
7Agnes SandedalUllevi FK
9.38
SB
  
8Emma Ehrnborg
9.47
Mölndals AIK
9.47
  
Heat 1
1Estrid WeijmerIK Ymer
8.74
PB
q
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.00
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.00
q
  
3Emma Ehrnborg
9.42
Mölndals AIK
9.42
PB
q
  
4Julia von Bahr
9.47
Varbergs GIF
9.47
PB
  
Heat 2
1Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
8.42
PB
q
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.69
q
  
3Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.09
q
  
4Elin Bäckman
9.39
Wärnamo SK
9.39
PB
q
  
5Agnes SandedalUllevi FK
9.45
q
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
28.24
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
28.24
PB
  
2Svea Karlsson
29.09
Varbergs GIF
29.09
  
3Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
29.33
  
4Estrid WeijmerIK Ymer
29.57
PB
  
Final B
1Märta Sund
29.36
Varbergs GIF
29.36
PB
  
2Elvira Johansson
29.68
Varbergs GIF
29.68
SB
  
3Agnes Sandedal
31.92
Ullevi FK
31.92
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Göransson
10.14
Varbergs GIF
10.14
  
2Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
11.71
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
11.71
PB
  
3Alva Zettergren
12.41
Varbergs GIF
12.41
PB
  
4Julia Brodin
13.32
IF Hagen
13.32
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
4.58
PB
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.52
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.52
  
3Elin Bäckman
4.05
Wärnamo SK
4.05
PB
  
4Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
3.73
  
Karlsson Vidén4.454.584.424.324.484.38
Edgren4.054.52x4.324.394.50
Bäckman3.96x3.944.054.033.97
Ruderfelt3.733.73x3.71
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mira Solfelt HalvardssonHovslätts IK
8.72
PB
  
2Julia LundinIF Rigor
8.20
PB
  
3Julia von Bahr
8.12
Varbergs GIF
8.12
  
Solfelt Halvardsson8.258.598.477.758.728.58
Lundin7.587.708.207.83xx
von Bahr7.877.828.127.41x7.56
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
8.55
  
2Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.04
  
3Märta Sund
9.07
Varbergs GIF
9.07
PB
  
4Fei Bohlin
9.37
IF Rigor
9.37
  
5Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.53
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.53
  
6Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.39
IKHP Huskvarna
10.39
PB
  
7Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.55
IKHP Huskvarna
10.55
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Kaiser
3:40.65
Varbergs GIF
3:40.65
  
2Elvira Johansson
3:43.43
Varbergs GIF
3:43.43
PB
  
3Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3:55.87
IKHP Huskvarna
3:55.87
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Centerhed WibergHabo FIF-04
1.47
PB
  
2Mollie Melinder
1.41
Hovslätts IK
1.41
PB
  
3Molly TyllanderIK Ymer
1.23
SB
  
1.13
1.47
1.18
1.50
1.23
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.41
1.44
Centerhed Wiberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Melinder-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Tyllanderxo
xo
o
xxx




F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
5.03
  
2Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
4.54
PB
  
3Svea Karlsson
4.50
Varbergs GIF
4.50
  
4Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.21
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.21
  
5Signe FolkeIK Ymer
4.06
PB
  
6Clara Hvitman
Clara Hvitman 13, Hovslätt
3.88
13Hovslätts IK
3.88
PB
  
7Stella Kaiser
3.58
Varbergs GIF
3.58
  
8Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.33
IKHP Huskvarna
3.33
PB
  
9Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.02
IKHP Huskvarna
3.02
PB
  
10Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.00
IKHP Huskvarna
3.00
PB
  
Göransson4.78x4.945.034.933.49
Vennersten4.034.214.214.312.504.54
Karlsson4.354.324.504.424.424.24
Edh4.084.214.074.024.044.20
Folke3.93x4.06x3.83x
Hvitman3.413.543.593.693.493.88
Kaiser3.433.093.223.163.513.58
Lönner3.243.333.193.293.333.12
Hellberg3.02x2.87
Bergquist2.962.563.00
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
9.59
IKHP Huskvarna
9.59
  
2Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
7.07
PB
  
3Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
7.06
PB
  
4Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
4.97
IKHP Huskvarna
4.97
PB
  
Hellberg9.59xx9.14x9.30
Vennersten6.047.076.966.856.755.99
Zettergren7.066.996.266.076.606.70
Bergquist4.714.974.654.634.614.97
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
8.56
  
2Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
8.69
  
3Matilda Money
8.75
Varbergs GIF
8.75
  
4Thowa Dahl
Thowa Dahl 11, IF Hagen
8.86
IF Hagen
8.86
PB
  
5Signe Misuri
8.92
Varbergs GIF
8.92
  
6Elin Wretborn
8.93
Hälle IF
8.93
  
7Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
8.99
  
8Wilma StrömBohus IF
9.07
  
Heat 1
1Loona BjurklintVarbergs GIF
8.57
q
  
2Elin Wretborn
8.90
Hälle IF
8.90
PB
q
  
3Thowa Dahl
Thowa Dahl 11, IF Hagen
8.94
IF Hagen
8.94
PB
q
  
4Cornelia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
9.42
PB
  
5Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF
9.63
PB
  
6Hilda Lundqvist
Hilda Lundqvist 11, IKHP Huskvarna
10.57
IKHP Huskvarna
10.57
  
7Natasha LjungbergBohus IF
10.65
  
Heat 2
1Signe Misuri
8.75
Varbergs GIF
8.75
q
  
2Matilda Money
8.76
Varbergs GIF
8.76
q
  
3Wilma StrömBohus IF
8.98
PB
q
  
4Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
9.33
PB
  
5Ina Törnqvist
9.78
Ulricehamns FK
9.78
PB
  
6Lexie Björerås
9.99
IF Hagen
9.99
PB
  
7Kerstin NylanderBohus IF
10.01
PB
  
7Anna GeorgilasIK Ymer
10.01
  
Heat 3
1Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
8.77
q
  
2Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
8.83
q
  
3Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
9.21
  
4Liv Philgren
Liv Philgren 11, Ulricehamn
9.23
Ulricehamns FK
9.23
PB
  
5Linéa Lyckekil
9.67
IFK Halmstad
9.67
  
6Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
10.09
IKHP Huskvarna
10.09
  
7Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
10.60
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Misuri
2:32.67
Varbergs GIF
2:32.67
PB
  
2Iris Käck
Iris Käck 12, Sävedalen
2:32.75
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.75
PB
  
3Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
2:37.22
IKHP Huskvarna
2:37.22
PB
  
4Vera Westh
2:38.74
Habo FIF-04
2:38.74
PB
  
5Emma Norén
2:43.56
IF Rigor
2:43.56
PB
  
6Emilia Grigas
2:48.70
Bohus IF
2:48.70
PB
  
7Stina Gamberg
2:49.30
Bohus IF
2:49.30
  
8Liv Philgren
Liv Philgren 11, Ulricehamn
2:51.23
Ulricehamns FK
2:51.23
PB
  
9Linéa Lyckekil
2:54.18
IFK Halmstad
2:54.18
PB
  
10Ina Törnqvist
2:55.66
Ulricehamns FK
2:55.66
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Wykman
1.50
Tranås AIF
1.50
PB
  
2Thowa Dahl
Thowa Dahl 11, IF Hagen
1.41
IF Hagen
1.41
  
3Stina GambergBohus IF
1.38
=PB
  
4Hanna Bengtsson
1.32
IFK Halmstad
1.32
  
5Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF
1.32
PB
  
6Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
1.29
Kongahälla AIK
1.29
  
7Liv Philgren
Liv Philgren 11, Ulricehamn
1.29
Ulricehamns FK
1.29
PB
  
8Linn Tranmo
Linn Tranmo 11, IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
PB
  
9Hilda Lundqvist
Hilda Lundqvist 11, IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
=PB
  
10Ina Törnqvist
1.18
Ulricehamns FK
1.18
PB
  
11Nelli Johansson
1.18
Falkenbergs IK
1.18
PB
  
1.03
1.35
1.08
1.38
1.13
1.41
1.18
1.44
1.23
1.47
1.26
1.50
1.29
1.53
1.32
Wykman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
xo
Dahl-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Gamberg-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Bengtsson-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Kontio Duell-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Svahn-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Philgrenxo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Tranmo-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Lundqvist-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Törnqvisto
o
o
o
xxp



Johanssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx



F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Money
4.63
Varbergs GIF
4.63
PB
  
2Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
4.51
IKHP Huskvarna
4.51
  
3Signe Misuri
4.30
Varbergs GIF
4.30
  
4Cornelia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.27
PB
  
5Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
4.16
PB
  
6Ella Wykman
4.10
Tranås AIF
4.10
PB
  
7Linn Tranmo
Linn Tranmo 11, IKHP Huskvarna
4.05
IKHP Huskvarna
4.05
PB
  
8Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
3.99
  
9Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
3.80
PB
  
10Liv Philgren
Liv Philgren 11, Ulricehamn
3.78
Ulricehamns FK
3.78
PB
  
11Hanna Bengtsson
3.76
IFK Halmstad
3.76
PB
  
12Felicia Walltin
Felicia Walltin 11, IKHP Huskvarna
3.75
IKHP Huskvarna
3.75
PB
  
13Stina GambergBohus IF
3.65
  
14Magdalena Mirzac
3.63
Wärnamo SK
3.63
SB
  
15Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF
3.62
  
16Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
3.52
PB
  
17Kerstin NylanderBohus IF
3.52
  
18Wilma StrömBohus IF
3.51
PB
  
19Ina Törnqvist
3.43
Ulricehamns FK
3.43
PB
  
20Linéa Lyckekil
3.35
IFK Halmstad
3.35
PB
  
21Hilda Lundqvist
Hilda Lundqvist 11, IKHP Huskvarna
3.34
IKHP Huskvarna
3.34
PB
  
22Lexie Björerås
3.31
IF Hagen
3.31
PB
  
23Natasha LjungbergBohus IF
3.02
SB
  
Money4.434.284.454.444.484.63
Gustafsson4.444.344.394.314.464.51
Misuri3.464.174.194.303.544.29
Andersson4.034.074.274.034.274.23
Svensson3.763.884.16x4.003.97
Wykman3.833.874.033.964.104.00
Tranmo3.883.953.973.864.053.63
Åhberg3.883.993.883.983.893.99
Petersson3.763.803.78
Philgren3.78x3.61
Bengtsson3.763.473.54
Walltin3.733.753.71
Gamberg3.423.643.65
Mirzac3.503.633.55
Kontio Duell3.483.433.62
Adolfsson3.423.133.52
Nylander3.243.523.39
Ström3.513.423.49
Törnqvist3.433.213.08
Lyckekil3.353.20x
Lundqvist3.273.333.34
Björerås3.183.313.18
Ljungberg3.022.882.72
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
11.01
IKHP Huskvarna
11.01
  
2Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
10.46
  
3Loona Bjurklint
10.06
Varbergs GIF
10.06
  
4Ella Wykman
9.17
Tranås AIF
9.17
PB
  
5Hanna Bengtsson
8.13
IFK Halmstad
8.13
  
6Magdalena Mirzac
8.05
Wärnamo SK
8.05
PB
  
7Wilma StrömBohus IF
7.65
PB
  
8Natasha LjungbergBohus IF
7.08
PB
  
9Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
6.97
  
10Linn Tranmo
Linn Tranmo 11, IKHP Huskvarna
6.72
IKHP Huskvarna
6.72
PB
  
11Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
6.65
PB
  
12Linéa Lyckekil
6.02
IFK Halmstad
6.02
PB
  
Gustafsson11.0010.6810.5210.549.3411.01
Jakobsson10.4310.4610.0510.0810.0210.05
Bjurklint9.06x9.469.799.0210.06
Wykman8.898.618.858.378.949.17
Bengtsson8.138.088.007.75x8.11
Mirzac6.886.727.447.018.057.88
Ström6.417.657.437.557.507.32
Ljungberg7.086.656.285.886.466.47
Svensson6.976.446.22xxx
Tranmo5.045.116.72xxx
Adolfssonx6.236.65xxx
Lyckekil5.896.025.27xxx
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ingrid Palmquist
9.32
Vittsjö GIK
9.32
  
2Nellie Lieberth Järman
9.38
Lidköpings IS
9.38
  
3Vera Westh
9.45
Habo FIF-04
9.45
PB
  
4Klara HallenboIK Lerum FI
9.62
  
5Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
9.64
  
6Ester StrömHabo FIF-04
9.85
PB
  
7Elsa person
Elsa person 12, Ulricehamn
10.21
Ulricehamns FK
10.21
  
8Vilda Delefelt
10.24
Hovslätts IK
10.24
  
Heat 1
1Nellie Lieberth Järman
9.28
Lidköpings IS
9.28
q
  
2Vera Westh
9.52
Habo FIF-04
9.52
PB
q
  
3Ester StrömHabo FIF-04
9.86
PB
q
  
4Elsa person
Elsa person 12, Ulricehamn
9.98
Ulricehamns FK
9.98
PB
q
  
5Holly Larsson
10.12
Varbergs GIF
10.12
  
6Alva Hallnor
10.62
IK Lerum FI
10.62
PB
  
7Tilda Nyberg Jashari
10.81
IKHP Huskvarna
10.81
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ingrid Palmquist
9.19
Vittsjö GIK
9.19
PB
q
  
2Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
9.59
PB
q
  
2Klara HallenboIK Lerum FI
9.59
q
  
4Vilda Delefelt
10.08
Hovslätts IK
10.08
PB
q
  
5Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
10.11
PB
  
6Hilda HedqvistIK Ymer
11.52
PB
  
7Lo Slättmyr
12.06
IK Lerum FI
12.06
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Lieberth Järman
1.53
Lidköpings IS
1.53
PB
  
2Klara HallenboIK Lerum FI
1.35
PB
  
3Ingrid Palmquist
1.18
Vittsjö GIK
1.18
PB
  
4Alva HallnorIK Lerum FI
1.13
  
5Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
1.13
SB
  
6Vera Danker
Vera Danker 13, Falkenberg
1.13
13Falkenbergs IK
1.13
PB
  
6Elsa person
Elsa person 12, Ulricehamn
1.13
Ulricehamns FK
1.13
PB
  
8Moa Tyllander
Moa Tyllander 14, Ymer
0.93
14IK Ymer
0.93
PB
  
0.83
1.23
0.88
1.26
0.93
1.29
0.98
1.32
1.03
1.35
1.08
1.38
1.13
1.41
1.18
1.44
Lieberth Järman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Hallenbo-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Palmquist-
xpp
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Hallnor-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx
van der Wal-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Danker-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
person-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxp
Tyllandero
o
o
xxx




F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Lieberth Järman
4.31
Lidköpings IS
4.31
PB
  
2Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
3.66
PB
  
3Holly Larsson
3.64
Varbergs GIF
3.64
  
4Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
3.45
PB
  
5Ester StrömHabo FIF-04
3.44
PB
  
6Julia Brodin
3.34
IF Hagen
3.34
PB
  
7Elsa person
Elsa person 12, Ulricehamn
3.33
Ulricehamns FK
3.33
PB
  
8Vilda Delefelt
3.23
Hovslätts IK
3.23
PB
  
9Tilda Nyberg Jashari
2.94
IKHP Huskvarna
2.94
PB
  
10Hilda HedqvistIK Ymer
2.77
PB
  
11Lo SlättmyrIK Lerum FI
2.64
  
Lieberth Järman4.174.144.144.173.734.31
Mårtensson3.583.533.473.453.553.66
Larsson3.463.643.393.403.363.43
van der Wal3.323.453.413.333.24x
Ström3.343.443.433.323.383.18
Brodin3.213.183.183.343.183.23
person2.88x3.333.192.643.06
Delefelt3.233.173.213.143.163.01
Nyberg Jashari2.892.94x
Hedqvist2.742.732.77
Slättmyr2.562.64x
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara HallenboIK Lerum FI
9.01
  
2Nellie Lieberth Järman
8.74
Lidköpings IS
8.74
PB
  
3Julia Brodin
8.61
IF Hagen
8.61
PB
  
4Alva HallnorIK Lerum FI
7.72
PB
  
5Ester StrömHabo FIF-04
6.90
PB
  
6Elsa person
Elsa person 12, Ulricehamn
5.98
Ulricehamns FK
5.98
PB
  
7Vera Westh
5.96
Habo FIF-04
5.96
PB
  
8Lo SlättmyrIK Lerum FI
5.19
  
9Natalie van der WalIstrums SK
5.02
PB
  
10Vilda Delefelt
4.93
Hovslätts IK
4.93
PB
  
Hallenbo8.137.579.018.008.198.63
Lieberth Järman8.16x7.757.298.748.26
Brodin7.877.59x7.888.618.42
Hallnor5.996.99xx7.287.72
Ström6.725.956.906.626.246.69
person5.495.655.575.915.805.98
Westh5.865.855.965.825.24x
Slättmyr4.994.715.024.524.565.19
van der Wal3.554.555.02xxx
Delefelt4.814.934.54xxx
K35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Ljungnér
8.40
Varbergs GIF
8.40
  K40 1
2Marie Barenfeld
8.77
Sävedalens AIK
8.77
SB
  K35 1
3Caroline TranIK Ymer
9.57
PB
  K45 1
4Evelina Svensson SandgrenSK Svängen
11.56
PB
  K50 1
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Barenfeld
10.39
Sävedalens AIK
10.39
SB
  
2Viktoria Oscarsson
8.15
Herrljunga SK
8.15
  
Barenfeld9.989.2710.3210.399.6610.02
Oscarsson7.998.157.65x7.86x
K35 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktoria Oscarsson
12.01
Herrljunga SK
12.01
SB
  
Oscarsson10.6010.4210.2910.7711.3012.01
K40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Manderhjelm
Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna
8.13
IKHP Huskvarna
8.13
SB
  
Manderhjelm7.637.787.107.598.13x
K40 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Manderhjelm
Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna
9.80
IKHP Huskvarna
9.80
SB
  
Manderhjelm8.598.959.54xx9.80
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda KryanderIK Ymer
8.92
SB
  
Kryander8.348.278.928.80xx
K50 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Jonasson
29.19
Wärnamo SK
29.19
SB NR55
  K55 1
2Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
30.78
IKHP Huskvarna
30.78
PB
  K50 1
3Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
37.23
SB
  K75 1
K50 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
4.25
IKHP Huskvarna
4.25
SB
  
2Monika CallenbergVarbergs GIF
3.58
SB
  
3Evelina Svensson SandgrenSK Svängen
3.04
PB
  
Ek4.214.033.544.253.954.18
Callenbergx3.58xx3.553.42
Svensson Sandgren2.813.042.832.852.722.93
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
  
2Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
8.54
IKHP Huskvarna
8.54
  
3Ulrika BengtssonIK Lerum FI
7.91
SB
  
Ek11.3211.1510.6411.36xx
Fältström8.468.388.408.548.028.22
Bengtsson7.577.387.91x7.32x
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
13.81
IKHP Huskvarna
13.81
SB
  
2Ulrika BengtssonIK Lerum FI
9.27
PB
  
3Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
8.92
IKHP Huskvarna
8.92
SB
  
Ek13.73x13.81xx13.61
Bengtsson8.188.14x9.278.498.89
Fältström7.668.248.078.648.928.71
K55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Jonasson
8.94
Wärnamo SK
8.94
  K55 1
2Stina SundlingIK Ymer
11.24
PB
  K60 1
3Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
12.26
SB
  K55 2
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Jonasson
9.65
Wärnamo SK
9.65
  
2Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.03
SB
  
Jonasson9.018.769.069.65x9.16
Holmesson7.577.65x7.257.908.03
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Jonasson
10.99
Wärnamo SK
10.99
SB
  
2Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.51
SB
  
Jonassonx10.4310.1010.2910.9910.69
Holmesson7.05xx8.23x8.51
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina SundlingIK Ymer
6.66
PB
  
2Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
6.08
IKHP Huskvarna
6.08
  
3Lotta ErikssonIK Ymer
5.77
PB
  
Sundling6.486.146.666.646.586.31
Olsson5.625.82x5.875.776.08
Eriksson5.365.775.29xx5.49
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
10.79
IKHP Huskvarna
10.79
PB
  
Olssonxx9.4910.5010.79x