0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 105 (52+53)   Starter: 131 (64+67)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Martin Hagberg
23.39
Hässelby SK
23.39
  
2Eemeli Peura
23.51
Upsala IF
23.51
  
3Sven Noreland
24.30
Upsala IF
24.30
PB
  
Final B
1Julius Noreland
24.66
Upsala IF
24.66
PB
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
26.07
Spårvägens FK
26.07
  
3Salvador Rincón
Salvador Rincón 78, Mantra Sport
28.96
IF Mantra Sport
28.96
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ville Edman
Ville Edman 08, Upsala IF
4:33.59
Upsala IF
4:33.59
PB
  
P17 1
2Noah Evans
4:44.25
IFK Märsta
4:44.25
  
P17 2
3Jan Wiklund
4:53.11
IK Wilske
4:53.11
SB
  
4Janne Holmén
4:53.62
Upsala IF
4:53.62
PB
  
Anton StalandOK Linné
DQ
  
P17
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.36
SB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
4.26
Västerås FK
4.26
PB
  
3Theodor Öhman
4.06
Upsala IF
4.06
PB
  
4Emil Henriksnäs
3.96
Upsala IF
3.96
  
5Melker Nyman
3.76
Upsala IF
3.76
PB
  
6Jakob Höglund
3.56
Upsala IF
3.56
  
7Anton Johansson
3.06
Spårvägens FK
3.06
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Hallquist
6.03
Upsala IF
6.03
SB
  
2Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.98
Upsala IF
5.98
  
3Gustav Almén
5.72
Upsala IF
5.72
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
5.69
Upsala IF
5.69
PB
  
5Henrik Marcusson
5.29
Upsala IF
5.29
PB
  
Hallquist5.845.98x4.83x6.03
Ericsonxxx5.98xx
Almén5.605.555.725.57x
Norrby5.555.61x5.44x5.69
Marcusson4.904.845.29
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Fredman
16.25
IFK Märsta
16.25
PB
  
2Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.34
Västerås FK
11.34
  
Fredman16.1216.25xx15.81x
Ahlgren11.34xxx11.34x
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Karén
8.37
Upsala IF
8.37
  
2Edvin Våhlin
8.84
Upsala IF
8.84
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Sundberg
6.24
Upsala IF
6.24
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
6.10
Rånäs 4H
6.10
PB
  
3Felix Okende
5.92
Upsala IF
5.92
  
4Eskil Lärkner
5.82
Upsala IF
5.82
  
5Vidar Lundin
5.78
Upsala IF
5.78
PB
  
6Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
5.45
Upsala IF
5.45
PB
  
7Noel Ljungberg
5.21
Upsala IF
5.21
  
Sundberg6.246.23x6.04xx
Olssonx6.05x6.105.87x
Okende5.915.87xx5.92x
Lärkner5.605.505.665.71x5.82
Lundin5.785.495.43x5.45
Wimanx5.455.334.884.81
Ljungberg2.445.215.113.005.205.13
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
20.21
Upsala IF
20.21
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
17.80
Upsala IF
17.80
  
3Henning Vlugt
12.73
Upsala IF
12.73
  
Wängelin19.4818.6520.2020.21x19.80
Juhlén17.8017.5617.73xxx
Vlugt11.77x12.7311.53x11.92
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Lindén
25.84
Upsala IF
25.84
PB
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
25.95
Upsala IF
25.95
  
Final B
1Rufus Butler
27.29
Upsala IF
27.29
PB
  
2Dag Holmgren
30.73
Upsala IF
30.73
PB
  
3Wilhelm Rander
34.88
Upsala IF
34.88
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dag Holmgren
11.40
Upsala IF
11.40
PB
  
2Wilhelm Rander
14.17
Upsala IF
14.17
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Lindén
5.79
Upsala IF
5.79
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
5.74
Upsala IF
5.74
  
3Rufus Butler
4.78
Upsala IF
4.78
PB
  
4Theodore Butler
4.78
Upsala IF
4.78
PB
  
5Dag Holmgren
3.93
Upsala IF
3.93
  
Lindén5.795.525.555.415.455.47
Ogdenxx5.745.42x5.72
Butler4.782.684.604.694.633.07
Butler4.584.454.784.423.904.54
Holmgren3.563.933.123.683.673.60
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Berggren
17.48
F Bålsta IK
17.48
PB
  
Berggrenx17.48xx16.86x
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
28.52
PB
  
2Arthur Zémann
30.00
Upsala IF
30.00
PB
  
3Viktor Wahlström
31.14
Upsala IF
31.14
  
Final B
1Marcus Altenberg
31.24
Turebergs FK
31.24
PB
  
2Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
32.26
Enköpings AI
32.26
PB
  
3Marcus Sundelius
36.44
Upsala IF
36.44
  
Final C
1Kian Gurden Eklöf
29.94
Enköpings AI
29.94
PB
  
2Edgar Porkka
33.21
Enköpings AI
33.21
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Wahlström
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
PB
  
2Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
4.21
Enköpings AI
4.21
PB
  
3Arthur Zémann
4.03
Upsala IF
4.03
  
4Edgar Porkka
3.92
Enköpings AI
3.92
PB
  
5Marcus Altenberg
3.81
Turebergs FK
3.81
  
6Marcus Sundelius
2.90
Upsala IF
2.90
  
Wahlström4.404.054.274.184.204.15
Nylund4.034.114.124.034.204.21
Zémannxx4.03xx
Porkka3.923.833.703.923.753.78
Altenberg3.813.813.643.61
Sundelius2.902.752.712.842.742.73
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Klara Helander
25.32
Upsala IF
25.32
  
2Elvira Elenäs
28.68
Upsala IF
28.68
PB
  
3Lova Nordvarg
28.99
Upsala IF
28.99
  
Final B
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
30.60
Upsala IF
30.60
PB
  
2Åsa Knutsson
32.45
Upsala IF
32.45
SB
  
3Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
52.69
Uppsala LK
52.69
SB
q
  
Final C
Stina VärnebjörkUpsala IF
NT
PB
  
Maria-Pia KarlssonUppsala LK
NT
PB
q
  
K 200 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria-Pia Karlsson
46.77
Uppsala LK
46.77
PB
q
  
2Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
58.38
Uppsala LK
58.38
q
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Petersson
5:53.03
Upsala IF
5:53.03
  
2Saga Rincon
Saga Rincon 09, Upsala IF
5:53.29
Upsala IF
5:53.29
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.86
SB
  
2Malin Forséll
3.46
Enköpings AI
3.46
SB NR40
  
3Elsa Eriksson
3.16
Rånäs 4H
3.16
PB
  
4Anja LalanderTäby IS
3.06
PB
  
4Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
3.06
Upsala IF
3.06
  
6Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.66
  
7Meja Åsbrink
2.26
Upsala IF
2.26
PB
  
8Sara Engkvist
1.76
Upsala IF
1.76
SB
  
Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
1.76
2.56
1.86
2.66
1.96
2.76
2.06
2.86
2.16
2.96
2.26
3.06
2.36
3.16
2.46
3.26
Winberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Forséll-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
Eriksson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Lalander-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Ahrne-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
Abdulrahim Omar-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Åsbrinko
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Engkvistxxo
xxx






Brusling-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria DavidssonHuddinge AIS
5.08
  
2Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.71
SB
  
3Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
3.99
Upsala IF
3.99
SB
  
4Petra Gadle
Petra Gadle 73, Upsala IF
3.45
Upsala IF
3.45
PB
  
5Gesa Weyhenmeyer
2.78
Upsala IF
2.78
  
6Barbro Gadle
2.56
Turebergs FK
2.56
SB
  
Davidssonx2.72xxx5.08
Sandström4.384.384.474.714.494.63
Cato3.99x3.92
Gadle3.34xx3.34x3.45
Weyhenmeyer2.78
Gadle2.56x2.532.42
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patricia Kamga
20.84
Upsala IF
20.84
  
2Kajsa Wennberg MuharUpsala IF
18.88
  
3Emma Holmgren Löf
18.63
Upsala IF
18.63
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
14.47
Upsala IF
14.47
PB
  
5Elise Angsten
13.41
Upsala IF
13.41
PB
  
6Linnea Sandström
10.73
Turebergs FK
10.73
PB
  
7Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
9.82
Västerås FK
9.82
PB
  
Kamga20.8420.2219.80x20.79x
Wennberg Muhar18.47x18.8818.4418.8518.85
Holmgren Löfx17.6218.6318.0017.96x
Björngard13.91xxx14.4713.80
Angsten13.4013.3113.4113.09x12.82
Sandström10.739.1010.4210.0110.209.86
Brusling9.82xxxxx
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Klara Engkvist
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Örlefors
5.27
Upsala IF
5.27
PB
  
2Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
4.83
PB
  
3Lova Nordvarg
4.69
Upsala IF
4.69
SB
  
Örleforsx5.07x5.27x5.07
Haraldsson Cebrian4.784.324.194.834.404.08
Nordvargx4.444.69xx4.39
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
15.73
Västerås FK
15.73
  
2Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
14.57
PB
  
3Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
13.88
Upsala IF
13.88
  
Åkerblomx15.73xxxx
Enghag Aaskov13.8913.47x13.5814.5713.81
Löf13.62x13.88xxx
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Forséll
9.19
Enköpings AI
9.19
  
2Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
10.10
Upsala IF
10.10
  
3Meja Åsbrink
11.51
Upsala IF
11.51
PB
  
Elvira Larsson
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wira Eriksson
4.56
Rånäs 4H
4.56
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.54
  
3Lovisa Fischer
4.02
Upsala IF
4.02
  
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.88
Upsala IF
3.88
  
Eriksson4.324.384.424.334.564.46
Littorin-Pousette4.434.474.544.414.474.54
Fischer3.833.692.123.974.023.99
Norrbyx3.883.503.513.54x
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
15.94
  
2Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
13.70
Upsala IF
13.70
  
3Maya Purmonen
11.56
Rånäs 4H
11.56
  
Numanovic14.6515.9414.8714.6415.02x
Löf13.5413.2513.36xx13.70
Purmonenx11.5610.94x11.1611.20
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
25.96
Upsala IF
25.96
  
2Ingrid Jansson
29.18
Hässelby SK
29.18
  
3Edith Lundin
30.58
Upsala IF
30.58
  
Final B
1Estelle Thisner
29.69
Enköpings AI
29.69
PB
  
2Ärna Nyström
29.88
Upsala IF
29.88
PB
  
3Frida Engström
31.68
Upsala IF
31.68
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
5.13
Upsala IF
5.13
PB
  
2Ingrid Jansson
4.68
Hässelby SK
4.68
PB
  
3Ärna Nyström
4.55
Upsala IF
4.55
PB
  
4Edith Lundin
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
PB
  
5Frida Engström
4.29
Upsala IF
4.29
PB
  
6Estelle Thisner
4.29
Enköpings AI
4.29
PB
  
7Cornelia Härner
3.60
Upsala IF
3.60
PB
  
8Eirin Gurden EklöfEnköpings AI
3.07
PB
  
Davidson5.045.084.945.045.135.11
Jansson4.464.584.564.654.683.84
Nyström4.264.184.244.504.514.55
Lundin4.304.214.364.404.34x
Engström4.264.29x4.104.19x
Thisner4.194.134.004.294.144.15
Härner3.273.383.603.463.173.50
Gurden Eklöf3.073.012.902.752.45