0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 35 (18+17)   Starter: 35 (18+17)

Män
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Källman
3:55.35
Mölndals AIK
3:55.35
PB
  
2Hugo Unosson
3:56.77
Högby IF
3:56.77
PB
  
3Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
3:58.25
IKHP Huskvarna
3:58.25
SB
  
4Kevin Bodén
3:58.96
Mölndals AIK
3:58.96
PB
  
5Filip Jonsson
3:59.01
Hälle IF
3:59.01
PB
  
6William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
4:07.94
08DEN
4:07.94
PB
  
7Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:09.56
Alingsås IF
4:09.56
PB
  
8Elias Eliasson
4:11.03
Mölndals AIK
4:11.03
PB
  
9Valter Jönrup
4:11.53
Örgryte IS
4:11.53
PB
  
10Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
4:13.88
PB
  
11Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Trollhättan FIK
4:18.62
Trollhättan FIK
4:18.62
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Otto Gripenberg
Otto Gripenberg 01, FIN
4:14.42
01FIN
4:14.42
PB
  
2Fredrik Skoglund
4:14.48
Örgryte IS
4:14.48
PB
  
3Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
4:17.29
PB
  
4Oskar Jönsson
4:19.10
Örgryte IS
4:19.10
PB
  
5Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:24.84
Trollhättan FIK
4:24.84
PB
  
6Hubert Amberntsson
4:27.23
Mölndals AIK
4:27.23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:22.74
IFK Göteborg
4:22.74
SB
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
4:34.36
Mölndals AIK
4:34.36
PB
  
3Stina Tagesson
4:34.86
Mölndals AIK
4:34.86
PB
  
4Ida Kraft
4:34.90
Hälle IF
4:34.90
PB
  
5Angelica Strandberg
4:36.00
Örgryte IS
4:36.00
PB
  
6Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
4:36.44
IFK Göteborg
4:36.44
SB
  
7Alicia Nilsson
4:38.88
Ullevi FK
4:38.88
SB
  
8Liv Dinis
4:40.57
Hälle IF
4:40.57
PB
  
9Ebba Berglin
4:41.65
Mölndals AIK
4:41.65
SB
  
10Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
4:47.83
IFK Göteborg
4:47.83
PB
  
11Agnes Knauer
4:51.87
Hälle IF
4:51.87
PB
  
12Lemuela Wutz
4:52.70
Örgryte IS
4:52.70
PB
  
13Elsa Tagesson
4:53.66
Mölndals AIK
4:53.66
SB
  
14Philippa Duff
5:02.50
Hälle IF
5:02.50
PB
  
15Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
5:12.68
PB
  
Lovisa LindhUllevi FK
DNF
  pace
Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  pace