0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 58 (29+29)   Starter: 58 (29+29)

Män
M45 Femkamp M45 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
3.275
Västerås FK
3.275
SB
  
2Tobias Öhman
3.173
Hammarby IF
3.173
PB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
2.324
Sävedalens AIK
2.324
PB
  
4Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
1.753
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.753
SB
  
Berr10.565.8810.451.723:22.65
Öhman9.775.409.081.693:22.60
Olsborg10.985.127.641.514:00.76
Torsvall10.185.468.11NHDNF
M50 Femkamp M50 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
3.318
Linköpings GIF
3.318
PB
  
2Christian Albing Gröndin
3.314
Nyköpings BIS
3.314
PB
  
3Fredrik Olsson
3.178
Sävedalens AIK
3.178
SB
  
4Henrik Marcusson
3.118
Upsala IF
3.118
PB
  
5Martin Eriksson
2.726
Åkersberga SK
2.726
PB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
2.594
Hässelby SK
2.594
PB
  
Mattias Sunneborn
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Kämpe9.615.1112.041.483:31.48
Albing Gröndin9.245.579.361.513:38.78
Olsson9.895.349.631.573:40.07
Marcusson10.635.249.601.663:37.37
Eriksson12.044.8811.651.483:41.17
Nikolajev10.304.319.061.393:41.82
Sunneborn9.11NM
M55 Femkamp M55 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
3.715
PB NR55
  
2Hunter S Mabon
3.534
Turebergs FK
3.534
PB
  
3Mats Olsson
3.066
Morjärvs SK
3.066
PB
  
4Lars Diechle
2.969
Ullevi FK
2.969
PB
  
5Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
2.530
Nyköpings BIS
2.530
PB
  
6Henrik Larsson
2.244
F Bålsta IK
2.244
PB
  
7Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
2.017
Västerås FK
2.017
SB
  
8Anders Lindgren
Anders Lindgren 68, Nyköpings BIS
1.891
Nyköpings BIS
1.891
PB
  
Jim Westerberg
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Josefsson9.335.229.411.483:16.76
Mabon9.795.0512.081.543:53.24
Olsson11.934.987.861.483:14.62
Diechle10.304.5810.041.363:51.22
Ljung12.403.469.891.393:28.76
Larsson12.644.3512.111.42DNF
Aronsson11.644.2210.031.24DNF
Lindgren12.373.828.101.274:40.13
Westerberg11.324.628.841.33NM
M60 Femkamp M60 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
3.118
Uppsala LK
3.118
SB
  
2Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
2.945
Spårvägens FK
2.945
PB
  
3Lars Frison
2.777
Mölndals AIK
2.777
SB
  
4Svante Edvardsson
2.652
Villstad GIF
2.652
PB
  
5Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
2.168
PB
  
Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
DNF
Löparnas vänner IF
DNF
  
Toll10.534.357.861.363:26.91
Pohl11.414.7910.291.454:27.44
Frison12.414.2810.311.454:05.02
Edvardsson11.534.009.911.304:02.63
Ackeberg12.753.6210.301.274:33.10
Ansén11.174.189.361.33NM
M70 Femkamp M70 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
1.582
Turebergs FK
1.582
PB
  
Bratt15.632.827.811.246:06.10
M75 Femkamp M75 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
2.646
Nyköpings BIS
2.646
SB
  
Gödecke12.013.499.431.24DNF
M85 Femkamp M85 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knut Henrik Skramstad
Knut Henrik Skramstad 37, NOR
2.340
37NOR
2.340
SB
  Ej SM
Skramstad16.412.648.191.066:37.10
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm) femkamp M45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Öhman
9.77
Hammarby IF
9.77
PB
  
2Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
10.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.18
  
3Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
10.56
Västerås FK
10.56
SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
10.98
Sävedalens AIK
10.98
  
M45 Längd femkamp M45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
5.88
Västerås FK
5.88
SB
  
2Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
5.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.46
  
3Tobias Öhman
5.40
Hammarby IF
5.40
PB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
5.12
Sävedalens AIK
5.12
SB
  
Berr5.305.565.88
Torsvall5.465.265.40
Öhman5.325.405.24
Olsborg5.035.115.12
M45 Kula femkamp M45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
10.45
Västerås FK
10.45
  
2Tobias Öhman
9.08
Hammarby IF
9.08
PB
  
3Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
8.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.11
SB
  
4Mattias Olsborg
7.64
Sävedalens AIK
7.64
PB
  
Berr10.3810.2210.45
Öhman8.339.088.72
Torsvall8.117.737.16
Olsborg6.307.187.64
M45 Höjd femkamp M45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
1.72
Västerås FK
1.72
=SB
  
2Tobias Öhman
1.69
Hammarby IF
1.69
PB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
  
Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
NH
Mälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
1.42
1.66
1.45
1.69
1.48
1.72
1.51
1.75
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
Berr-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxr
-
o
o
-
Öhman-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
Olsborgo
o
o
o
xxx



Torsvall-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

M45 1000 m femkamp M45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Öhman
3:22.60
Hammarby IF
3:22.60
PB
  
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
3:22.65
Västerås FK
3:22.65
SB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
4:00.76
Sävedalens AIK
4:00.76
PB
  
Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
DNF
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm) femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mattias Sunneborn
9.11
Spårvägens FK
9.11
  
2Christian Albing Gröndin
9.24
Nyköpings BIS
9.24
SB
  
3Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
9.61
Linköpings GIF
9.61
  
4Fredrik Olsson
9.89
Sävedalens AIK
9.89
SB
  
5Sergej Nikolajev
10.30
Hässelby SK
10.30
  
6Henrik Marcusson
10.63
Upsala IF
10.63
  
7Martin Eriksson
12.04
Åkersberga SK
12.04
PB
  
M50 Längd femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian Albing Gröndin
5.57
Nyköpings BIS
5.57
SB
  
2Fredrik Olsson
5.34
Sävedalens AIK
5.34
SB
  
3Henrik Marcusson
5.24
Upsala IF
5.24
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
5.11
Linköpings GIF
5.11
  
5Martin Eriksson
4.88
Åkersberga SK
4.88
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
4.31
Hässelby SK
4.31
SB
  
Mattias Sunneborn
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
Albing Gröndinx5.57x
Olsson5.345.285.11
Marcusson4.915.245.20
Kämpe5.113.14x
Eriksson4.694.744.88
Nikolajev4.044.024.31
Sunneborn
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
12.04
Linköpings GIF
12.04
PB
  
2Martin Eriksson
11.65
Åkersberga SK
11.65
  
3Fredrik Olsson
9.63
Sävedalens AIK
9.63
PB
  
4Henrik Marcusson
9.60
Upsala IF
9.60
  
5Christian Albing Gröndin
9.36
Nyköpings BIS
9.36
PB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
9.06
Hässelby SK
9.06
SB
  
Kämpe10.6512.0411.64
Eriksson11.6011.6511.16
Olsson9.639.018.42
Marcusson9.529.609.15
Albing Gröndin9.088.849.36
Nikolajev9.068.75x
M50 Höjd femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Marcusson
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
  
2Fredrik Olsson
1.57
Sävedalens AIK
1.57
SB
  
3Christian Albing Gröndin
1.51
Nyköpings BIS
1.51
SB
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
1.48
Linköpings GIF
1.48
SB
  
5Martin Eriksson
1.48
Åkersberga SK
1.48
PB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
1.39
Hässelby SK
1.39
SB
  
1.27
1.54
1.33
1.57
1.36
1.60
1.39
1.63
1.42
1.66
1.45
1.69
1.48
1.51
Marcusson-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Albing Gröndin-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Kämpe-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxx
Eriksson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Nikolajevxo
o
o
o
xxx



M50 1000 m femkamp M50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
3:31.48
Linköpings GIF
3:31.48
SB
  
2Henrik Marcusson
3:37.37
Upsala IF
3:37.37
PB
  
3Christian Albing Gröndin
3:38.78
Nyköpings BIS
3:38.78
PB
  
4Fredrik Olsson
3:40.07
Sävedalens AIK
3:40.07
SB
  
5Martin Eriksson
3:41.17
Åkersberga SK
3:41.17
PB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
3:41.82
Hässelby SK
3:41.82
SB
  
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm) femkamp M55 inne    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.33
SB NR55
  
2Hunter S Mabon
9.79
Turebergs FK
9.79
  
3Lars Diechle
10.30
Ullevi FK
10.30
SB
  
4Jim Westerberg
11.32
Sävedalens AIK
11.32
SB
  
5Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
11.64
Västerås FK
11.64
PB
  
Heat 2
1Mats Olsson
11.93
Morjärvs SK
11.93
PB
  
2Anders Lindgren
Anders Lindgren 68, Nyköpings BIS
12.37
Nyköpings BIS
12.37
PB
  
3Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
12.40
Nyköpings BIS
12.40
PB
  
4Henrik Larsson
12.64
F Bålsta IK
12.64
  
M55 Längd femkamp M55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.22
=SB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
5.05
Turebergs FK
5.05
SB
  
3Mats Olsson
4.98
Morjärvs SK
4.98
PB
  
4Jim Westerberg
4.62
Sävedalens AIK
4.62
PB
  
5Lars Diechle
4.58
Ullevi FK
4.58
SB
  
6Henrik Larsson
4.35
F Bålsta IK
4.35
PB
  
7Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
4.22
Västerås FK
4.22
SB
  
8Anders Lindgren
Anders Lindgren 68, Nyköpings BIS
3.82
Nyköpings BIS
3.82
SB
  
9Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
3.46
Nyköpings BIS
3.46
  
Josefsson4.995.195.22
Mabon5.054.994.81
Olsson4.694.984.58
Westerberg4.624.27
Diechle4.434.504.58
Larsson4.35x
Aronsson4.224.163.92
Lindgren3.423.823.79
Ljungx3.46x
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) femkamp M55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Larsson
12.11
F Bålsta IK
12.11
SB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
12.08
Turebergs FK
12.08
SB
  
3Lars Diechle
10.04
Ullevi FK
10.04
  
4Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
10.03
Västerås FK
10.03
PB
  
5Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
9.89
Nyköpings BIS
9.89
PB
  
6Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.41
  
7Jim Westerberg
8.84
Sävedalens AIK
8.84
PB
  
8Anders Lindgren
Anders Lindgren 68, Nyköpings BIS
8.10
Nyköpings BIS
8.10
PB
  
9Mats Olsson
7.86
Morjärvs SK
7.86
PB
  
Larsson12.1111.7112.02
Mabon11.8511.7412.08
Diechle9.8310.049.61
Aronsson10.03x9.66
Ljung9.249.719.89
Josefsson9.138.439.41
Westerberg8.848.518.17
Lindgren7.827.708.10
Olsson7.867.857.56
M55 Höjd femkamp M55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hunter S Mabon
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
SB
  
2Mats Olsson
1.48
Morjärvs SK
1.48
SB
  
3Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
1.48
SB
  
4Henrik Larsson
1.42
F Bålsta IK
1.42
SB
  
5Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
1.39
Nyköpings BIS
1.39
SB
  
6Lars Diechle
1.36
Ullevi FK
1.36
SB
  
7Jim Westerberg
1.33
Sävedalens AIK
1.33
SB
  
8Anders Lindgren
Anders Lindgren 68, Nyköpings BIS
1.27
Nyköpings BIS
1.27
PB
  
9Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
1.24
Västerås FK
1.24
SB
  
1.09
1.36
1.15
1.39
1.18
1.42
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.48
1.27
1.51
1.30
1.54
1.33
1.57
Mabon-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Josefsson-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Larsson-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Ljung-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Diechle-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
Westerberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Lindgreno
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Aronsson-
-
-
-
o
r


M55 1000 m femkamp M55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mats Olsson
3:14.62
Morjärvs SK
3:14.62
SB
  
2Christian Josefsson
3:16.76
Turebergs FK
3:16.76
SB
  
3Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
3:28.76
Nyköpings BIS
3:28.76
SB
  
4Lars Diechle
3:51.22
Ullevi FK
3:51.22
SB
  
5Hunter S Mabon
3:53.24
Turebergs FK
3:53.24
SB
  
6Anders Lindgren
Anders Lindgren 68, Nyköpings BIS
4:40.13
Nyköpings BIS
4:40.13
SB
  
Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Henrik LarssonF Bålsta IK
DNF
  
Jim Westerberg
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m) femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
10.53
Uppsala LK
10.53
PB
  
2Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
11.17
Löparnas vänner IF
11.17
  
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
11.41
Spårvägens FK
11.41
  
4Svante Edvardsson
11.53
Villstad GIF
11.53
PB
  
5Lars Frison
12.41
Mölndals AIK
12.41
SB
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
12.75
PB
  
M60 Längd femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
4.79
Spårvägens FK
4.79
  
2Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
4.35
Uppsala LK
4.35
=PB
  
3Lars Frison
4.28
Mölndals AIK
4.28
SB
  
4Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
4.18
Löparnas vänner IF
4.18
PB
  
5Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
4.00
PB
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
3.62
  
Pohl4.794.654.79
Toll4.354.244.10
Frison4.064.284.23
Ansén3.874.184.14
Edvardsson3.613.794.00
Ackeberg3.623.603.61
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Frison
10.31
Mölndals AIK
10.31
  
2Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.30
PB
  
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
10.29
Spårvägens FK
10.29
PB
  
4Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
9.91
PB
  
5Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
9.36
Löparnas vänner IF
9.36
PB
  
6Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
7.86
Uppsala LK
7.86
SB
  
Frison10.0810.2610.31
Ackeberg10.0110.309.58
Pohl10.299.908.36
Edvardsson9.529.429.91
Ansén9.368.929.27
Toll7.027.86x
M60 Höjd femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Frison
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
SB
  
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
1.45
Spårvägens FK
1.45
=SB
  
3Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
1.36
Uppsala LK
1.36
  
4Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
1.33
Löparnas vänner IF
1.33
SB
  
5Svante EdvardssonVillstad GIF
1.30
PB
  
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.27
  
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.48
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Frison-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Pohl-
xo
-
xxxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Toll-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Ansén-
-
-
-
o
xr


Edvardsson-
xxo
o
o
xxx



Ackebergo
-
xxo
xxx




M60 1000 m femkamp M60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
3:26.91
Uppsala LK
3:26.91
SB
  
2Svante Edvardsson
4:02.63
Villstad GIF
4:02.63
PB
  
3Lars Frison
4:05.02
Mölndals AIK
4:05.02
PB
  
4Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
4:27.44
Spårvägens FK
4:27.44
PB
  
5Tomas Ackeberg
4:33.10
IFK Tumba
4:33.10
PB
  
Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
DNS
Löparnas vänner IF
DNS
  
M70 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) femkamp M70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
15.63
Turebergs FK
15.63
PB
  
M70 Längd femkamp M70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
2.82
Turebergs FK
2.82
PB
  
Bratt2.822.752.80
M70 Kula (4.0 kg) femkamp M70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
7.81
Turebergs FK
7.81
PB
  
Bratt7.817.657.78
M70 Höjd femkamp M70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
1.181.211.241.27
Brattxoooxxx
M70 1000 m femkamp M70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Björn Bratt
6:06.10
Turebergs FK
6:06.10
PB
  
M75 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) femkamp M75 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
12.01
Nyköpings BIS
12.01
SB
  
M75 Längd femkamp M75 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
3.49
Nyköpings BIS
3.49
SB
  
Gödecke3.493.343.15
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) femkamp M75 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
9.43
Nyköpings BIS
9.43
  
Gödecke9.159.439.38
M75 Höjd femkamp M75 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
1.24
Nyköpings BIS
1.24
  
1.181.211.241.27
Gödeckexoxxoxoxxxx
M75 1000 m femkamp M75 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
DNF
Nyköpings BIS
DNF
  
M85 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) femkamp M85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knut Henrik Skramstad
Knut Henrik Skramstad 37, NOR
16.41
37NOR
16.41
SB
  
M85 Längd femkamp M85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knut Henrik Skramstad
Knut Henrik Skramstad 37, NOR
2.64
37NOR
2.64
SB
  
Skramstad2.641.682.54
M85 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp M85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knut Henrik Skramstad
Knut Henrik Skramstad 37, NOR
8.19
37NOR
8.19
SB
  
Skramstad7.558.19x
M85 Höjd femkamp M85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knut Henrik Skramstad
Knut Henrik Skramstad 37, NOR
1.06
37NOR
1.06
SB
  
0.940.971.001.031.061.09
Skramstadooxooxxoxxx
M85 1000 m femkamp M85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knut Henrik Skramstad
Knut Henrik Skramstad 37, NOR
6:37.10
37NOR
6:37.10
SB
  
Kvinnor
K35 Femkamp K35 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Betty Öhlén
1.877
Timrå AIF
1.877
PB
  
2Anna Klöfver
1.198
Axa SC
1.198
PB
  
Öhlén12.694.509.531.454:03.76
Klöfver14.813.206.631.183:07.00
K40 Femkamp K40 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
1.992
Upsala IF
1.992
PB
  
Cato11.983.746.351.243:06.08
K45 Femkamp K45 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bim Paulsson
2.595
IK Orient
2.595
PB
  
2Samantha Lindström
2.103
Västerås FK
2.103
PB
  
3Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
2.084
Åkersberga SK
2.084
PB
  
4Anna Werner
1.698
Turebergs FK
1.698
PB
  
Paulsson10.364.527.371.093:18.16
Lindström12.653.967.011.243:30.35
Bené12.673.965.821.183:11.87
Werner13.303.627.671.123:53.52
K50 Femkamp K50 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
4.051
Linköpings GIF
4.051
PB NR50
  
2Malin Weiland
3.985
Piteå IF
3.985
PB
  
3Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
3.329
Nyköpings BIS
3.329
SB
  
4Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
3.285
IKHP Huskvarna
3.285
PB
  
5Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
2.834
Linköpings GIF
2.834
PB
  
6Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
2.487
Linköpings GIF
2.487
PB
  
7Sara Engkvist
2.109
Upsala IF
2.109
PB
  
8Marie Karlsson
2.028
Turebergs FK
2.028
PB
  
Anna Ruhr SiwersTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Eriksson9.874.6412.121.422:45.63
Weiland9.694.6510.621.392:41.76
Rosén10.234.258.641.242:46.83
Ek11.074.1811.691.363:12.30
Eronn10.303.838.631.153:08.66
Weber13.173.529.081.333:16.92
Engkvist13.583.487.581.213:22.05
Karlsson13.993.177.271.153:04.17
Ruhr Siwers10.77NM1.18
K55 Femkamp K55 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annica Sandström
3.714
Spårvägens FK
3.714
SB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
2.461
PB
  
3Gesa Weyhenmeyer
1.818
Upsala IF
1.818
PB
  
4Sofia Carlsson
1.638
Tjalve FIF
1.638
PB
  
Sandström11.124.609.251.333:02.35
Schöldström12.983.478.641.213:39.99
Weyhenmeyer14.892.808.451.153:55.95
Carlsson15.422.687.891.093:51.58
K60 Femkamp K60 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Gullberg
2.020
Åkersberga SK
2.020
PB
  
2Åsa Larsson
1.978
Turebergs FK
1.978
PB
  
3Eva Jonsson
1.246
Turebergs FK
1.246
PB
  
Gullberg13.603.216.790.974:00.27
Larsson14.092.796.751.154:16.31
Jonsson17.502.665.891.065:07.74
K65 Femkamp K65 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnel Tolfes
3.522
Turebergs FK
3.522
PB
  
2Pia Liljedahl
2.728
Upsala IF
2.728
PB
  
Tolfes11.913.187.001.152:52.18
Liljedahl12.743.415.231.184:04.11
K70 Femkamp K70 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulla Karnebäck
3.356
Turebergs FK
3.356
SB
  
2Karin Björin
2.849
Turebergs FK
2.849
PB
  
Karnebäck13.233.226.641.063:16.91
Björin13.513.126.791.034:04.93
K80 Femkamp K80 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anita Vestlund
871
Turebergs FK
871
SB
  
Vestlund26.751.165.490.79DNF
K85 Femkamp K85 inne     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viveka Rüffel
Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping
2.862
LK Nyköpings Runners
2.862
PB NR85
  
Rüffel21.582.256.360.884:21.75
K35 60 m häck femkamp K35 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Betty Öhlén
12.69
Timrå AIF
12.69
PB
  
2Anna Klöfver
14.81
Axa SC
14.81
PB
  
K35 Längd femkamp K35 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Betty Öhlén
4.50
Timrå AIF
4.50
PB
  
2Anna Klöfver
3.20
Axa SC
3.20
PB
  
Öhlén4.264.234.50
Klöfver3.033.203.10
K35 Kula femkamp K35 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Betty Öhlén
9.53
Timrå AIF
9.53
  
2Anna Klöfver
6.63
Axa SC
6.63
PB
  
Öhlén9.449.539.39
Klöfver6.366.516.63
K35 Höjd femkamp K35 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Betty Öhlén
1.45
Timrå AIF
1.45
PB
  
2Anna Klöfver
1.18
Axa SC
1.18
PB
  
1.03
1.39
1.06
1.42
1.09
1.45
1.12
1.48
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.36
Öhlén-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Klöfvero
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

K35 800 m femkamp K35 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Klöfver
3:07.00
Axa SC
3:07.00
PB
  
2Betty Öhlén
4:03.76
Timrå AIF
4:03.76
PB
  
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp K40 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
11.98
Upsala IF
11.98
  
K40 Längd femkamp K40 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
3.74
Upsala IF
3.74
  
Cato3.523.743.72
K40 Kula femkamp K40 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
6.35
Upsala IF
6.35
  
Cato6.286.156.35
K40 Höjd femkamp K40 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
1.24
Upsala IF
1.24
  
1.121.151.181.211.241.27
Catooooooxxx
K40 800 m femkamp K40 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
3:06.08
Upsala IF
3:06.08
PB
  
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp K45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bim Paulsson
10.36
IK Orient
10.36
PB
  
2Samantha Lindström
12.65
Västerås FK
12.65
PB
  
3Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
12.67
Åkersberga SK
12.67
PB
  
4Anna Werner
13.30
Turebergs FK
13.30
PB
  
K45 Längd femkamp K45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bim Paulsson
4.52
IK Orient
4.52
PB
  
2Samantha Lindström
3.96
Västerås FK
3.96
SB
  
3Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
3.96
Åkersberga SK
3.96
SB
  
4Anna Werner
3.62
Turebergs FK
3.62
  
Paulsson4.52
Lindström3.963.633.88
Bené3.543.963.60
Werner3.323.62
K45 Kula femkamp K45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Werner
7.67
Turebergs FK
7.67
  
2Bim Paulsson
7.37
IK Orient
7.37
  
3Samantha Lindström
7.01
Västerås FK
7.01
SB
  
4Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
5.82
Åkersberga SK
5.82
PB
  
Werner7.597.677.66
Paulsson7.377.207.37
Lindström7.016.90x
Bené5.825.324.58
K45 Höjd femkamp K45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samantha Lindström
1.24
Västerås FK
1.24
=PB
  
2Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
1.18
Åkersberga SK
1.18
PB
  
3Anna Werner
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
4Bim Paulsson
1.09
IK Orient
1.09
PB
  
0.97
1.21
1.00
1.24
1.03
1.27
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
Lindström-
o
-
xxo
-
r
-
o
-
o
xo
Benéxo
xr
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Werner-
o
o
o
o
o
r

Paulsson-
-
xxo
-
xo
r


K45 800 m femkamp K45 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
3:11.87
Åkersberga SK
3:11.87
PB
  
2Bim Paulsson
3:18.16
IK Orient
3:18.16
PB
  
3Samantha Lindström
3:30.35
Västerås FK
3:30.35
PB
  
4Anna Werner
3:53.52
Turebergs FK
3:53.52
PB
  
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) femkamp K50 inne    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Malin Weiland
9.69
Piteå IF
9.69
PB NR50
  
2Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
9.87
Linköpings GIF
9.87
PB
  
3Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
10.23
Nyköpings BIS
10.23
SB
  
4Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
10.30
Linköpings GIF
10.30
PB
  
5Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
13.17
Linköpings GIF
13.17
  
6Sara Engkvist
13.58
Upsala IF
13.58
  
Heat 2
1Anna Ruhr Siwers
10.77
Turebergs FK
10.77
PB
  
2Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
11.07
IKHP Huskvarna
11.07
PB
  
3Marie Karlsson
13.99
Turebergs FK
13.99
PB
  
K50 Längd femkamp K50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Weiland
4.65
Piteå IF
4.65
SB
  
2Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
4.64
Linköpings GIF
4.64
SB
  
3Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
4.25
Nyköpings BIS
4.25
  
4Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
4.18
IKHP Huskvarna
4.18
  
5Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
3.83
Linköpings GIF
3.83
SB
  
6Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
3.52
Linköpings GIF
3.52
  
7Sara Engkvist
3.48
Upsala IF
3.48
SB
  
8Marie Karlsson
3.17
Turebergs FK
3.17
SB
  
Weiland4.484.654.60
Eriksson4.404.554.64
Rosén4.254.244.08
Ek4.084.184.06
Eronn3.723.83
Weber2.793.513.52
Engkvist3.033.482.95
Karlsson3.173.113.10
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp K50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
12.12
Linköpings GIF
12.12
PB
  
2Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
11.69
IKHP Huskvarna
11.69
=PB
  
3Malin Weiland
10.62
Piteå IF
10.62
PB
  
4Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
9.08
Linköpings GIF
9.08
PB
  
5Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
8.64
Nyköpings BIS
8.64
SB
  
6Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
8.63
Linköpings GIF
8.63
PB
  
7Sara Engkvist
7.58
Upsala IF
7.58
PB
  
8Marie Karlsson
7.27
Turebergs FK
7.27
SB
  
Anna Ruhr SiwersTurebergs FK
NM
  
Eriksson11.7811.3412.12
Ek11.61x11.69
Weiland10.6210.1310.34
Weber9.088.90x
Rosén8.648.097.81
Eronn8.638.538.51
Engkvist7.357.587.17
Karlsson6.906.627.27
Ruhr Siwers
K50 Höjd femkamp K50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
SB
  
2Malin Weiland
1.39
Piteå IF
1.39
SB
  
3Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
1.36
IKHP Huskvarna
1.36
SB
  
4Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
1.33
Linköpings GIF
1.33
PB
  
5Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
1.24
Nyköpings BIS
1.24
  
6Sara Engkvist
1.21
Upsala IF
1.21
  
7Anna Ruhr Siwers
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
PB
  
8Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
1.15
Linköpings GIF
1.15
SB
  
9Marie Karlsson
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
1.00
1.24
1.03
1.27
1.06
1.30
1.09
1.33
1.12
1.36
1.15
1.39
1.18
1.42
1.21
1.45
Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Weiland-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Ek-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
Weber-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Rosén-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Engkvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Ruhr Siwers-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx
Eronn-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Karlssono
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx

K50 800 m femkamp K50 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Weiland
2:41.76
Piteå IF
2:41.76
SB
  
2Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
2:45.63
Linköpings GIF
2:45.63
PB
  
3Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
2:46.83
Nyköpings BIS
2:46.83
PB
  
4Marie Karlsson
3:04.17
Turebergs FK
3:04.17
  
5Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
3:08.66
Linköpings GIF
3:08.66
  
6Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna
3:12.30
IKHP Huskvarna
3:12.30
PB
  
7Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
3:16.92
Linköpings GIF
3:16.92
PB
  
8Sara Engkvist
3:22.05
Upsala IF
3:22.05
PB
  
K55 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m) femkamp K55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annica Sandström
11.12
Spårvägens FK
11.12
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.98
  
3Gesa Weyhenmeyer
14.89
Upsala IF
14.89
  
4Sofia Carlsson
15.42
Tjalve FIF
15.42
PB
  
K55 Längd femkamp K55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annica Sandström
4.60
Spårvägens FK
4.60
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
3.47
PB
  
3Gesa Weyhenmeyer
2.80
Upsala IF
2.80
  
4Sofia Carlsson
2.68
Tjalve FIF
2.68
PB
  
Sandström4.454.544.60
Schöldström3.303.433.47
Weyhenmeyer2.802.612.64
Carlsson2.322.682.52
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp K55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annica Sandström
9.25
Spårvägens FK
9.25
SB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.64
  
3Gesa Weyhenmeyer
8.45
Upsala IF
8.45
PB
  
4Sofia Carlsson
7.89
Tjalve FIF
7.89
SB
  
Sandström8.698.929.25
Schöldström8.168.648.19
Weyhenmeyer8.027.778.45
Carlsson7.557.317.89
K55 Höjd femkamp K55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annica Sandström
1.33
Spårvägens FK
1.33
PB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
1.21
  
3Gesa Weyhenmeyer
1.15
Upsala IF
1.15
  
4Sofia Carlsson
1.09
Tjalve FIF
1.09
  
1.03
1.27
1.06
1.30
1.09
1.33
1.12
1.36
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
Sandström-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Schöldström-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Weyhenmeyer-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Carlssono
o
o
xxx




K55 800 m femkamp K55 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annica Sandström
3:02.35
Spårvägens FK
3:02.35
SB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
3:39.99
PB
  
3Sofia Carlsson
3:51.58
Tjalve FIF
3:51.58
PB
  
4Gesa Weyhenmeyer
3:55.95
Upsala IF
3:55.95
PB
  
K60 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) femkamp K60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Gullberg
13.60
Åkersberga SK
13.60
  
2Åsa Larsson
14.09
Turebergs FK
14.09
PB
  
3Eva Jonsson
17.50
Turebergs FK
17.50
SB
  
K60 Längd femkamp K60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Gullberg
3.21
Åkersberga SK
3.21
PB
  
2Åsa Larsson
2.79
Turebergs FK
2.79
PB
  
3Eva Jonsson
2.66
Turebergs FK
2.66
PB
  
Gullberg3.213.03x
Larsson2.792.412.78
Jonsson2.012.662.39
K60 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp K60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Gullberg
6.79
Åkersberga SK
6.79
PB
  
2Åsa Larsson
6.75
Turebergs FK
6.75
SB
  
3Eva Jonsson
5.89
Turebergs FK
5.89
SB
  
Gullberg6.796.356.50
Larsson6.736.755.97
Jonsson5.895.785.72
K60 Höjd femkamp K60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åsa Larsson
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
2Eva Jonsson
1.06
Turebergs FK
1.06
PB
  
3Carina Gullberg
0.97
Åkersberga SK
0.97
  
0.94
1.18
0.97
1.00
1.03
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
Larsson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Jonsson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Gullbergo
o
xxx





K60 800 m femkamp K60 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Gullberg
4:00.27
Åkersberga SK
4:00.27
PB
  
2Åsa Larsson
4:16.31
Turebergs FK
4:16.31
PB
  
3Eva Jonsson
5:07.74
Turebergs FK
5:07.74
SB
  
K65 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) femkamp K65 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnel Tolfes
11.91
Turebergs FK
11.91
SB
  
2Pia Liljedahl
12.74
Upsala IF
12.74
PB
  
K65 Längd femkamp K65 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pia Liljedahl
3.41
Upsala IF
3.41
  
2Gunnel Tolfes
3.18
Turebergs FK
3.18
SB
  
Liljedahl3.41x3.30
Tolfes3.083.053.18
K65 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp K65 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnel Tolfes
7.00
Turebergs FK
7.00
PB
  
2Pia Liljedahl
5.23
Upsala IF
5.23
  
Tolfes6.646.867.00
Liljedahl4.835.234.81
K65 Höjd femkamp K65 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pia Liljedahl
1.18
Upsala IF
1.18
PB
  
2Gunnel Tolfes
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
SB
  
1.001.031.061.091.121.151.181.21
Liljedahl-ooooxoxxoxxx
Tolfeso-oxoooxxx
K65 800 m femkamp K65 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnel Tolfes
2:52.18
Turebergs FK
2:52.18
=SB
  
2Pia Liljedahl
4:04.11
Upsala IF
4:04.11
PB
  
K70 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) femkamp K70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulla Karnebäck
13.23
Turebergs FK
13.23
SB
  
2Karin Björin
13.51
Turebergs FK
13.51
PB
  
K70 Längd femkamp K70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulla Karnebäck
3.22
Turebergs FK
3.22
SB
  
2Karin Björin
3.12
Turebergs FK
3.12
PB
  
Karnebäck3.213.22x
Björin3.12xx
K70 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp K70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Björin
6.79
Turebergs FK
6.79
SB
  
2Ulla Karnebäck
6.64
Turebergs FK
6.64
SB
  
Björin6.386.796.54
Karnebäck6.646.626.52
K70 Höjd femkamp K70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulla Karnebäck
1.06
Turebergs FK
1.06
SB
  
2Karin Björin
1.03
Turebergs FK
1.03
SB
  
0.971.001.031.061.09
Karnebäckooxoxxoxxx
Björin-oxoxxx
K70 800 m femkamp K70 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulla Karnebäck
3:16.91
Turebergs FK
3:16.91
  
2Karin Björin
4:04.93
Turebergs FK
4:04.93
SB
  
K80 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) femkamp K80 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anita Vestlund
26.75
Turebergs FK
26.75
SB
  
K80 Längd femkamp K80 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anita Vestlund
1.16
Turebergs FK
1.16
  
Vestlund0.740.931.16
K80 Kula (2.0 kg) femkamp K80 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anita Vestlund
5.49
Turebergs FK
5.49
SB
  
Vestlund5.445.135.49
K80 Höjd femkamp K80 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anita Vestlund
0.79
Turebergs FK
0.79
  
0.790.82
Vestlundoxxx
K80 800 m femkamp K80 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anita Vestlund
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
K85 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m) femkamp K85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viveka Rüffel
Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping
21.58
LK Nyköpings Runners
21.58
PB NR85
  
K85 Längd femkamp K85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viveka Rüffel
Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping
2.25
LK Nyköpings Runners
2.25
PB NR85
  
Rüffel2.042.252.04
K85 Kula (2.0 kg) femkamp K85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viveka Rüffel
Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping
6.36
LK Nyköpings Runners
6.36
  
Rüffel6.316.366.26
K85 Höjd femkamp K85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viveka Rüffel
Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping
0.88
LK Nyköpings Runners
0.88
PB NR85
  
0.850.880.91
Rüffelooxxx
K85 800 m femkamp K85 inne    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viveka Rüffel
Viveka Rüffel 39, LK Nyköping
4:21.75
LK Nyköpings Runners
4:21.75
SB NR85