0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Vätternrunda Arena   Arrangör: Motala AIF
Tävlande: 161 (59+102)   Starter: 341 (129+212)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Linköpings GIF
23.36
Linköpings GIF
23.36
PB
  
2Nemo Nerg
24.59
KA 2 IF
24.59
PB
  
3Marko MalnarIK Ymer
26.00
  
Final B
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
25.08
Eksjö Södra IK
25.08
PB
  
2Oliver HaleniusMotala AIF
26.43
PB
  
3Fredrik Schöllin
27.40
Tjalve FIF
27.40
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
2:06.88
Linköpings GIF
2:06.88
  
2Mattias Gustafsson
2:08.56
IK Nocout.se
2:08.56
PB
  
3Freddy Leijon
2:11.02
Finspångs AIK
2:11.02
PB
  
4Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
2:12.27
SB
  
5Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
2:12.68
IKHP Huskvarna
2:12.68
SB
  
6Pär Johansson
Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK
2:14.54
Örebro AIK
2:14.54
SB
  
7Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
2:17.36
  
8Marko Malnar
2:20.36
IK Ymer
2:20.36
PB
  
9Joakim Wibring
2:48.31
Tranås AIF
2:48.31
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Stridh
Daniel Stridh 85, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
PB
  
2Erik Enlund
1.51
Wärnamo SK
1.51
PB
  
2Johan Sehlstedt
Johan Sehlstedt 83, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
PB
  
4Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
1.41
PB
  
1.25
1.65
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.61
Stridh-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
Enlund-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Sehlstedt-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Haleniuso
o
o
xo
xxx



M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.20
Eksjö Södra IK
6.20
SB
  
2Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.04
Linköpings GIF
6.04
  
3Oliver HaleniusMotala AIF
4.93
PB
  
4Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
4.56
  
Björklund5.895.596.13xx6.20
Östebo5.916.006.045.845.80
Halenius4.894.90x4.554.714.93
Halenius4.424.514.554.334.564.50
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patric HaleniusMotala AIF
9.68
SB
  
2Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
9.58
PB
  
Halenius9.529.469.539.479.509.68
Garpendahl9.428.958.96x9.499.58
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Fagerberg
1.72
IFK Växjö
1.72
  
2Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.69
IFK Växjö
1.69
  
3Felix Sköld
1.69
Wärnamo SK
1.69
PB
  
4Jack Andersson
1.69
Tranås AIF
1.69
PB
  
5Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
1.56
SB
  
6Kalle Karlsson
1.51
Ljungby FIK
1.51
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
  
1.461.511.561.611.661.691.721.83
Fagerberg---oxoooxxx
Hyltsten--ooxoxoxxx
Sköld--oxooxxoxxx
Anderssonooooxxoxxoxxx
Anderssonoxoxoxxx
Karlsson-oxxx
Weberoo-xxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
6.15
Linköpings GIF
6.15
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.89
Linköpings GIF
5.89
PB
  
3Albin Fagerberg
5.23
IFK Växjö
5.23
  
Ydreborgx5.875.855.455.646.15
Weber5.765.895.56xx5.76
Fagerberg5.23x4.863.65x5.10
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle Karlsson
10.74
Ljungby FIK
10.74
PB
  
Karlsson10.44x10.7410.2610.43x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
11.97
Linköpings GIF
11.97
PB
  
Weber11.4011.97x11.4911.1911.09
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Carlén
Simon Carlén 09, Linköpings GIF
26.57
Linköpings GIF
26.57
PB
  
2Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
26.98
Linköpings GIF
26.98
  
3Emanuel Hillbom
Emanuel Hillbom 09, Linköpings GIF
27.87
Linköpings GIF
27.87
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emanuel Hillbom
Emanuel Hillbom 09, Linköpings GIF
3:20.93
Linköpings GIF
3:20.93
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.55
Linköpings GIF
1.55
  
2Simon Carlén
Simon Carlén 09, Linköpings GIF
1.52
Linköpings GIF
1.52
=PB
  
1.411.461.491.521.551.58
Lauritsen--xxoxooxxx
Carlénooooxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wictorsson
14.46
Hovslätts IK
14.46
PB
  
2Alfred Stuhrmann
12.30
Tjalve FIF
12.30
PB
  
Wictorsson14.1114.0214.46x12.6314.11
Stuhrmann12.1011.80x12.3011.9312.09
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Aronsson
25.59
Tjalve FIF
25.59
  
2Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
26.26
Tjalve FIF
26.26
PB
  
3Hugo Baurmann Wirf
27.71
Tjalve FIF
27.71
PB
  
Final B
1Leo Törnqvist
28.40
Motala AIF
28.40
PB
  
2Alvin BjörklinMotala AIF
33.93
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
2:57.08
Tjalve FIF
2:57.08
  
2Lucas Thuresson
Lucas Thuresson 10, Linköpings GIF
3:20.93
Linköpings GIF
3:20.93
PB
  
3Leo Törnqvist
3:25.78
Motala AIF
3:25.78
PB
  
4Csanad Feher
3:40.60
Motala AIF
3:40.60
PB
  
5Alvin Björklin
4:07.39
Motala AIF
4:07.39
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Csanad Feher
1.41
Motala AIF
1.41
PB
  
2Lucas Thuresson
Lucas Thuresson 10, Linköpings GIF
1.36
Linköpings GIF
1.36
PB
  
3Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
1.31
SB
  
4Alvin BjörklinMotala AIF
1.16
PB
  
1.101.161.211.261.311.361.411.46
Feher-ooooxoxxoxxx
Thuresson---ooxoxxx
Törnqvist-ooooxxx
Björklinoxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Aronsson
4.94
Tjalve FIF
4.94
  
2Hugo Baurmann Wirf
4.85
Tjalve FIF
4.85
PB
  
3Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
4.74
PB
  
4Alvin BjörklinMotala AIF
3.91
PB
  
Aronsson4.704.944.774.764.874.89
Baurmann Wirf4.594.854.684.744.594.54
Törnqvist2.324.374.604.624.584.74
Björklin3.72x3.643.773.483.91
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
9.51
PB
  
2Alvin BjörklinMotala AIF
7.87
PB
  
Törnqvist9.46x9.398.649.519.51
Björklin7.507.827.87x7.457.54
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Baurmann Wirf
8.81
Tjalve FIF
8.81
  
2Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
7.74
Tjalve FIF
7.74
  
Baurmann Wirf7.858.648.648.648.818.78
Hussein7.506.697.607.747.307.48
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Karlstedt
28.15
Hovslätts IK
28.15
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
28.98
PB
  
3Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
30.76
Linköpings GIF
30.76
PB
  
4Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
31.83
Linköpings GIF
31.83
PB
  
Final B
1Johne Gyllin
31.00
Motala AIF
31.00
PB
  
2Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
32.87
  
3Ville WennerholmMotala AIF
33.04
PB
  
4Tibbe JosefssonMotala AIF
35.71
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Karlstedt
2:25.83
Hovslätts IK
2:25.83
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
2:25.89
PB
  
3Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
2:50.62
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
1.24
Linköpings GIF
1.24
  
2Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
1.24
Linköpings GIF
1.24
  
3Jordan Mengüc LindquistTjalve FIF
1.16
  
4Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
1.11
  
0.951.011.061.111.161.211.241.27
Salberg--oooooxxx
Eveborn--ooooxoxxx
Mengüc Lindquistoooooxxx
Hallgren---oxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
4.79
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
4.39
  
3Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
4.33
Linköpings GIF
4.33
PB
  
4Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
4.13
Linköpings GIF
4.13
PB
  
5Johne Gyllin
4.04
Motala AIF
4.04
PB
  
6Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
3.99
PB
  
7Liam Moberg
3.96
Motala AIF
3.96
PB
  
8Ville WennerholmMotala AIF
3.90
PB
  
9Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
3.80
Linköpings GIF
3.80
PB
  
10Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
3.67
  
11Jordan Mengüc LindquistTjalve FIF
3.56
PB
  
Persson4.692.024.794.502.204.54
Hallengren3.924.304.274.39x4.23
Evebornx4.234.334.293.934.18
Salberg4.104.124.014.054.134.07
Gyllin3.93x4.043.213.67x
Hallgren3.86x3.803.993.863.83
Moberg2.913.963.773.493.833.78
Wennerholm3.903.903.673.783.693.52
Gustafsson3.803.643.34
Bodesund3.673.293.53
Mengüc Lindquist3.563.463.13
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
9.75
PB
  
2Tibbe JosefssonMotala AIF
7.40
PB
  
Persson9.759.57
Josefsson7.06x7.207.177.107.40
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Karlstedt
8.25
Hovslätts IK
8.25
PB
  
2Johne Gyllin
8.23
Motala AIF
8.23
  
3Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
7.99
Linköpings GIF
7.99
PB
  
4Tibbe JosefssonMotala AIF
7.46
PB
  
5Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
7.25
  
6Ville WennerholmMotala AIF
7.08
PB
  
7Liam Moberg
7.04
Motala AIF
7.04
=PB
  
8Jordan Mengüc LindquistTjalve FIF
6.08
  
9Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
5.09
  
Karlstedt7.317.718.058.257.236.89
Gyllin6.987.517.107.038.23x
Salberg7.937.997.757.377.307.45
Josefssonx6.937.387.037.227.46
Persson7.107.256.866.837.006.56
Wennerholm6.697.086.846.536.676.14
Mobergx6.906.284.106.727.04
Mengüc Lindquist5.65x6.08x5.70x
Bodesund4.845.09x
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
28.30
  
2Felix Kilvéus
30.01
Södra Vi IF
30.01
PB
  
3Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
32.16
Linköpings GIF
32.16
  
Final B
1Axel Hardt
33.21
Motala AIF
33.21
PB
  
2Lucas Bardun
Lucas Bardun 12, Tjalve FIF
35.59
Tjalve FIF
35.59
  
P12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
3:01.78
Linköpings GIF
3:01.78
PB
  
2Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
3:03.18
Linköpings GIF
3:03.18
PB
  
3Lucas Bardun
Lucas Bardun 12, Tjalve FIF
3:03.43
Tjalve FIF
3:03.43
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
1.27
Linköpings GIF
1.27
  
2Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
1.24
Linköpings GIF
1.24
PB
  
3Axel Hardt
1.11
Motala AIF
1.11
  
0.95
1.35
1.01
1.06
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.24
1.27
Ahlström-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Stamfjordo
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Hardt-
-
o
o
xxx



P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.76
PB
  
2Felix Kilvéus
4.25
Södra Vi IF
4.25
PB
  
3Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
3.97
Linköpings GIF
3.97
PB
  
4Axel Hardt
3.59
Motala AIF
3.59
PB
  
5Lucas Bardun
Lucas Bardun 12, Tjalve FIF
3.46
Tjalve FIF
3.46
PB
  
6Ivar Hägg
Ivar Hägg 12, Linköpings GIF
2.65
Linköpings GIF
2.65
SB
  
Aspington4.414.504.714.764.66x
Kilvéus4.063.804.254.064.024.19
Stamfjord3.783.933.973.75xx
Hardt3.553.523.593.24x2.81
Bardun3.293.353.373.343.463.42
Hägg2.652.532.27x2.40x
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
8.21
Linköpings GIF
8.21
PB
  
2Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
7.75
Linköpings GIF
7.75
PB
  
3Axel Hardt
7.52
Motala AIF
7.52
PB
  
Stamfjord7.487.747.888.218.048.21
Ahlström7.757.427.59x7.227.74
Hardt6.957.057.067.417.167.52
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.23
  
2Ivar Hägg
Ivar Hägg 12, Linköpings GIF
6.91
Linköpings GIF
6.91
PB
  
3Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
6.51
Linköpings GIF
6.51
  
4Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
5.98
Linköpings GIF
5.98
  
5Axel Hardt
4.70
Motala AIF
4.70
PB
  
Aspington7.808.197.688.237.90
Hägg6.786.236.326.866.706.91
Ahlström6.165.945.996.226.166.51
Stamfjord5.655.725.985.88x5.76
Hardt4.004.494.704.40x4.49
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
26.62
Linköpings GIF
26.62
PB
  
2Ellen Falkerby
26.63
Tjalve FIF
26.63
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
27.44
IFK Växjö
27.44
SB
  
Final B
1Olivia HansénIF Udd
27.98
PB
  
2Victoria WestlingMotala AIF
29.54
  
3Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
29.78
SB
  
Final C
1Majken Karlsson
28.02
Tjalve FIF
28.02
PB
  
2Alina Halenius
29.72
Motala AIF
29.72
PB
  
3Camilla Larson
30.93
Tjalve FIF
30.93
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:23.04
PB
  
2Tilde Adolfsson
2:24.42
Motala AIF
2:24.42
PB
  
3Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:25.22
IFK Växjö
2:25.22
PB
  
4Emmy Ellbring
2:26.65
Ljungby FIK
2:26.65
PB
  
5Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
2:40.16
IFK Växjö
2:40.16
PB
  
6Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
2:42.27
Linköpings GIF
2:42.27
PB
  
7Emma Nordenberg
Emma Nordenberg 04, Linköpings GIF
2:47.61
Linköpings GIF
2:47.61
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.66
Linköpings GIF
1.66
PB
  
2Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.61
IFK Växjö
1.61
SB
  
3Victoria WestlingMotala AIF
1.41
SB
  
4Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
1.41
Linköpings GIF
1.41
SB
  
5Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
1.31
Linköpings GIF
1.31
PB
  
1.31
1.68
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.66
Nyström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Persson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Westlingo
o
o
xxx




Erikssono
o
xo
xxx




Weberxo
xxx






K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Holgersson
5.00
IFK Växjö
5.00
SB
  
2Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
4.44
Linköpings GIF
4.44
SB
  
3Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
3.89
Linköpings GIF
3.89
PB
  
Holgersson4.894.904.834.934.945.00
Eriksson4.334.28x4.124.444.31
Weber3.583.823.573.463.89x
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.92
Linköpings GIF
10.92
  
2Victoria WestlingMotala AIF
9.43
PB
  
Sipos10.9210.7310.74x10.8610.79
Westlingx8.979.438.988.699.14
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Sundström
12.26
Ljungby FIK
12.26
  
2Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
12.15
  
3Malva Axén
10.10
Motala AIF
10.10
PB
  
Sundströmx11.7812.13x11.7512.26
Efraimsson11.9712.1512.0111.80x11.16
Axénx9.43x9.179.5410.10
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Hovbrandt
1.46
Finspångs AIK
1.46
PB
  
1.361.411.461.51
Hovbrandtooxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
5.03
Södra Vi IF
5.03
PB
  
2Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
4.71
Tjalve FIF
4.71
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.55
  
4Smilla Fermskog
4.50
IFK Växjö
4.50
  
5Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.47
  
6Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
4.42
  
Lind5.035.024.78x4.90
Lundgren4.484.714.674.664.674.64
Andersson4.224.554.344.444.31x
Fermskog4.424.474.334.464.504.22
Westlund Stenberg4.21x4.324.184.214.47
Halenius4.334.42x4.344.42x
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
10.32
PB
  
2Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
10.03
IFK Växjö
10.03
  
3Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
9.85
Tjalve FIF
9.85
  
4Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.17
PB
  
Andersson10.09x10.08x10.3210.22
Nilsson9.45xx10.039.78x
Lundgrenxxx9.85x9.58
Halenius8.838.84xx9.17
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.92
Linköpings GIF
11.92
SB
  
2Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
10.57
IFK Växjö
10.57
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.14
Eksjö Södra IK
10.14
  
4Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
9.79
IFK Växjö
9.79
SB
  
Skogsbergx10.9910.87x10.3611.92
Hedin9.549.6410.1110.579.599.65
Thorell9.979.3610.1110.14xx
Rönnmark8.938.789.269.649.799.07
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Nordström
Ebba Nordström 09, Linköpings GIF
28.38
Linköpings GIF
28.38
PB
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
28.76
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
28.76
  
3Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
31.61
SB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3:11.61
IKHP Huskvarna
3:11.61
  
2Anna-Lisa LundqvistIK Akele
3:17.95
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Karlsson
1.41
Tranås AIF
1.41
PB
  
2Astrid Gunnarsson
Astrid Gunnarsson 09, Linköpings GIF
1.36
Linköpings GIF
1.36
PB
  
1.161.261.311.361.411.46
Karlsson-oooxoxxx
Gunnarssonooooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.55
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.55
  
2Astrid Gunnarsson
Astrid Gunnarsson 09, Linköpings GIF
4.07
Linköpings GIF
4.07
PB
  
3Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
3.81
SB
  
4Éire Carbajo Borau
Éire Carbajo Borau 09, Linköpings GIF
3.38
Linköpings GIF
3.38
  
Edgren4.554.55xx4.454.50
Gunnarsson4.004.073.904.003.983.96
Granström3.693.753.683.543.813.70
Carbajo Borau3.163.343.383.142.563.20
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Karlsson
8.34
Tranås AIF
8.34
PB
  
Karlssonx8.027.868.228.348.22
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elma Vincevic
10.55
Finspångs AIK
10.55
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
10.06
Tjalve FIF
10.06
SB
  
3Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
8.79
  
4Ida Karlsson
8.09
Tranås AIF
8.09
PB
  
5Leona AnderssonTranås AIF
7.59
SB
  
6Éire Carbajo Borau
Éire Carbajo Borau 09, Linköpings GIF
5.32
Linköpings GIF
5.32
  
Vincevic10.289.819.9810.4910.5510.27
Boquistx9.7510.069.849.66x
Granström8.735.218.798.178.548.67
Karlsson7.098.097.487.207.427.38
Andersson7.187.237.597.10x7.49
Carbajo Borau5.165.215.225.165.035.32
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
27.51
Linköpings GIF
27.51
PB
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
27.85
PB
  
3Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
28.06
Linköpings GIF
28.06
PB
  
4Hanna Widegren
29.83
Motala AIF
29.83
PB
  
Final B
1Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
30.92
PB
  
2Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
31.40
Stocksäters IF
31.40
PB
  
3Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
32.39
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
32.39
PB
  
4Linnea Danielsson WellsénStocksäters IF
32.97
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra Windisch
3:37.34
Tjalve FIF
3:37.34
  
2Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3:58.72
IKHP Huskvarna
3:58.72
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mollie Melinder
1.41
Hovslätts IK
1.41
  
1Emma Centerhed WibergHabo FIF-04
1.41
  
3Maja Martini
1.36
Motala AIF
1.36
PB
  
4Linnea Danielsson WellsénStocksäters IF
1.31
PB
  
5Hanna WidegrenMotala AIF
1.31
=PB
  
1.161.261.311.361.411.46
Melinder-ooooxxx
Centerhed Wiberg--oooxxx
Martinioooxoxxx
Danielsson Wellsénoooxxx
Widegrenooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
5.21
PB
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
4.84
  
3Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
4.63
  
4Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
4.20
Stocksäters IF
4.20
PB
  
5Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
4.14
  
6Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.12
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.12
  
7Hanna WidegrenMotala AIF
3.76
  
Orestigx5.214.984.995.214.99
Hemmingsson4.774.814.604.734.714.84
Berglund4.584.274.631.294.37x
Peterssonx4.203.961.824.103.94
Johansson3.884.144.022.804.034.10
Edh4.123.904.004.034.094.10
Widegrenx3.76x3.58x3.71
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
10.24
PB
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
9.56
PB
  
3Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
9.50
Linköpings GIF
9.50
PB
  
4Linnea Danielsson WellsénStocksäters IF
9.23
PB
  
5Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
8.89
PB
  
6Maja Martini
8.75
Motala AIF
8.75
PB
  
7Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
8.70
Stocksäters IF
8.70
PB
  
8Emma Centerhed WibergHabo FIF-04
8.22
PB
  
Orestigx10.249.689.369.70
Hemmingsson9.549.139.339.569.26
Asplund9.338.61x8.719.50
Danielsson Wellsén9.159.119.239.079.219.07
Berglund8.658.658.768.898.758.68
Martini8.378.628.757.768.358.45
Petersson8.338.708.468.548.437.97
Centerhed Wiberg8.198.148.028.02x8.22
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
10.42
  
2Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.25
IKHP Huskvarna
10.25
  
3Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.44
  
4Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.39
  
5Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
9.37
Stocksäters IF
9.37
PB
  
6Maja Martini
7.84
Motala AIF
7.84
PB
  
7Cornelia Staf
7.50
Motala AIF
7.50
PB
  
8Linnea Danielsson WellsénStocksäters IF
7.33
PB
  
9Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
6.79
PB
  
Westerlund10.169.2010.4210.32xx
Hellberg9.8510.25x9.089.03x
Johansson9.44xxxx7.42
Orestigx9.338.829.199.398.98
Petersson8.208.728.619.177.689.37
Martini7.567.847.067.327.38x
Staf5.376.866.447.257.506.55
Danielsson Wellsén7.336.81xx6.705.91
Berglund6.796.556.41
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
31.27
PB
  
2Cornelia Svahn
Cornelia Svahn 11, Stocksäter
31.85
Stocksäters IF
31.85
  
3Vendela Jonsson Sivén
31.99
Stocksäters IF
31.99
PB
  
4Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
34.12
  
Final B
1Ellie Jarl
28.53
Habo FIF-04
28.53
PB
  
2Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
31.86
Eksjö Södra IK
31.86
PB
  
3Molly Gramsby
32.82
Motala AIF
32.82
PB
  
4Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
34.79
Linköpings GIF
34.79
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:42.77
PB
  
2Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
2:55.26
Linköpings GIF
2:55.26
PB
  
3Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
3:04.54
Linköpings GIF
3:04.54
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Wykman
1.48
Tranås AIF
1.48
  
2Vendela Jonsson SivénStocksäters IF
1.45
  
3Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
1.33
Linköpings GIF
1.33
  
4Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
1.30
  
5Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
1.30
  
6Tilde HögbergMotala AIF
1.27
PB
  
7Hilda Lundqvist
Hilda Lundqvist 11, IKHP Huskvarna
1.21
IKHP Huskvarna
1.21
  
8Cornelia Svahn
Cornelia Svahn 11, Stocksäter
1.21
Stocksäters IF
1.21
PB
  
1.06
1.36
1.11
1.39
1.16
1.42
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.48
1.27
1.30
1.33
Wykman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xo
o
Jonsson Sivén-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
Svenzen-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Adolfsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Efraimsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Högberg-
o
xxo
o
xo
o


Lundqvisto
o
xo
xo
xxx



Svahno
o
o
xxo
xxx



F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Gunnarsson
4.56
IFK Växjö
4.56
PB
  
2Ellie Jarl
4.55
Habo FIF-04
4.55
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
4.39
PB
  
4Freja Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.32
  
5Cornelia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.28
PB
  
6Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
4.26
Linköpings GIF
4.26
  
7Tilde HögbergMotala AIF
4.21
PB
  
8Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
4.19
PB
  
9Vendela Jonsson SivénStocksäters IF
4.03
  
10Molly Gramsby
3.86
Motala AIF
3.86
PB
  
11Svea FalkKA 2 IF
3.77
PB
  
12Cornelia Svahn
Cornelia Svahn 11, Stocksäter
3.62
Stocksäters IF
3.62
SB
  
13Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
3.61
Linköpings GIF
3.61
  
14Hilda Lundqvist
Hilda Lundqvist 11, IKHP Huskvarna
3.56
IKHP Huskvarna
3.56
PB
  
15Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
3.42
  
16Tilde MattssonMotala AIF
3.30
PB
  
Gunnarssonx4.524.464.564.434.42
Jarl4.544.324.384.554.444.49
Adolfssonx4.393.903.974.244.18
Westlund Stenberg4.324.154.183.874.164.04
Andersson4.284.104.184.083.863.98
Svenzen4.264.004.224.094.184.13
Högberg4.094.034.004.034.044.21
Efraimsson4.144.194.094.073.96x
Jonsson Sivén4.033.813.96
Gramsby3.843.803.86
Falk3.523.773.51
Svahn2.913.303.62
Callmer3.613.613.51
Lundqvist3.303.563.49
Adolfsson3.382.513.42
Mattsson3.303.273.26
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
9.35
Linköpings GIF
9.35
PB
  
2Cornelia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
8.99
PB
  
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
8.74
Eksjö Södra IK
8.74
PB
  
4Molly Gramsby
7.97
Motala AIF
7.97
PB
  
5Hilda Lundqvist
Hilda Lundqvist 11, IKHP Huskvarna
7.58
IKHP Huskvarna
7.58
PB
  
Svenzen9.208.948.929.359.069.07
Andersson8.718.788.988.978.998.58
Nors8.74xx8.328.378.03
Gramsbyx7.977.927.927.907.90
Lundqvistx7.43x7.477.587.45
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vendela Jonsson SivénStocksäters IF
9.33
  
2Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
9.09
  
3Svea Gunnarsson
8.77
IFK Växjö
8.77
  
4Ella Wykman
8.74
Tranås AIF
8.74
  
5Svea FalkKA 2 IF
8.42
PB
  
6Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
8.37
PB
  
7Tilde HögbergMotala AIF
8.00
PB
  
8Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
7.94
Eksjö Södra IK
7.94
PB
  
9Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
7.81
Linköpings GIF
7.81
  
10Molly Gramsby
7.57
Motala AIF
7.57
  
11Tilde MattssonMotala AIF
7.50
PB
  
12Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
6.26
  
Jonsson Sivén7.418.179.33xx8.41
Adolfsson8.788.479.098.678.778.69
Gunnarsson8.778.597.816.237.688.71
Wykman8.748.038.597.79x8.19
Falk7.017.238.028.198.42x
Efraimsson8.37xxx7.827.90
Högberg6.907.957.818.007.537.64
Nors7.787.847.277.907.577.94
Callmer6.827.817.19
Gramsby7.336.917.57
Mattsson7.506.986.91
Adolfsson6.265.905.89
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Keita Keplere
29.86
Motala AIF
29.86
PB
  
2Maja Östberg
31.59
Finspångs AIK
31.59
PB
  
3Daisy StålKA 2 IF
32.13
  
4Liv Wahlström
32.95
Tjalve FIF
32.95
  
Final B
1Vera Westh
32.56
Habo FIF-04
32.56
PB
  
2Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
33.44
  
3Milani Nilsson
33.67
Tjalve FIF
33.67
PB
  
4Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
34.20
Linköpings GIF
34.20
  
Final C
1Tindra Glaad
33.45
Motala AIF
33.45
PB
  
2Emma Edvall
35.49
Motala AIF
35.49
PB
  
3Penny Kalin
Penny Kalin 12, Finspång
36.70
Finspångs AIK
36.70
PB
  
Final D
1Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
36.37
Finspångs AIK
36.37
PB
  
2Alicia Rosén
37.05
Motala AIF
37.05
PB
  
3Li Lennartsson
39.47
Finspångs AIK
39.47
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Westh
2:40.33
Habo FIF-04
2:40.33
  
2Liv Wahlström
2:43.21
Tjalve FIF
2:43.21
PB
  
3Keita Keplere
2:54.07
Motala AIF
2:54.07
PB
  
4Tindra Glaad
2:55.16
Motala AIF
2:55.16
PB
  
5Moa Lindvall Lokander
2:59.23
Finspångs AIK
2:59.23
PB
  
6Emma Edvall
3:04.49
Motala AIF
3:04.49
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Östberg
1.30
Finspångs AIK
1.30
PB
  
2Keita Keplere
1.30
Motala AIF
1.30
PB
  
3Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
1.27
PB
  
4Ebba JohanssonMotala AIF
1.16
=PB
  
5Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
1.16
Linköpings GIF
1.16
=PB
  
6Tindra Glaad
1.16
Motala AIF
1.16
PB
  
7Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
1.11
Finspångs AIK
1.11
  
7Emma Edvall
1.11
Motala AIF
1.11
  
9Melissa Basic
1.06
Motala AIF
1.06
PB
  
1.01
1.33
1.06
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
Östberg-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Keplere-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Lindvall Lokandero
o
o
o
o
xo
xo

Johanssono
o
o
o
xxx



Lauritsen-
o
o
xo
xxx



Glaado
o
xo
xo
xxx



Leijono
o
o
xxx




Edvall-
o
o
xxx




Basico
o
xxx





F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Keita Keplere
4.42
Motala AIF
4.42
PB
  
2Maja Östberg
4.13
Finspångs AIK
4.13
PB
  
3Daisy StålKA 2 IF
4.06
  
4Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
3.76
Linköpings GIF
3.76
PB
  
5Vera Westh
3.72
Habo FIF-04
3.72
  
6Liv Wahlström
3.66
Tjalve FIF
3.66
  
7Li Lennartsson
3.34
Finspångs AIK
3.34
PB
  
8Melissa Basic
3.29
Motala AIF
3.29
PB
  
9Milani Nilsson
3.28
Tjalve FIF
3.28
PB
  
10Emma Edvall
3.23
Motala AIF
3.23
  
11Penny Kalin
Penny Kalin 12, Finspång
3.09
Finspångs AIK
3.09
SB
  
12Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
3.05
Finspångs AIK
3.05
  
13Alicia Rosén
3.04
Motala AIF
3.04
PB
  
14Moa Björklin
2.62
Motala AIF
2.62
PB
  
Keplere4.284.254.023.934.154.42
Östberg3.914.074.133.804.124.12
Stål3.694.064.014.013.673.77
Lauritsen3.583.523.433.443.463.76
Westh3.61x3.723.443.493.31
Wahlström3.593.433.623.543.663.65
Lennartsson3.343.113.323.103.073.04
Basic3.293.283.063.17x3.22
Nilsson3.243.283.28
Edvall2.843.133.23
Kalin3.092.853.06
Leijon2.743.052.72
Rosén2.233.042.94
Björklin2.622.492.58
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka NyqvistMotala AIF
7.61
PB
  
2Ebba JohanssonMotala AIF
7.40
PB
  
3Melissa Basic
7.05
Motala AIF
7.05
PB
  
4Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
7.00
Finspångs AIK
7.00
PB
  
Nyqvistxxx7.61xx
Johansson7.097.127.236.967.40x
Basic6.686.887.056.856.436.79
Leijon6.766.746.996.626.697.00
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
8.87
Eksjö Södra IK
8.87
PB
  
2Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
8.36
Finspångs AIK
8.36
PB
  
3Maja Östberg
8.19
Finspångs AIK
8.19
  
4Penny Kalin
Penny Kalin 12, Finspång
7.75
Finspångs AIK
7.75
PB
  
5Olivia Staf
7.52
Motala AIF
7.52
  
6Melissa Basic
7.10
Motala AIF
7.10
PB
  
7Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
6.63
Linköpings GIF
6.63
  
8Milani Nilsson
6.20
Tjalve FIF
6.20
PB
  
9Li Lennartsson
5.79
Finspångs AIK
5.79
  
10Vera Westh
5.60
Habo FIF-04
5.60
  
11Moa Björklin
5.11
Motala AIF
5.11
PB
  
12Alicia Rosén
5.00
Motala AIF
5.00
PB
  
Thorell8.758.648.378.858.878.57
Leijon8.047.808.258.368.227.53
Östberg7.437.747.87x8.197.65
Kalin6.446.817.267.087.757.09
Staf7.397.497.526.847.527.12
Basic6.076.266.475.956.997.10
Lauritsen6.636.325.355.515.805.98
Nilsson6.205.986.086.005.455.68
Lennartsson5.505.335.79
Westh5.545.605.47
Björklin5.11x4.45
Rosén4.285.004.19