0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 276 (131+145)   Starter: 618 (279+339)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.04
PB
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.16
Alingsås IF
7.16
  
3Jacob Helsing
7.30
IK Orient
7.30
SB
  
4Anders Logg
7.42
Hälle IF
7.42
  
5Ehab Ahmed
7.54
Istrums SK
7.54
PB
  
6Hampus Hassel
7.60
IK Orient
7.60
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.09
PB
Q
  
2Jacob Helsing
7.33
IK Orient
7.33
SB
q
  
3Ehab Ahmed
7.55
Istrums SK
7.55
PB
q
  
4Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
7.63
SB
  
5Emil Englund
7.69
IF Hagen
7.69
SB
  
5Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
7.69
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.12
Alingsås IF
7.12
PB
Q
  
2Anders Logg
7.53
Hälle IF
7.53
q
  
3Hampus Hassel
7.56
IK Orient
7.56
SB
q
  
4Peter Jivanov
7.85
Istrums SK
7.85
PB
  
5Ali Diakite
7.87
IK Wilske
7.87
SB
  
6Albin Norrman
8.43
Varbergs GIF
8.43
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jacob Helsing
23.18
IK Orient
23.18
SB
  
2Anders Logg
23.34
Hälle IF
23.34
SB
  
3Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
24.28
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:11.06
Alingsås IF
4:11.06
PB
  
2Zlatko Matic
4:12.51
IFK Halmstad
4:12.51
PB
  
3Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Trollhättan FIK
4:13.44
Trollhättan FIK
4:13.44
PB
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:17.96
Trollhättan FIK
4:17.96
PB
  
5Henok Ande
4:22.24
Hälle IF
4:22.24
SB
  
6Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:28.09
Trollhättan FIK
4:28.09
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Erik Framme
4:46.0m
Hälle IF
4:46.0m
SB
  
2Patric Engström
Patric Engström 74, Trollhättan FIK
4:51.0m
Trollhättan FIK
4:51.0m
PB
  
3Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
4:51.5m
F Stenungsunds FI
4:51.5m
PB
  
4Jörgen Lindwall
5:05.0m
T Ultrasweden LK
5:05.0m
SB
  
5Hans Aronsson
5:19.76
IK Orient
5:19.76
PB
  
6Ove Jacobsson
5:22.42
IK Granit
5:22.42
PB
  
7Jadran Marinov
Jadran Marinov 80, Trollhättan FIK
5:31.88
Trollhättan FIK
5:31.88
PB
  
8Tomasz Drapella
Tomasz Drapella 79, Trollhättan FIK
5:41.35
Trollhättan FIK
5:41.35
PB
  
9Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
5:59.64
LK DRT Kungsbacka
5:59.64
PB
  
10Lars-Erik Sellberg
6:27.83
Stångenäs AIS
6:27.83
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Olle Ahlberg
8:22.20
Hälle IF
8:22.20
SB
  
2Olle Meijer
8:22.96
Hälle IF
8:22.96
PB
  
3Wilhelm Bergentz
8:24.52
Hälle IF
8:24.52
PB
  
4Filip Jonsson
8:43.17
Hälle IF
8:43.17
PB
  
5Jonas Magnusson
9:06.06
Hälle IF
9:06.06
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
9.29
PB
  
2Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
9.86
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.81
Trollhättan FIK
1.81
SB
  
2Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.78
PB
  
3Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
1.72
SB
  
1.57
1.86
1.60
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
Freiholtz-
xxx
-
xo
o
-
o
-
o
Andersson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Erikssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx


M Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Gustav MagnussonIK Orient
3.27
SB
  
2Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
3.17
SB
  
2.412.672.873.073.173.273.37
Magnussonxooxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Lagerkvist----xoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
6.58
PB
  
2Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
6.10
Trollhättan FIK
6.10
  
3Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
5.99
IK Bergaström
5.99
PB
  
4Ali Diakite
5.86
IK Wilske
5.86
PB
  
5Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
5.79
  
Hilmersson6.586.466.48x
Wennman5.555.855.35xx6.10
Ahrnberg5.815.655.615.535.625.99
Diakite5.30x5.86xxx
Eriksson5.755.585.79xx5.52
M Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
14.31
PB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.33
Trollhättan FIK
12.33
PB
  
3Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
12.12
SB
  
4Anton AnderssonHälle IF
10.89
SB
  
Hilmersson14.1614.0114.3112.71
Freiholtz11.7311.6411.7911.8112.1512.33
Eriksson11.6811.8811.5011.7112.12x
Anderssonx10.7310.8510.81x10.89
M Vikt     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
15.35
PB
  
2Jacob Johansson
12.90
Varbergs GIF
12.90
SB
  
Hagström15.22x13.8014.3515.35
Johansson12.4112.7612.9012.85x12.53
M Gång 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Fredrik Sandmer
14:53.70
SK Svängen
14:53.70
PB
  
2Alexander Troije
18:07.51
SK Svängen
18:07.51
PB
  
3Sören Remar
24:44.65
Borås LK
24:44.65
SB
  M75 1
Martin Brodin
DQ
IF Hagen
DQ
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
8.43
Lidköpings IS
8.43
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
23.22
  
2Melker Engström
Melker Engström 08, Trollhättan FIK
25.63
Trollhättan FIK
25.63
PB
  
3Jonathan Lindblom
Jonathan Lindblom 08, Trollhättan FIK
25.76
Trollhättan FIK
25.76
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
27.43
Lidköpings IS
27.43
PB
  
2Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
27.82
Trollhättan FIK
27.82
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:32.9m
Trollhättan FIK
4:32.9m
PB
  
2Frans Kaiser
4:38.4m
Varbergs GIF
4:38.4m
  
3Melker Engström
Melker Engström 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:39.5m
Trollhättan FIK
4:39.5m
PB
  
4Alvin Mether
4:42.2m
Hälle IF
4:42.2m
PB
  
5Jonathan Lindblom
Jonathan Lindblom 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:50.8m
Trollhättan FIK
4:50.8m
PB
  
6Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:57.2m
Trollhättan FIK
4:57.2m
PB
  
7Miles Gerhardt
5:16.5m
Brattås CK
5:16.5m
PB
  
8Floyd Gerhardt
5:19.8m
Brattås CK
5:19.8m
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.30
  
2Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
5.30
Lidköpings IS
5.30
SB
  
Nilsson Struck4.64x5.906.216.30
Koszinowski5.304.76x4.745.124.75
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
10.33
Lidköpings IS
10.33
PB
  
Koszinowski10.2210.149.978.5710.3310.15
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.93
F Stenungsunds FI
10.93
  
Haak9.3610.5510.93xx10.80
P15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ivar Malmering
8.03
Alingsås IF
8.03
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
8.09
Falkenbergs IK
8.09
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.30
  
4Olivié Hanna
8.34
Istrums SK
8.34
  
5Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.47
Trollhättan FIK
8.47
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Ivar Malmering
8.04
Alingsås IF
8.04
PB
Q
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.21
q
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.49
Trollhättan FIK
8.49
q
  
4Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
8.65
Strömstads IF
8.65
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.21
Falkenbergs IK
8.21
Q
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.31
q
  
3Olivié Hanna
8.39
Istrums SK
8.39
q
  
4Kevin Reisa
8.73
IFK Halmstad
8.73
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Olivié Hanna
27.00
Istrums SK
27.00
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
27.06
PB
  
3Harald JohanssonHälle IF
27.57
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
26.74
  
2Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
27.13
Trollhättan FIK
27.13
PB
  
3Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
28.58
Strömstads IF
28.58
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anton Arvidsson
2:58.09
Brattås CK
2:58.09
PB
  
2Viktor Jernberg
2:58.79
Hälle IF
2:58.79
PB
  
3Olivié Hanna
3:05.83
Istrums SK
3:05.83
  
4Alexander Olsson
3:05.94
Istrums SK
3:05.94
  
5Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
3:29.05
Trollhättan FIK
3:29.05
PB
  
6Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
3:43.32
Trollhättan FIK
3:43.32
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
1.75
PB
  
2David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
1.62
Lidköpings IS
1.62
  
3Felix Andersson
Felix Andersson 09, Håfreström
1.59
Håfreströms IF
1.59
PB
  
4Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.55
Trollhättan FIK
1.55
PB
  
5Rasmus Fors
Rasmus Fors 10, Håfreström
1.35
Håfreströms IF
1.35
PB
  
1.30
1.62
1.35
1.65
1.39
1.70
1.43
1.72
1.47
1.75
1.51
1.78
1.55
1.59
Silfverstrand-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Vallgren-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Andersson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Gustavsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Forso
xo
xxx





P15 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Noel Henriksson
2.50
Falkenbergs IK
2.50
=PB
  
1.80
2.60
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Henrikssono
xxx
xxo
o
o
o
o
xo
o
P15 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.58
Falkenbergs IK
5.58
  
2David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
5.18
Lidköpings IS
5.18
PB
  
3Ivar Malmering
4.85
Alingsås IF
4.85
PB
  
4Noel Henriksson
4.76
Falkenbergs IK
4.76
  
5Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.75
  
6Kevin Reisa
4.48
IFK Halmstad
4.48
  
7Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
4.13
Strömstads IF
4.13
  
Sehlstedt5.495.525.585.34x5.46
Vallgren4.785.004.944.715.184.77
Malmering4.854.844.404.784.614.76
Henriksson4.764.71x4.374.73x
Silfverstrand4.75
Reisa4.344.29x4.484.35x
Forsmarkx4.13x
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
11.03
Lidköpings IS
11.03
PB
  
2Noel Henriksson
10.87
Falkenbergs IK
10.87
PB
  
Jonssonxxx10.8011.03x
Henriksson10.45x10.3810.7110.8710.78
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.65
Lidköpings IS
9.65
PB
  
2Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.38
Trollhättan FIK
9.38
PB
  
3Rasmus Fors
Rasmus Fors 10, Håfreström
8.85
Håfreströms IF
8.85
  
Jonsson9.38x9.65x9.289.26
Hallander8.638.068.959.389.178.58
Fors7.628.256.977.658.378.85
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
11.00
Lidköpings IS
11.00
PB
  
Jonsson10.9111.0010.73x9.8910.50
P13 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.10
F Stenungsunds FI
9.10
  
2Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.33
  
3Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
9.43
Strömstads IF
9.43
  
4Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.53
  
5Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
9.57
  
6Nico Giorgini
Nico Giorgini 11, Strömstads IF
9.67
Strömstads IF
9.67
PB
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.14
F Stenungsunds FI
9.14
Q
  
2Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
9.38
q
  
3Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.60
q
  
4Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
9.98
PB
  
5Alvin Enoch
10.21
IK Orient
10.21
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
9.36
Q
  
2Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
9.55
Strömstads IF
9.55
q
  
3Nico Giorgini
Nico Giorgini 11, Strömstads IF
9.75
Strömstads IF
9.75
PB
q
  
4Assar NielsenIF Rigor
9.85
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
30.33
F Stenungsunds FI
30.33
  
2Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
34.00
PB
  
3Alvin Enoch
35.54
IK Orient
35.54
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
31.43
PB
  
2Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
31.97
PB
  
3Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
35.13
Strömstads IF
35.13
PB
  
4Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
35.38
Strömstads IF
35.38
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
31.12
Strömstads IF
31.12
PB
  
2Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
31.25
PB
  
3Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
33.64
Trollhättan FIK
33.64
PB
  
4Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
35.11
Trollhättan FIK
35.11
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Rasmus Wallström
2:35.38
Hälle IF
2:35.38
PB
  
2Assar Nielsen
2:39.70
IF Rigor
2:39.70
PB
  
3Hilding Bäckström
2:49.54
Varbergs GIF
2:49.54
PB
  
4Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
2:49.59
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
11.17
F Stenungsunds FI
11.17
  
2Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
11.27
PB
  
3Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
12.34
Trollhättan FIK
12.34
PB
  
4Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
12.94
PB
  
5Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
12.98
Strömstads IF
12.98
PB
  
6Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
13.98
Trollhättan FIK
13.98
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anton Söderlund
Anton Söderlund 12, Stenungsunds FI
1.42
F Stenungsunds FI
1.42
PB
  
1Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
1.42
PB
  
3Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
1.39
PB
  
4Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.36
F Stenungsunds FI
1.36
PB
  
5Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
1.33
Strömstads IF
1.33
PB
  
6Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
1.26
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.26
F Stenungsunds FI
1.26
  
6Elton LjungqvistIK Orient
1.26
PB
  
9Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
1.18
Strömstads IF
1.18
PB
  
10Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
1.10
Strömstads IF
1.10
PB
  
1.00
1.33
1.05
1.36
1.10
1.39
1.14
1.42
1.18
1.45
1.22
1.26
1.30
Söderlund-
xxo
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Sahlström-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
xo
Midbrandt-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Hallquist-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Ahlskogo
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Bäckström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Ljungqvist-
-
o
o
o
o
o

Fernerud-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Ahlskogo
o
o
xxx




P13 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2.30
Trollhättan FIK
2.30
  
1.902.102.202.302.40
Drapellaooxxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.42
F Stenungsunds FI
4.42
  
2Sixten Elofsson
4.37
Falkenbergs IK
4.37
  
3Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
4.15
  
4Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.13
F Stenungsunds FI
4.13
  
5Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.09
  
6Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
4.07
PB
  
7Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
4.04
  
8Timmy OlaussonIK Orient
3.96
  
9Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
3.87
  
10Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
3.59
Strömstads IF
3.59
  
11Anton Söderlund
Anton Söderlund 12, Stenungsunds FI
3.53
F Stenungsunds FI
3.53
  
12Assar NielsenIF Rigor
3.43
  
13Alvin Enoch
3.40
IK Orient
3.40
  
14Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
3.31
Strömstads IF
3.31
  
15Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
2.76
Strömstads IF
2.76
  
Nilsson4.424.414.374.37
Elofsson4.37x4.29x
Grahn3.844.024.004.15
Hallquist3.974.133.983.94
Silfverstrand4.004.094.044.01
Sahlström4.024.073.983.89
Bäckströmxx3.934.04
Olausson3.963.523.583.95
Midbrandt3.573.713.853.87
Ahlskog3.563.593.45x
Söderlundxx3.533.49
Nielsen2.953.433.153.18
Enoch3.403.18xx
Ahlskog3.233.293.213.31
Fernerud2.762.51
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.39
F Stenungsunds FI
9.39
  
2Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.91
F Stenungsunds FI
8.91
PB
  
3Melker MidbrandtTibro AIK
8.72
  
4Hilding BäckströmVarbergs GIF
8.67
PB
  
5Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
7.87
Trollhättan FIK
7.87
PB
  
6Anton Söderlund
Anton Söderlund 12, Stenungsunds FI
6.68
F Stenungsunds FI
6.68
  
Nilsson8.979.35x9.39
Hallquist8.918.848.878.88
Midbrandt8.448.538.338.72
Bäckström8.368.228.408.67
Thiger7.727.877.437.50
Söderlundx6.68x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.89
F Stenungsunds FI
8.89
  
2Gustav GrahnIF Rigor
7.99
  
3Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.99
F Stenungsunds FI
7.99
PB
  
4Alfred Lindkvist
7.51
Falkenbergs IK
7.51
PB
  
5Timmy OlaussonIK Orient
7.33
PB
  
6Nico Giorgini
Nico Giorgini 11, Strömstads IF
7.11
Strömstads IF
7.11
PB
  
7Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
7.10
PB
  
8Gustav Ivarsson
Gustav Ivarsson 12, Strömstads IF
6.53
Strömstads IF
6.53
  
9Anton Söderlund
Anton Söderlund 12, Stenungsunds FI
6.42
F Stenungsunds FI
6.42
PB
  
10Oscar SilfverstrandIF Hagen
6.35
  
11Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
5.20
Strömstads IF
5.20
PB
  
12Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
4.61
Strömstads IF
4.61
  
Nilsson7.778.198.898.43
Grahn7.827.997.417.89
Hallquist7.587.827.577.99
Lindkvist7.517.376.217.24
Olausson6.717.10x7.33
Giorgini6.566.487.047.11
Sahlström7.106.13x7.10
Ivarsson6.106.216.226.53
Söderlund6.236.005.246.42
Silfverstrand6.086.326.356.16
Fernerud4.814.995.025.20
Ahlskog4.614.354.554.37
M35 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
7.91
IK Bergaström
7.91
SB
  
2Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.06
  
3Mattias Olsborg
8.48
Sävedalens AIK
8.48
  
4Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
8.91
F Stenungsunds FI
8.91
PB
  
5Magnus Broberg
10.11
IK Orient
10.11
PB
  
6Thomas WellsfältVarbergs GIF
10.22
SB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Erik Framme
9:54.60
Hälle IF
9:54.60
SB
  
2Petteri Rannikko
9:59.90
IF Hagen
9:59.90
PB
  
3Patric Engström
Patric Engström 74, Trollhättan FIK
10:28.12
Trollhättan FIK
10:28.12
PB
  
4Henrik Sahl
Henrik Sahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
10:45.36
Lidköpings VSK
10:45.36
PB
  
5Niclas Westerberg
11:04.77
IF Hagen
11:04.77
PB
  
M40 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
25.51
IK Bergaström
25.51
PB
  
2Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
26.22
PB
  
3Hans Aronsson
28.42
IK Orient
28.42
PB
  
M40 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Johan Gustafsson
10.49
Alingsås IF
10.49
PB
  
Gustafsson10.4710.299.9510.4910.0610.38
M40 Vikt     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Joel HolgerssonUllevi FK
12.74
PB
  
2Andreas SilfverstrandIF Hagen
6.42
PB
  
Holgersson11.3112.74xx10.8911.76
Silfverstrand5.846.085.145.785.686.42
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Mattias Olsborg
10.82
Sävedalens AIK
10.82
SB
  
M45 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Mattias Olsborg
1.54
Sävedalens AIK
1.54
SB
  
1.421.461.501.541.58
Olsborgooxooxx
M45 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Mattias Olsborg
4.84
Sävedalens AIK
4.84
  
Olsborg4.81x4.84xx
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Martin Brodin
8.55
IF Hagen
8.55
PB
  
Brodin8.488.558.498.37
M45 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Mattias Olsborg
7.49
Sävedalens AIK
7.49
PB
  
Olsborg7.496.857.297.277.277.26
M50 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
30.74
SB
  
Patrik HäggHälle IF
DNF
  
Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
DQ
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
10.10
Trollhättan FIK
10.10
SB
  
Savolainen9.589.899.8110.109.929.71
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
10.45
Trollhättan FIK
10.45
SB
  
Savolainenx9.51xx10.4510.25
M55 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Klas Hedenberg
28.89
IF Hagen
28.89
PB
  
2Magnus Broberg
33.93
IK Orient
33.93
PB
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
10:25.88
F Stenungsunds FI
10:25.88
PB
  
2Jörgen Lindwall
10:45.27
T Ultrasweden LK
10:45.27
SB
  
3Christer Lindgren
Christer Lindgren 69, Trollhättans IF
10:48.99
Trollhättans IF
10:48.99
PB
  
4Anders Grahn
10:52.98
IF Rigor
10:52.98
PB
  
5Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
12:30.09
Trollhättan FIK
12:30.09
PB
  
6Lars-Erik Sellberg
14:23.57
Stångenäs AIS
14:23.57
PB
  
7Dan Jarl
Dan Jarl 44, Håfreström
17:56.54
Håfreströms IF
17:56.54
PB
  
8Sören Remar
17:56.97
Borås LK
17:56.97
SB
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Martin Stjern
Martin Stjern 67, Stenungsunds FI
1.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1.50
PB
  
1.341.381.421.461.501.54
Stjernoooooxxx
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
8.75
SB
  
Håkanssonx8.758.32x8.298.64
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
7.17
SB
  
2Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
5.86
Trollhättan FIK
5.86
SB
  
Håkansson7.17xx
Matheussen5.305.865.735.555.834.34
M60 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Peter Szamer
9.00
Hälle IF
9.00
PB
  
2Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
9.24
PB
  
3Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
9.30
SB
  
4Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.37
Lidköpings IS
9.37
SB
  
5Klas ThuressonIK Orient
9.73
SB
  
6Paul Karlsson
10.80
IK Orient
10.80
PB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Klas Thuresson
32.36
IK Orient
32.36
PB
  
2Per Mattsson
Per Mattsson 64, Uddevalla SK
32.76
Uddevalla SK
32.76
PB
  
3Pekka Saarinen
33.48
Hälle IF
33.48
PB
  
Thomas PerssonSkene SoIS
DNF
  
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Pekka Saarinen
12.95
Hälle IF
12.95
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
1.26
SB
  
1.221.261.30
Saarinenooxxx
M60 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
1.77
PB
  
1.772.07
Saarinenoxxx
M60 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
3.51
PB
  
Saarinen3.48x1.51xx3.51
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Pekka SaarinenHälle IF
8.36
PB
  
Saarinen7.917.548.258.368.258.13
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Conny HilmerssonIK Orient
11.71
PB
  
2Peder Bengtsson
11.49
Varbergs GIF
11.49
PB
  
Hilmersson10.9311.2111.3311.7111.2110.82
Bengtsson10.7611.4911.48x11.13x
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Peder Bengtsson
14.82
Varbergs GIF
14.82
PB
  
2Peter HagströmIstrums SK
11.69
PB
  
3Ulf Genitz
8.48
Istrums SK
8.48
PB
  
Bengtssonx13.68x13.2314.82x
Hagströmxxxx11.6911.60
Genitz8.488.21xxx8.29
M65 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ingemar EkstormIK Orient
1.30
PB
  
1.181.221.261.301.34
Ekstormooooxxx
M65 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
8.77
Lidköpings IS
8.77
SB
  
Aikdahl8.528.758.738.77x8.69
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.76
Lidköpings IS
9.76
SB
  
Aikdahl9.549.759.699.689.729.76
M70 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
1.42
SB
  
1.301.341.381.421.46
Ljungqvistooooxxx
M70 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
4.06
PB
  
Ljungqvist3.743.743.693.853.974.06
M70 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
8.52
PB
  
Ljungqvist7.928.528.278.34
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bertil LjungqvistIK Orient
10.36
PB
  
2Hasse ForsbergIK Orient
7.82
PB
  
3Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
7.81
Trollhättan FIK
7.81
PB
  
Ljungqvist9.739.9510.0310.0110.3610.28
Forsberg7.247.817.767.447.82x
Evertsson7.707.747.817.587.527.44
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
9.98
Trollhättan FIK
9.98
PB
  
Evertsson9.05x9.989.249.659.92
M75 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ulf Nilsson
1.18
IK Orient
1.18
PB
  
1.101.141.181.22
Nilssonoxooxxx
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
11.02
SB
  
Wessely10.80xx11.02x10.73
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ebba Eklund
7.75
IF Hagen
7.75
PB
  
2Ellen Schoug
8.11
Hälle IF
8.11
  
3Johanna Almsand
8.30
IF Hagen
8.30
PB
  
4Elsie Gerhardt
8.31
Brattås CK
8.31
PB
  
5Elina Bergman
8.35
Hälle IF
8.35
  
6Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.51
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Ebba Eklund
7.84
IF Hagen
7.84
PB
Q
  
2Johanna Almsand
8.37
IF Hagen
8.37
PB
q
  
3Elina Bergman
8.40
Hälle IF
8.40
q
  
4Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.47
q
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Ellen Schoug
8.20
Hälle IF
8.20
Q
  
2Elsie Gerhardt
8.34
Brattås CK
8.34
PB
q
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.51
SB
  
4Ida Larsson
9.05
IK Orient
9.05
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Chanel Moularé
25.30
IF Hagen
25.30
PB
  
2Ellen Schoug
25.93
Hälle IF
25.93
PB
  
3Elina Bergman
26.60
Hälle IF
26.60
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
29.03
Trollhättan FIK
29.03
PB
  
2Ebba Bengtsson
29.93
Laholm IF
29.93
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Johanna Almsand
27.70
IF Hagen
27.70
PB
  
2Tuva Sandberg
28.96
IF Hagen
28.96
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Tuva Sandberg
5:07.07
IF Hagen
5:07.07
PB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:07.15
Trollhättan FIK
5:07.15
SB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
5:36.59
IFK Halmstad
5:36.59
PB
  
4Lova Gunnarsson
Lova Gunnarsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
6:01.26
F Stenungsunds FI
6:01.26
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Sandra Andersson
5:36.29
IF Hagen
5:36.29
SB
  
2Karin Knauer
5:57.36
Hälle IF
5:57.36
PB
  
3Anna Sandberg
6:11.22
SOK Träff
6:11.22
PB
  
4Marie Lindwall
8:05.41
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Philippa Duff
10:45.03
Hälle IF
10:45.03
PB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
11:09.91
Trollhättan FIK
11:09.91
PB
  
3Klara Magnusson
11:23.57
IF Hagen
11:23.57
PB
  
4Tuva Sandberg
11:40.5m
IF Hagen
11:40.5m
PB
  
5Sandra Andersson
11:51.60
IF Hagen
11:51.60
SB
  
6Wilma Falk
Wilma Falk 01, Svängen
11:55.97
SK Svängen
11:55.97
PB
  
7Emma Gullbrand
11:57.61
IF Hagen
11:57.61
PB
  
8Anna Sandberg
13:10.37
SOK Träff
13:10.37
PB
  
9Karin Magnusson
13:43.00
IF Hagen
13:43.00
SB
  
Tilda KnauerHälle IF
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ebba Eklund
8.71
IF Hagen
8.71
SB
  
2Elsie Gerhardt
9.60
Brattås CK
9.60
=PB
  
3Ronja Berg
9.81
Laholm IF
9.81
  
K Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Matilda Åkerman
1.46
IFK Halmstad
1.46
SB
  
2Ida Larsson
1.42
IK Orient
1.42
SB
  
1.301.341.381.421.461.50
Åkerman---oxoxxx
Larssonooxooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anna Mol
2.57
Ullevi FK
2.57
SB
  
2Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
2.07
F Stenungsunds FI
2.07
SB
  
2.072.172.472.572.67
Mol--oxoxxx
Widlundoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elsie Gerhardt
4.95
Brattås CK
4.95
PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
4.86
IFK Halmstad
4.86
SB
  
3Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
4.78
  
Gerhardt4.82x4.954.954.954.92
Åkermanx4.86x4.704.384.72
Ejnarsson4.743.131.874.78x4.64
K Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elsie Gerhardt
9.90
Brattås CK
9.90
  
2Matilda Åkerman
9.90
IFK Halmstad
9.90
SB
  
Gerhardt9.809.809.909.86xx
Åkerman9.839.519.749.90xx
K Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Klara Berntsson
11.39
Brattås CK
11.39
PB
  
2Ebba BengtssonLaholm IF
9.59
  
3Thea Grangéus
9.30
Falkenbergs IK
9.30
  
4Matilda Åkerman
8.78
IFK Halmstad
8.78
SB
  
Berntssonx11.2211.39xxx
Bengtsson8.829.459.479.59x9.40
Grangéusx9.199.259.30xx
Åkerman8.69xx8.358.618.78
K Gång 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Wilma Falk
Wilma Falk 01, Svängen
18:07.94
SK Svängen
18:07.94
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elin Andersson
8.19
Brattås CK
8.19
PB
  
2Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.26
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.50
F Stenungsunds FI
8.50
  
4Maja Andersson
8.53
IF Hagen
8.53
  
5Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.54
F Stenungsunds FI
8.54
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Elin Andersson
8.24
Brattås CK
8.24
PB
Q
  
2Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.26
q
  
3Maja Andersson
8.50
IF Hagen
8.50
PB
q
  
4Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.81
F Stenungsunds FI
8.81
q
  
5Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.32
Lidköpings IS
10.32
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.46
F Stenungsunds FI
8.46
Q
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.57
F Stenungsunds FI
8.57
q
  
3Siri Fellbrant
8.84
IF Hagen
8.84
  
4Hanna LundqvistIF Rigor
9.11
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Maja Andersson
27.85
IF Hagen
27.85
PB
  
2Siri Fellbrant
29.73
IF Hagen
29.73
SB
  
3Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
37.10
Lidköpings IS
37.10
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Cornelia Ohlin
Cornelia Ohlin 08, Mariestads AIF
30.41
Mariestads AIF
30.41
PB
  
2Ella Flodman
31.42
IK Orient
31.42
PB
  
3Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
32.38
Trollhättan FIK
32.38
PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
29.31
F Stenungsunds FI
29.31
  
2Nenteya Axelsson
Nenteya Axelsson 08, Mariestads AIF
35.40
Mariestads AIF
35.40
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
4:33.71
SB
  
2Agnes Knauer
5:08.93
Hälle IF
5:08.93
SB
  
3Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:25.03
Trollhättan FIK
5:25.03
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
9.11
Lidköpings IS
9.11
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.46
Lidköpings IS
1.46
  
2Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.42
PB
  
3Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.38
F Stenungsunds FI
1.38
  
1.301.341.381.421.461.50
Barndik-oooxoxxx
Zetterströmooxxooxxx
Pellméoxxooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Siri Fellbrant
2.07
IF Hagen
2.07
  
2.07
Fellbrantxxo
F17 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.33
Lidköpings IS
5.33
  
2Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.83
PB
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.46
F Stenungsunds FI
4.46
  
4Hanna LundqvistIF Rigor
4.26
  
5Siri Fellbrant
4.09
IF Hagen
4.09
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.19
Lidköpings IS
3.19
SB
  
Blomdahl5.155.335.165.215.205.19
Zetterströmx4.534.834.594.764.65
Perman4.244.384.46xx4.27
Lundqvist4.264.203.994.124.104.02
Fellbrant4.094.073.723.92
Rickardsson3.073.193.143.012.923.04
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elin Andersson
10.73
Brattås CK
10.73
  
2Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
10.06
PB
  
3Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.04
F Stenungsunds FI
9.04
SB
  
Andersson10.5010.739.69
Zetterströmxxx9.86x10.06
Dahlénx9.04x8.718.808.74
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alma Olsson
13.83
Bokenäs IF
13.83
PB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
12.21
Lidköpings IS
12.21
PB
  
3Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.78
Trollhättan FIK
8.78
SB
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.05
Lidköpings IS
8.05
  
Olsson13.8312.2312.20x12.40x
Jolbäckxx11.9112.21xx
Svedung7.918.028.788.128.28x
Friberg7.967.957.93x7.998.05
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
13.86
Lidköpings IS
13.86
PB
  
2Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
12.21
F Stenungsunds FI
12.21
SB
  
3Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.11
Lidköpings IS
12.11
SB
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.38
Trollhättan FIK
11.38
SB
  
5Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
9.01
Trollhättan FIK
9.01
SB
  
Jolbäck13.5413.8613.52xxx
Theander12.2111.47xxx12.14
Friberg11.99xx12.11xx
Milding11.3810.92x10.5111.22x
Svedungx8.238.828.548.089.01
F15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maria Russetti
8.39
IF Hagen
8.39
  
2Noomi Bergman
8.41
Hälle IF
8.41
  
3Naomi Ohron
8.50
Istrums SK
8.50
  
4Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
8.58
Mariestads AIF
8.58
SB
  
5Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.81
  
6Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
8.86
Lidköpings IS
8.86
PB
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Naomi Ohron
8.57
Istrums SK
8.57
Q
  
2Hanna Andersson
8.92
IF Hagen
8.92
SB
  
3Fei Bohlin
9.12
IF Rigor
9.12
PB
  
4Hilda Zetterberg
9.47
IF Hagen
9.47
SB
  
5Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
9.65
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Noomi Bergman
8.47
Hälle IF
8.47
Q
  
2Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
8.62
Mariestads AIF
8.62
SB
q
  
3Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
8.95
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.02
Lidköpings IS
9.02
  
5Alma Åkesson
9.31
Varbergs GIF
9.31
  
6Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.53
Trollhättan FIK
9.53
PB
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Maria Russetti
8.50
IF Hagen
8.50
Q
  
2Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
8.89
Lidköpings IS
8.89
PB
q
  
3Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.90
q
  
4Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.93
PB
  
5Lovisa Nygren
10.23
IK Orient
10.23
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Noomi Bergman
27.79
Hälle IF
27.79
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
28.98
Trollhättan FIK
28.98
SB
  
3Elvira Grimstedt
29.54
IF Hagen
29.54
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Maria Russetti
26.99
IF Hagen
26.99
  
2Meja Grangéus
29.21
Falkenbergs IK
29.21
  
3Hanna Andersson
29.43
IF Hagen
29.43
=PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Siri Bjurén
28.68
IF Hagen
28.68
PB
  
2Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
28.87
Mariestads AIF
28.87
PB
  
3Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
30.08
  
4Alma Åkesson
30.82
Varbergs GIF
30.82
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maria Russetti
3:14.78
IF Hagen
3:14.78
  
2Alice Odervång
Alice Odervång 10, Strömstads IF
3:15.09
Strömstads IF
3:15.09
PB
  
3Meja Grangéus
3:28.58
Falkenbergs IK
3:28.58
  
4Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3:43.01
Trollhättan FIK
3:43.01
  
5Stella Kaiser
3:43.18
Varbergs GIF
3:43.18
  
6Hanna Andersson
3:46.44
IF Hagen
3:46.44
SB
  
7Hilda Zetterberg
3:50.40
IF Hagen
3:50.40
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Saga Drottz
9.44
IK Orient
9.44
  
2Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
9.84
Mariestads AIF
9.84
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
10.09
Istrums SK
10.09
  
4Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
10.54
PB
  
5Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
10.92
PB
  
6Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
12.35
Trollhättan FIK
12.35
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Saga Drottz
9.33
IK Orient
9.33
PB
  
2Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
9.84
Mariestads AIF
9.84
=PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
10.01
Istrums SK
10.01
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
10.88
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Saga Drottz
1.57
IK Orient
1.57
SB
  
2Ellen Berntsson
1.43
Brattås CK
1.43
SB
  
3Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.43
=SB
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.39
  
5Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.35
Trollhättan FIK
1.35
PB
  
6Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
1.30
  
1.20
1.54
1.25
1.57
1.30
1.60
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.47
1.51
Drottz-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Berntsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Gustafsson-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Reuterberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Van Den Bergo
xo
o
o
xxx



Lundqvist-
o
xo
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alva Bengtsson
2.30
Falkenbergs IK
2.30
PB
  
2Fanny StrömIF Rigor
2.00
PB
  
1.60
2.40
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
Bengtssono
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Strömo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


F15 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Siri Bjurén
4.85
IF Hagen
4.85
SB
  
2Elvira Berg
4.68
IK Orient
4.68
PB
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.55
Lidköpings IS
4.55
PB
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.50
SB
  
5Svea Karlsson
4.47
Varbergs GIF
4.47
  
6Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
4.22
Lidköpings IS
4.22
PB
  
7Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.18
PB
  
8Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
4.06
  
9Fei Bohlin
3.76
IF Rigor
3.76
PB
  
10Olivia Ekdahl
Olivia Ekdahl 10, Stenungsunds FI
3.71
F Stenungsunds FI
3.71
PB
  
11Lovisa Nygren
2.89
IK Orient
2.89
  
Bjurénxx4.854.514.804.40
Berg4.684.504.664.584.484.48
Stenborg4.554.444.114.11xx
Reuterberg4.104.214.354.434.404.50
Karlsson4.303.914.254.474.424.40
Elfström4.054.154.164.224.034.12
Johansson3.873.924.183.964.024.17
Guldbrandsen3.803.643.834.024.064.05
Bohlin3.373.763.64
Ekdahl3.583.553.71
Nygren2.572.662.89
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Siri Bjurén
10.21
IF Hagen
10.21
SB
  
2Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
9.22
  
3Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.81
Trollhättan FIK
8.81
PB
  
4Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
7.94
  
Bjurén9.14xx9.78x10.21
Guldbrandsen9.208.848.849.108.969.22
Van Den Berg8.527.958.038.818.568.41
Bengtsson7.787.867.807.94x7.60
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
10.56
Lidköpings IS
10.56
SB
  
2Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
10.10
  
3Elvira Grimstedt
9.95
IF Hagen
9.95
PB
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.27
  
5Saga Drottz
8.78
IK Orient
8.78
PB
  
6Olivia Ekdahl
Olivia Ekdahl 10, Stenungsunds FI
8.21
F Stenungsunds FI
8.21
PB
  
7Ruth JohanssonHälle IF
8.12
PB
  
8Julia LundinIF Rigor
7.38
PB
  
9Ebba Lindlyckes
6.81
Falkenbergs IK
6.81
  
10Lovisa Nygren
5.38
IK Orient
5.38
PB
  
Blomdahl10.56xx10.16xx
Björkman10.10xxxxx
Grimstedt8.588.809.028.669.95x
Reuterberg9.278.677.788.629.18
Drottz8.528.07x8.78x
Ekdahl7.556.887.837.138.217.99
Johansson7.747.547.217.537.828.12
Lundin7.026.236.677.247.387.22
Lindlyckes6.356.746.81
Nygren5.384.885.31
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
13.00
Lidköpings IS
13.00
  
2Alma Åkesson
8.17
Varbergs GIF
8.17
PB
  
3Sofie Rössberg
7.07
Brattås CK
7.07
  
4Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
6.28
PB
  
Blomdahlx12.3612.9113.00x12.64
Åkesson7.378.17xxx7.50
Rössbergxx4.607.076.43x
Bengtsson6.28
F13 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
8.75
PB
  
2Elin Wretborn
8.98
Hälle IF
8.98
PB
  
3Majken AnderssonIK Orient
9.12
  
4Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
9.24
Lidköpings IS
9.24
  
5Melina Falk
9.29
Brattås CK
9.29
  
6Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.32
Trollhättan FIK
9.32
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Elin Wretborn
9.03
Hälle IF
9.03
Q
  
2Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
9.39
PB
  
3Ingrid PåfvelssonAlingsås IF
9.49
  
4Emma GöthbergTibro AIK
9.57
PB
  
5Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
10.03
Trollhättan FIK
10.03
PB
  
6Liv Börretzen
10.34
IK Orient
10.34
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
9.12
Q
  
2Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
9.19
Lidköpings IS
9.19
SB
q
  
3Melina Falk
9.24
Brattås CK
9.24
PB
q
  
4Alva Drottz
9.62
IK Orient
9.62
  
5Smilla LarssonIK Orient
9.95
  
6Roza Gebar
11.95
IK Orient
11.95
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
8.82
PB
Q
  
2Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.31
Trollhättan FIK
9.31
PB
q
  
3Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
9.36
  
4Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
9.38
  
5Signe Lennartsson BringTibro AIK
9.60
  
6Vilma Edvardsson
11.34
Tingbergs AIS
11.34
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lova Svensson
29.75
IF Rigor
29.75
PB
  
2Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
30.59
PB
  
3Greta Sparre
Greta Sparre 12, Trollhättan FIK
32.99
Trollhättan FIK
32.99
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Thowa Dahl
Thowa Dahl 11, IF Hagen
29.06
IF Hagen
29.06
PB
  
2Matilda Money
29.72
Varbergs GIF
29.72
PB
  
3Smilla Larsson
31.75
IK Orient
31.75
PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
30.26
PB
  
2Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
30.80
PB
  
3Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
32.27
Trollhättan FIK
32.27
PB
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Elin Wretborn
30.26
Hälle IF
30.26
PB
  
2Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars 11, Trollhättan FIK
31.22
Trollhättan FIK
31.22
PB
  
3Liv Börretzen
33.78
IK Orient
33.78
PB
  
Final E
13 jan
13 jan
1Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
30.80
Lidköpings IS
30.80
PB
  
2Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
31.22
  
3Signe Lennartsson BringTibro AIK
31.71
PB
  
4Freja HärnströmIK Orient
31.90
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Shelby Ljungberg
2:55.18
Hälle IF
2:55.18
  
2Molly Rickardsson
Molly Rickardsson 11, Lidköpings IS
2:56.62
Lidköpings IS
2:56.62
SB
  
3Freja Härnström
2:59.77
IK Orient
2:59.77
PB
  
4Ida Skälegård
3:09.90
IK Orient
3:09.90
  
5Julia Brodin
3:16.50
IF Hagen
3:16.50
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
10.32
Lidköpings IS
10.32
PB
  
2Nellie Lieberth Järman
10.35
Lidköpings IS
10.35
PB
  
3Lova Svensson
10.42
IF Rigor
10.42
PB
  
4Greta Sparre
Greta Sparre 12, Trollhättan FIK
11.25
Trollhättan FIK
11.25
  
5Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
11.61
  
6Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
14.01
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
10.48
Lidköpings IS
10.48
PB
Q
  
2Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
11.25
PB
q
  
3Greta Sparre
Greta Sparre 12, Trollhättan FIK
11.28
Trollhättan FIK
11.28
q
  
4Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
11.42
PB
q
  
5Signe Lennartsson BringTibro AIK
11.52
PB
  
6Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
12.51
Trollhättan FIK
12.51
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Nellie Lieberth Järman
10.42
Lidköpings IS
10.42
PB
Q
  
2Lova Svensson
10.93
IF Rigor
10.93
PB
q
  
3Ingrid Påfvelsson
12.22
Alingsås IF
12.22
  
4Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson 11, Trollhättan FIK
12.74
Trollhättan FIK
12.74
PB
  
5Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
13.23
SB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
1.45
Lidköpings IS
1.45
  
1Nellie Lieberth Järman
1.45
Lidköpings IS
1.45
  
3Thowa Dahl
Thowa Dahl 11, IF Hagen
1.42
IF Hagen
1.42
  
4Alva Drottz
1.39
IK Orient
1.39
PB
  
5Smilla LarssonIK Orient
1.33
  
6Ellie Andersson
1.30
Brattås CK
1.30
  
7Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
1.30
PB
  
8Amelie Ving HolmqvistBrattås CK
1.30
PB
  
9Signe Lennartsson BringTibro AIK
1.26
PB
  
9Liv BörretzenIK Orient
1.26
  
11Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
1.18
  
1.05
1.36
1.10
1.39
1.14
1.42
1.18
1.45
1.22
1.48
1.26
1.30
1.33
Fredin-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Lieberth Järman-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Dahl-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xx
o
o
o
o
Drottz-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Larsson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Andersson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Ljungbergo
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Ving Holmqvist-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Lennartsson Bring-
o
o
o
o
o


Börretzen-
-
-
o
o
o
xx

Skälegård-
o
o
o
xxx



F13 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
1.90
PB
  
2Julia Brodin
1.60
IF Hagen
1.60
PB
  
1.301.401.501.601.701.801.902.00
Skälegård-ooooooxxx
Brodinoxoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
4.39
  
2Signe Lennartsson BringTibro AIK
4.28
PB
  
3Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
4.19
Lidköpings IS
4.19
SB
  
4Melina Falk
4.12
Brattås CK
4.12
PB
  
5Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
4.11
PB
  
6Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars 11, Trollhättan FIK
4.10
Trollhättan FIK
4.10
PB
  
7Alva Drottz
4.03
IK Orient
4.03
PB
  
8Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
3.97
  
9Ingrid PåfvelssonAlingsås IF
3.92
  
10Emma GöthbergTibro AIK
3.86
PB
  
11Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
3.85
  
12Smilla LarssonIK Orient
3.82
  
13Astrid Halldin
Astrid Halldin 11, Stenungsunds FI
3.79
F Stenungsunds FI
3.79
  
14Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
3.79
  
15Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.37
Trollhättan FIK
3.37
PB
  
16Vilma Edvardsson
2.69
Tingbergs AIS
2.69
  
Andersson4.393.994.172.41
Lennartsson Bring4.184.034.124.28
Fredin4.084.094.194.11
Falk3.913.834.054.12
Åhberg4.043.954.114.10
Mars3.703.904.084.10
Drottz3.383.913.874.03
Ljungberg3.823.843.763.97
Påfvelsson3.923.863.673.92
Göthberg3.733.613.373.86
Svensson3.843.773.853.37
Larsson3.823.743.623.77
Halldin3.793.73x3.79
Glittsjö Dahl3.703.473.693.79
Karlssonx3.062.883.37
Edvardsson2.362.102.692.31
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Nellie Lieberth Järman
9.38
Lidköpings IS
9.38
  
2Majken AnderssonIK Orient
9.04
PB
  
3Signe Lennartsson BringTibro AIK
9.04
PB
  
4Matilda Money
9.02
Varbergs GIF
9.02
  
5Felicia ÅhbergTibro AIK
8.85
PB
  
6Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
8.76
Trollhättan FIK
8.76
  
7Ellie Andersson
8.30
Brattås CK
8.30
PB
  
8Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars 11, Trollhättan FIK
8.01
Trollhättan FIK
8.01
  
9Greta Sparre
Greta Sparre 12, Trollhättan FIK
7.94
Trollhättan FIK
7.94
PB
  
10Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
7.42
PB
  
11Ingrid PåfvelssonAlingsås IF
7.24
  
Lieberth Järman9.259.069.389.10
Andersson8.90x8.999.04
Lennartsson Bring9.04x8.608.84
Money8.638.558.859.02
Åhberg8.678.848.858.46
Johannesson8.768.628.268.58
Anderssonx7.738.088.30
Mars7.818.017.997.99
Sparre7.94xx7.29
Skälegård7.427.29xx
Påfvelsson7.24
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Amelie Ving HolmqvistBrattås CK
8.79
PB
  
2Majken AnderssonIK Orient
8.50
  
3Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
8.46
Trollhättan FIK
8.46
PB
  
4Alva Drottz
8.03
IK Orient
8.03
  
5Emelie Mars
Emelie Mars 11, Trollhättan FIK
7.89
Trollhättan FIK
7.89
PB
  
6Roza Gebar
7.78
IK Orient
7.78
  
7Astrid Halldin
Astrid Halldin 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.74
F Stenungsunds FI
7.74
  
8Lova SvenssonIF Rigor
7.37
PB
  
9Julia Brodin
7.33
IF Hagen
7.33
  
10Elina Izadi
6.99
Tibro AIK
6.99
  
11Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
5.65
  
Ving Holmqvist6.867.538.798.37
Andersson7.848.507.898.22
Johannesson7.38xx8.46
Drottz7.888.037.887.83
Mars7.177.546.707.89
Gebar7.327.527.717.78
Halldin7.746.697.527.25
Svensson7.377.016.876.44
Brodin7.026.357.33x
Izadixx6.436.99
Skälegård5.385.575.435.65
K40 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Malin Fredin
1.34
IK Orient
1.34
PB
  
1.221.261.301.341.38
Fredinooxooxxx
K40 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Angelica Kela
9.03
Hälle IF
9.03
PB
  
Kela8.099.038.528.288.798.44
K40 Vikt     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Angelica Kela
11.12
Hälle IF
11.12
  
Kela11.1210.7910.6410.9611.0510.17
K45 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Bim Paulsson
29.15
IK Orient
29.15
  
2Linda Åkerman
31.23
IFK Halmstad
31.23
SB
  
3Anna Logg
31.70
Hälle IF
31.70
SB
  
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Bim Paulsson
10.65
IK Orient
10.65
PB
  
K45 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bim Paulsson
4.29
IK Orient
4.29
SB
  
2Maria Gylfe
3.40
Hälle IF
3.40
SB
  
Paulsson4.294.12x4.26xx
Gylfex3.15xx3.40x
K45 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bim Paulsson
7.98
IK Orient
7.98
PB
  
2Maria Gylfe
7.76
Hälle IF
7.76
SB
  
3Rebecca KantolaIK Orient
7.65
SB
  
Paulsson7.987.917.367.247.077.91
Gylfex7.257.327.377.337.76
Kantola6.986.857.347.657.067.64
K45 Vikt     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maria Gylfe
8.29
Hälle IF
8.29
SB
  
2Rebecca KantolaIK Orient
6.70
PB
  
Gylfexx6.757.308.298.26
Kantola6.70x5.624.506.16x
K50 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Cecilia Heine
1.18
Tingbergs AIS
1.18
SB
  
1.101.141.181.22
Heineoooxxx
K50 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Linda Åkerman
3.87
IFK Halmstad
3.87
SB
  
Åkerman3.843.873.803.77
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Linda Åkerman
10.57
IFK Halmstad
10.57
PB
  
2Cecilia Heine
9.29
Tingbergs AIS
9.29
PB
  
Åkerman9.969.96xx10.3410.57
Heine9.208.309.11x9.298.93
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Weronica Hägg
11.48
Hälle IF
11.48
PB
  
2Linda Åkerman
9.79
IFK Halmstad
9.79
SB
  
Hägg11.1310.7610.8910.9010.9311.48
Åkerman9.79xx9.46xx
K55 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bim Paulsson
8.57
IK Orient
8.57
PB
  
2Anna-Karin HalldinIK Orient
9.24
  
3Linda Åkerman
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
SB
  
4Anna Sandberg
10.09
SOK Träff
10.09
SB
  
K55 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anna Sandberg
33.51
SOK Träff
33.51
SB
  
2Camilla Svensson
Camilla Svensson 69, Trollhättan FIK
37.32
Trollhättan FIK
37.32
PB
  
3Carina Olsson
40.16
IK Orient
40.16
PB
  
K55 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anna-Karin HalldinIK Orient
3.98
  
Halldin3.933.82x3.783.98x
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Karin SelldénIK Orient
6.17
PB
  
Selldén6.026.176.015.835.555.79
K60 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Carina Olsson
11.13
IK Orient
11.13
PB
  
2Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
11.30
SB
  
3Birgitta JohanssonIK Orient
12.34
SB
  
4Helena GunnarssonIK Orient
14.45
PB
  
5Lisbeth JohanssonIK Orient
15.21
PB
  
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gunnevi MagnussonVarbergs GIF
7.51
SB
  
Magnusson7.037.257.51x7.18
K65 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gunnevi MagnussonVarbergs GIF
10.09
SB
  
Magnusson9.3910.09x9.54xx