0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IFK Göteborg
Tävlande: 117 (59+58)   Starter: 131 (65+66)

Män
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.11
00NOR
2.11
PB
  
2Fabian Steene
1.93
IF Kville
1.93
  
3Tobias Heldal
Tobias Heldal 06, NOR
1.91
06NOR
1.91
  
4Isac Åsbrink
1.89
Upsala IF
1.89
  
5Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.78
=PB
  
Gustav Malmkvist
NH
Katrineholms SK
NH
  
1.68
1.91
1.72
1.93
1.75
1.95
1.78
1.97
1.81
2.01
1.84
2.06
1.87
2.11
1.89
2.15
Raa-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Steene-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Heldal-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
-
Åsbrink-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Anderssono
o
o
o
xxx



Malmkvist-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

Final B
1Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
1.60
PB
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
PB
  
3Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.45
PB
  
4Robin Frelén
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
  
5Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.35
IFK Göteborg
1.35
PB
  
6Simon SchärlundIF Kville
1.35
  
7Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.30
  
8Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
1.25
  
1.10
1.50
1.15
1.55
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.63
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
Hallenbo-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Weber-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Svennblad-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Frelén-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx
Richtero
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Schärlund-
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Thunström-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Magnusson Johannessono
o
o
xo
xxx



M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Asker
5.20
Örgryte IS
5.20
SB
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.10
  
3Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
5.00
98DEN
5.00
PB
  
4Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.00
Västerås FK
5.00
  
5Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
4.90
95NOR
4.90
SB
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.90
KFUM Örebro
4.90
  
7Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
  
8Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.75
04NOR
4.75
  
9Christian Vik Pettersen
Christian Vik Pettersen 02, NOR
4.75
02NOR
4.75
  
William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
Oliver SandbergHuddinge AIS
NH
  
4.454.604.754.905.005.105.20
Asker----o-xxo
Jacobsson---xo-oxxx
Graves--ooxoxxx
Rahm-xoxooxoxxx
Gjesdal--xxoxo-xxx
Carlsson--oxxoxxx
Rogö-xxooxxo-xxx
Kubon--oxxx
Pettersen--xoxxx
Nestor-xxx
Sandbergxxx
Final B
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
4.75
IFK Göteborg
4.75
PB
  
1Sander Oppen
Sander Oppen 04, NOR
4.75
04NOR
4.75
SB
  
3Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad
Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad 08, NOR
4.60
08NOR
4.60
PB
  
4Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
4.60
05NOR
4.60
  
5Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.45
SB
  
6Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.30
SB
  
7Gustav Vincent Holmefjord
Gustav Vincent Holmefjord 06, NOR
4.30
06NOR
4.30
  
8Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær
Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær 03, NOR
4.30
03NOR
4.30
PB
  
9Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.00
Linköpings GIF
4.00
  
10Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.00
Kongahälla AIK
4.00
SB
  
11Johannes Handeland
Johannes Handeland 06, NOR
4.00
06NOR
4.00
PB
  
12Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.85
Linköpings GIF
3.85
PB
  
Kjell Augustin Kubon
Kjell Augustin Kubon 06, NOR
NH
06NOR
NH
  
3.55
4.75
3.70
4.90
3.85
4.00
4.15
4.30
4.45
4.60
Eneman-
o
-
x
-
-
-
o
o
o
Oppen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Ebbestad-
r
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Gjesdal-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx
Svensson-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx

Holmefjord-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx

Herdlevær-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xo
xxx

Nestor-
o
o
o
xxx



Dymén-
-
o
xo
xxx



Handeland-
o
xxo
xxo
-
-
r

Nestoro
o
xo
xxx




Kubon-
xxx






Final C
1Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
3.55
Tjalve FIF
3.55
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
3.00
PB
  
3Ville PeterssonBohus IF
2.80
=PB
  
4Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
2.80
IFK Göteborg
2.80
PB
  
5Anton Söderberg
2.60
IFK Halmstad
2.60
PB
  
6Arvid LindskogIF Kville
2.40
  
7Noel Henriksson
2.40
Falkenbergs IK
2.40
  
8Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
2.40
IFK Halmstad
2.40
  
9Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.20
  
10Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
2.20
IFK Göteborg
2.20
  
1.80
3.40
2.00
3.55
2.20
3.70
2.40
2.60
2.80
3.00
3.20
Bermhed-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Hansson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Petersson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Eneman-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Söderberg-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Lindskog-
o
xo
o
xxx



Henrikssono
o
o
xo
xxx



Weber-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Ryttberg-
o
o
xxx




Thunbergo
o
xo
xxx




M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wahl
6.73
IK Lerum FI
6.73
PB
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.55
IFK Göteborg
6.55
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.54
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.17
IFK Göteborg
6.17
  
5Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.70
PB
  
Wahl6.53x6.586.736.67x
Brakander6.326.316.456.556.446.29
Svanberg6.326.466.386.446.54x
Arnell5.405.856.175.92xx
Nielsen5.695.702.915.645.575.62
Final B
1Benjamin Moen
Benjamin Moen 07, NOR
6.36
07NOR
6.36
PB
  
Moen5.836.096.085.996.036.36
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Ehrlin
14.63
Hammarby IF
14.63
SB
  
2Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.61
01NOR
14.61
  
Ehrlin14.30x14.62x14.6314.48
Ytrearnex14.3114.61xxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
5.15
PB
  
Harwoodx5.155.09x4.954.94
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noel Henriksson
10.83
Falkenbergs IK
10.83
  
2Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
10.51
PB
  
3Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
10.13
  
4Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.69
PB
  
5Ville PeterssonBohus IF
9.23
  
Henriksson10.8310.8210.3710.5510.6410.82
Hallenbo10.5110.0610.049.9710.44x
Gabrielsson10.139.8510.019.47x9.53
Hansson9.599.159.698.789.29x
Peterssonxx9.23xxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Ekholm
4.76
Mölndals AIK
4.76
PB
  
2Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
4.69
IFK Göteborg
4.69
PB
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.63
Mölndals AIK
4.63
PB
  
Ekholm4.594.64xx4.764.56
Richter4.294.344.194.673.794.69
Melin4.434.424.364.434.634.50
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Nilsson
1.80
Örgryte IS
1.80
  
2Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.66
SB
  
2Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.66
PB
  
4Elsa Ekgrim
1.60
IF Rigor
1.60
  
5Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
1.60
  
6Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.57
PB
  
7Freja Bäckström
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
1.42
1.69
1.46
1.72
1.50
1.77
1.54
1.80
1.57
1.83
1.60
1.63
1.66
Nilsson-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Löfqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Malmström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Ekgrim-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Swerin-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Larssono
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx


Bäckströmo
xr






Final B
1Rut WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.50
=PB
  
2Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
=PB
  
3Selma Dahlin
1.46
Mölndals AIK
1.46
PB
  
4Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
1.46
Lidköpings IS
1.46
  
5Fanny StrömIF Rigor
1.46
PB
  
5Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.46
Lidköpings IS
1.46
PB
  
7Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
1.42
Kongahälla AIK
1.42
=PB
  
8Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
1.38
PB
  
8Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1.38
IFK Göteborg
1.38
PB
  
10Stella Clemert
Stella Clemert 11, Kongahälla
1.34
Kongahälla AIK
1.34
SB
  
11Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
12Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
13Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
1.30
  
14Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
  
1.20
1.54
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Wållgren-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Pappi-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Dahlin-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Fredin-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Strömo
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Stenborg-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Andersson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Liøkel-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Bäckman-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Clemert-
o
o
xo
xxx



Wikström-
-
o
xxx




Ahnér-
o
xo
xxx




Brorsson-
-
xxo
xxx




Ringfeldt-
o






K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
4.20
02NOR
4.20
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.10
IFK Göteborg
4.10
PB
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.85
Turebergs FK
3.85
=PB
  
4Malin Dahlström
3.85
Örgryte IS
3.85
SB NR35
  
5Petra Olsen
Petra Olsen 90, KFUM Örebro
3.85
KFUM Örebro
3.85
=SB
  
6Embla Njerve
Embla Njerve 07, NOR
3.85
07NOR
3.85
SB
  
7Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.45
94DEN
3.45
  
8Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.35
SB
  
3.35
4.20
3.45
4.42
3.55
3.65
3.75
3.85
3.95
4.10
Faye-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Roth-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
Pott-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx

Dahlström-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx

Olsen-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Njerve-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
xxx

Olseno
o
xxx





Hellstadiusxo
xxx






Final B
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.35
IFK Göteborg
3.35
=PB
  
2Jennie Bos
Jennie Bos 07, NOR
3.35
07NOR
3.35
  
3Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.35
  
4Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
3.25
Tjalve FIF
3.25
  
5Selma Weslien
Selma Weslien 09, NOR
3.00
09NOR
3.00
  
6Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
3.00
Kongahälla AIK
3.00
PB
  
7Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.85
  
8Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
  
9Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
2.40
PB
  
9Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
2.40
IFK Göteborg
2.40
  
11Alva Bengtsson
2.00
Falkenbergs IK
2.00
  
12Fanny StrömIF Rigor
2.00
=PB
  
13Ebba Boge
1.80
Bohus IF
1.80
  
1.80
3.15
2.00
3.25
2.20
3.35
2.40
3.45
2.55
3.55
2.70
2.85
3.00
Holmén-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Bos-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
Olsson-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
Nehlin-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Weslien-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Pappila-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
Lundin-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx
Holmén-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Liljegren-
o
o
o
xxx



Siering-
-
o
o
xxx



Bengtssono
o
xxx





Strömo
xo
xxx





Bogexo
xxx






K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
5.32
  
2Leia Holm
4.81
IK Lerum FI
4.81
SB
  
3Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
4.43
Kongahälla AIK
4.43
PB
  
Wållgren5.205.325.005.205.205.31
Holm4.614.66xx4.684.81
Andersson4.094.244.434.233.934.17
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya 08, IFK Göteborg
11.07
IFK Göteborg
11.07
SB
  
2Linnea Johansson
10.87
Sävedalens AIK
10.87
SB
  
3Tova Karlsson
10.64
Hönö IS
10.64
PB
  
Ezennaya10.98xxx11.0710.90
Johansson10.5710.87x10.59xx
Karlsson10.5510.3510.2910.0710.6410.44
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
5.27
F Stenungsunds FI
5.27
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.50
IFK Göteborg
4.50
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.25
Lidköpings IS
4.25
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
4.25
IFK Göteborg
4.25
PB
  
5Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
4.24
PB
  
6Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
4.17
IFK Göteborg
4.17
  
7Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
4.15
  
8Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
4.07
IFK Göteborg
4.07
  
Söderlund Larsson5.275.144.755.165.23x
Falkx4.50xx4.152.74
Stenborg4.244.144.25xx4.20
Pappi4.14x4.054.25x4.12
Wåhlström3.79x3.07x4.054.24
Nyman4.084.074.174.073.913.97
Liljegren3.934.15x3.773.34x
Wikström3.93x3.933.863.864.07
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Högberg
10.10
Mölndals AIK
10.10
PB
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.45
Lidköpings IS
9.45
PB
  
3Molly Hallberg
9.39
Mölndals AIK
9.39
PB
  
4Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
9.32
PB
  
Högberg9.879.888.858.5410.10
Stenborg9.169.219.10x9.069.45
Hallberg9.249.198.489.289.399.33
Wåhlström9.159.009.139.32x9.12
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Blixt
4.52
Mölndals AIK
4.52
PB
  
2Rut van Doorn
Rut van Doorn 11, IFK Göteborg
4.25
IFK Göteborg
4.25
PB
  
3Sara Bilisari
Sara Bilisari 11, IFK Göteborg
4.03
IFK Göteborg
4.03
PB
  
4Lisa Persson
3.92
Mölndals AIK
3.92
PB
  
5Julia Hammar
Julia Hammar 11, Lidköpings IS
3.65
Lidköpings IS
3.65
PB
  
Blixt4.52x4.434.354.484.39
van Doorn4.254.024.204.194.104.25
Bilisari4.033.952.90x3.883.78
Persson3.923.763.843.663.86x
Hammar3.463.583.403.453.653.58
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
9.28
IFK Göteborg
9.28
PB
  
Folino9.288.889.049.169.198.92