0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 98 (40+58)   Starter: 164 (62+102)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Logg
7.55
Hälle IF
7.55
  
2Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7.99
PB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
8.35
Sävedalens AIK
8.35
  
4Ludvig Fredgren
Ludvig Fredgren 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.48
Trollhättan FIK
8.48
  
5Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.59
Trollhättan FIK
8.59
  
6Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
9.43
  
Final B
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.70
Trollhättan FIK
7.70
PB
  
2Jonathan Lindblom
Jonathan Lindblom 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.05
Trollhättan FIK
8.05
PB
  
3Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
9.39
PB
  
4Axel Forsell
Axel Forsell 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.42
Trollhättan FIK
9.42
PB
  
5Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.85
Trollhättan FIK
9.85
PB
  
6Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
9.89
Trollhättan FIK
9.89
  
Final C
1Casper BergstrandIK Orient
7.61
SB
  
2Alfred Lindgren
7.98
IF Hagen
7.98
PB
  
3Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.18
Trollhättan FIK
8.18
PB
  
4Alfred Molin
Alfred Molin 98, Bergaström
8.19
IK Bergaström
8.19
SB
  
5Moltas Kindgren
10.61
IK Bergaström
10.61
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wahl
24.44
IK Lerum FI
24.44
=PB
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
24.98
Trollhättan FIK
24.98
SB
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
25.32
  
4Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
26.53
Trollhättan FIK
26.53
  
Final B
1Alfred Lindgren
25.82
IF Hagen
25.82
PB
  
2Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
27.39
Trollhättan FIK
27.39
  
3Alfred Molin
Alfred Molin 98, Bergaström
27.50
IK Bergaström
27.50
SB
  
Final C
1Elof Persson EdgrenIK Orient
26.43
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredgren
Ludvig Fredgren 09, Trollhättan FIK
27.34
Trollhättan FIK
27.34
PB
  
3Axel Forsell
Axel Forsell 10, Trollhättan FIK
32.20
Trollhättan FIK
32.20
PB
  
4Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
33.30
Trollhättan FIK
33.30
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
55.12
Trollhättan FIK
55.12
PB
  
2Jonathan Lindblom
Jonathan Lindblom 08, Trollhättan FIK
56.52
Trollhättan FIK
56.52
PB
  
3Martin Danerud
1:13.38
Sävedalens AIK
1:13.38
SB
  
Final B
1Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
1:10.18
PB
  
2Edvin Lindblom
Edvin Lindblom 11, Trollhättan FIK
1:14.18
Trollhättan FIK
1:14.18
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dahir Hasan
2:24.18
IK Wilske
2:24.18
PB
  
2Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 09, Trollhättan FIK
2:39.20
Trollhättan FIK
2:39.20
PB
  
3Jadran Marinov
Jadran Marinov 80, Trollhättan FIK
2:40.75
Trollhättan FIK
2:40.75
PB
  
4Kai Karlsson
2:47.88
IK Wilske
2:47.88
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivié Hanna
2:59.46
Istrums SK
2:59.46
  
2Alfred Lindgren
3:00.96
IF Hagen
3:00.96
PB
  
3Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:03.32
Trollhättan FIK
3:03.32
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:15.37
Trollhättan FIK
4:15.37
PB
  
2Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Trollhättan FIK
4:18.89
Trollhättan FIK
4:18.89
  
3Linus Framme
4:35.88
Hälle IF
4:35.88
PB
  
4Erik Framme
4:37.83
Hälle IF
4:37.83
SB
  
5Melker Engström
Melker Engström 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:38.93
Trollhättan FIK
4:38.93
PB
  
6Patric Engström
Patric Engström 74, Trollhättan FIK
4:39.61
Trollhättan FIK
4:39.61
PB
  
7Alvin Mether
4:40.63
Hälle IF
4:40.63
PB
  
8Jörgen Lindwall
4:50.06
T Ultrasweden LK
4:50.06
PB
  
9Dahir Hasan
5:04.59
IK Wilske
5:04.59
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wahl
6.55
IK Lerum FI
6.55
  
2Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
5.81
IK Bergaström
5.81
  
3Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.40
  
4Axel Forsell
Axel Forsell 10, Trollhättan FIK
4.05
Trollhättan FIK
4.05
PB
  
5Julius Thiger
Julius Thiger 12, Trollhättan FIK
3.43
Trollhättan FIK
3.43
PB
  
6Moltas Kindgren
3.06
IK Bergaström
3.06
PB
  
Wahl6.486.55x6.45x
Ahrnberg5.62x5.605.81x
Lindsta Long5.29x5.405.29
Forsell4.053.934.03x3.72
Thiger3.083.173.403.43
Kindgren3.043.02x3.06
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
15.15
  
Hagström15.1514.69x14.86
M35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
9.53
IK Bergaström
9.53
PB
  
Ahrnberg9.539.199.087.49
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulf Genitz
7.46
Istrums SK
7.46
PB
  
Genitz7.256.697.207.46
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter HagströmIstrums SK
12.23
PB
  
2Ulf Genitz
9.15
Istrums SK
9.15
PB
  
Hagström12.2312.1512.08x
Genitz8.778.969.158.94
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
7.91
Trollhättan FIK
7.91
PB
  
Evertsson7.707.327.917.68
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
10.45
Trollhättan FIK
10.45
  
Evertsson10.279.949.2510.45
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Russetti
8.28
IF Hagen
8.28
=PB
  
2Saga Drottz
8.36
IK Orient
8.36
SB
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.53
  
4Bim Paulsson
8.60
IK Orient
8.60
  
5Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.63
  
6Maja Andersson
8.67
IF Hagen
8.67
  
Final B
1Marie Barenfeld
8.63
Sävedalens AIK
8.63
SB
  
2Thowa Dahl
Thowa Dahl 11, IF Hagen
8.72
IF Hagen
8.72
PB
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
8.84
Lidköpings IS
8.84
  
4Ida Larsson
8.92
IK Orient
8.92
=SB
  
5Felicia SalmeniusBohus IF
8.93
PB
  
Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
DQ
Trollhättan FIK
DQ
  
Final C
1Cecilia Nesser
8.62
Mölndals AIK
8.62
SB
  
2Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
9.08
Sävedalens AIK
9.08
SB
  
3Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.26
Trollhättan FIK
9.26
PB
  
4Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
9.33
  
5Greta Sparre
Greta Sparre 12, Trollhättan FIK
9.56
Trollhättan FIK
9.56
  
6Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.93
Trollhättan FIK
9.93
PB
  
Final D
1Siri FagerlundIK Orient
8.45
SB
  
2Julia Kvantenå
Julia Kvantenå 10, Håfreström
9.29
Håfreströms IF
9.29
PB
  
3Isabel Johansson
10.74
Färgelanda IF
10.74
PB
  
4Tilde Johansson
10.87
Färgelanda IF
10.87
PB
  
5Melina Gäfvert
12.25
Färgelanda IF
12.25
PB
  
Final E
1Ellie Sjödelius
Ellie Sjödelius 11, Håfreström
9.85
Håfreströms IF
9.85
PB
  
2Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson 11, Trollhättan FIK
10.22
Trollhättan FIK
10.22
PB
  
3Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson 11, Färgelanda
11.06
Färgelanda IF
11.06
PB
  
4Isabel Johansson
11.42
Färgelanda IF
11.42
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Russetti
26.96
IF Hagen
26.96
  
2Noomi Bergman
27.39
Hälle IF
27.39
  
3Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
27.92
Trollhättan FIK
27.92
  
Final B
1Maja Andersson
27.85
IF Hagen
27.85
=PB
  
2Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
28.12
Trollhättan FIK
28.12
PB
  
3Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
29.07
  
Final C
1Siri Fagerlund
28.17
IK Orient
28.17
SB
  
2Bim Paulsson
28.75
IK Orient
28.75
  
Final D
1Thowa Dahl
Thowa Dahl 11, IF Hagen
29.47
IF Hagen
29.47
  
2Elvira Grimstedt
30.05
IF Hagen
30.05
  
3Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
30.69
Sävedalens AIK
30.69
  
Final E
1Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
28.09
=PB
  
2Felicia SalmeniusBohus IF
30.33
PB
  
3Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
32.03
Trollhättan FIK
32.03
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
59.31
Lidköpings IS
59.31
  
2Elina Bergman
59.64
Hälle IF
59.64
PB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:00.99
Lidköpings IS
1:00.99
PB
  
4Tuva Sandberg
1:03.87
IF Hagen
1:03.87
PB
  
Final B
1Nellie Sturesson
1:02.15
Falkenbergs IK
1:02.15
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
1:05.17
IF Hagen
1:05.17
  
3Elin Lennartsson
1:09.63
Kongahälla AIK
1:09.63
PB
  
4Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
1:12.72
Trollhättan FIK
1:12.72
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Sandberg
2:24.72
IF Hagen
2:24.72
PB
  
2Gunnel Tolfes
2:52.18
Turebergs FK
2:52.18
SB
  
3Anna Sandberg
2:52.87
SOK Träff
2:52.87
PB
  
4Anna Logg
2:53.40
Hälle IF
2:53.40
PB
  
5Ulla Littenheim
3:48.89
Hälle IF
3:48.89
SB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Russetti
3:07.44
IF Hagen
3:07.44
  
2Alice Odervång
Alice Odervång 10, Strömstads IF
3:10.78
Strömstads IF
3:10.78
PB
  
3Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3:42.49
Trollhättan FIK
3:42.49
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Sandberg
5:01.85
IF Hagen
5:01.85
PB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:13.17
Trollhättan FIK
5:13.17
  
3Linnéa Nilsson
Linnéa Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:13.59
Trollhättan FIK
5:13.59
PB
  
4Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
5:19.10
Mariestads AIF
5:19.10
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.10
Lidköpings IS
5.10
  
2Saga Drottz
4.95
IK Orient
4.95
  
3Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.77
  
4Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.69
Trollhättan FIK
4.69
PB
  
5Ella Flodman
4.47
IK Orient
4.47
PB
  
6Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
4.43
Lidköpings IS
4.43
  
7Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
3.88
Sävedalens AIK
3.88
PB
  
8Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
3.48
PB
  
9Märta JohanssonHälle IF
3.34
PB
  
10Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson 11, Färgelanda
2.91
Färgelanda IF
2.91
PB
  
Blomdahl5.104.934.945.03
Drottzx4.814.954.85
Zetterströmx4.694.774.57
Drapella4.674.494.374.69
Flodman4.474.364.384.16
Barndik4.434.144.204.22
Bohm3.653.863.723.88
Ljungberg3.373.483.34
Johansson2.702.882.863.34
Nilsson2.912.722.772.57
Final B
1Noomi Bergman
4.88
Hälle IF
4.88
PB
  
2Julia Kvantenå
Julia Kvantenå 10, Håfreström
3.88
Håfreströms IF
3.88
PB
  
3Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.65
Trollhättan FIK
3.65
PB
  
4Ellie Sjödelius
Ellie Sjödelius 11, Håfreström
3.61
Håfreströms IF
3.61
PB
  
5Greta Sparre
Greta Sparre 12, Trollhättan FIK
3.59
Trollhättan FIK
3.59
PB
  
6Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.47
Trollhättan FIK
3.47
PB
  
7Isabel Johansson
2.87
Färgelanda IF
2.87
PB
  
8Melina Gäfvert
2.38
Färgelanda IF
2.38
PB
  
Bergman4.464.764.834.88
Kvantenå3.663.673.743.88
Johannesson3.513.563.633.65
Sjödelius3.093.373.133.61
Sparre3.583.593.223.18
Karlsson3.472.963.263.00
Johansson2.772.702.562.87
Gäfvert2.382.312.29x
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Fohlén GladhÖrgryte IS
10.64
  
Fohlén Gladh10.64xxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
11.65
Lidköpings IS
11.65
  
Jolbäckx10.8111.6511.41
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
15.55
Lidköpings IS
15.55
PB
  
2Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.97
Trollhättan FIK
11.97
SB
  
Jolbäck15.55xxx
Mildingx11.3711.97x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
10.36
Lidköpings IS
10.36
  
2Elvira Grimstedt
9.79
IF Hagen
9.79
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
8.80
  
4Ruth JohanssonHälle IF
8.10
  
5Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
7.07
Trollhättan FIK
7.07
  
6Julia Kvantenå
Julia Kvantenå 10, Håfreström
6.84
Håfreströms IF
6.84
PB
  
7Isabel Johansson
5.11
Färgelanda IF
5.11
PB
  
Blomdahl9.9110.36xx
Grimstedt8.098.309.798.23
Reuterberg7.918.808.218.65
Johansson8.108.047.497.74
Van Den Berg6.016.31x7.07
Kvantenå6.84x5.226.81
Johansson3.875.114.524.67
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
12.37
Lidköpings IS
12.37
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
11.97
PB
  
3Elvira Grimstedt
8.94
IF Hagen
8.94
PB
  
Blomdahl11.7512.37xx
Johansson11.9711.9611.42x
Grimstedt8.928.948.468.87
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
10.27
  
2Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.09
Trollhättan FIK
9.09
PB
  
3Elin Karlsson
Elin Karlsson 11, Trollhättan FIK
6.12
Trollhättan FIK
6.12
PB
  
4Greta Sparre
Greta Sparre 12, Trollhättan FIK
5.81
Trollhättan FIK
5.81
  
5Melina Gäfvert
5.73
Färgelanda IF
5.73
PB
  
Jakobsson9.419.1010.279.88
Johannesson8.288.617.929.09
Karlsson5.84x6.126.04
Sparre5.81x4.775.35
Gäfvert5.735.49xx
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie Barenfeld
10.34
Sävedalens AIK
10.34
  
Barenfeld9.7910.0210.349.95
K40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica Kela
8.65
Hälle IF
8.65
  
Kela8.378.658.598.22
K40 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica Kela
10.56
Hälle IF
10.56
  
Kelax9.7810.56x
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Weronica Hägg
11.52
Hälle IF
11.52
  
Hägg10.48x11.3211.52