0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 347 (145+202)   Starter: 764 (305+459)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.38
Örgryte IS
7.38
PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
7.47
Örgryte IS
7.47
SB
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.48
Linköpings GIF
7.48
PB
  
4Alfred Danerud
7.63
Sävedalens AIK
7.63
PB
  
5Alfred Ostwald
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
PB
  
6Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
7.69
PB
  
7Simon Ostwald
7.75
Örgryte IS
7.75
PB
  
8Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
8.17
SB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Leonard Karlsson
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
PB
  
2Nils Johner
7.86
IK Lerum FI
7.86
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
7.93
Sävedalens AIK
7.93
PB
  
4Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
7.95
Kongahälla AIK
7.95
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
8.02
Kongahälla AIK
8.02
PB
  
6Seo Mathieu-GallaineÖrgryte IS
8.09
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1William Svensson
55.59
Sävedalens AIK
55.59
PB
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
57.49
Sävedalens AIK
57.49
  
3Nils Johner
58.45
IK Lerum FI
58.45
PB
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
1:02.21
Kongahälla AIK
1:02.21
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Frans Kaiser
4:39.38
Varbergs GIF
4:39.38
  
P17 1
2Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:43.97
IFK Göteborg
4:43.97
SB
  
P17 2
3Emmy Ellbring
5:00.25
Ljungby FIK
5:00.25
PB
  
F17 1
4Alice Samuelsson
5:03.70
Kongahälla AIK
5:03.70
PB
  
F17 2
5Anastasiia Puryk
5:14.20
Ljungby FIK
5:14.20
  
F17 3
6Leonie Algurén
5:34.64
IK Lerum FI
5:34.64
PB
  
F17 4
Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
F17
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
9.64
Sävedalens AIK
9.64
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Lucas Andersson
1.73
IFK Halmstad
1.73
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
1.68
Varbergs GIF
1.68
PB
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.68
Linköpings GIF
1.68
PB
  
4William Svensson
1.64
Sävedalens AIK
1.64
SB
  
5Hugo Andersson
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
  
1.501.551.601.641.681.711.731.76
Andersson---ooooxxx
Theander--oxooxxx
Weberooxoxooxxx
Svensson---o-xxx
Andersson-oxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
4.01
Sävedalens AIK
4.01
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
3.15
Varbergs GIF
3.15
PB
  
3Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
3.05
Kongahälla AIK
3.05
  
2.65
3.60
2.75
3.85
2.85
4.01
2.95
4.11
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
Thörn-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Theandero
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Pantzar-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


P17 Längd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Hugo Andersson
5.94
Sävedalens AIK
5.94
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.69
Linköpings GIF
5.69
SB
  
3Malte Svensson
5.64
Sävedalens AIK
5.64
PB
  
4Svante Svensson
5.59
Sävedalens AIK
5.59
PB
  
5Alfred Danerud
5.56
Sävedalens AIK
5.56
SB
  
6Fritz Theander
5.52
Varbergs GIF
5.52
PB
  
7Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.39
SB
  
8Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
5.00
Sävedalens AIK
5.00
  
9Kalle Karlsson
4.83
Ljungby FIK
4.83
  
Andersson5.845.704.185.94
Weber5.54x5.325.69
Svensson5.515.55x5.64
Svensson5.295.345.595.53
Danerud5.305.545.485.56
Theander5.465.515.515.52
Lindsta Long5.395.295.305.13
Borg3.433.56x5.00
Karlsson4.83
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Lucas Andersson
11.94
IFK Halmstad
11.94
  
2Fritz Theander
11.47
Varbergs GIF
11.47
PB
  
Andersson11.9411.7511.8311.08
Theander9.4311.47x11.24
P15 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Texas Spencer
7.83
Örgryte IS
7.83
PB
  
2Ayob Haj Younes
7.90
Örgryte IS
7.90
PB
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.18
PB
  
4Olivié Hanna
8.30
Istrums SK
8.30
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Eliah Pettersson
24.72
Sävedalens AIK
24.72
  
2George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
25.06
IFK Göteborg
25.06
PB
  
3Texas Spencer
25.35
Örgryte IS
25.35
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Ayob Haj Younes
26.12
Örgryte IS
26.12
  
2Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
26.41
  
3Olivié Hanna
26.98
Istrums SK
26.98
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
26.58
PB
  
2Simon KronbergIF Rigor
28.51
  
3Folke Hildesson
28.84
Varbergs GIF
28.84
PB
  
4Love Gartman
30.70
IF Rigor
30.70
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Rayan Siguerdjidjene
2:54.68
Örgryte IS
2:54.68
PB
  
2Olivié Hanna
2:54.69
Istrums SK
2:54.69
PB
  
3Alexander Olsson
2:58.54
Istrums SK
2:58.54
PB
  
4Luka Beuk
Luka Beuk 09, Angereds IS
3:18.20
Angereds IS
3:18.20
PB
  
5Victor Hansson
3:19.87
IF Rigor
3:19.87
PB
  
6Emil Gamberg
3:21.19
Bohus IF
3:21.19
PB
  
7Love Gartman
3:24.09
IF Rigor
3:24.09
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Eliah Pettersson
9.19
Sävedalens AIK
9.19
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
9.70
IFK Göteborg
9.70
PB
  
5Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
9.79
PB
  
6Folke Hildesson
11.87
Varbergs GIF
11.87
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
1.63
Lidköpings IS
1.63
PB
  
2Emil GambergBohus IF
1.47
PB
  
1.33
1.63
1.38
1.65
1.43
1.47
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Vallgren-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Gambergo
o
o
o
xxx



P15 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.65
PB
  
2Simon KronbergIF Rigor
2.15
PB
  
2.152.252.652.75
Hansson--oxxx
Kronbergxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Eliah Pettersson
4.96
Sävedalens AIK
4.96
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.56
PB
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.53
IFK Göteborg
4.53
SB
  
Petterssonx4.96x3.98
Krantz4.564.54xx
Hallenbo4.564.323.33x
Ryding3.424.263.634.53
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
15.08
IFK Göteborg
15.08
PB
  
Cederqvist14.75xx15.08
P14 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Emil Granath
7.92
Mölndals AIK
7.92
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
8.02
Falkenbergs IK
8.02
=SB
  
3Ivar Malmering
8.08
Alingsås IF
8.08
PB
  
4Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
8.33
Strömstads IF
8.33
PB
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.45
IFK Göteborg
8.45
  
6Måns EliassonIF Kville
8.49
PB
  
7Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
9.52
IFK Göteborg
9.52
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Emil Granath
25.76
Mölndals AIK
25.76
PB
  
2Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
25.93
IFK Göteborg
25.93
PB
  
3Anton Söderberg
27.58
IFK Halmstad
27.58
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Kevin Fatty
26.35
IK Lerum FI
26.35
PB
  
2Måns Eliasson
27.58
IF Kville
27.58
PB
  
3Filip Larsson
30.22
Ullevi FK
30.22
PB
  
4Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
31.93
IFK Göteborg
31.93
SB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
3:16.21
IFK Göteborg
3:16.21
  
2Oscar Kjellberg
3:21.59
Ullevi FK
3:21.59
  
3Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
3:22.51
Kongahälla AIK
3:22.51
  
4Hannes Svennblad
3:24.25
Bohus IF
3:24.25
PB
  
5Jacob Walderstedt
3:28.23
Alingsås IF
3:28.23
PB
  
6Arvid Lindskog
3:28.55
IF Kville
3:28.55
PB
  
7Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
3:32.56
IFK Halmstad
3:32.56
PB
  
8Melker Nilsson
3:33.85
IF Kville
3:33.85
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Ville PeterssonBohus IF
11.28
  
2Filip Larsson
11.95
Ullevi FK
11.95
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Kevin Fatty
1.54
IK Lerum FI
1.54
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
1.38
  
2Joel Morén
1.38
IF Kville
1.38
=PB
  
2Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.38
PB
  
5Jacob Walderstedt
1.38
Alingsås IF
1.38
PB
  
6Melker NilssonIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
1.15
1.54
1.20
1.57
1.27
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.47
1.51
Fatty-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Dittmer Macduffo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Morén-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Svennblad-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Walderstedt-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Nilssono
xxx






P14 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ville PeterssonBohus IF
2.75
  
2Anton Söderberg
2.45
IFK Halmstad
2.45
PB
  
2Arvid LindskogIF Kville
2.45
  
2.05
2.85
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
Petersson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Söderbergo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lindskog-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


P14 Längd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.82
Falkenbergs IK
5.82
  
2Kevin Fatty
4.85
IK Lerum FI
4.85
PB
  
3Ivar Malmering
4.76
Alingsås IF
4.76
PB
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.63
=PB
  
5Ville PeterssonBohus IF
4.09
PB
  
6Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
3.76
IFK Göteborg
3.76
  
7Melker NilssonIF Kville
3.73
PB
  
8Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
2.75
IFK Göteborg
2.75
  
Sehlstedt5.435.825.825.70
Fatty4.824.644.624.85
Malmering3.33x4.284.76
Dittmer Macduff4.354.554.274.63
Petersson4.093.973.924.00
Mannbro3.663.733.76x
Nilsson3.132.993.732.92
Waborgxx2.75x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.62
  
2Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.87
PB
  
3Ludvig Antonsson
8.57
Sävedalens AIK
8.57
PB
  
4Jacob Walderstedt
6.01
Alingsås IF
6.01
PB
  
Odéhn9.229.309.628.52
Edlander7.998.878.658.09
Antonsson8.088.57x7.45
Walderstedt6.014.835.885.91
P13 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.26
PB
  
2Olle Ekholm
8.80
Mölndals AIK
8.80
  
3Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
8.81
  
4Victor Benito
8.89
Mölndals AIK
8.89
  
5Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.05
IFK Göteborg
9.05
=PB
  
6Christian Isaksen
Christian Isaksen 11, Strömstads IF
9.17
Strömstads IF
9.17
PB
  
7Philip Ståhl
9.19
Mölndals AIK
9.19
  
8Simon SchärlundIF Kville
9.23
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
8.37
  
2Olle Gårdsby
9.59
IF Kville
9.59
PB
  
3Nils Beckman
10.21
IF Kville
10.21
PB
  
4Ebbe Höijer
10.36
Mölndals AIK
10.36
PB
  
5Arvid Boström
10.46
IF Kville
10.46
PB
  
6Filip Belfrage
11.17
IF Kville
11.17
  
7Alfons Gimdal
11.21
IF Kville
11.21
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
27.59
PB
  
2Conrad BerndtssonUllevi FK
27.68
PB
  
3Olle Ekholm
29.62
Mölndals AIK
29.62
PB
  
4Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
30.66
IFK Göteborg
30.66
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
29.43
PB
  
2Hannes Thunström
29.90
Mölndals AIK
29.90
PB
  
3Petrus Claesson
30.40
Wärnamo SK
30.40
PB
  
4Nils Ryttberg
32.59
IK Lerum FI
32.59
SB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
34.36
F Stenungsunds FI
34.36
PB
  
2Leo Lövgren
Leo Lövgren 11, IFK Göteborg
34.53
IFK Göteborg
34.53
PB
  
3Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
40.86
PB
  
Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
DQ
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Philip Ståhl
2:33.99
Mölndals AIK
2:33.99
  
2Hugo Hermond
2:38.35
IF Kville
2:38.35
PB
  
3Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
2:42.05
Sävedalens AIK
2:42.05
PB
  
4Petrus Claesson
2:49.44
Wärnamo SK
2:49.44
PB
  
5Nils Ryttberg
2:54.14
IK Lerum FI
2:54.14
PB
  
6Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
2:57.16
PB
  
7Leo Lövgren
Leo Lövgren 11, IFK Göteborg
3:00.31
IFK Göteborg
3:00.31
PB
  
8Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3:23.59
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Valter Elmestrand
10.50
Sävedalens AIK
10.50
  
2Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
10.83
Mölndals AIK
10.83
  
3Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
11.02
IFK Göteborg
11.02
PB
  
4Nils Ryttberg
11.03
IK Lerum FI
11.03
PB
  
5Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
11.54
F Stenungsunds FI
11.54
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Elias Krantz
11.44
Mölndals AIK
11.44
  
2Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
11.74
IFK Göteborg
11.74
  
3Philip Ståhl
11.87
Mölndals AIK
11.87
  
4Hugo Hermond
11.99
IF Kville
11.99
PB
  
5Filip Belfrage
14.56
IF Kville
14.56
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Valter Elmestrand
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
  
2Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.42
PB
  
3Simon SchärlundIF Kville
1.38
  
4Petrus Claesson
1.34
Wärnamo SK
1.34
PB
  
5Gordon Lundvall
1.29
Sävedalens AIK
1.29
  
6Hugo Hermond
1.23
IF Kville
1.23
  
6Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.23
IFK Göteborg
1.23
  
6Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
1.23
  
9Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.23
IFK Göteborg
1.23
  
9Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.23
F Stenungsunds FI
1.23
  
11Olle Ingevaldsson GlimstedtIF Kville
1.16
PB
  
11Oscar HernelidIF Kville
1.16
SB
  
13Noel Kroon
1.16
IF Kville
1.16
PB
  
1.10
1.51
1.16
1.54
1.23
1.29
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
Elmestrando
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Thunström-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Schärlund-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Claesson-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Lundvall-
o
o
o
xxx



Hermond-
o
o
xxx




Richtero
o
o
xxx




Magnusson Johannessono
o
o
xxx




Eneman-
o
xxo
xxx




Hallquisto
o
xxo
xxx




Ingevaldsson Glimstedto
o
xxx





Hernelid-
o
xxx





Kroono
xo
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
2.55
IFK Göteborg
2.55
  
2Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.55
PB
  
3Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
2.35
PB
  
4Olle Gårdsby
2.25
IF Kville
2.25
PB
  
5Hugo Hermond
2.15
IF Kville
2.15
PB
  
6Vincent ÖstlingIF Kville
1.75
  
7Oscar HernelidIF Kville
1.65
  
8Noel Kroon
1.45
IF Kville
1.45
  
8Eric Broman
1.45
Bohus IF
1.45
PB
  
1.45
2.25
1.55
2.35
1.65
2.45
1.75
2.55
1.85
2.65
1.95
2.05
2.15
Eneman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Ryttberg-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Bokelund Singho
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Gårdsbyo
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Hermondo
xxx
xo
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Östlingo
-
o
xo
xxx



Hernelido
o
xo
xxx




Kroono
xxx






Bromano
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Valter Elmestrand
4.77
Sävedalens AIK
4.77
PB
  
2Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
4.50
IFK Göteborg
4.50
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.42
F Stenungsunds FI
4.42
  
4Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
4.42
PB
  
5Olle Ekholm
4.42
Mölndals AIK
4.42
  
6Simon SchärlundIF Kville
4.12
PB
  
7Hugo Hermond
3.99
IF Kville
3.99
  
8Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
3.98
SB
  
9Olle Gårdsby
3.84
IF Kville
3.84
PB
  
10Christian Isaksen
Christian Isaksen 11, Strömstads IF
3.74
Strömstads IF
3.74
SB
  
11Ebbe Höijer
3.64
Mölndals AIK
3.64
PB
  
12Nils Beckman
3.55
IF Kville
3.55
PB
  
13Filip BelfrageIF Kville
3.08
PB
  
14Arvid BoströmIF Kville
3.07
PB
  
15Alfons Gimdal
2.56
IF Kville
2.56
  
Elmestrand4.624.564.774.62
Richter4.194.074.354.50
Nilsson4.384.314.424.21
Svanberg4.424.274.274.37
Ekholm4.174.274.424.24
Schärlund4.104.123.753.96
Hermond3.883.843.993.99
Ryttberg3.983.393.653.85
Gårdsby3.843.823.793.69
Isaksen2.96xx3.74
Höijer3.453.643.553.53
Beckman3.473.463.553.50
Belfrage2.902.823.082.80
Boström2.913.073.022.99
Gimdal2.542.562.262.55
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Victor Benito
9.27
Mölndals AIK
9.27
PB
  
2Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
9.16
  
3Hugo Magnusson JohannessonIF Kville
8.67
  
4Simon SchärlundIF Kville
7.17
PB
  
5Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
6.77
PB
  
6Einar Preijert
6.58
Sävedalens AIK
6.58
PB
  
7Arvid BoströmIF Kville
4.96
  
Benito8.998.998.429.27
Thunströmx9.168.839.00
Magnusson Johannesson8.678.19xx
Schärlund7.177.006.406.56
Ryttberg5.295.356.216.77
Preijert4.986.146.386.58
Boström4.904.964.754.92
P12 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
8.92
  
2Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
9.05
  
3Elias Jergel
9.16
IF Kville
9.16
PB
  
4Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
9.24
IFK Göteborg
9.24
PB
  
5Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
9.35
Sävedalens AIK
9.35
PB
  
6Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
9.56
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
9.25
Strömstads IF
9.25
PB
  
2Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
9.65
PB
  
3Assar NielsenIF Rigor
9.85
  
4Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
9.88
  
5Emil Grebovic
10.33
IF Kville
10.33
PB
  
6Eric Broman
10.44
Bohus IF
10.44
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
9.81
IFK Göteborg
9.81
PB
  
2William Hugosson
10.02
Mölndals AIK
10.02
PB
  
3Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
10.14
Strömstads IF
10.14
PB
  
4Kevin Lundberg
10.99
Sävedalens AIK
10.99
PB
  
5Ebbe Frank
11.24
IF Kville
11.24
PB
  
6Adrian Hofflander
14.32
Mölndals AIK
14.32
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
29.70
  
2Theodor Nurmi
30.71
Varbergs GIF
30.71
PB
  
3Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
30.76
IFK Göteborg
30.76
PB
  
4Assar Nielsen
32.26
IF Rigor
32.26
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
29.35
PB
  
2Eric Broman
34.70
Bohus IF
34.70
  
3Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
34.88
Strömstads IF
34.88
PB
  
Ludvig GranbergIF Kville
DQ
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Vincent Andréas
2:35.48
Ullevi FK
2:35.48
  
2Assar Nielsen
2:41.88
IF Rigor
2:41.88
  
3Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
2:44.63
PB
  
4Theodor Nurmi
2:46.81
Varbergs GIF
2:46.81
PB
  
5Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
2:47.24
PB
  
6Jakob Andersson
2:47.96
Bohus IF
2:47.96
PB
  
7Eric Broman
3:04.09
Bohus IF
3:04.09
PB
  
8Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
3:09.78
PB
  
9Ludvig Granberg
3:17.88
IF Kville
3:17.88
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Samuel Bramsved KronbergSävedalens AIK
11.76
  
2Simon Torres
Simon Torres 12, Sävedalen
12.00
Sävedalens AIK
12.00
PB
  
3Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
13.00
IFK Göteborg
13.00
PB
  
4Eric Broman
13.01
Bohus IF
13.01
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Vincent JägerströmVarbergs GIF
1.50
PB
  
2Ludwig Bladh
Ludwig Bladh 12, Sävedalen
1.29
Sävedalens AIK
1.29
  
3Jonathan Andersson-GarthmanIK Lerum FI
1.29
SB
  
4Leo Strömblad
1.25
Majornas IK
1.25
  
4Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
PB
  
6Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
1.20
Strömstads IF
1.20
PB
  
7Theodor Nurmi
1.20
Varbergs GIF
1.20
  
8Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
1.02
Strömstads IF
1.02
  
8Ludvig GranbergIF Kville
1.02
=PB
  
8Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
1.02
  
8Eric Broman
1.02
Bohus IF
1.02
  
1.02
1.55
1.09
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.50
Jägerström-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxo
Bladh-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Andersson-Garthmanxo
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Strömblad-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Mireniuso
o
o
o
o
xxx


Ahlskog-
o
xo
o
xxx



Nurmio
o
o
xxo
xxx



Ahlskogo
xxx






Granbergo
xxx






Negretti Sällströmo
xxx






Bromano
xxx






P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Vincent AndréasUllevi FK
4.26
  
2Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
4.11
PB
  
3Elias Jergel
3.98
IF Kville
3.98
PB
  
4Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
3.80
IFK Göteborg
3.80
  
5Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
3.71
Strömstads IF
3.71
PB
  
6Assar NielsenIF Rigor
3.69
PB
  
7Viggo Negretti SällströmUllevi FK
3.58
PB
  
8Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
3.56
Strömstads IF
3.56
PB
  
9Jamie Clark
Jamie Clark 12, Angereds IS
3.52
Angereds IS
3.52
PB
  
10Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
3.51
IFK Göteborg
3.51
  
11Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
3.46
Strömstads IF
3.46
PB
  
12Eric Broman
3.19
Bohus IF
3.19
  
13Kevin Lundberg
2.92
Sävedalens AIK
2.92
  
14Ebbe Frank
2.89
IF Kville
2.89
PB
  
Andréas4.043.964.044.26
Hufnagl Henkel3.853.983.914.11
Jergel3.923.953.873.98
Mirenius3.703.603.80x
Ahlskog3.713.563.593.65
Nielsen3.692.983.302.69
Negretti Sällström3.543.453.583.37
Ahlskog3.482.403.503.56
Clark3.523.383.463.33
Isakovic3.513.162.962.87
Fernerud3.46x3.263.15
Bromanx3.143.19x
Lundbergx2.702.792.92
Frank2.882.752.722.89
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Vincent ÖstlingIF Kville
7.11
PB
  
2Leo Isakovic
Leo Isakovic 12, IFK Göteborg
6.65
IFK Göteborg
6.65
PB
  
3Gustav Ivarsson
Gustav Ivarsson 12, Strömstads IF
6.60
Strömstads IF
6.60
PB
  
4Egil Ekholm
6.52
IF Kville
6.52
PB
  
5Levi Hufnagl HenkelUllevi FK
6.22
PB
  
6Jamie Clark
Jamie Clark 12, Angereds IS
6.08
Angereds IS
6.08
PB
  
7Eric Broman
5.81
Bohus IF
5.81
PB
  
8Emil Grebovic
5.54
IF Kville
5.54
PB
  
9Emil Mirenius
Emil Mirenius 12, IFK Göteborg
5.40
IFK Göteborg
5.40
PB
  
10Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
5.32
Strömstads IF
5.32
PB
  
11Leon Fernerud
Leon Fernerud 12, Strömstads IF
5.15
Strömstads IF
5.15
PB
  
12Kevin Lundberg
5.03
Sävedalens AIK
5.03
PB
  
13Ebbe Frank
3.87
IF Kville
3.87
PB
  
Östling6.466.787.116.94
Isakovic6.156.346.476.65
Ivarsson5.656.116.316.60
Ekholm6.096.525.995.67
Hufnagl Henkel5.986.225.975.50
Clark5.616.086.075.59
Broman5.034.60x5.81
Grebovic5.045.544.544.57
Mirenius4.994.895.405.24
Ahlskog4.494.825.325.28
Fernerud5.154.864.415.03
Lundberg5.034.724.134.48
Frank3.873.783.753.12
M35 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Jonas Ahrnberg
Jonas Ahrnberg 85, Bergaström
25.66
IK Bergaström
25.66
PB
  
2Mattias Olsborg
27.19
Sävedalens AIK
27.19
PB
  
3Fredrik HernelidIF Kville
28.03
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Eric Persson
29.60
IF Kville
29.60
PB
  
2Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
30.88
SB
  
3Mikael Rydström
31.58
Sävedalens AIK
31.58
PB
  
4Martin Danerud
31.84
Sävedalens AIK
31.84
SB
  
M35 1000 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:51.77
Mölndals AIK
2:51.77
  
2Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Sävedalen
2:51.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:51.94
PB
  
3Anders Grahn
3:11.50
IF Rigor
3:11.50
PB
  
4Shpend Mulaj
3:21.43
Varbergs GIF
3:21.43
PB
  
5Bo Berglund
Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka
3:45.84
LK DRT Kungsbacka
3:45.84
PB NR70
  
M35 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Lars Diechle
2.85
Ullevi FK
2.85
SB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
2.75
IFK Göteborg
2.75
PB
  
3Mattias Olsborg
2.65
Sävedalens AIK
2.65
PB
  
4Daniel Johansson
2.55
Sävedalens AIK
2.55
SB
  
5Fredrik HernelidIF Kville
2.55
PB
  
6Lennart HellsbornIF Kville
2.45
PB
  
7Eric Persson
2.15
IF Kville
2.15
PB
  
2.05
2.85
2.15
3.02
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
Diechle-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
xo
xp
Runsten-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Olsborg-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx
Johansson-
-
xo
-
-
o
-
xxx
Hernelido
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Hellsborno
-
o
-
xo
xxx


Persson-
xo
xxx





Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.05
IFK Göteborg
8.05
PB
  
2Abby Andersson
8.21
Falkenbergs IK
8.21
=PB
  
3Märta Elfström
8.33
Kongahälla AIK
8.33
PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.50
SB
  
5Grace Sunday
8.52
Örgryte IS
8.52
PB
  
6Maja Andersson
8.62
IF Hagen
8.62
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Alva Andblad
8.97
Örgryte IS
8.97
PB
  
2Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
8.98
Göteborgs KIK
8.98
  
3Hanna LundqvistIF Rigor
9.02
PB
  
4Ylva Vogler
9.26
Örgryte IS
9.26
PB
  
5Bianca Nyberg
9.52
Örgryte IS
9.52
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Maja Andersson
1:04.62
IF Hagen
1:04.62
PB
  
2Märta Elfström
1:05.29
Kongahälla AIK
1:05.29
PB
  
3Ida Klingener
1:08.61
IK Lerum FI
1:08.61
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:01.71
Lidköpings IS
1:01.71
PB
  
2Alice Samuelsson
1:05.93
Kongahälla AIK
1:05.93
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.27
Lidköpings IS
9.27
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.33
PB
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
10.03
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Freja Bäckström
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
  
2Linnea Johansson
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
=PB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.45
Lidköpings IS
1.45
SB
  
4Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
1.40
Kongahälla AIK
1.40
PB
  
5Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.491.53
Bäckström---oooxxx
Johansson---oxooxxx
Börjeson-oxooxxoxxx
Anderssonooooxxx
Ahnérooxxoxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ebba Bränholm
2.75
Sävedalens AIK
2.75
  
2.552.752.85
Bränholmoxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
5.12
Lidköpings IS
5.12
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
5.05
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
5.01
Sävedalens AIK
5.01
SB
  
4Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.55
Göteborgs KIK
4.55
  
5Hanna LundqvistIF Rigor
4.42
PB
  
6Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson 08, Kongahälla
4.16
Kongahälla AIK
4.16
=SB
  
Börjesonxxx5.12
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.734.824.805.05
Johansson5.014.89x5.01
Ludwigssonxx4.474.55
Lundqvist4.424.234.314.18
Andersson4.014.094.164.04
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
10.56
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
10.13
Lidköpings IS
10.13
PB
  
3Abby Andersson
9.22
Falkenbergs IK
9.22
  
Lundqvist Ottordahl9.8110.2810.1810.56
Börjeson8.7910.139.568.69
Anderssonx9.119.22x
F15 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.37
IFK Göteborg
8.37
PB
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
8.55
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.58
IFK Göteborg
8.58
PB
  
4Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.66
IFK Göteborg
8.66
  
5Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.74
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.74
PB
  
6Hanna Andersson
9.02
IF Hagen
9.02
SB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
PB
  
2Estrid WeijmerIK Ymer
8.83
PB
  
3Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
8.97
IFK Göteborg
8.97
PB
  
4Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.18
  
5Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
9.21
PB
  
6Melanija JohanssonÖrgryte IS
9.77
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
27.42
IFK Göteborg
27.42
PB
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
28.17
PB
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
28.76
IFK Göteborg
28.76
PB
  
4Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
29.21
Göteborgs KIK
29.21
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
28.49
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
28.49
PB
  
2Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
29.18
IFK Göteborg
29.18
PB
  
3Demi Kiriazidou
29.83
Majornas IK
29.83
  
4Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
30.05
IFK Göteborg
30.05
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Estrid WeijmerIK Ymer
29.60
PB
  
2Hanna Andersson
30.16
IF Hagen
30.16
SB
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
30.91
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
3:05.25
IFK Göteborg
3:05.25
SB
  
2Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3:08.72
IFK Göteborg
3:08.72
PB
  
3Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
3:15.86
IFK Göteborg
3:15.86
  
4Alice Odervång
Alice Odervång 10, Strömstads IF
3:16.49
Strömstads IF
3:16.49
PB
  
5Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
3:19.23
IFK Göteborg
3:19.23
SB
  
6Demi Kiriazidou
3:21.38
Majornas IK
3:21.38
PB
  
7Alma Liljegren
3:23.49
IF Kville
3:23.49
PB
  
8Nova Lachner
3:27.41
IK Lerum FI
3:27.41
PB
  
9Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3:28.63
IFK Göteborg
3:28.63
SB
  
10Meja Grangéus
3:33.15
Falkenbergs IK
3:33.15
PB
  
11Stella Kaiser
3:33.94
Varbergs GIF
3:33.94
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.56
PB
  
2Elin Abelin
9.80
Säffle FIK
9.80
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.82
IFK Göteborg
9.82
PB
  
4Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
10.27
IFK Göteborg
10.27
PB
  
5Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
10.83
IFK Göteborg
10.83
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1.55
IFK Göteborg
1.55
PB
  
2Elin Abelin
1.49
Säffle FIK
1.49
PB
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.45
IFK Göteborg
1.45
  
4Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.45
SB
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.41
IFK Göteborg
1.41
SB
  
6Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
1.36
PB
  
7Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
1.31
PB
  
1.18
1.55
1.25
1.57
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.45
1.49
1.52
Emanuelsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Abelin-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx
Pappi-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Ryttberg-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Ringfeldt-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Liøkelxo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Jarenskogo
o
o
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.65
IFK Göteborg
2.65
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.55
IFK Göteborg
2.55
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
2.45
IFK Göteborg
2.45
SB
  
2.252.352.452.552.652.75
Holmén-ooxooxxx
Holmoooxoxxx
Sieringooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.48
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.48
SB
  
2Elin Abelin
4.33
Säffle FIK
4.33
SB
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
4.29
PB
  
4Leia Esser
Leia Esser 09, IFK Göteborg
4.29
IFK Göteborg
4.29
PB
  
5Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
4.29
SB
  
6Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.25
Göteborgs KIK
4.25
  
7Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
4.24
IFK Göteborg
4.24
PB
  
8Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.19
Göteborgs KIK
4.19
  
9Cornelia Martin
4.09
Sävedalens AIK
4.09
  
10Thea Sundler
Thea Sundler 09, IFK Göteborg
3.98
IFK Göteborg
3.98
SB
  
11Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
3.76
SB
  
12Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
3.72
  
Edgren4.48xxx
Abelin4.174.334.124.17
Lindstrand4.294.064.254.00
Esserx4.29x4.24
Ryttberg4.213.973.994.29
Eklöfx4.214.034.25
Pappi4.064.154.204.24
Nyman3.974.193.764.03
Martin3.454.09xx
Sundler3.923.863.983.90
Cronholmxx3.76x
Ruderfelt3.723.623.483.54
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.34
SB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
9.29
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
8.48
  
4Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
7.87
PB
  
Ryttberg9.239.299.348.18
Johansson8.609.119.299.11
Jarenskog8.488.258.367.57
Liøkel7.787.787.117.87
F14 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
PB
  
2Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
8.65
PB
  
3Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
8.68
Sävedalens AIK
8.68
  
4Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
8.88
  
5Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
8.99
Lidköpings IS
8.99
  
6Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
9.11
PB
  
7Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
9.12
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Julia Karlsson
8.90
Säffle FIK
8.90
PB
  
2Elsa AnderssonIF Kville
9.07
PB
  
3Fanny StrömIF Rigor
9.20
PB
  
4Selma Häger
9.26
IF Kville
9.26
PB
  
5Linnéa Fransson
9.49
Alingsås IF
9.49
PB
  
6Thelma Johansson DekreonIF Kville
9.84
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Tilde Göransson
27.81
Varbergs GIF
27.81
PB
  
2Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö 10, Sävedalen
28.57
Sävedalens AIK
28.57
PB
  
3Svea Karlsson
29.12
Varbergs GIF
29.12
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
28.11
PB
  
2Greta Widell
28.31
IK Lerum FI
28.31
PB
  
3Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
28.89
PB
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Elsa Andersson
29.54
IF Kville
29.54
PB
  
2Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
29.81
PB
  
3Selma Häger
31.24
IF Kville
31.24
PB
  
4Thelma Johansson DekreonIF Kville
33.36
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Julia Karlsson
9.94
Säffle FIK
9.94
PB
  
2Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
10.20
Sävedalens AIK
10.20
PB
  
3Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
10.44
  
4Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
10.82
  
5Embla Norinder
11.63
Majornas IK
11.63
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.74
PB
  
2Sarah Svartborn
10.53
Örgryte IS
10.53
PB
  
3Svea Karlsson
11.22
Varbergs GIF
11.22
PB
  
4Emilia LarssonIK Lerum FI
12.38
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Julia Karlsson
1.58
Säffle FIK
1.58
PB
  
2Fanny StrömIF Rigor
1.41
PB
  
2Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
1.41
  
2Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.41
  
5Sarah Svartborn
1.31
Örgryte IS
1.31
PB
  
6Linn Karlsson
1.31
IF Kville
1.31
PB
  
7Linnéa Fransson
1.25
Alingsås IF
1.25
PB
  
1.15
1.53
1.20
1.55
1.25
1.58
1.31
1.60
1.36
1.41
1.45
1.49
Karlsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Ström-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Lundqvist-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Gustafsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Svartborno
o
o
o
xxx



Karlssono
o
xo
o
xxx



Franssono
o
o
xxp




F14 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nicoline Barenfeld
2.75
Sävedalens AIK
2.75
PB
  
2Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
2.35
PB
  
3Ebba Boge
2.25
Bohus IF
2.25
PB
  
4Ella Jonsén
2.15
IF Kville
2.15
PB
  
1.85
2.65
1.95
2.75
2.05
2.85
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
Barenfeld-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Liljegren-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Bogeo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Jonsén-
o
o
xo
xxx



F14 Längd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
5.02
  
2Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö 10, Sävedalen
4.77
Sävedalens AIK
4.77
PB
  
3Svea Karlsson
4.66
Varbergs GIF
4.66
=PB
  
4Sara Capkova
Sara Capkova 10, Sävedalen
4.55
Sävedalens AIK
4.55
PB
  
5Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
4.42
PB
  
6Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.32
PB
  
7Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.29
Lidköpings IS
4.29
  
8Julia Karlsson
4.16
Säffle FIK
4.16
=PB
  
9Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
4.15
  
10Nova LachnerIK Lerum FI
4.15
PB
  
11Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
4.13
PB
  
12Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
3.98
PB
  
13Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
3.95
  
14Emilia LarssonIK Lerum FI
3.81
PB
  
15Selma Häger
3.69
IF Kville
3.69
PB
  
16Embla Norinder
3.68
Majornas IK
3.68
  
17Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
3.64
  
18Thelma Johansson DekreonIF Kville
3.34
  
19Molly ErikssonIF Kville
3.33
PB
  
20Ella Jonsén
3.26
IF Kville
3.26
  
21Elsa Wellmark
3.14
IF Kville
3.14
PB
  
22Johanna NilssonIF Kville
3.06
PB
  
Göransson4.994.824.855.02
Edesjö4.624.554.754.77
Karlsson4.124.104.664.64
Capkova4.55x3.954.31
Widellxx4.354.42
Lindsta Long4.004.324.174.28
Stenborg3.444.224.214.29
Karlsson3.854.144.164.13
Liljegrenx4.124.154.15
Lachner4.023.904.15x
Guldbrandsen4.003.874.084.13
Gustafsson3.983.843.953.81
Wåhlström3.913.95x3.70
Larsson3.72x3.81x
Häger3.693.263.65x
Norinder3.63x3.683.54
Lundqvist2.933.643.52x
Johansson Dekreonx3.152.653.34
Eriksson3.332.893.03x
Jonsén3.113.183.263.06
Wellmark3.053.143.143.02
Nilsson2.622.952.963.06
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
10.64
  
2Molly ErikssonIF Kville
8.72
PB
  
3Selma Häger
7.03
IF Kville
7.03
PB
  
4Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
6.95
  
5Linn Karlsson
5.37
IF Kville
5.37
PB
  
Björkmanxxx10.64
Eriksson8.727.388.047.99
Häger6.086.257.036.06
Gustafsson5.756.626.896.95
Karlsson5.375.265.294.59
F13 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
8.71
  
2Signe Misuri
8.78
Varbergs GIF
8.78
  
3Liesl Donobauer
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
  
4Matilda Money
8.96
Varbergs GIF
8.96
  
5Eleonora BoströmUllevi FK
9.24
  
6Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
9.55
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Maria Govorukhina
9.54
Sävedalens AIK
9.54
PB
  
2Olivia Claesson
Olivia Claesson 11, Göteborgs KIK
9.66
Göteborgs KIK
9.66
PB
  
3Hilma Thegerström EdhMölndals AIK
9.68
SB
  
4Edith Holm
Edith Holm 11, Kongahälla
9.69
Kongahälla AIK
9.69
  
5Stella Jaworski
9.72
Sävedalens AIK
9.72
  
6Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 11, Sävedalen
18.86
Sävedalens AIK
18.86
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Frida Fors
9.49
IK Lerum FI
9.49
PB
  
2Emilia Lövdahl
9.61
Sävedalens AIK
9.61
PB
  
3Inez WickströmIF Kville
9.82
PB
  
4Saga LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.96
PB
  
5Isabelle Sideby
10.11
Sävedalens AIK
10.11
  
6Vinnah Landelius
10.73
Mölndals AIK
10.73
  
Final D
9 dec
9 dec
1Emma GöthbergTibro AIK
9.80
PB
  
2Esther Cyrén
9.93
IF Kville
9.93
PB
  
3Ella Esping
9.95
IF Kville
9.95
PB
  
4Kerstin NylanderBohus IF
10.08
PB
  
5Signe Lindahl
Signe Lindahl 11, IFK Göteborg
10.21
IFK Göteborg
10.21
PB
  
6Isa Antelid
11.14
Bohus IF
11.14
PB
  
7Emilia BjörlinBohus IF
11.38
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Signe Misuri
28.48
Varbergs GIF
28.48
PB
  
2Rut Wållgren
28.52
IK Lerum FI
28.52
PB
  
3Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander 11, Göteborgs KIK
31.60
Göteborgs KIK
31.60
PB
  
4Stella Jaworski
33.67
Sävedalens AIK
33.67
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Valerie Soi
30.41
Ullevi FK
30.41
PB
  
2Maria Govorukhina
32.81
Sävedalens AIK
32.81
  
3Saga LindstrandIK Lerum FI
33.34
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Liesl Donobauer
29.20
Mölndals AIK
29.20
PB
  
2Ella Esping
33.17
IF Kville
33.17
PB
  
Miski MahdiUllevi FK
DQ
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Märta Boqvist
33.02
IF Kville
33.02
PB
  
2Frida Fors
33.27
IK Lerum FI
33.27
PB
  
3Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF
33.98
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Wilma Eriksson
2:31.45
Ullevi FK
2:31.45
PB
  
2Signe Misuri
2:32.95
Varbergs GIF
2:32.95
PB
  
3Stina Gamberg
2:54.33
Bohus IF
2:54.33
  
4Stina Carlsson
Stina Carlsson 11, Kongahälla
2:54.35
Kongahälla AIK
2:54.35
PB
  
5Edith Holm
Edith Holm 11, Kongahälla
3:01.96
Kongahälla AIK
3:01.96
PB
  
6Maria Govorukhina
3:03.06
Sävedalens AIK
3:03.06
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Rut Wållgren
10.08
IK Lerum FI
10.08
PB
  
2Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
10.68
Kongahälla AIK
10.68
PB
  
3Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
11.56
PB
  
4Edith Holm
Edith Holm 11, Kongahälla
11.74
Kongahälla AIK
11.74
  
5Saga Tilly DunmarkIK Lerum FI
12.26
  
6Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF
12.71
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
11.91
PB
  
2Emilia Lövdahl
12.21
Sävedalens AIK
12.21
PB
  
3Kerstin NylanderBohus IF
12.53
PB
  
4Maria Govorukhina
13.03
Sävedalens AIK
13.03
PB
  
5Stella Jaworski
13.08
Sävedalens AIK
13.08
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Rut WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.50
PB
  
1Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
3Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
1.46
PB
  
4Stella FritzscheIF Kville
1.42
=PB
  
5Stina GambergBohus IF
1.38
PB
  
6Ellie Andersson
1.33
Brattås CK
1.33
PB
  
7Isabelle Sideby
1.33
Sävedalens AIK
1.33
  
8Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander 11, Göteborgs KIK
1.27
Göteborgs KIK
1.27
SB
  
8Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn 11, Kongahälla
1.27
Kongahälla AIK
1.27
  
10Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF
1.27
PB
  
11Malva Petersson
1.27
Sävedalens AIK
1.27
  
12Thelma LjunggrenIF Rigor
1.20
PB
  
13Olivia Norèn
Olivia Norèn 11, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
1.13
1.53
1.20
1.27
1.33
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Wållgren-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Nyth-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Hellestam-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Fritzsche-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Gamberg-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Andersson-
o
o
xo
xxx



Sidebyo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Schölandero
o
o
xxx




Svahno
o
o
xxx




Kontio Duello
o
xo
xxx




Peterssono
o
xxo
xxx




Ljunggreno
xo
xxx





Norèno
xxo
xxx





F13 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Malva Petersson
2.25
Sävedalens AIK
2.25
PB
  
2Julia Nyth
Julia Nyth 11, Sävedalen
2.15
Sävedalens AIK
2.15
PB
  
3Sigrid HellestamIF Kville
1.65
PB
  
4Isabelle Sideby
1.55
Sävedalens AIK
1.55
PB
  
Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 11, Sävedalen
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
1.45
2.25
1.55
2.35
1.65
1.75
1.85
1.95
2.05
2.15
Petersson-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Nyth-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Hellestamxo
xo
o
xxx




Sidebyo
o
xxx





Carlssonxxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Stella FritzscheIF Kville
4.90
PB
  
2Rut WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.78
  
3Matilda Money
4.46
Varbergs GIF
4.46
=SB
  
4Eleonora BoströmUllevi FK
4.30
=PB
  
5Ebba Borde
4.28
Ullevi FK
4.28
  
6Signe Misuri
4.26
Varbergs GIF
4.26
  
7Edith Holm
Edith Holm 11, Kongahälla
4.08
Kongahälla AIK
4.08
PB
  
8Tilda SjöstrandUllevi FK
4.02
  
9Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
4.01
  
10Alicia StrandbergVarbergs GIF
4.00
  
11Inez WickströmIF Kville
3.96
PB
  
12Stina Carlsson
Stina Carlsson 11, Kongahälla
3.96
Kongahälla AIK
3.96
PB
  
13Frida Fors
3.96
IK Lerum FI
3.96
PB
  
14Astrid Halldin
Astrid Halldin 11, Stenungsunds FI
3.87
F Stenungsunds FI
3.87
PB
  
15Märta BoqvistIF Kville
3.82
PB
  
16Emma GöthbergTibro AIK
3.80
PB
  
17Valerie Soi
3.76
Ullevi FK
3.76
  
18Ella Esping
3.75
IF Kville
3.75
PB
  
19Saga LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.74
  
20Moa Palmdahl
3.74
IF Kville
3.74
PB
  
21Olivia Norèn
Olivia Norèn 11, IFK Göteborg
3.64
IFK Göteborg
3.64
PB
  
22Saga Tilly DunmarkIK Lerum FI
3.60
PB
  
23Kerstin NylanderBohus IF
3.59
PB
  
24Emilia Lövdahl
3.56
Sävedalens AIK
3.56
PB
  
25Esther Cyrén
3.54
IF Kville
3.54
PB
  
26Maria Govorukhina
3.48
Sävedalens AIK
3.48
PB
  
27Hilma Thegerström EdhMölndals AIK
3.41
SB
  
28Signe Lindahl
Signe Lindahl 11, IFK Göteborg
3.40
IFK Göteborg
3.40
PB
  
29Stella Jaworski
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
  
30Alma RobertssonIF Kville
3.32
  
31Saga Ekfeldt
3.21
IF Kville
3.21
  
32Alva Löfgren GidlundIF Kville
3.17
PB
  
33Vinnah Landelius
3.06
Mölndals AIK
3.06
  
34Isa Antelid
3.02
Bohus IF
3.02
PB
  
35Emilia BjörlinBohus IF
2.80
PB
  
36Miski Mahdi
2.64
Ullevi FK
2.64
PB
  
Fritzsche4.614.854.784.90
Wållgren4.544.654.784.66
Money4.324.394.464.38
Boström4.304.22xx
Borde4.004.014.284.13
Misuri4.214.264.224.19
Holm4.083.923.593.87
Sjöstrand3.914.023.944.02
Qvarfordt3.913.783.994.01
Strandberg3.913.794.003.76
Wickström3.963.863.813.85
Carlsson3.963.853.803.84
Fors3.963.803.613.67
Halldin3.623.633.643.87
Boqvist3.823.823.593.55
Göthberg3.803.683.263.68
Soixx3.763.42
Esping3.733.753.723.54
Lindstrand3.743.713.423.73
Palmdahlx3.603.493.74
Norènxx3.543.64
Tilly Dunmark3.423.603.413.53
Nylander3.523.443.593.59
Lövdahl3.273.323.563.46
Cyrén3.423.543.503.35
Govorukhina3.413.483.432.62
Thegerström Edh3.393.353.413.39
Lindahl3.313.34x3.40
Jaworski3.403.303.303.23
Robertsson3.323.293.14x
Ekfeldt3.153.183.203.21
Löfgren Gidlund3.163.093.173.06
Landelius3.003.062.86x
Antelid3.023.02x2.91
Björlinx2.742.672.80
Mahdix2.372.642.41
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Miranda JakobssonBohus IF
9.80
  
2Rut WållgrenIK Lerum FI
9.40
PB
  
3Stella FritzscheIF Kville
8.81
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 11, Sävedalen
8.48
Sävedalens AIK
8.48
PB
  
5Liesl Donobauer
8.30
Mölndals AIK
8.30
  
6Olivia Norèn
Olivia Norèn 11, IFK Göteborg
8.19
IFK Göteborg
8.19
  
7Saga LindstrandIK Lerum FI
7.59
PB
  
8Astrid Halldin
Astrid Halldin 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.41
F Stenungsunds FI
7.41
  
9Kerstin NylanderBohus IF
6.66
PB
  
10Saga Ekfeldt
6.64
IF Kville
6.64
PB
  
11Thelma LjunggrenIF Rigor
6.58
PB
  
12Alma RobertssonIF Kville
6.49
PB
  
13Emilia Lövdahl
5.87
Sävedalens AIK
5.87
PB
  
14Alva Löfgren GidlundIF Kville
5.75
PB
  
15Frida Fors
5.74
IK Lerum FI
5.74
PB
  
16Stella Jaworski
5.63
Sävedalens AIK
5.63
  
Jakobsson9.619.809.349.11
Wållgren8.789.409.158.71
Fritzsche8.818.278.507.59
Carlsson7.338.148.48x
Donobauer7.717.407.268.30
Norèn7.747.158.197.75
Lindstrand7.157.596.276.41
Halldin7.307.417.366.99
Nylander6.666.306.556.57
Ekfeldt6.416.165.566.64
Ljunggren5.785.876.576.58
Robertsson6.155.486.096.49
Lövdahl5.345.345.445.87
Löfgren Gidlund5.135.615.755.54
Fors5.194.805.745.62
Jaworski5.635.155.525.32
F12 60 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Betty Malm
Betty Malm 12, IFK Göteborg
8.89
IFK Göteborg
8.89
  
2Felicia SalmeniusBohus IF
8.94
=PB
  
3Hjördis PeixotoIF Kville
9.00
PB
  
4Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
9.13
Göteborgs KIK
9.13
  
5Nellie Lieberth Järman
9.32
Lidköpings IS
9.32
  
6Sophie Ståhl
9.36
Mölndals AIK
9.36
PB
  
7Ingrid PåfvelssonAlingsås IF
9.43
PB
  
8Nova Hassel
Nova Hassel 12, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Hanna Samuelsson
Hanna Samuelsson 12, IFK Göteborg
9.14
IFK Göteborg
9.14
PB
  
2Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
9.15
PB
  
3Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
9.64
  
4Ada Rydström
Ada Rydström 12, IFK Göteborg
9.73
IFK Göteborg
9.73
PB
  
5Lione Karnå
9.87
Ullevi FK
9.87
  
6Harriet Tengelin
Harriet Tengelin 12, Göteborgs KIK
9.92
Göteborgs KIK
9.92
  
7Alma Mosén Stenberg
10.03
Göteborgs KIK
10.03
  
8Lisa MalmströmIF Rigor
10.26
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Hannali SigfridssonIF Kville
9.47
PB
  
2Molly Persson
9.64
IF Kville
9.64
PB
  
3Majken Korner
9.89
IF Kville
9.89
PB
  
4Leona Bozkurt
Leona Bozkurt 12, IFK Göteborg
9.92
IFK Göteborg
9.92
PB
  
5Kayla Adlertz
Kayla Adlertz 12, Sävedalen
10.04
Sävedalens AIK
10.04
PB
  
6Ida Laag
Ida Laag 12, Mölndal
10.11
Mölndals AIK
10.11
PB
  
7Estrid Flink
Estrid Flink 12, Göteborgs KIK
10.37
Göteborgs KIK
10.37
PB
  
8Ella Söderblom
Ella Söderblom 12, IFK Göteborg
10.66
IFK Göteborg
10.66
  
Final D
9 dec
9 dec
1Lisa Bouzas
9.83
Ullevi FK
9.83
PB
  
2Molly TörnqvistIF Kville
10.55
PB
  
3Wilma TörnqvistIF Kville
10.76
PB
  
4Viola Högström
Viola Högström 12, IFK Göteborg
10.77
IFK Göteborg
10.77
PB
  
5Eira Norman
Eira Norman 12, Sävedalen
10.82
Sävedalens AIK
10.82
PB
  
6Sigrid Stenman
10.97
Tingbergs AIS
10.97
PB
  
7Vilma Edvardsson
11.86
Tingbergs AIS
11.86
  
Final E
9 dec
9 dec
1Elvira Aylward AlvelinIF Kville
9.64
PB
  
2Alva Gomez
Alva Gomez 12, Sävedalen
9.82
Sävedalens AIK
9.82
PB
  
3Stella Öhman
9.97
IF Kville
9.97
PB
  
4Vilma Brunell
10.16
IF Kville
10.16
PB
  
5Astrid Agneman
10.85
Mölndals AIK
10.85
PB
  
6Lea Westman
11.23
IF Kville
11.23
PB
  
7Moa Frisk
11.92
IF Kville
11.92
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Betty Malm
Betty Malm 12, IFK Göteborg
29.07
IFK Göteborg
29.07
PB
  
2Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
30.38
Göteborgs KIK
30.38
PB
  
3Felicia SalmeniusBohus IF
30.42
PB
  
4Hjördis PeixotoIF Kville
31.08
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Iris Käck
Iris Käck 12, Sävedalen
30.45
Sävedalens AIK
30.45
PB
  
2Lione Karnå
32.96
Ullevi FK
32.96
PB
  
3Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
33.09
PB
  
Nova Hassel
Nova Hassel 12, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Ester Grahn
32.26
Mölndals AIK
32.26
PB
  
2Molly Persson
32.90
IF Kville
32.90
PB
  
3Lisa MalmströmIF Rigor
36.60
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Wilma TörnqvistIF Kville
36.21
PB
  
2Ebba Cederhed
Ebba Cederhed 12, Sävedalen
36.31
Sävedalens AIK
36.31
PB
  
Elvira Aylward AlvelinIF Kville
DQ
  
Final E
10 dec
10 dec
1Edith Pettersson
33.41
Sävedalens AIK
33.41
PB
  
2Freya Nash
34.64
IF Kville
34.64
PB
  
3Lykke Henningsson DahlbergIF Kville
35.93
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Iris Käck
Iris Käck 12, Sävedalen
2:36.54
Sävedalens AIK
2:36.54
PB
  
2Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
2:47.88
Göteborgs KIK
2:47.88
PB
  
3Edith Pettersson
2:58.76
Sävedalens AIK
2:58.76
PB
  
4Clara Willstrand
3:01.62
IK Lerum FI
3:01.62
PB
  
5Tilda Sand
3:02.93
IF Kville
3:02.93
PB
  
6Ester Laaksonen
Ester Laaksonen 12, Göteborgs KIK
3:03.76
Göteborgs KIK
3:03.76
PB
  
7Isabella Andersson
3:05.58
Sävedalens AIK
3:05.58
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Molly Persson
3:00.28
IF Kville
3:00.28
PB
  
2Lisa Malmström
3:15.65
IF Rigor
3:15.65
PB
  
3Freya Nash
3:15.83
IF Kville
3:15.83
PB
  
4Savannah Gebl
3:23.00
IK Lerum FI
3:23.00
PB
  
5Alva Hallnor
3:32.28
IK Lerum FI
3:32.28
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Betty Malm
Betty Malm 12, IFK Göteborg
10.95
IFK Göteborg
10.95
PB
  
2Nellie Lieberth Järman
10.97
Lidköpings IS
10.97
PB
  
3Ingrid Påfvelsson
11.63
Alingsås IF
11.63
PB
  
4Felicia SalmeniusBohus IF
11.80
  
5Stella Öhman
13.62
IF Kville
13.62
PB
  
6Alva Hallnor
14.03
IK Lerum FI
14.03
  
7Sigrid Stenman
14.76
Tingbergs AIS
14.76
PB
  
8Elvira Aylward AlvelinIF Kville
17.99
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
11.75
PB
  
2Hjördis PeixotoIF Kville
11.80
PB
  
3Lisa MalmströmIF Rigor
12.73
PB
  
4Tilda Sand
13.42
IF Kville
13.42
PB
  
5Majken Korner
13.69
IF Kville
13.69
PB
  
6Molly TörnqvistIF Kville
14.05
PB
  
7Wilma TörnqvistIF Kville
14.28
PB
  
8Vilma Edvardsson
18.01
Tingbergs AIS
18.01
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nellie Lieberth Järman
1.52
Lidköpings IS
1.52
PB
  
2Savannah GeblIK Lerum FI
1.25
PB
  
3Emilie Keen
Emilie Keen 12, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
3Olivia KrantzIF Rigor
1.20
  
5Lisa MalmströmIF Rigor
1.20
  
5Ester Grahn
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
  
7Alva HallnorIK Lerum FI
1.20
PB
  
8Wilma TörnqvistIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
9Clara WillstrandIK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
10Tilda Sand
1.09
IF Kville
1.09
PB
  
10Isabella Andersson
1.09
Sävedalens AIK
1.09
  
12Astrid LiøkelIK Lerum FI
1.09
PB
  
13Freya Nash
1.02
IF Kville
1.02
PB
  
14Ebba Cederhed
Ebba Cederhed 12, Sävedalen
1.02
Sävedalens AIK
1.02
  
0.95
1.40
1.02
1.45
1.09
1.48
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.52
1.25
1.55
1.29
1.35
Lieberth Järman-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
Gebl-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Keen-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Krantz-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Malmström-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Grahn-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Hallnor-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Törnqvist-
o
o
xo
xxx



Willstrand-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Sand-
o
o
xxx




Andersson-
-
o
xxx




Liøkel-
o
xxo
xxx




Nasho
o
xxx





Cederhedxo
xo
xxx





F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Pauline Littenheim
Pauline Littenheim 12, Göteborgs KIK
4.26
Göteborgs KIK
4.26
  
2Nellie Lieberth Järman
4.21
Lidköpings IS
4.21
PB
  
3Hjördis PeixotoIF Kville
4.09
  
4Mira Glittsjö DahlTingbergs AIS
4.07
PB
  
5Ingrid PåfvelssonAlingsås IF
4.02
PB
  
6Hannali SigfridssonIF Kville
3.99
PB
  
7Molly Persson
3.96
IF Kville
3.96
PB
  
8Alma Mosén Stenberg
3.93
Göteborgs KIK
3.93
PB
  
9Elvira Aylward AlvelinIF Kville
3.87
PB
  
10Hanna Samuelsson
Hanna Samuelsson 12, IFK Göteborg
3.87
IFK Göteborg
3.87
PB
  
11Harriet Tengelin
Harriet Tengelin 12, Göteborgs KIK
3.82
Göteborgs KIK
3.82
=PB
  
12Majken Korner
3.77
IF Kville
3.77
PB
  
13Ada Rydström
Ada Rydström 12, IFK Göteborg
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
  
14Lisa Bouzas
3.67
Ullevi FK
3.67
  
15Alva Gomez
Alva Gomez 12, Sävedalen
3.52
Sävedalens AIK
3.52
PB
  
16Vilma Brunell
3.49
IF Kville
3.49
PB
  
17Vilma MårtenssonVarbergs GIF
3.48
  
18Lione Karnå
3.44
Ullevi FK
3.44
PB
  
19Nova Hassel
Nova Hassel 12, IFK Göteborg
3.44
IFK Göteborg
3.44
SB
  
20Kayla Adlertz
Kayla Adlertz 12, Sävedalen
3.41
Sävedalens AIK
3.41
  
21Stella Öhman
3.39
IF Kville
3.39
PB
  
22Hetty Caig
3.38
IF Kville
3.38
PB
  
23Agnes GöranssonVarbergs GIF
3.30
  
24Wilma TörnqvistIF Kville
3.30
PB
  
25Ella Söderblom
Ella Söderblom 12, IFK Göteborg
3.27
IFK Göteborg
3.27
  
26Estrid Flink
Estrid Flink 12, Göteborgs KIK
3.26
Göteborgs KIK
3.26
  
27Leona Bozkurt
Leona Bozkurt 12, IFK Göteborg
3.23
IFK Göteborg
3.23
  
28Lea Westman
3.18
IF Kville
3.18
PB
  
29Ester Laaksonen
Ester Laaksonen 12, Göteborgs KIK
3.17
Göteborgs KIK
3.17
  
30Alva HallnorIK Lerum FI
3.09
PB
  
31Sigrid Stenman
3.05
Tingbergs AIS
3.05
PB
  
32Astrid Agneman
3.00
Mölndals AIK
3.00
PB
  
33Astrid LiøkelIK Lerum FI
2.99
PB
  
34Molly TörnqvistIF Kville
2.95
PB
  
35Ida Laag
Ida Laag 12, Mölndal
2.86
Mölndals AIK
2.86
  
36Moa Frisk
2.69
IF Kville
2.69
PB
  
37Vilma Edvardsson
2.68
Tingbergs AIS
2.68
  
Littenheim4.264.104.213.58
Lieberth Järman3.914.184.084.21
Peixoto4.094.064.06x
Glittsjö Dahl3.893.964.073.81
Påfvelsson4.023.893.753.66
Sigfridsson3.993.973.933.79
Persson3.673.963.713.85
Mosén Stenberg3.763.803.783.93
Aylward Alvelin3.813.603.823.87
Samuelsson3.613.613.323.87
Tengelin3.823.663.753.57
Korner3.673.663.773.46
Rydström3.683.673.593.72
Bouzas3.673.31x3.23
Gomez3.52xx
Brunell3.493.483.383.36
Mårtensson3.293.423.483.38
Karnå3.443.273.383.41
Hassel3.393.303.442.83
Adlertzx3.413.113.29
Öhman3.273.392.993.12
Caig3.383.143.193.32
Göransson3.263.293.223.30
Törnqvist2.903.302.732.90
Söderblomx3.272.983.03
Flinkxx3.203.26
Bozkurt3.143.23x3.15
Westman3.183.022.963.06
Laaksonen3.142.853.133.17
Hallnor2.793.023.073.09
Stenman2.743.033.052.92
Agneman3.002.812.652.94
Liøkel2.992.922.902.98
Törnqvist2.582.912.932.95
Laag2.692.722.862.75
Frisk2.522.692.562.66
Edvardsson2.652.612.682.67
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Klara HallenboIK Lerum FI
9.38
PB
  
2Nellie Lieberth Järman
8.25
Lidköpings IS
8.25
PB
  
3Hanna Samuelsson
Hanna Samuelsson 12, IFK Göteborg
8.10
IFK Göteborg
8.10
PB
  
4Hjördis PeixotoIF Kville
7.88