0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: F Stenungsunds FI
Tävlande: 10 (2+8)   Starter: 24 (6+18)

Män
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.42
F Stenungsunds FI
1.42
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.31
F Stenungsunds FI
1.31
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.70
F Stenungsunds FI
4.70
PB
  
2Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.40
F Stenungsunds FI
4.40
PB
  
Nilsson4.694.704.46
Hallquist4.284.404.394.35
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
10.32
F Stenungsunds FI
10.32
PB
  
2Elliot Hallquist
Elliot Hallquist 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.05
F Stenungsunds FI
9.05
  
Nilsson10.1210.3210.02
Hallquist8.899.058.75
Kvinnor
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melina Falk
1.31
Brattås CK
1.31
PB
  
2Jonie Magnusson
1.28
Tyft Arena IF
1.28
PB
  
2Isabelle Börjesson
Isabelle Börjesson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.28
F Stenungsunds FI
1.28
=PB
  
2Smilla LarssonIK Orient
1.28
  
2Ellie Andersson
1.28
Brattås CK
1.28
  
6Majken AnderssonIK Orient
1.25
  
7Emma Schlafer
Emma Schlafer 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.05
F Stenungsunds FI
1.05
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
4.50
  
2Isabelle Börjesson
Isabelle Börjesson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.15
F Stenungsunds FI
4.15
PB
  
3Smilla LarssonIK Orient
4.07
PB
  
3Melina Falk
4.07
Brattås CK
4.07
  
5Ellie Andersson
3.88
Brattås CK
3.88
PB
  
6Molly Andersson
Molly Andersson 11, Stenungsunds FI
3.82
F Stenungsunds FI
3.82
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
9.23
PB
  
2Melina Falk
8.84
Brattås CK
8.84
PB
  
3Molly Andersson
Molly Andersson 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.40
F Stenungsunds FI
8.40
=PB
  
4Isabelle Börjesson
Isabelle Börjesson 11, Stenungsunds FI
8.07
F Stenungsunds FI
8.07
PB
  
5Ellie Andersson
8.03
Brattås CK
8.03