0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 28 (10+18)   Starter: 65 (25+40)

Män
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
8.81
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.04
F Stenungsunds FI
9.04
PB
  
3Timmy OlaussonIK Orient
9.25
PB
  
4Rasmus WallströmHälle IF
9.28
PB
  
5Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
9.31
PB
  
6Alvin Enoch
10.03
IK Orient
10.03
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus Wallström
2:39.86
Hälle IF
2:39.86
SB
  
2Charlie SahlströmIK Orient
3:00.01
PB
  
3Sixten Clarholm
3:00.54
Hälle IF
3:00.54
PB
  
4Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
3:01.97
F Stenungsunds FI
3:01.97
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
4.42
PB
  
2Timmy OlaussonIK Orient
4.19
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.16
F Stenungsunds FI
4.16
SB
  
4Rasmus WallströmHälle IF
3.92
PB
  
5Matheo Sylvan
3.48
IK Orient
3.48
PB
  
6Alvin Enoch
3.43
IK Orient
3.43
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.72
F Stenungsunds FI
7.72
SB
  
2Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
6.39
PB
  
3Matheo Sylvan
6.36
IK Orient
6.36
PB
  
4Rasmus WallströmHälle IF
5.57
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlie SöderströmBrattås CK
9.52
PB
  
2Philip Kela
9.88
Hälle IF
9.88
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlie SöderströmBrattås CK
3.83
PB
  
2Philip Kela
3.75
Hälle IF
3.75
PB
  
P12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Ardeke
6.07
Hälle IF
6.07
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
9.06
PB
  
2Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
9.15
PB
  
3Elin Wretborn
9.22
Hälle IF
9.22
PB
  
4Alva Drottz
9.47
IK Orient
9.47
PB
  
5Ellie Andersson
9.64
Brattås CK
9.64
PB
  
6Nora Stille
10.49
Hälle IF
10.49
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ruth Strand
2:48.66
Hälle IF
2:48.66
PB
  
2Freja Härnström
3:07.70
IK Orient
3:07.70
PB
  
3Ida Skälegård
3:09.05
IK Orient
3:09.05
PB
  
4Lovisa Qvarfordt
3:11.44
Hälle IF
3:11.44
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
4.13
PB
  
2Alva Drottz
3.90
IK Orient
3.90
PB
  
3Selma Drottz
3.79
IK Orient
3.79
SB
  
4Astrid Halldin
Astrid Halldin 11, Stenungsunds FI
3.75
F Stenungsunds FI
3.75
PB
  
5Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
3.63
PB
  
6Märta JohanssonHälle IF
3.61
PB
  
7Ellie Andersson
3.59
Brattås CK
3.59
SB
  
8Ida SkälegårdIK Orient
3.35
PB
  
9Nora Stille
2.59
Hälle IF
2.59
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken AnderssonIK Orient
8.63
PB
  
2Alva Drottz
8.54
IK Orient
8.54
PB
  
3Astrid Halldin
Astrid Halldin 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.50
F Stenungsunds FI
7.50
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
9.17
PB
  
2Ruth Gartman
Ruth Gartman 12, Stenungsunds FI
9.58
F Stenungsunds FI
9.58
PB
  
3Smilla LarssonIK Orient
9.62
PB
  
4Jonie Magnusson
9.65
Tyft Arena IF
9.65
PB
  
5Eira FrändegårdHälle IF
9.78
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shelby Ljungberg
2:55.53
Hälle IF
2:55.53
PB
  
2Ruth Gartman
Ruth Gartman 12, Stenungsunds FI
3:09.66
F Stenungsunds FI
3:09.66
PB
  
3Eira Frändegård
3:10.38
Hälle IF
3:10.38
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
4.18
PB
  
2Smilla LarssonIK Orient
4.00
PB
  
3Eira FrändegårdHälle IF
3.81
PB
  
4Jonie Magnusson
3.76
Tyft Arena IF
3.76
PB
  
5Ruth Gartman
Ruth Gartman 12, Stenungsunds FI
3.59
F Stenungsunds FI
3.59
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amelie Ving HolmqvistBrattås CK
8.23
PB
  
2Jonie Magnusson
7.09
Tyft Arena IF
7.09
PB
  
3Eira FrändegårdHälle IF
6.30
PB
  
4Shelby LjungbergHälle IF
6.18
PB
  
5Ruth Gartman
Ruth Gartman 12, Stenungsunds FI
4.71
F Stenungsunds FI
4.71
PB