0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 563 (273+290)   Starter: 1425 (653+772)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alexander Oliver
6.95
IF Göta Karlstad
6.95
PB
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.01
KFUM Örebro
7.01
PB
  
3Samuel Ekelund
7.06
IF Göta Karlstad
7.06
=PB
  
4Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.07
KFUM Örebro
7.07
  
5Jonatan Borg
7.08
Hammarby IF
7.08
SB
  
6Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.10
Västerås FK
7.10
  
Lion Martinez
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1William Brändeborn
7.18
Eskilstuna FI
7.18
PB
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.22
Oskarshamns SK
7.22
SB
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.27
Mariestads AIF
7.27
SB
  
3Linus Otto Boyer
7.27
Upsala IF
7.27
PB
  
5Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.33
Västerås FK
7.33
  
6Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
7.39
Västerås FK
7.39
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
7.09
Spårvägens FK
7.09
SB
q
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
7.24
Oskarshamns SK
7.24
SB
q
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
7.31
PB
q
  
4Wissam Al Mahmoud
7.46
KFUM Örebro
7.46
PB
  
5Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.55
Leksands FIK
7.55
  
6Erik Grundberg
Erik Grundberg 94, Linköpings GIF
7.62
Linköpings GIF
7.62
SB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Alexander Oliver
7.02
IF Göta Karlstad
7.02
PB
q
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.06
IF Göta Karlstad
7.06
PB
q
  
3William Brändeborn
7.21
Eskilstuna FI
7.21
PB
q
  
4Linus Otto Boyer
7.28
Upsala IF
7.28
=PB
q
  
5Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
7.31
Västerås FK
7.31
PB
q
  
6Benjamin Wahlén
Benjamin Wahlén 06, Södertälje IF
7.54
Södertälje IF
7.54
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.03
KFUM Örebro
7.03
SB
q
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.04
KFUM Örebro
7.04
PB
q
  
3Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.09
Västerås FK
7.09
PB
q
  
4Preeda Tantimethakun
7.59
Eskilstuna FI
7.59
SB
  
5Tobias Jonsson
7.62
Bollnäs FIK
7.62
SB
  
6Eric Hallquist
7.63
Upsala IF
7.63
SB
  
7Henrik Hellborg
9.60
Örebro AIK
9.60
SB
  
Heat 4
14 jan
14 jan
1Lion Martinez
7.00
Upsala IF
7.00
SB
q
  
2Gustav Karlsson
7.24
Örgryte IS
7.24
SB
q
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.42
Linköpings GIF
7.42
SB
  
4Tristan StenmanHellas FK
7.48
PB
  
5Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
7.58
Hammarby IF
7.58
PB
  
6Victor Cullberg
Victor Cullberg 87, KFUM Örebro
7.93
KFUM Örebro
7.93
PB
  
7Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
10.65
Västerås FK
10.65
SB
  
Heat 5
14 jan
14 jan
1Jonatan Borg
7.12
Hammarby IF
7.12
SB
q
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.29
Mariestads AIF
7.29
SB
q
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
7.35
Västerås FK
7.35
PB
q
  
4Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.45
IF Göta Karlstad
7.45
PB
  
5Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
7.59
KFUM Örebro
7.59
PB
  
6Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
7.69
Eskilstuna FI
7.69
=PB
  
Oscar Heaton
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
M 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
21.92
KFUM Örebro
21.92
SB
  
2Alexander Oliver
22.30
IF Göta Karlstad
22.30
PB
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
23.03
IFK Växjö
23.03
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.36
KFUM Örebro
22.36
SB
  
2Jonatan Borg
22.92
Hammarby IF
22.92
PB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
23.26
IFK Växjö
23.26
SB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
23.85
SB
  
2David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
23.90
KFUM Örebro
23.90
  
3Erik Grundberg
Erik Grundberg 94, Linköpings GIF
24.19
Linköpings GIF
24.19
SB
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
23.56
Linköpings GIF
23.56
PB
  
2Preeda Tantimethakun
24.23
Eskilstuna FI
24.23
SB
  
3Ludwig Persson
24.35
IF Vingarna
24.35
SB
  
Final E
13 jan
13 jan
1Lucas Grönvall
24.56
Tjalve FIF
24.56
SB
  
2Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
24.93
KFUM Örebro
24.93
SB
  
3Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
25.53
Linköpings GIF
25.53
  
Final F
13 jan
13 jan
1Wissam Al Mahmoud
23.56
KFUM Örebro
23.56
PB
  
2Cedric Boateng
23.90
Hammarby IF
23.90
PB
  
3Nils Söderqvist
24.11
Huddinge AIS
24.11
PB
  
4Viktor Lundgren
28.61
IF Göta Karlstad
28.61
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
50.12
KFUM Örebro
50.12
SB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
50.18
IFK Växjö
50.18
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.19
Västerås FK
50.19
SB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
50.29
Örgryte IS
50.29
SB
  
3Alfred Berglind
54.26
Hammarby IF
54.26
SB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
51.95
Hammarby IF
51.95
PB
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
53.84
PB
  
3Anton Sallnäs
56.00
Hammarby IF
56.00
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Abdelfath Yassin
1:56.54
Spårvägens FK
1:56.54
PB
  
2Haakon Heltzer Sørstad
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08, NOR
2:02.76
08NOR
2:02.76
PB
  
3Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:03.36
IFK Växjö
2:03.36
PB
  
4August Hannerstål
2:05.04
Sundbybergs IK
2:05.04
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Rodney HundermarkIFK Nora
2:16.20
SB
  
2Mikael Hansson
2:32.39
IF Start
2:32.39
SB
  
3Lars Lundegård
2:32.62
IF Start
2:32.62
SB
  
4Tomas Kobayashi
2:43.24
Domnarvets GoIF
2:43.24
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Haakon Heltzer Sørstad
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08, NOR
4:15.21
08NOR
4:15.21
  
2Hector Bergström
4:26.67
Tjalve FIF
4:26.67
SB
  
3Martin Jansson
4:44.54
Rehns BK
4:44.54
SB
  
4Svante Jorstig
Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro
5:06.94
KFUM Örebro
5:06.94
PB
  
5Henrik Hellborg
5:18.74
Örebro AIK
5:18.74
SB
  
Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Abdelfath Yassin
8:28.99
Spårvägens FK
8:28.99
SB
  
2Johan Ek Larsson
8:59.07
Enhörna IF
8:59.07
PB
  
3Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
9:18.11
IKHP Huskvarna
9:18.11
PB
  
4Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
9:24.18
Västerås FK
9:24.18
SB
  
5Hugo Örn
9:25.25
IF Start
9:25.25
SB
  
6John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
9:26.64
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
9:26.64
SB
  
7Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, Tisdagsklubben
9:44.94
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
9:44.94
SB
  
8Martin Jansson
9:57.66
Rehns BK
9:57.66
SB
  
9Tony Eriksson
Tony Eriksson 73, Borlänge LK
10:01.02
Borlänge LK
10:01.02
PB
  
10Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
10:06.08
Västerås FK
10:06.08
SB
  
11Svante Jorstig
Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro
10:57.84
KFUM Örebro
10:57.84
PB
  
Mattias Frändå
Mattias Frändå 88, Tisdagsklubben
DNF
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.37
PB
  
2Gustaf Vennerholm
8.58
Spårvägens FK
8.58
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.64
Linköpings GIF
8.64
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
8.66
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
8.71
Hässelby SK
8.71
PB
  
Kevin Duvert
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.41
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.57
Linköpings GIF
8.57
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
8.74
Hässelby SK
8.74
  
4Kevin Duvert
8.90
Hässelby SK
8.90
PB
  
5Gustaf Vennerholm
9.23
Spårvägens FK
9.23
  
M Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.13
SB
  
2Albin Eriksson
1.91
Tyresö FK
1.91
SB
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.91
Mariestads AIF
1.91
SB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.82
SB
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
1.72
IF Göta Karlstad
1.72
SB
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
1.67
SB
  
1.67
2.06
1.72
2.10
1.77
2.13
1.82
2.16
1.87
1.91
1.95
2.00
Lycke Holm-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
-
o
o
Eriksson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Popa-
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Fuchs Edberg-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Dawoodxo
o
xxx





Throgen-Hedino
xxx






M Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Harald GemmelTäby IS
5.02
PB
  
2Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.92
KFUM Örebro
4.92
SB
  
3Carl Sténson
4.72
Hellas FK
4.72
SB
  
4Tobias Solberg
4.52
Hässelby SK
4.52
SB
  
5Daniyil OstrovskyyUpsala IF
4.52
SB
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.25
SB
  
7Fredrik Wincent
3.90
Sundbybergs IK
3.90
SB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NH
  
3.90
4.92
4.10
5.02
4.25
5.10
4.40
4.52
4.62
4.72
4.82
Gemmel-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
Carlsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Sténson-
xx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
x
Solberg-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx


Ostrovskyy-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxx


Throgen-Hedin-
xo
xo
xxx




Wincento
xxx






Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
-
xxx



Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Alexander Heaton
4.40
Huddinge AIS
4.40
  
2Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.40
SB
  
3Aron Gullberg
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
SB
  
4Elias Kapell
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
3.90
Hässelby SK
3.90
SB
  
5Kevin Duvert
3.90
Hässelby SK
3.90
SB
  
7Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.50
Västerås FK
3.50
SB
  
Oscar Heaton
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
3.303.503.703.904.104.254.404.52
Heaton----ooxoxxx
Karlsson-----xoxoxxx
Gullberg---ooxxx
Kapell---oxoxxx
Duvert-ooxoxxx
Duvert-ooxoxxx
Forsberg-oxxx
Heatonxxx
M Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.51
PB
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
7.47
Huddinge AIS
7.47
PB
  
3Samuel Ekelund
7.10
IF Göta Karlstad
7.10
PB
  
4Henrik Silva Skoog
6.79
Västerås FK
6.79
SB
  
5Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
6.78
  
6Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.74
Västerås FK
6.74
PB
  
7Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.65
SB
  
8Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.54
Mariestads AIF
6.54
PB
  
9Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.47
SB
  
10Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.33
Linköpings GIF
6.33
SB
  
11William Brändeborn
6.14
Eskilstuna FI
6.14
SB
  
Lycke Holm7.167.377.237.397.367.51
Hellbratt7.37xxx7.157.47
Ekelundx4.766.89x7.10x
Silva Skoog3.946.795.286.64x
Andersson6.786.536.755.946.746.62
Dag6.746.726.556.68x6.53
Gustavssonx6.51x6.65xx
Popa6.166.236.546.376.33x
Einarson6.456.476.30
Nilsson6.166.186.33
Brändebornx5.296.14
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
6.41
IF Göta Karlstad
6.41
PB
  
2Adam Gyllsten
Adam Gyllsten 99, KFUM Örebro
6.34
KFUM Örebro
6.34
PB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.26
SB
  
4Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.25
Linköpings GIF
6.25
SB
  
5Tobias Jonsson
6.18
Bollnäs FIK
6.18
SB
  
6Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.14
SB
  
7Theodor Duvert
6.12
Hässelby SK
6.12
  
8Kevin Duvert
5.96
Hässelby SK
5.96
SB
  
9Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
5.37
SB
  
10Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.28
Västerås FK
3.28
SB
  
Gustaf Vennerholm
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Dawood6.416.406.37
Gyllsten6.346.196.26
Fuchs Edberg6.10x6.26
Östebo6.166.236.25
Jonsson6.096.186.08
Törnström5.856.146.09
Duvert5.866.126.04
Duvert5.485.96x
Throgen-Hedin5.255.375.29
Janderberg3.253.28x
Vennerholmxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Rasmus Berg
14.02
Gefle IF
14.02
SB
  
2Tim Svantesson
13.67
Upsala IF
13.67
  
3Eric Hallquist
13.45
Upsala IF
13.45
SB
  
4Teodor Nyman
13.12
Hässelby SK
13.12
PB
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
12.69
IF Göta Karlstad
12.69
SB
  
6Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
12.39
Hammarby IF
12.39
SB
  
7Viktor Norrby
12.27
Upsala IF
12.27
  
8Douglas Goldén
11.91
Katrineholms SK
11.91
  
9Alex Eriksson
11.77
Upsala IF
11.77
SB
  
Berg13.8013.9314.0213.8213.7813.80
Svantesson13.24x13.2913.6713.2213.55
Hallquistx13.4013.45x13.14x
Nyman12.9711.20x12.6813.1213.08
Dawood11.94x12.0211.4812.6912.44
Emfel12.3712.13xx12.39x
Norrby12.27x12.07xxx
Goldénxx11.91xxx
Erikssonxx11.77
M Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.60
Hässelby SK
16.60
SB
  
2Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
12.87
Västerås FK
12.87
SB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
11.92
SB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.45
Linköpings GIF
11.45
PB
  
5Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
10.31
Linköpings GIF
10.31
PB
  
6Olof Wallin
8.73
Wedevågs IF
8.73
  
Lindstedt16.53x16.52x16.4216.60
Boson12.6612.1011.7012.87x11.94
Throgen-Hedin10.8711.2411.7811.92xx
Nilssonx10.4111.45x10.8011.40
Bergkvist9.6110.317.989.379.8510.08
Wallin8.208.108.458.048.738.69
M Vikt     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
11.91
PB
  
2Olof Wallin
9.92
Wedevågs IF
9.92
PB
  
3Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
9.31
Linköpings GIF
9.31
PB
  
Jonsson11.59x11.9111.83xx
Wallinx9.55x9.639.909.92
Bergkvistxxx8.999.31x
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elias Kapell
8.29
Hammarby IF
8.29
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
8.65
Hammarby IF
8.65
PB
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
8.66
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Elias Kapell
8.48
Hammarby IF
8.48
PB
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
8.70
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.38
SB
  
2Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
15.10
Västerås FK
15.10
PB
  
3Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
9.79
KFUM Örebro
9.79
PB
  
Lögdahl15.30x15.3814.8414.9515.30
Dahlénxxx13.93x15.10
Hillding8.249.469.799.699.009.25
P17 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Eskilstuna FI
7.25
Eskilstuna FI
7.25
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.26
Upsala IF
7.26
PB
  
3David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.35
KFUM Örebro
7.35
  
4Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
7.36
Västerås FK
7.36
PB
  
5Gustav Johansson
7.38
IFK Växjö
7.38
PB
  
6Danilo Potaliko
7.53
IFK Växjö
7.53
PB
  
7Zanyar Alpergin
7.56
Upsala IF
7.56
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Eskilstuna FI
7.26
Eskilstuna FI
7.26
PB
q
  
2David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.33
KFUM Örebro
7.33
PB
q
  
3Gustav Johansson
7.43
IFK Växjö
7.43
PB
q
  
4Danilo Potaliko
7.54
IFK Växjö
7.54
PB
q
  
5Ivan Nilsson
7.86
F Bålsta IK
7.86
PB
  
6Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
8.10
Linköpings GIF
8.10
SB
  
7Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.32
IFK Växjö
8.32
PB
  
8Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.61
Linköpings GIF
8.61
=PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.33
Upsala IF
7.33
SB
q
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
7.38
Västerås FK
7.38
PB
q
  
3Sven Noreland
7.61
Upsala IF
7.61
  
4Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.74
Katrineholms SK
7.74
  
5Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
7.78
Linköpings GIF
7.78
PB
  
6Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
7.91
Linköpings GIF
7.91
PB
  
7Åke Folke
8.03
Falu IK
8.03
PB
  
8Edvin Chevalier
Edvin Chevalier 08, Linköpings GIF
8.40
Linköpings GIF
8.40
PB
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Zanyar Alpergin
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
=PB
q
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.57
Linköpings GIF
7.57
q
  
3Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
7.68
PB
  
4Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
7.74
Linköpings GIF
7.74
PB
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
8.16
Linköpings GIF
8.16
PB
  
Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
DQ
Nyköpings BIS
DQ
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Thomas Ferletta
52.71
Karlskoga FIF
52.71
PB
  
2Danilo Potaliko
53.15
IFK Växjö
53.15
PB
  
3Sven Noreland
53.92
Upsala IF
53.92
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
55.46
Västerås FK
55.46
PB
  
2Edvin Chevalier
Edvin Chevalier 08, Linköpings GIF
1:07.83
Linköpings GIF
1:07.83
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
8.22
Västerås FK
8.22
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
8.34
Turebergs FK
8.34
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
8.73
  
4Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
8.83
Linköpings GIF
8.83
PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.91
Turebergs FK
8.91
PB
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
8.99
IFK Växjö
8.99
PB
  
7Arvid Uhlin
9.32
Falu IK
9.32
PB
  
8Åke Folke
10.21
Falu IK
10.21
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elvin Rahm
1.98
Gefle IF
1.98
PB
  
2Robin Lövdal
1.96
Karlskoga FIF
1.96
PB
  
3Erik Rosenquist
1.85
Vallentuna FK
1.85
PB
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
1.85
Sundbybergs IK
1.85
PB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.85
=PB
  
6Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.85
Västerås FK
1.85
PB
  
7Manne Moberg
1.82
IF Göta Karlstad
1.82
PB
  
8Theodor Öhman
1.74
Upsala IF
1.74
  
9Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
1.74
KFUM Örebro
1.74
  
10Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
1.74
Nyköpings BIS
1.74
  
11Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.66
Linköpings GIF
1.66
  
12Ivan Nilsson
1.61
F Bålsta IK
1.61
  
13Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.61
SB
  
1.51
1.85
1.56
1.88
1.61
1.90
1.66
1.92
1.70
1.94
1.74
1.96
1.78
1.98
1.82
2.00
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xo
xo
o
xxx
Lövdal-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
Rosenquist-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Deresiewicz-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Westlund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Wiklund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxo
Moberg-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
Öhman-
-
-
-
o
o
xr

Berglund-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Craig-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Weber-
o
o
o
xxx



Nilsson-
o
o
xxx




Zetterfeldto
xxo
xo
xxx




P17 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Simon Lindström
4.51
Turebergs FK
4.51
PB
  
2Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.30
Västerås FK
4.30
PB
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.15
Västerås FK
4.15
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.15
Turebergs FK
4.15
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
4.05
Finspångs AIK
4.05
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.05
Linköpings GIF
4.05
PB
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.95
PB
  
8Theodor Öhman
3.75
Upsala IF
3.75
  
9Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.75
Linköpings GIF
3.75
PB
  
3.40
4.23
3.55
4.30
3.65
4.35
3.75
4.40
3.85
4.51
3.95
4.60
4.05
4.15
Lindström-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
Karlén-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Back-
r
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
Andersson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Nestor-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx
Håkansson-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Öhman-
-
o
o
xxx



Nestorxo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Erik WallnäsAIK
4.15
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3.75
Linköpings GIF
3.75
PB
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
3.75
Västerås FK
3.75
PB
  
4Emil Henriksnäs
3.65
Upsala IF
3.65
  
5Arvid Uhlin
3.65
Falu IK
3.65
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.40
IFK Växjö
3.40
  
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Melker Nyman
NH
Upsala IF
NH
  
3.25
4.23
3.40
3.55
3.65
3.75
3.85
4.05
4.15
Wallnäs-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
o
Weber-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx


Lindströmo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Henriksnäs-
-
o
o
xxx



Uhlinxxo
xo
xxo
o
xr



Karlssonxo
o
xxx





Nordin-
xxx






Nymanxxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
6.71
Katrineholms SK
6.71
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
6.53
Hammarby IF
6.53
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.35
Linköpings GIF
6.35
PB
  
4Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
6.13
PB
  
5Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
6.06
Linköpings GIF
6.06
PB
  
6Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Eskilstuna FI
6.02
Eskilstuna FI
6.02
PB
  
7Jonas Gällstedt
5.87
Upsala IF
5.87
SB
  
8Erik Pikkuniemi
5.81
Hässelby SK
5.81
PB
  
9Erik WallnäsAIK
5.76
PB
  
10Erik Rosenquist
5.76
Vallentuna FK
5.76
PB
  
11Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.57
Turebergs FK
5.57
SB
  
12Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.48
PB
  
13Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
5.39
Upsala IF
5.39
PB
  
14Åke Folke
5.05
Falu IK
5.05
  
15Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.89
Linköpings GIF
4.89
SB
  
16Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.62
Linköpings GIF
4.62
PB
  
17Edvin Chevalier
Edvin Chevalier 08, Linköpings GIF
4.18
Linköpings GIF
4.18
PB
  
18Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
4.06
IFK Växjö
4.06
SB
  
19Felix Okende
3.76
Upsala IF
3.76
  
Filip OlssonRånäs 4H
NM
  
Hallin6.066.24x6.00x6.71
Roslund6.106.034.446.166.146.53
Salberg5.745.79x5.846.066.35
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.675.515.855.315.946.13
Ydreborg5.965.955.865.826.06x
Findin6.025.605.965.945.79x
Gällstedtx5.705.87xxx
Pikkuniemix5.81xxxx
Wallnäs5.675.765.74
Rosenquist5.445.435.76
Back5.355.375.57
Håkansson4.005.485.23
Wiman5.31x5.39
Folkex4.985.05
Nestor4.874.894.81
Nestor4.614.624.43
Chevalier4.184.103.67
Nordin4.06
Okendex3.493.76
Olssonxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elvin Rahm
13.62
Gefle IF
13.62
SB
  
2Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
13.16
Katrineholms SK
13.16
  
3Simon Lindström
13.14
Turebergs FK
13.14
PB
  
4Linus Mattson
12.09
Täby IS
12.09
PB
  
5Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
11.44
Upsala IF
11.44
SB
  
6Åke Folke
10.82
Falu IK
10.82
  
Rahm13.5713.1713.51x13.62
Hallin13.0112.8313.0013.1613.15x
Lindström12.4612.0413.0012.9412.9013.14
Mattson12.09xx11.71xx
Wiman11.44x11.38xxx
Folke10.7010.4310.7110.8210.7310.38
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lowe Wängelin
17.23
Upsala IF
17.23
  
2Ivan Nilsson
14.86
F Bålsta IK
14.86
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
13.59
IFK Växjö
13.59
PB
  
4Marcial Zetterfeldt
12.14
Finspångs AIK
12.14
PB
  
5Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.58
Linköpings GIF
11.58
PB
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
9.68
Linköpings GIF
9.68
SB
  
7Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
9.56
Linköpings GIF
9.56
PB
  
8Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
9.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.44
SB
  
9Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
8.79
Linköpings GIF
8.79
PB
  
10Edvin Chevalier
Edvin Chevalier 08, Linköpings GIF
7.75
Linköpings GIF
7.75
PB
  
Wängelin16.0817.23xxxx
Nilsson12.9213.9713.5813.8813.7814.86
Nordin11.9712.53x12.9613.59x
Zetterfeldt11.65x11.6612.1411.3910.49
Ydreborg11.5811.5711.3310.62x10.39
Weber8.569.039.68xxx
Axelsson8.708.458.868.809.56x
Hagekull9.168.669.448.318.78x
Tambour8.79xx
Chevalier6.877.397.75
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lowe Wängelin
17.80
Upsala IF
17.80
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
17.49
Upsala IF
17.49
PB
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
16.03
PB
  
4Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
15.49
PB
  
5Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, KFUM Örebro
14.21
KFUM Örebro
14.21
PB
  
6Henning Vlugt
11.72
Upsala IF
11.72
  
Wängelin16.56xx16.9617.4917.80
Juhlénx17.01x16.9917.2117.49
Kennbäck Milbrink15.2115.1816.03x13.2514.99
Bélec14.2213.4514.3115.2015.4914.43
Olsson14.2113.92xxx13.59
Vlugt11.6311.6411.7210.57x10.76
P15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.45
Sundbybergs IK
7.45
  
2Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.66
Västerås FK
7.66
  
3Kasper Langevoort
7.76
Sundbybergs IK
7.76
PB
  
4Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.82
KFUM Örebro
7.82
  
5Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
8.17
Linköpings GIF
8.17
PB
  
6Simon Carlén
Simon Carlén 09, Linköpings GIF
8.25
Linköpings GIF
8.25
PB
  
7Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
8.33
KFUM Örebro
8.33
  
8Linus Ahlin
Linus Ahlin 09, Karlskoga
8.53
Karlskoga FIF
8.53
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.63
Västerås FK
7.63
PB
Q
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
7.76
KFUM Örebro
7.76
q
  
3Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
8.21
Linköpings GIF
8.21
PB
q
  
4Simon Carlén
Simon Carlén 09, Linköpings GIF
8.29
Linköpings GIF
8.29
PB
q
  
5Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
8.30
KFUM Örebro
8.30
q
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
7.47
Sundbybergs IK
7.47
Q
  
2Kasper Langevoort
7.77
Sundbybergs IK
7.77
PB
q
  
3Linus Ahlin
Linus Ahlin 09, Karlskoga
8.45
Karlskoga FIF
8.45
PB
q
  
4Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
8.89
KFUM Örebro
8.89
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
24.13
Sundbybergs IK
24.13
PB
  
2Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
24.66
Västerås FK
24.66
PB
  
3Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
25.25
KFUM Örebro
25.25
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Hampus Fagerlund
26.73
IFK Växjö
26.73
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
27.11
Hanvikens SK
27.11
=PB
  
3Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
27.35
KFUM Örebro
27.35
  
4Thomas Moussay
27.68
Sundbybergs IK
27.68
SB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Kasper Langevoort
26.76
Sundbybergs IK
26.76
PB
  
2Malte Hagerud
29.04
Åsbro GoIF
29.04
PB
  
3Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
29.14
KFUM Örebro
29.14
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Simon Carlén
Simon Carlén 09, Linköpings GIF
27.70
Linköpings GIF
27.70
PB
  
2Emanuel Hillbom
Emanuel Hillbom 09, Linköpings GIF
28.46
Linköpings GIF
28.46
PB
  
3Martin Hydén
Martin Hydén 09, Linköpings GIF
31.72
Linköpings GIF
31.72
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:38.68
IFK Växjö
2:38.68
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
2:50.94
Hanvikens SK
2:50.94
  
3Måns Dahlberg
2:53.40
IF Start
2:53.40
PB
  
4Thomas Moussay
3:02.82
Sundbybergs IK
3:02.82
  
5Linus Ahlin
Linus Ahlin 09, Karlskoga
3:34.38
Karlskoga FIF
3:34.38
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Carl Östberg
9.31
Finspångs AIK
9.31
SB
  
2Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
10.78
Linköpings GIF
10.78
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.76
Eskilstuna FI
1.76
PB
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.74
Sundbybergs IK
1.74
PB
  
3Carl Östberg
1.63
Finspångs AIK
1.63
PB
  
4Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.60
Linköpings GIF
1.60
  
5Simon Carlén
Simon Carlén 09, Linköpings GIF
1.52
Linköpings GIF
1.52
PB
  
1.43
1.72
1.48
1.74
1.52
1.76
1.56
1.80
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
Brändeborn-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
Wincent-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
xo
Östbergo
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Lauritsen-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Carléno
o
xxo
xxx




P15 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
3.92
Sundbybergs IK
3.92
PB
  
2Carl Östberg
3.82
Finspångs AIK
3.82
PB
  
3Linus Bernhardsson
3.32
IFK Växjö
3.32
PB
  
4Alex Nordh
Alex Nordh 09, KFUM Örebro
2.72
KFUM Örebro
2.72
PB
  
2.22
3.32
2.42
3.42
2.52
3.52
2.72
3.62
2.82
3.72
3.02
3.82
3.12
3.92
3.22
4.00
Wincent-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
Östberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Bernhardsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
Nordho
o
o
xo
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
5.39
Västerås FK
5.39
PB
  
2Carl Östberg
4.86
Finspångs AIK
4.86
PB
  
3Malte Hagerud
4.53
Åsbro GoIF
4.53
  
4Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
4.51
KFUM Örebro
4.51
PB
  
5Hampus Fagerlund
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
SB
  
Skoog4.865.035.205.395.365.30
Östberg4.634.864.764.674.584.86
Hagerud4.464.53xxx4.24
Jorbrant4.514.364.324.20x4.23
Fagerlundxx2.373.60x
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
9.83
Västerås FK
9.83
PB
  
2Frans Jorbrant
Frans Jorbrant 09, KFUM Örebro
9.39
KFUM Örebro
9.39
PB
  
Skoog9.839.189.529.569.749.57
Jorbrant9.399.098.958.568.849.06
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anton Pranjic
15.93
IF Göta Karlstad
15.93
  
2Felix Sjöstedt
12.58
Glanshammars IF
12.58
  
3Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
10.21
Västerås FK
10.21
  
Pranjic14.4015.13xx15.1615.93
Sjöstedt11.83xx11.9212.58x
Skoogx10.219.709.259.459.82
P14 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
7.69
Västerås FK
7.69
PB
  
2Henrik Östlind
7.92
Turebergs FK
7.92
  
3Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
8.04
Linköpings GIF
8.04
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.17
KFUM Örebro
8.17
  
5Erik Uddegård
8.27
IF Göta Karlstad
8.27
PB
  
6Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.39
KFUM Örebro
8.39
  
7Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
8.51
Linköpings GIF
8.51
  
8Franz Danckwardt-LillieströmLinköpings GIF
8.64
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Henrik Östlind
7.90
Turebergs FK
7.90
PB
Q
  
2Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
8.11
Linköpings GIF
8.11
q
  
3Erik Uddegård
8.30
IF Göta Karlstad
8.30
PB
q
  
4Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
8.50
Linköpings GIF
8.50
PB
q
  
5Franz Danckwardt-LillieströmLinköpings GIF
8.61
PB
q
  
6Jonas Longrée
8.81
IF Göta Karlstad
8.81
PB
  
7Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
8.88
Sundbybergs IK
8.88
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
7.82
Västerås FK
7.82
Q
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.14
KFUM Örebro
8.14
PB
q
  
3Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.34
KFUM Örebro
8.34
q
  
4Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
8.77
Linköpings GIF
8.77
PB
  
5Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
9.03
KFUM Örebro
9.03
  
6William Lindelöf
9.16
Sundbybergs IK
9.16
PB
  
7Vilgot Tränk
Vilgot Tränk 10, KFUM Örebro
10.07
KFUM Örebro
10.07
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
25.46
Linköpings GIF
25.46
  
2Henrik Östlind
25.93
Turebergs FK
25.93
PB
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
26.34
KFUM Örebro
26.34
PB
  
4Emil Granath
26.70
Mölndals AIK
26.70
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Gustav Hallgren
28.19
IF Göta Karlstad
28.19
PB
  
2Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
28.76
KFUM Örebro
28.76
  
3Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
28.90
Linköpings GIF
28.90
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Jonas Longrée
28.69
IF Göta Karlstad
28.69
PB
  
2Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
29.84
Sundbybergs IK
29.84
PB
  
3Adam Gunnarsson
Adam Gunnarsson 10, KFUM Örebro
30.94
KFUM Örebro
30.94
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Erik Uddegård
27.42
IF Göta Karlstad
27.42
PB
  
2Dante Ek
Dante Ek 10, IF Göta
27.71
IF Göta Karlstad
27.71
PB
  
3Franz Danckwardt-LillieströmLinköpings GIF
28.99
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Erik Uddegård
3:05.24
IF Göta Karlstad
3:05.24
  
2Sixten Didriksson
3:08.35
KFUM Örebro
3:08.35
PB
  
3Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
3:13.34
KFUM Örebro
3:13.34
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lucas Bergman
9.42
Huddinge AIS
9.42
=PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.54
KFUM Örebro
9.54
PB
  
3Jakob Lindberg
10.04
Hellas FK
10.04
PB
  
4Dante Ek
Dante Ek 10, IF Göta
10.66
IF Göta Karlstad
10.66
  
5Tristan Back
11.25
Turebergs FK
11.25
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
11.38
Hellas FK
11.38
PB
  
7Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
11.46
Sundbybergs IK
11.46
  
8William Lindelöf
12.30
Sundbybergs IK
12.30
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.58
PB
  
2Lucas Bergman
1.54
Huddinge AIS
1.54
  
3Dante Ek
Dante Ek 10, IF Göta
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
PB
  
4Jonas Longrée
1.46
IF Göta Karlstad
1.46
PB
  
5Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
1.38
Linköpings GIF
1.38
PB
  
6Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1.38
Sundbybergs IK
1.38
PB
  
7William Lindelöf
1.34
Sundbybergs IK
1.34
PB
  
7Lucas Thuresson
Lucas Thuresson 10, Linköpings GIF
1.34
Linköpings GIF
1.34
=PB
  
9Vilgot Tränk
Vilgot Tränk 10, KFUM Örebro
1.34
KFUM Örebro
1.34
  
1.24
1.58
1.29
1.61
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
Lindberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Bergman-
xx
-
x
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxo
Ek-
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Longréeo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Ledelo
o
o
o
xxr



Köhnxo
o
o
o
xr



Lindelöfo
o
o
xxx




Thuressono
o
o
xxx




Tränko
o
xo
xxx




P14 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lucas Bergman
2.22
Huddinge AIS
2.22
PB
  
2Lucas Thuresson
Lucas Thuresson 10, Linköpings GIF
2.22
Linköpings GIF
2.22
PB
  
3Constantin Jansson BenickiIF Göta Karlstad
2.22
PB
  
1.821.922.022.122.222.32
Bergman--oxooxxx
Thuressonooxoxooxxx
Jansson Benickioooxoxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Henrik Östlind
5.15
Turebergs FK
5.15
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.78
KFUM Örebro
4.78
  
3Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.67
KFUM Örebro
4.67
PB
  
4Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
4.48
Linköpings GIF
4.48
  
5Franz Danckwardt-LillieströmLinköpings GIF
4.46
PB
  
6Lucas Bergman
4.41
Huddinge AIS
4.41
PB
  
7Jonas Longrée
4.09
IF Göta Karlstad
4.09
  
8Adam Gunnarsson
Adam Gunnarsson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.01
KFUM Örebro
4.01
PB
  
9William Lindelöf
3.99
Sundbybergs IK
3.99
PB
  
10Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
3.84
KFUM Örebro
3.84
  
Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
NM
Sundbybergs IK
NM
  
Östlind4.985.15x5.044.99
Sjöholmxx4.78xx4.48
Unosson4.634.674.574.29x4.38
Ledel4.124.273.78x4.054.48
Danckwardt-Lillieströmx4.384.324.254.464.34
Bergmanx3.824.254.41xx
Longréex4.09x
Gunnarsson4.01x3.903.673.84x
Lindelöf3.233.503.99
Ivanssonxx3.84
Köhnxxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Love Lindberg
9.45
Hellas FK
9.45
PB
  
2Tristan Back
8.18
Turebergs FK
8.18
  
3Jonas Longrée
7.86
IF Göta Karlstad
7.86
PB
  
Lindberg8.978.307.488.638.009.45
Back7.69xx8.18x7.65
Longrée7.207.667.697.657.867.77
P13 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.34
Leksands FIK
8.34
  
2Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.62
Västerås FK
8.62
  
3Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
8.68
KFUM Örebro
8.68
PB
  
4Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
9.12
  
5Eskil Chatelet
9.22
Sundbybergs IK
9.22
  
6Vilmer Buchar
9.40
Turebergs FK
9.40
  
7Mille Jankowski FrykmanHanvikens SK
9.41
  
8Vincent Bäckrud
Vincent Bäckrud 11, KFUM Örebro
9.70
KFUM Örebro
9.70
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.41
Leksands FIK
8.41
Q
  
2Vilmer Buchar
9.26
Turebergs FK
9.26
q
  
3Victor Granlund
9.34
Hanvikens SK
9.34
  
4Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
9.37
Linköpings GIF
9.37
PB
  
5Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
9.38
Linköpings GIF
9.38
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
8.82
KFUM Örebro
8.82
PB
Q
  
2Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
8.99
q
  
3Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
9.59
Linköpings GIF
9.59
  
4Isak Del Gaiso
9.72
Hanvikens SK
9.72
PB
  
5Lucas Nolfelt
10.12
Hanvikens SK
10.12
PB
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.65
Västerås FK
8.65
Q
  
2Mille Jankowski FrykmanHanvikens SK
9.28
PB
q
  
3Eskil Chatelet
9.31
Sundbybergs IK
9.31
q
  
4Vincent Bäckrud
Vincent Bäckrud 11, KFUM Örebro
9.33
KFUM Örebro
9.33
PB
q
  
5Marcus Altenberg
9.45
Turebergs FK
9.45
PB
  
6Michal Kulik
9.53
Götlunda IF
9.53
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
27.19
Leksands FIK
27.19
  
2Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
27.98
Västerås FK
27.98
=PB
  
3Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
28.13
KFUM Örebro
28.13
  
4Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
29.04
KFUM Örebro
29.04
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
29.74
PB
  
2Eskil Chatelet
30.11
Sundbybergs IK
30.11
PB
  
3Petrus Claesson
30.44
Wärnamo SK
30.44
  
4Hugo Oliveira
30.45
Hanvikens SK
30.45
PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Vilmer Buchar
30.71
Turebergs FK
30.71
PB
  
2Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
31.49
Linköpings GIF
31.49
PB
  
3Marcus Altenberg
31.74
Turebergs FK
31.74
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
31.71
Linköpings GIF
31.71
PB
  
2Vincent Bäckrud
Vincent Bäckrud 11, KFUM Örebro
32.34
KFUM Örebro
32.34
PB
  
3Lucas Nolfelt
36.99
Hanvikens SK
36.99
PB
  
Final E
13 jan
13 jan
1Isak Del Gaiso
32.28
Hanvikens SK
32.28
PB
  
2Victor Granlund
32.70
Hanvikens SK
32.70
PB
  
3Liam MattiassonKils AIK
33.75
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
1:47.22
SB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
1:49.42
Leksands FIK
1:49.42
PB
  
3Hugo Oliveira
1:50.33
Hanvikens SK
1:50.33
  
4Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
1:57.00
KFUM Örebro
1:57.00
PB
  
5Michal Kulik
2:02.03
Götlunda IF
2:02.03
PB
  
6Petrus Claesson
2:03.40
Wärnamo SK
2:03.40
PB
  
7Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
2:05.60
Linköpings GIF
2:05.60
PB
  
8Victor Granlund
2:09.91
Hanvikens SK
2:09.91
PB
  
9Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
2:10.36
Linköpings GIF
2:10.36
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Eskil Chatelet
11.02
Sundbybergs IK
11.02
PB
  
2Hugo Oliveira
12.27
Hanvikens SK
12.27
PB
  
3Mille Jankowski FrykmanHanvikens SK
12.33
PB
  
4Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
12.53
Linköpings GIF
12.53
PB
  
5Victor Granlund
12.97
Hanvikens SK
12.97
PB
  
6Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
13.14
Linköpings GIF
13.14
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
1.67
KFUM Örebro
1.67
PB
  
2Liam Olsson
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
  
3Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
1.50
Leksands FIK
1.50
PB
  
4Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
1.44
KFUM Örebro
1.44
  
5Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
1.36
KFUM Örebro
1.36
  
6Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
1.31
Linköpings GIF
1.31
PB
  
7Petrus Claesson
1.31
Wärnamo SK
1.31
  
8Isak Del Gaiso
1.26
Hanvikens SK
1.26
PB
  
9Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
1.26
Linköpings GIF
1.26
PB
  
10Vincent Bäckrud
Vincent Bäckrud 11, KFUM Örebro
1.26
KFUM Örebro
1.26
PB
  
11Mille Jankowski FrykmanHanvikens SK
1.21
PB
  
12Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
1.16
Linköpings GIF
1.16
  
1.06
1.44
1.11
1.47
1.16
1.50
1.21
1.53
1.26
1.60
1.31
1.63
1.36
1.67
1.40
1.70
Victorén-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
-
o
o
xxo
-
xxx
Olsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Allvin-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Ekvall-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Thuvander-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Wallgren-
o
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Claesson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxr

Del Gaisoo
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Eveborno
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Bäckrudo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Jankowski Frykmano
o
o
o
xxx



Salbergo
o
xo
xxx




P13 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hugo Oliveira
2.22
Hanvikens SK
2.22
PB
  
2Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
2.22
PB
  
3Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
1.82
Linköpings GIF
1.82
PB
  
4Albin Thorell
Albin Thorell 11, KFUM Örebro
1.82
KFUM Örebro
1.82
PB
  
5Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
1.72
Linköpings GIF
1.72
PB
  
6Mille Jankowski FrykmanHanvikens SK
1.62
PB
  
6Isak Del Gaiso
1.62
Hanvikens SK
1.62
  
1.32
2.12
1.42
2.22
1.52
2.32
1.62
1.72
1.82
1.92
2.02
Oliveira-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Anderberg Grunander-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Wallgren-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Thorell-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Eveborn-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Jankowski Frykmano
o
xo
o
xxx



Del Gaisoo
o
xo
o
xxx



P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
4.98
Leksands FIK
4.98
  
2Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
4.72
KFUM Örebro
4.72
PB
  
3Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
4.57
  
4Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
4.54
KFUM Örebro
4.54
  
5Eskil Chatelet
4.52
Sundbybergs IK
4.52
SB
  
6Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.35
Västerås FK
4.35
  
7Hugo Oliveira
4.30
Hanvikens SK
4.30
  
8Petrus Claesson
4.24
Wärnamo SK
4.24
PB
  
9Vilmer Buchar
4.12
Turebergs FK
4.12
PB
  
10Marcus Altenberg
4.10
Turebergs FK
4.10
PB
  
11Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
4.00
Linköpings GIF
4.00
  
12Vincent Bäckrud
Vincent Bäckrud 11, KFUM Örebro
3.94
KFUM Örebro
3.94
PB
  
13Michal Kulik
3.93
Götlunda IF
3.93
PB
  
14Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
3.91
Linköpings GIF
3.91
  
15Mille Jankowski FrykmanHanvikens SK
3.71
SB
  
16Victor Granlund
3.52
Hanvikens SK
3.52
SB
  
17Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
3.49
Linköpings GIF
3.49
  
18Isak Del Gaiso
3.49
Hanvikens SK
3.49
SB
  
19Lucas Nolfelt
3.07
Hanvikens SK
3.07
PB
  
20Oliver Sigerstad
2.23
Hanvikens SK
2.23
PB
  
Allvin4.98x4.574.784.60
Ekvall4.674.614.724.54x4.72
Anderberg Grunander4.334.244.274.384.574.53
Thuvander4.374.364.424.474.494.54
Chateletx4.464.364.274.224.52
Aronsson4.354.183.31x4.15
Oliveirax4.154.304.114.13
Claesson4.204.244.044.042.93x
Buchar4.074.124.09
Altenberg4.014.103.81
Salberg4.003.923.72
Bäckrud3.873.943.89
Kulik3.723.933.80
Eveborn3.783.793.91
Jankowski Frykman3.713.62x
Granlund3.422.383.52
Wallgren3.483.493.48
Del Gaiso3.393.493.43
Nolfelt2.853.073.00
Sigerstadx2.23x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
11.11
KFUM Örebro
11.11
PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
10.69
Leksands FIK
10.69
  
3Nils Ekvall
Nils Ekvall 11, KFUM Örebro
9.46
KFUM Örebro
9.46
PB
  
4Petrus Claesson
7.75
Wärnamo SK
7.75
PB
  
5Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
7.44
Linköpings GIF
7.44
SB
  
6Liam MattiassonKils AIK
7.37
PB
  
7Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
6.71
Linköpings GIF
6.71
PB
  
8Lucas Nolfelt
6.65
Hanvikens SK
6.65
PB
  
9Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
6.25
Linköpings GIF
6.25
PB
  
10Oliver Sigerstad
4.84
Hanvikens SK
4.84
PB
  
Victorén10.2510.489.2511.119.5610.48
Allvin10.6810.1210.1910.6910.5210.23
Ekvall8.617.888.437.819.468.88
Claesson7.136.637.087.097.757.14
Salberg6.957.317.376.28x7.44
Mattiasson7.107.216.787.197.267.37
Wallgren6.536.716.396.545.796.19
Nolfelt6.656.326.436.586.566.32
Eveborn6.255.954.96
Sigerstad4.394.104.84
P12 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
8.66
KFUM Örebro
8.66
  
2David Treacher
9.03
Sundbybergs IK
9.03
  
3Axel Östh
9.08
Åsbro GoIF
9.08
SB
  
4Vincent GustafssonHanvikens SK
9.54
  
5Oliver Harling
Oliver Harling 12, KFUM Örebro
9.59
KFUM Örebro
9.59
  
6Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
9.88
Linköpings GIF
9.88
  
7August Hellkvist Hall
10.06
KFUM Örebro
10.06
  
8Isaac Wilhelmsson
10.26
KFUM Örebro
10.26
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Axel Östh
9.16
Åsbro GoIF
9.16
SB
Q
  
2Vincent GustafssonHanvikens SK
9.58
q
  
3Isaac Wilhelmsson
10.14
KFUM Örebro
10.14
PB
q
  
4Pontus Lundell
10.51
Hanvikens SK
10.51
PB
  
5Aaron Kuflu Wrede
10.97
Sundbybergs IK
10.97
  
6Filip Eichhorn
11.12
Sundbybergs IK
11.12
PB
  
7Leo Wiklund
Leo Wiklund 12, Linköpings GIF
13.09
Linköpings GIF
13.09
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1David Treacher
9.23
Sundbybergs IK
9.23
Q
  
2Oliver Harling
Oliver Harling 12, KFUM Örebro
9.59
KFUM Örebro
9.59
q
  
3August Hellkvist Hall
9.91
KFUM Örebro
9.91
PB
q
  
4Jonathan BäckestrandSundbybergs IK
10.27
  
5Adrian Vita
Adrian Vita 12, Sundbyberg
11.11
Sundbybergs IK
11.11
PB
  
6Isak Strömbäck
11.32
Sundbybergs IK
11.32
  
7Hjalmar HagerudÅsbro GoIF
11.83
SB
  
8Joni Engbusk
12.34
Hanvikens SK
12.34
PB
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
8.76
KFUM Örebro
8.76
Q
  
2Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
9.87
Linköpings GIF
9.87
=PB
q
  
3Joël Langevoort
10.28
Sundbybergs IK
10.28
PB
  
4Hjalmar Nekham
10.39
Hanvikens SK
10.39
PB
  
5Gustav Bojing
10.47
Hanvikens SK
10.47
PB
  
6Sixten Viking
Sixten Viking 12, KFUM Örebro
10.47
KFUM Örebro
10.47
  
7Ruben Elmtoft AnderssonHanvikens SK
12.81
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Axel Östh
30.59
Åsbro GoIF
30.59
SB
  
2Oliver Harling
Oliver Harling 12, KFUM Örebro
31.84
KFUM Örebro
31.84
PB
  
3Algot Sundström
Algot Sundström 12, KFUM Örebro
32.46
KFUM Örebro
32.46
  
4Sixten Viking
Sixten Viking 12, KFUM Örebro
35.24
KFUM Örebro
35.24
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Max Lönegård
31.36
IF Linnéa
31.36
PB
  
2Vincent GustafssonHanvikens SK
32.65
PB
  
3Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
33.15
Linköpings GIF
33.15
PB
  
4Eskil Svenberg
Eskil Svenberg 12, KFUM Örebro
34.44
KFUM Örebro
34.44
PB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Axel Hardt
34.61
Motala AIF
34.61
  
2Noah Eckefjord
36.40
Hanvikens SK
36.40
PB
  
3Valter Öhrling TjernströmHanvikens SK
44.78
PB
  
Aaron Kuflu WredeSundbybergs IK
DQ
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Gustav Bojing
35.80
Hanvikens SK
35.80
PB
  
2Pontus Lundell
36.02
Hanvikens SK
36.02
PB
  
3Hjalmar Nekham
36.03
Hanvikens SK
36.03
PB
  
4Adrian Vita
Adrian Vita 12, Sundbyberg
38.30
Sundbybergs IK
38.30
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Axel Östh
1:54.56
Åsbro GoIF
1:54.56
SB
  
2Eskil Svenberg
Eskil Svenberg 12, KFUM Örebro
2:00.11
KFUM Örebro
2:00.11
  
3Pontus Lundell
2:17.96
Hanvikens SK
2:17.96
PB
  
4Isak Strömbäck
2:26.05
Sundbybergs IK
2:26.05
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Max Lönegård
12.33
IF Linnéa
12.33
  
2Gustav Bojing
12.89
Hanvikens SK
12.89
PB
  
3Jonathan BäckestrandSundbybergs IK
13.11
PB
  
4David Treacher
13.38
Sundbybergs IK
13.38
  
5Eskil Svenberg
Eskil Svenberg 12, KFUM Örebro
13.91
KFUM Örebro
13.91
  
6Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
13.96
Linköpings GIF
13.96
  
7Isak Strömbäck
14.06
Sundbybergs IK
14.06
PB
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Jonathan BäckestrandSundbybergs IK
13.39
PB
Q
  
2Pelle Jernberg
13.49
Sundbybergs IK
13.49
q
  
3Eskil Svenberg
Eskil Svenberg 12, KFUM Örebro
13.57
KFUM Örebro
13.57
PB
q
  
4Isak Strömbäck
14.08
Sundbybergs IK
14.08
PB
q
  
5Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
14.09
KFUM Örebro
14.09
PB
  
6Noah Eckefjord
14.78
Hanvikens SK
14.78
PB
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Max Lönegård
12.30
IF Linnéa
12.30
PB
Q
  
2David Treacher
13.25
Sundbybergs IK
13.25
q
  
3Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
13.78
Linköpings GIF
13.78
PB
q
  
4Gustav Bojing
14.02
Hanvikens SK
14.02
PB
q
  
5Joni Engbusk
16.65
Hanvikens SK
16.65
PB
  
6Valter Öhrling TjernströmHanvikens SK
19.69
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Vincent GustafssonHanvikens SK
1.34
PB
  
2Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
1.34
Linköpings GIF
1.34
PB
  
3Jonathan BäckestrandSundbybergs IK
1.31
PB
  
4Pelle Jernberg
1.25
Sundbybergs IK
1.25
PB
  
5Max Lönegård
1.25
IF Linnéa
1.25
  
6Axel Hardt
1.21
Motala AIF
1.21
PB
  
7Filip Eichhorn
1.16
Sundbybergs IK
1.16
PB
  
7Isaac Wilhelmsson
1.16
KFUM Örebro
1.16
PB
  
9Eskil Svenberg
Eskil Svenberg 12, KFUM Örebro
1.16
KFUM Örebro
1.16
PB
  
10David Treacher
1.16
Sundbybergs IK
1.16
  
11Hjalmar Nekham
1.16
Hanvikens SK
1.16
PB
  
12Joël Langevoort
1.10
Sundbybergs IK
1.10
PB
  
13Noah Eckefjord
1.10
Hanvikens SK
1.10
PB
  
14Gustav Bojing
1.10
Hanvikens SK
1.10
  
15Pontus Lundell
1.03
Hanvikens SK
1.03
PB
  
16Ruben Elmtoft AnderssonHanvikens SK
0.96
PB
  
Leo Wiklund
Leo Wiklund 12, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
Joni Engbusk
NH
Hanvikens SK
NH
  
0.96
1.34
1.03
1.37
1.10
1.16
1.21
1.25
1.28
1.31
Gustafsson-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Ahlström-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
Bäckestrand-
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
xo
Jernberg-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Lönegård-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Hardt-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Eichhorn-
o
o
o
xxx



Wilhelmsson-
o
o
o
xxx



Svenberg-
o
o
xo
xxx



Treacher-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Nekhamo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Langevoort-
o
o
xxx




Eckefjordo
xo
o
xxx




Bojingo
o
xxo
xxx




Lundellxo
xo
xxx





Elmtoft Anderssono
xxx






Wiklundxr







Engbuskxxx







P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Teodor Kvelland
Teodor Kvelland 12, KFUM Örebro
4.81
KFUM Örebro
4.81
PB
  
2Axel Östh
4.31
Åsbro GoIF
4.31
PB
  
3Vincent GustafssonHanvikens SK
3.90
PB
  
4Pelle Jernberg
3.85
Sundbybergs IK
3.85
PB
  
5Oliver Harling
Oliver Harling 12, KFUM Örebro
3.63
KFUM Örebro
3.63
PB
  
6Jonathan BäckestrandSundbybergs IK
3.62
PB
  
7Joël Langevoort
3.35
Sundbybergs IK
3.35
PB
  
8August Hellkvist Hall
3.34
KFUM Örebro
3.34
SB
  
9Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
3.30
Linköpings GIF
3.30
SB
  
10Isaac Wilhelmsson
3.16
KFUM Örebro
3.16
  
11Filip Eichhorn
2.78
Sundbybergs IK
2.78
  
Kvelland4.734.814.764.794.664.79
Östhx4.114.13x4.314.17
Gustafsson3.763.793.873.903.293.59
Jernberg3.443.673.463.083.613.85
Harling3.633.383.453.343.353.28
Bäckestrand3.563.613.573.523.603.62
Langevoort3.313.353.28
Hellkvist Hall3.34xx
Ahlström3.283.303.24
Wilhelmsson2.653.073.16
Eichhorn2.78xx
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Algot Sundström
Algot Sundström 12, KFUM Örebro
3.58
KFUM Örebro
3.58
PB
  
2Hjalmar Nekham
3.51
Hanvikens SK
3.51
PB
  
3Pontus Lundell
3.24
Hanvikens SK
3.24
PB
  
4Eskil Svenberg
Eskil Svenberg 12, KFUM Örebro
3.06
KFUM Örebro
3.06
PB
  
5Aaron Kuflu Wrede
2.88
Sundbybergs IK
2.88
  
6Hjalmar HagerudÅsbro GoIF
2.79
PB
  
7Adrian Vita
Adrian Vita 12, Sundbyberg
2.62
Sundbybergs IK
2.62
PB
  
8Leo Wiklund
Leo Wiklund 12, Linköpings GIF
2.27
Linköpings GIF
2.27
SB
  
9Joni Engbusk
2.22
Hanvikens SK
2.22
PB
  
10Ruben Elmtoft AnderssonHanvikens SK
2.00
PB
  
Sundström3.463.103.582.463.243.30
Nekham3.513.123.273.333.293.26
Lundell3.243.053.12
Svenberg2.893.062.90
Kuflu Wrede2.882.632.79
Hagerud2.792.642.68
Vita2.502.622.57
Wiklund1.49x2.27
Engbusk2.221.921.86
Elmtoft Andersson1.971.872.00
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1David Treacher
8.59
Sundbybergs IK
8.59
PB
  
2Sebastian Gabrielli GustafssonEskilstuna FI
8.29
PB
  
3Axel Östh
8.16
Åsbro GoIF
8.16
SB
  
4Pelle Jernberg
8.02
Sundbybergs IK
8.02
PB
  
5Vincent GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.43
PB
  
6Isaac Wilhelmsson
7.39
KFUM Örebro
7.39
PB
  
7Oliver Harling
Oliver Harling 12, KFUM Örebro
7.19
KFUM Örebro
7.19
PB
  
8Isak Strömbäck
7.07
Sundbybergs IK
7.07
PB
  
9Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
6.16
Linköpings GIF
6.16
  
10Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
6.01
KFUM Örebro
6.01
PB
  
11Max Lönegård
5.43
IF Linnéa
5.43
PB
  
12Leo Wiklund
Leo Wiklund 12, Linköpings GIF
5.22
Linköpings GIF
5.22
PB
  
13Sixten Viking
Sixten Viking 12, KFUM Örebro
4.77
KFUM Örebro
4.77
  
14Valter Öhrling TjernströmHanvikens SK
4.52
PB
  
15Axel Hardt
4.46
Motala AIF
4.46
PB
  
16Aaron Kuflu Wrede
4.41
Sundbybergs IK
4.41
PB
  
17Joël Langevoort
4.29
Sundbybergs IK
4.29
PB
  
18Ruben Elmtoft AnderssonHanvikens SK
3.78
PB
  
Treacher8.07x7.44x8.59x
Gabrielli Gustafssonxx8.297.718.018.17
Östh8.168.067.517.786.917.64
Jernberg7.416.796.757.768.027.47
Gustafsson7.027.067.437.106.807.18
Wilhelmsson6.056.817.167.265.957.39
Harling6.226.126.116.987.197.07
Strömbäck6.556.526.586.826.467.07
Ahlström5.726.165.78
Vinblad5.726.015.68
Lönegårdxx5.43
Wiklund5.225.165.22
Viking4.604.774.40
Öhrling Tjernström4.334.134.52
Hardt4.464.01x
Kuflu Wrede3.384.234.41
Langevoortx4.194.29
Elmtoft Andersson3.783.643.62
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
7.66
IFK Växjö
7.66
SB
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.92
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.93
SB
  
4Irma Jonhed
7.98
IF Göta Karlstad
7.98
  
5Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
8.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.07
  
6Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.13
Eskilstuna FI
8.13
  
7Linn von Hofsten
Linn von Hofsten 06, KFUM Örebro
8.24
KFUM Örebro
8.24
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Majken Karlsson
8.26
Tjalve FIF
8.26
  
2Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.30
Linköpings GIF
8.30
  
3Lina Hedberg
9.52
Bollnäs FIK
9.52
PB
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.97
SB
q
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
8.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.04
SB
q
  
3Linn von Hofsten
Linn von Hofsten 06, KFUM Örebro
8.08
KFUM Örebro
8.08
PB
q
  
4Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
8.10
Eskilstuna FI
8.10
SB
q
  
5Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
8.12
SB
q
  
6Majken Karlsson
8.33
Tjalve FIF
8.33
q
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
7.67
IFK Växjö
7.67
SB
q
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.89
SB
q
  
3Irma Jonhed
7.97
IF Göta Karlstad
7.97
PB
q
  
4Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
8.00
KFUM Örebro
8.00
SB
q
  
5Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.29
Linköpings GIF
8.29
q
  
6Lina Hedberg
9.60
Bollnäs FIK
9.60
PB
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
24.83
IFK Växjö
24.83
SB
  
2Emma Jansson
25.08
Falu IK
25.08
SB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.09
PB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
25.19
Västerås FK
25.19
PB
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.92
SB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
26.05
IFK Växjö
26.05
SB
  
Final C
13 jan
13 jan
1Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
25.90
IFK Växjö
25.90
  
2Lovisa Ellström
26.22
IF Göta Karlstad
26.22
SB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.47
SB
  
Final D
13 jan
13 jan
1Ella Östblom
26.61
Gefle IF
26.61
SB
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
27.26
SB
  
3Tuva Frih
27.68
Åsbro GoIF
27.68
SB
  
Final E
13 jan
13 jan
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
26.87
Eskilstuna FI
26.87
PB
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
27.05
SB
  
3Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
27.24
Linköpings GIF
27.24
  
Final F
13 jan
13 jan
1Ellinor Wendel Haak
27.23
Sundbybergs IK
27.23
  
2Miranda Koubek
Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter
27.82
Stocksäters IF
27.82
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
28.29
  
Final G
13 jan
13 jan
1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
27.59
PB
  
2Emmi Koskinen
Emmi Koskinen 08, KFUM Örebro
28.43
KFUM Örebro
28.43
PB
  
3Lina Hedberg
32.11
Bollnäs FIK
32.11
PB
  
Final H
13 jan
13 jan
1Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
28.49
Linköpings GIF
28.49
PB
  
2Edith Viklund
29.07
Hulåns IF
29.07
PB
  
3Ellen WestlingFalu IK
39.81
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
55.22
Spårvägens FK
55.22
PB
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
56.80
Västerås FK
56.80
SB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
56.83
IFK Växjö
56.83
SB
  
4Lovisa Ellström
58.42
IF Göta Karlstad
58.42
SB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
59.27
IF Göta Karlstad
59.27
SB
  
2Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
59.58
KFUM Örebro
59.58
SB
  
3Lilly Loggner
1:00.34
KA 2 IF
1:00.34
SB
  
4Ella Holmqvist
1:02.65
IF Göta Karlstad
1:02.65
SB
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
59.11
IFK Växjö
59.11
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
59.71
Hammarby IF
59.71
PB
  
3Nathalie Rantzer
1:00.79
Högby IF
1:00.79
SB
  
4Tuva Frih
1:01.61
Åsbro GoIF
1:01.61
SB
  
Final D
14 jan
14 jan
1Ella Östblom
59.75
Gefle IF
59.75
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
59.96
IF Göta Karlstad
59.96
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
1:03.82
Karlskoga FIF
1:03.82
PB
  
4Lisa Bäckdén
1:06.37
Huddinge AIS
1:06.37
SB
  
Final E
14 jan
14 jan
1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:02.99
PB
  
2Ellinor Wendel Haak
1:03.31
Sundbybergs IK
1:03.31
PB
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
1:06.07
Mariestads AIF
1:06.07
SB
  
4Ebba Nordström
Ebba Nordström 09, Linköpings GIF
1:08.26
Linköpings GIF
1:08.26
PB
  
Final F
14 jan
14 jan
1Alice Lundström
1:04.51
Stocksäters IF
1:04.51
PB
  
2Moa Emmoth
1:05.07
Motala AIF
1:05.07
PB
  
3Matilda Martini
1:07.33
Motala AIF
1:07.33
PB
  
4Lina Hedberg
1:17.79
Bollnäs FIK
1:17.79
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Wera Falk
Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro
2:30.80
KFUM Örebro
2:30.80
SB
  
2Alice Lundström
2:31.17
Stocksäters IF
2:31.17
PB
  
3Marie Dasler
2:36.96
IF Start
2:36.96
SB
  
4Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:37.43
Mariestads AIF
2:37.43
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Wera Falk
Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro
5:16.93
KFUM Örebro
5:16.93
PB
  
2Marie Dasler
5:20.28
IF Start
5:20.28
SB
  
3Moa Åberg
Moa Åberg 08, IF Göta
5:32.71
IF Göta Karlstad
5:32.71
PB
  
4Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
5:40.50
Östansjö SK
5:40.50
SB
  
5Hilma Gunnarsson
5:45.48
IF Göta Karlstad
5:45.48
PB
  
6Aleksandra Gustavsson
5:59.69
Karlskoga FIF
5:59.69
SB
  
7Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
6:12.26
Linköpings GIF
6:12.26
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Johanna Berg
Johanna Berg 05, KFUM Örebro
12:13.91
KFUM Örebro
12:13.91
PB
  
2Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
12:21.97
Östansjö SK
12:21.97
SB
  
3Aleksandra Gustavsson
12:53.33
Karlskoga FIF
12:53.33
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.61
Hammarby IF
8.61
SB
  
2Alva von Gerber
8.66
Huddinge AIS
8.66
SB
  
3Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager 04, IFK Växjö
8.72
IFK Växjö
8.72
PB
  
4Lii Jabbour
8.97
Hammarby IF
8.97
PB
  
5Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Spårvägen
9.08
Spårvägens FK
9.08
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
9.12
  
7Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
  
Final B