0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz arena    Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 143 (64+79)   Starter: 329 (150+179)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.04
KFUM Örebro
7.04
  
2Johan Wennberg
Johan Wennberg 01, Carlstad Crusaders
7.53
Carlstad Crusaders
7.53
PB
  
3Wissam Al Mahmoud
7.53
KFUM Örebro
7.53
  
4Albin Enbacker
7.58
IF Göta Karlstad
7.58
  
5Martin Åhgren
7.68
IF Göta Karlstad
7.68
  
Zion ErikssonFalu IK
DNF
  
David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Zion ErikssonFalu IK
6.86
PB
q
  
2Albin Enbacker
7.56
IF Göta Karlstad
7.56
PB
q
  
3Wissam Al Mahmoud
7.57
KFUM Örebro
7.57
q
  
4Johan Wennberg
Johan Wennberg 01, Carlstad Crusaders
7.65
Carlstad Crusaders
7.65
PB
q
  
5Martin Åhgren
7.67
IF Göta Karlstad
7.67
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.11
KFUM Örebro
7.11
q
  
2David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.45
KFUM Örebro
7.45
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Zion Eriksson
21.35
Falu IK
21.35
SB
  
2Alexander Oliver
21.79
IF Göta Karlstad
21.79
  
3Wissam Al Mahmoud
23.80
KFUM Örebro
23.80
  
4Albin Enbacker
24.55
IF Göta Karlstad
24.55
  
Final B
1Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
23.87
PB
  
2Martin Åhgren
24.41
IF Göta Karlstad
24.41
PB
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
26.24
PB
  
4Cesar Acuna
29.14
IFK Sunne
29.14
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Erixon
2:04.38
IF Göta Karlstad
2:04.38
  
2Thomas Ferletta
2:04.51
Karlskoga FIF
2:04.51
PB
  
3Christoffer Skantz
2:07.01
IF Göta Karlstad
2:07.01
SB
  
4Karl-Martin Nordling
2:12.02
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.02
SB
  
5Fredrik Førland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
2:14.32
PB
  
6Sören Persson
2:15.62
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.62
SB
  
7Felix Andler
2:38.73
IF Göta Karlstad
2:38.73
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.95
Mariestads AIF
1.95
PB
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
1.79
IF Göta Karlstad
1.79
PB
  
3Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
1.65
  
1.61
1.88
1.65
1.91
1.69
1.95
1.73
2.00
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
Popa-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Dawood-
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Erikssonxo
o
xxx





M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.06
SB
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
6.86
IF Göta Karlstad
6.86
PB
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.62
Mariestads AIF
6.62
  
4Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
6.36
PB
  
Gustavssonxx6.917.017.06x
Dawood6.866.806.745.286.366.69
Popa5.276.09x6.416.626.62
Eriksson5.945.705.926.36x6.23
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
13.32
Västerås FK
13.32
PB
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
12.99
IF Göta Karlstad
12.99
SB
  
Henriksson13.3213.25xxxx
Dawood11.93x12.6512.8012.7612.99
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jenson King
7.33
KFUM Arvika
7.33
PB
  
2David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.44
KFUM Örebro
7.44
  
3Manne Moberg
7.69
IF Göta Karlstad
7.69
PB
  
4David Fagerberg
7.86
IF Göta Karlstad
7.86
PB
  
5Lukas ErikssonKils AIK
7.86
PB
  
6Ludvig WalanKils AIK
8.78
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin Lövdal
1.88
Karlskoga FIF
1.88
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.76
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.69
  
Manne Moberg
NH
IF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
1.56
1.88
1.61
1.91
1.65
1.69
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.85
Lövdal-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Westlund-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx

Walano
o
xo
xo
xxx



Moberg-
-
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.77
=PB
  
2Lukas ErikssonKils AIK
5.08
PB
  
Westlundx5.55xxx5.77
Eriksson4.313.915.08x4.595.05
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.30
IKHP Huskvarna
9.30
PB
  
Manderhjelm9.309.049.209.21xx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
14.37
IKHP Huskvarna
14.37
  
Manderhjelm13.5913.3814.2914.3714.0612.79
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.20
KFUM Örebro
8.20
  
2Constantin Jansson BenickiIF Göta Karlstad
8.21
PB
  
3Erik Uddegård
8.25
IF Göta Karlstad
8.25
PB
  
4Linus Ahlin
Linus Ahlin 09, Karlskoga
8.31
Karlskoga FIF
8.31
PB
  
5Anton Pranjic
8.43
IF Göta Karlstad
8.43
PB
  
6Jonas Longrée
8.49
IF Göta Karlstad
8.49
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
26.09
KFUM Örebro
26.09
PB
  
2Dante Ek
Dante Ek 10, IF Göta
26.90
IF Göta Karlstad
26.90
PB
  
Final B
1Constantin Jansson BenickiIF Göta Karlstad
26.76
PB
  
2Jonas Longrée
28.24
IF Göta Karlstad
28.24
PB
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Uddegård
2:23.78
IF Göta Karlstad
2:23.78
PB
  
2Linus Ahlin
Linus Ahlin 09, Karlskoga
2:39.33
Karlskoga FIF
2:39.33
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Longrée
1.49
IF Göta Karlstad
1.49
PB
  
2Dante Ek
Dante Ek 10, IF Göta
1.46
IF Göta Karlstad
1.46
  
1.261.311.351.391.431.461.491.52
Longréeoxooooxxoxxoxxx
Ek-ooxooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
5.19
KFUM Örebro
5.19
PB
  
2Jonas Longrée
4.87
IF Göta Karlstad
4.87
PB
  
3Dante Ek
Dante Ek 10, IF Göta
4.75
IF Göta Karlstad
4.75
PB
  
Sjöholmx5.055.19x5.08x
Longrée4.87x4.674.59x4.71
Ek4.754.454.694.584.46x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Pranjic
13.24
IF Göta Karlstad
13.24
  
2Rasmus Fors
Rasmus Fors 10, Håfreström
9.70
Håfreströms IF
9.70
PB
  
3Jonas Longrée
8.63
IF Göta Karlstad
8.63
PB
  
Pranjic13.24xxxxx
Fors8.248.158.468.059.709.50
Longrée7.297.177.908.488.588.63
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Pranjic
16.49
IF Göta Karlstad
16.49
PB
  
2Ruben Tesell
Ruben Tesell 10, Glanshammar
12.36
Glanshammars IF
12.36
PB
  
Pranjic15.7816.4916.49x16.12x
Tesell12.36xx10.25xx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil NordlundKils AIK
8.56
PB
  
2George Asp
George Asp 12, IF Göta
8.62
IF Göta Karlstad
8.62
PB
  
3Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
8.90
KFUM Örebro
8.90
  
4Oliver Dimming
9.46
IF Göta Karlstad
9.46
  
5Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.52
IFK Mora FIK
9.52
  
6Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
9.64
KFUM Örebro
9.64
  
7Hampus Holmgren
9.69
IF Göta Karlstad
9.69
  
Heat 1
1Emil NordlundKils AIK
8.59
PB
q
  
2Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.48
IFK Mora FIK
9.48
q
  
3Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
9.59
KFUM Örebro
9.59
PB
q
  
4Noah Longrée
9.67
IF Göta Karlstad
9.67
q
  
5Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
9.70
Strömstads IF
9.70
  
6Oscar UlfsparreKils AIK
10.19
PB
  
7Joel CarlmanKils AIK
10.97
PB
  
Heat 2
1George Asp
George Asp 12, IF Göta
8.76
IF Göta Karlstad
8.76
PB
q
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
9.04
KFUM Örebro
9.04
q
  
3Oliver Dimming
9.52
IF Göta Karlstad
9.52
q
  
4Hampus Holmgren
9.68
IF Göta Karlstad
9.68
PB
q
  
5Linus Jörg
9.84
IF Göta Karlstad
9.84
  
6Liam MattiassonKils AIK
10.06
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
29.67
KFUM Örebro
29.67
  
2Liam Olsson
30.09
IF Göta Karlstad
30.09
PB
  
3Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
31.46
Strömstads IF
31.46
  
4Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
32.59
IFK Mora FIK
32.59
  
5Linus Jörg
33.08
IF Göta Karlstad
33.08
  
Final B
1Hampus Holmgren
31.93
IF Göta Karlstad
31.93
PB
  
2Arvid Öberg
32.51
IF Göta Karlstad
32.51
=PB
  
3Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
32.58
KFUM Örebro
32.58
PB
  
4Noah Longrée
33.01
IF Göta Karlstad
33.01
  
Final C
1Nils Öhman
33.22
IF Göta Karlstad
33.22
PB
  
2Jack Berglund
33.57
IF Göta Karlstad
33.57
PB
  
3Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
35.54
Strömstads IF
35.54
  
4Oscar UlfsparreKils AIK
35.61
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1George Asp
George Asp 12, IF Göta
2:42.12
IF Göta Karlstad
2:42.12
PB
  
2Filip Gillberg
Filip Gillberg 11, KFUM Örebro
2:42.27
KFUM Örebro
2:42.27
PB
  
3Hampus Holmgren
2:49.61
IF Göta Karlstad
2:49.61
PB
  
4Jack Berglund
2:50.23
IF Göta Karlstad
2:50.23
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Olsson
1.54
IF Göta Karlstad
1.54
PB
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
1.36
KFUM Örebro
1.36
  
3Hampus Holmgren
1.33
IF Göta Karlstad
1.33
SB
  
4Emil NordlundKils AIK
1.33
PB
  
5Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
1.29
Strömstads IF
1.29
  
6Arvid Öberg
1.21
IF Göta Karlstad
1.21
PB
  
7Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
1.21
IFK Mora FIK
1.21
PB
  
8Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
1.16
Strömstads IF
1.16
PB
  
9Linus Jörg
1.10
IF Göta Karlstad
1.10
  
10Nils Öhman
1.10
IF Göta Karlstad
1.10
PB
  
11Oscar UlfsparreKils AIK
0.98
PB
  
0.98
1.36
1.04
1.39
1.10
1.43
1.16
1.47
1.21
1.51
1.25
1.54
1.29
1.57
1.33
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
Thuvander-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Holmgren-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Nordlund-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
Ahlskogo
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Öberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Eidersten-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Ahlskog-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Jörg-
o
o
xxx




Öhmano
o
xo
xxx




Ulfsparrexo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
4.66
KFUM Örebro
4.66
PB
  
2George Asp
George Asp 12, IF Göta
4.58
IF Göta Karlstad
4.58
PB
  
3Emil NordlundKils AIK
4.47
  
4Oliver Dimming
4.10
IF Göta Karlstad
4.10
PB
  
5Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.08
IFK Mora FIK
4.08
  
6Tor Ahlskog
Tor Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
3.86
Strömstads IF
3.86
PB
  
7Jack Berglund
3.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3.71
PB
  
8Liam MattiassonKils AIK
3.58
PB
  
9Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
3.55
Strömstads IF
3.55
  
10Oscar UlfsparreKils AIK
3.44
PB
  
11Joel CarlmanKils AIK
3.20
PB
  
Thuvander4.534.554.664.624.564.30
Asp4.434.274.484.584.514.35
Nordlund4.364.414.474.134.414.28
Dimming4.094.10x3.92xx
Eiderstenx3.964.083.853.933.91
Ahlskog3.833.603.663.843.703.86
Berglund3.663.713.483.503.473.56
Mattiasson3.583.452.473.472.70
Ahlskog3.003.363.55
Ulfsparre3.283.343.44
Carlman3.203.163.11
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.33
IKHP Huskvarna
9.33
  
2Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.59
  
3Arvid Öberg
8.31
IF Göta Karlstad
8.31
  
4Noah Longrée
7.58
IF Göta Karlstad
7.58
PB
  
5Liam MattiassonKils AIK
7.38
  
6Hampus Holmgren
7.00
IF Göta Karlstad
7.00
PB
  
7Gustav Ivarsson
Gustav Ivarsson 12, Strömstads IF
6.99
Strömstads IF
6.99
PB
  
8Jacob Lofterud ProperSäffle FIK
6.33
PB
  
9Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
5.60
IFK Mora FIK
5.60
  
10Arvid Ahlskog
Arvid Ahlskog 12, Strömstads IF
4.84
Strömstads IF
4.84
  
Manderhjelm9.069.328.598.869.338.89
Bengtsson Nilsson8.487.508.278.59x7.88
Öberg7.707.987.567.638.318.31
Longrée7.587.216.637.437.31x
Mattiasson7.356.847.387.057.146.94
Holmgren7.006.536.486.606.60x
Ivarsson6.786.706.866.996.786.44
Lofterud Proper6.336.316.305.866.106.00
Eidersten5.604.985.10
Ahlskog4.844.164.26
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik HenryssonIFK Nora
9.55
SB
  M45 1
2Tobias LindströmIF Göta Karlstad
6.73
PB
  M45 2
Henrysson9.03x10.769.64x9.55
Lindström6.715.446.396.626.736.53
M75 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
9.74
Nyköpings BIS
9.74
PB
  
M75 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
1.26
Nyköpings BIS
1.26
SB
  
1.201.261.29
Gödeckeoxoxxx
M75 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Borg
4.50
KFUM Arvika
4.50
SB
  
Borg4.424.374.344.404.504.28
M75 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Borg
9.71
KFUM Arvika
9.71
SB
  
Borg9.569.719.62x9.399.32
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
9.97
Nyköpings BIS
9.97
PB
  M75 1
Gödecke8.958.719.349.629.979.80
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
7.96
KFUM Örebro
7.96
SB
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
8.12
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
26.11
KFUM Örebro
26.11
SB
  
2Helen Hermundstad
26.54
Spårvägens FK
26.54
SB NR50
  
Final B
1Anna Björkstedt
27.11
Spårvägens FK
27.11
SB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
27.38
Spårvägens FK
27.38
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.65
PB
  
1.531.561.591.621.651.68
Larssonooooxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.78
PB
  
2Tindra Frykholm
Tindra Frykholm 03, KFUM Örebro
5.47
KFUM Örebro
5.47
SB
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.29
SB
  
4Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
4.99
IF Göta Karlstad
4.99
SB
  
5Sophie SäweKils AIK
4.90
SB
  
6Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.67
KFUM Örebro
4.67
SB
  
7Elin Jakobsson
Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro
4.51
KFUM Örebro
4.51
SB
  
Olsson5.575.69xx5.78x
Frykholm5.475.465.385.46x5.08
Fogelkvist5.045.115.095.165.295.12
Melin4.99xx4.704.884.68
Säwexx4.794.904.81
Önanderx4.60x4.674.55x
Jakobsson4.514.334.494.464.32x
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.21
SB
  
2Maja Karlsson
11.03
IF Göta Karlstad
11.03
PB
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
10.78
  
4Cecilia ErikssonIFK Nora
10.62
PB
  
5Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
9.71
SB
  
Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Säwe11.12xxx11.0911.21
Karlsson10.8311.03x11.0210.8710.98
Högman Skager10.7310.7510.4010.7810.4710.60
Erikssonx10.22xx10.1010.62
Hillerström9.359.639.71x9.519.64
Palmqvistxxxxxx
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Palmgren
18.65
IF Göta Karlstad
18.65
PB
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
16.02
IF Göta Karlstad
16.02
SB
  
3Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.45
  
Palmgrenx18.6518.5618.6018.5017.65
Nilsson14.96x15.12x16.0215.93
Engelbrektsson Jonsson11.26x11.4510.95xx
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jostin King
8.22
KFUM Arvika
8.22
PB
  
2Cecilia ErikssonIFK Nora
8.50
PB
  
3Tuvali Åhser
8.76
IF Göta Karlstad
8.76
PB
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
8.79
PB
  
5Signe SpännarIFK Nora
9.70
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.59
  
2Elsa Sjögren
1.49
Säffle FIK
1.49
SB
  
1.361.411.451.491.531.561.591.62
Wiman Ahlstedt---oxoxoxoxxx
Sjögrenooooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
5.01
PB
  
2Tuvali Åhser
4.59
IF Göta Karlstad
4.59
PB
  
3Cecilia ErikssonIFK Nora
4.56
PB
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
4.45
  
5Signe SpännarIFK Nora
3.93
PB
  
Wiman Ahlstedt4.564.785.014.74xx
Åhserxx4.594.504.33x
Erikssonxx4.344.314.304.56
Nordh-Porath4.234.45x4.264.324.35
Spännar3.933.722.653.67xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.94
Bollnäs FIK
11.94
SB
  
2Elsa Sjögren
8.84
Säffle FIK
8.84
PB
  
3Signe SpännarIFK Nora
8.49
PB
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
7.67
PB
  
Edlingxx10.8711.6611.0411.94
Sjögren8.618.757.408.668.84x
Spännar7.017.086.757.788.498.44
Nordh-Porath7.157.59x7.677.507.27
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
16.88
PB
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
15.12
Bollnäs FIK
15.12
  
3Mi WestlundKils AIK
11.25
PB
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
10.53
PB
  
5Evelina BönströmKils AIK
8.99
PB
  
Wiman Ahlstedtx15.72x16.81x16.88
Edlingx15.1215.12xxx
Westlund11.25xx10.629.93x
Nordh-Porath9.3610.16x10.53xx
Bönström8.96x8.36x8.998.01
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
8.13
Karlskoga FIF
8.13
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.14
IF Göta Karlstad
8.14
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
8.15
IF Göta Karlstad
8.15
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
8.27
Karlskoga FIF
8.27
PB
  
5Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.36
  
6Elin Abelin
8.58
Säffle FIK
8.58
=PB
  
7Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
8.77
  
8Julia Karlsson
8.87
Säffle FIK
8.87
  
Heat 1
1Nora Karlsson
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
PB
q
  
2Elisa Östin
8.19
Karlskoga FIF
8.19
PB
q
  
3Elin Abelin
8.58
Säffle FIK
8.58
PB
q
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
8.85
Lidköpings IS
8.85
PB
  
Heat 2
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.17
IF Göta Karlstad
8.17
SB
q
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.31
=PB
q
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
8.32
Karlskoga FIF
8.32
PB
q
  
4Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
8.72
q
  
5Julia Karlsson
8.80
Säffle FIK
8.80
PB
q
  
6Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
8.98
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
25.97
IF Göta Karlstad
25.97
PB
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
26.21
Karlskoga FIF
26.21
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
26.58
IF Göta Karlstad
26.58
  
4Elisa Östin
26.97
Karlskoga FIF
26.97
PB
  
Final B
1Erica Berglund
27.68
IF Göta Karlstad
27.68
PB
  
2Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
27.99
Mariestads AIF
27.99
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
29.21
  
Final C
1Hanna Andersson
28.81
IF Hagen
28.81
PB
  
2Anaïs Isaksson
29.90
IF Göta Karlstad
29.90
PB
  
3Alicia Hedström
Alicia Hedström 09, Mariestads AIF
31.47
Mariestads AIF
31.47
SB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson 09, Mariestads AIF
2:42.44
Mariestads AIF
2:42.44
SB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Karlsson
1.55
Säffle FIK
1.55
  
2Elin Abelin
1.52
Säffle FIK
1.52
PB
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.52
KFUM Örebro
1.52
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.46
Lidköpings IS
1.46
=PB
  
5Anaïs Isaksson
1.39
IF Göta Karlstad
1.39
  
1.351.391.431.461.491.521.551.59
Karlsson---ooooxxx
Abelin--ooooxxx
Forslund Ekberg--ooxxoxxoxxx
Stenborgoooxxoxxx
Isakssonooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
5.40
PB
  
2Elisa Östin
5.33
Karlskoga FIF
5.33
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
5.20
KFUM Örebro
5.20
PB
  
4Elin Abelin
4.95
Säffle FIK
4.95
PB
  
5Julia HillerströmIF Göta Karlstad
4.84
PB
  
6Julia Karlsson
4.63
Säffle FIK
4.63
PB
  
7Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.62
Lidköpings IS
4.62
PB
  
8Anaïs Isaksson
4.20
IF Göta Karlstad
4.20
PB
  
Högman Skager5.245.265.175.295.405.38
Östin5.145.225.335.334.365.18
Forslund Ekberg4.925.175.20x4.904.94
Abelinx4.904.744.414.514.95
Hillerström4.594.84x4.84x4.61
Karlsson4.364.414.524.454.594.63
Stenborgx4.404.27x4.124.62
Isaksson4.204.204.004.203.844.20
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Lindén
10.06
IF Göta Karlstad
10.06
  
2Elin Abelin
9.07
Säffle FIK
9.07
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
8.24
Säffle FIK
8.24
PB
  
4Jonna Berndt
Jonna Berndt 09, KFUM Örebro
8.16
KFUM Örebro
8.16
PB
  
Lindén10.008.729.246.6010.069.39
Abelin8.578.729.078.62x7.82
Karlsson7.457.697.747.538.248.10
Berndt8.167.608.067.20x8.03
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
8.52
PB
  
2Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.55
PB
  
3Emma MattiassonKils AIK
8.88
PB
  
4Zara Branneby
8.93
Karlskoga FIF
8.93
  
5Vanna Skarnfeldt
9.08
IF Göta Karlstad
9.08
PB
  
6Irma Björkman
9.09
IF Göta Karlstad
9.09
  
7Esther Ganterud LindahlIF Göta Karlstad
9.12
  
8Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
9.19
  
Heat 1
1Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
8.64
PB
q
  
2Irma Björkman
9.07
IF Göta Karlstad
9.07
PB
q
  
3Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
9.17
q
  
4Wilma Adolfsson
9.26
IF Göta Karlstad
9.26
  
5Adriana Vasic
9.71
IF Göta Karlstad
9.71
PB
  
6Wilma AdlerKils AIK
10.63
PB
  
Heat 2
1Zara Branneby
8.86
Karlskoga FIF
8.86
PB
q
  
2Emma MattiassonKils AIK
8.91
PB
q
  
3Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
9.28
Lidköpings IS
9.28
  
4Ashley Arvidsson
9.36
IF Göta Karlstad
9.36
  
5Elise Wallentin
Elise Wallentin 11, Håfreström
9.72
Håfreströms IF
9.72
PB
  
6Julia Hammar
Julia Hammar 11, Lidköpings IS
10.26
Lidköpings IS
10.26
PB
  
Heat 3
1Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.63
PB
q
  
2Esther Ganterud LindahlIF Göta Karlstad
9.13
q
  
3Vanna Skarnfeldt
9.19
IF Göta Karlstad
9.19
q
  
4Hannah Ungerberg
9.23
IF Göta Karlstad
9.23
PB
  
5Agnes Karlsson
9.48
IF Göta Karlstad
9.48
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Johansson
28.59
IF Göta Karlstad
28.59
PB
  
2Zara Branneby
28.64
Karlskoga FIF
28.64
PB
  
3Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
29.72
  
4Astrid Tallsäter
29.95
IF Göta Karlstad
29.95
  
5Irma Björkman
30.23
IF Göta Karlstad
30.23
  
Final B
1Vanna Skarnfeldt
30.20
IF Göta Karlstad
30.20
PB
  
2Emma MattiassonKils AIK
30.51
  
3Ashley Arvidsson
31.13
IF Göta Karlstad
31.13
PB
  
4Hannah Ungerberg
31.22
IF Göta Karlstad
31.22
  
5Thilda Högberg
Thilda Högberg 12, KFUM Örebro
31.71
KFUM Örebro
31.71
  
Final C
1Ellen Skott
Ellen Skott 12, Kristinehamn
29.60
IFK Kristinehamn
29.60
PB
  
2Agnes Karlsson
32.58
IF Göta Karlstad
32.58
  
3Adriana Vasic
33.43
IF Göta Karlstad
33.43
  
4Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
34.08
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Stjernlöf
2:51.13
IF Göta Karlstad
2:51.13
  
2Hannah Ungerberg
2:52.94
IF Göta Karlstad
2:52.94
PB
  
3Vanna Skarnfeldt
2:53.73
IF Göta Karlstad
2:53.73
PB
  
4Irma Björkman
2:59.72
IF Göta Karlstad
2:59.72
PB
  
5Lina Petersson
3:10.75
Istrums SK
3:10.75
SB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Johansson
1.53
IF Göta Karlstad
1.53
PB
  
2Wilma Adolfsson
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
3Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
1.42
Lidköpings IS
1.42
  
4Zara Branneby
1.42
Karlskoga FIF
1.42
  
5Sofia Stjernlöf
1.29
IF Göta Karlstad
1.29
PB
  
6Wilma AdlerKils AIK
1.10
=PB
  
Ashley ArvidssonIF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
1.04
1.39
1.10
1.42
1.16
1.45
1.21
1.48
1.25
1.51
1.29
1.53
1.33
1.55
1.36
Johansson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
Adolfsson-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
Fredin-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Branneby-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
Stjernlöf-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Adlero
xxo
xxx





Arvidsson-
-
-
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Johansson
4.84
IF Göta Karlstad
4.84
  
2Zara Branneby
4.72
Karlskoga FIF
4.72
PB
  
3Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
4.46
  
4Tove Fredin
Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS
4.40
Lidköpings IS
4.40
PB
  
5Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.32
  
6Thilda Högberg
Thilda Högberg 12, KFUM Örebro
4.32
KFUM Örebro
4.32
PB
  
7Emma MattiassonKils AIK
4.29
  
8Wilma Adolfsson
4.25
IF Göta Karlstad
4.25
  
9Hannah Ungerberg
4.13
IF Göta Karlstad
4.13
PB
  
10Ashley Arvidsson
4.12
IF Göta Karlstad
4.12
PB
  
11Agnes Karlsson
3.91
IF Göta Karlstad
3.91
  
12Adriana Vasic
3.87
IF Göta Karlstad
3.87
PB
  
13Lina PeterssonIstrums SK
3.67
  
14Elise Wallentin
Elise Wallentin 11, Håfreström
3.61
Håfreströms IF
3.61
PB
  
15Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
3.48
  
16Julia Hammar
Julia Hammar 11, Lidköpings IS
3.46
Lidköpings IS
3.46
  
17Wilma AdlerKils AIK
3.23
PB
  
Johansson4.714.734.534.604.744.84
Branneby4.724.484.604.434.424.63
Tallsäter4.464.444.404.444.354.42
Fredin4.194.164.184.134.284.40
Hansson4.104.184.303.894.314.32
Högberg4.284.144.114.144.204.32
Mattiasson4.294.164.184.184.044.24
Adolfsson3.814.124.254.184.08
Ungerberg4.134.094.10
Arvidsson3.913.754.12
Karlsson3.913.873.83
Vasic3.853.733.87
Petersson3.533.633.67
Wallentin3.483.613.18
Adolfsson3.323.443.48
Hammar3.463.213.18
Adler3.103.233.07
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zara Branneby
10.34
Karlskoga FIF
10.34
PB
  
2Ashley Arvidsson
8.95
IF Göta Karlstad
8.95
  
3Emma MattiassonKils AIK
8.46
  
4Emma Johansson
8.13
IF Göta Karlstad
8.13
  
5Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.98
  
6Elise Wallentin
Elise Wallentin 11, Håfreström
7.59
Håfreströms IF
7.59
PB
  
7Wilma AdlerKils AIK
7.35
PB
  
8Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
6.58
  
9Freja Karlsson
6.13
IF Göta Karlstad
6.13
  
10Julia Hammar
Julia Hammar 11, Lidköpings IS
5.73
Lidköpings IS
5.73
  
Branneby8.949.1210.119.6110.349.34
Arvidsson8.658.768.958.788.588.73
Mattiasson8.308.468.21x8.128.45
Johansson7.507.747.828.067.858.13
Hansson7.987.955.317.557.947.71
Wallentin7.527.237.597.057.587.42
Adler7.057.177.346.797.356.66
Adolfsson6.586.196.436.375.365.59
Karlsson6.135.635.72
Hammar5.735.685.56
K35 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin Thudén
4.39
IF Göta Karlstad
4.39
PB
  
2Camilla AdolfssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.19
PB
  
Thudén4.184.034.394.193.974.23
Adolfssonx4.06x4.19x4.17
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Cecilia FrykholmIF Göta Karlstad
7.38
PB
  K35 1
Frykholm7.137.207.387.276.666.70
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Monica Asplund
6.99
IF Göta Karlstad
6.99
PB
  K45 1
2Daliah Longrée
6.23
IF Göta Karlstad
6.23
PB
  K45 2
Asplund6.866.826.866.796.746.99
Longrée6.185.906.056.23x5.83
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg
Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg 72, NOR
10.42
72NOR
10.42
PB
  K50 1
Kjølberg10.41xxxx10.42
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg
Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg 72, NOR
15.57
72NOR
15.57
PB
  K50 1
2Camilla MattsonKils AIK
13.50
SB
  K50 2
Kjølberg14.15x14.8014.6315.5714.55
Mattson12.81x13.1113.5013.4813.39
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
6.24
IKHP Huskvarna
6.24
SB
  K60 1
Olsson6.04x6.126.066.116.24
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
10.13
IKHP Huskvarna
10.13
  K60 1
Olsson10.1310.109.4810.04x9.42
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin BlidstamKFUM Arvika
6.42
SB
  K75 1
Blidstam6.425.905.996.39x5.82