0
M 60m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.98 | Eric Nilsson Struck, Istrum 08 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 1 17 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
2 | 7.12 | Tim Jansson, Alingsås 05 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 1 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
3 | 7.19 | Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF 06 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 7.30 | Jacob Helsing, Orient 00 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
5 | 7.32 | Jack Wennman, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
6 | 7.34 | Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad 05 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.38 | Max Helge, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 22 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
8 | 7.40 | Ehab Ahmed, Istrum 03 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 2 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
9 | 7.41 | Anders Logg, Hälle 76 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 h1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
10 | 7.44 | Hampus Hassel, Orient 05 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.47 | Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad 01 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 7.56 | Algot Flodmark, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 17 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
13 | 7.57 | Carl Anderberg, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.58 | Isac Svensson, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.58 | Jesper Simonsson, Orient 00 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.58 | Malte Zettergren, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
17 | 7.61 | Peter Svensson, Rigor 02 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 X | 18.11.23 | ||||
17 | 7.61 | Casper Bergstrand, Orient 04 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 7.65 | Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 | 23.3.24 | ||||
20 | 7.68 | Malte Andreasson, Alingsås 08 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 3 17 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 7.69 | Emil Englund, IF Hagen 01 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | =5 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
22 | 7.70 | Abbe Norlund, Halmstad 08 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 17 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
22 | 7.70 | Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
24 | 7.73 | Ali Diakite, Wilske 06 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 7 19 h4 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
25 | 7.81 | Andreas Andersen, Ymer 81 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
26 | 7.82 | Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström 85 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 1 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
27 | 7.85 | Peter Jivanov, Istrum 02 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 4 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
27 | 7.85 | Jonathan Rinman, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 15 h4 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
29 | 7.87 | Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 h2 | 21.12.23 | ||||
29 | 7.87 | Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad 62 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 7.92 | William Andersson, Halmstad 06 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 h4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
32 | 7.93 | Andreas Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 82 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
33 | 7.95 | Charlie Jullien Persson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 2 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
33 | 7.95 | Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 15 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
33 | 7.95 | Albin Påfvelsson, Alingsås 08 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 5 17 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
36 | 7.98 | Alfred Lindgren, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
37 | 8.02 | Marko Malnar, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 8.03 | Ivar Malmering, Alingsås 10 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 1 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
38 | 8.03 | Fritz Theander, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | hep 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
40 | 8.05 | Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 8.06 | Harald Johansson, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 14 s1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 8.08 | Alexander Olsson, Istrum 09 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 1 15 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
43 | 8.10 | Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 5 17 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
44 | 8.15 | Gustav Appelgren, Laholm 08 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 5 h1 | 10.12.23 | ||||
45 | 8.17 | Adam Forsmark, Strömstads IF 10 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 3 14 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
46 | 8.18 | Alfred Tersing, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
47 | 8.19 | Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
47 | 8.19 | Alfred Molin, Bergaström 98 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 4 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
47 | 8.19 | Jesper Strömberg, Stenungsunds FI 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 5 17 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
50 | 8.20 | Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 8.27 | Alve Weber, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | hep 14 | 23.3.24 | ||||
52 | 8.28 | Oliver Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
52 | 8.28 | Olivié Hanna, Istrum 09 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 5 15 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
52 | 8.28 | Linus Thunberg, Tibro 09 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 7 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
55 | 8.35 | Olof Håkansson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
56 | 8.37 | Elis Pauli, Stenungsunds FI 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 6 17 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
57 | 8.39 | Henrik Hildesson, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 45 | 24.1.24 | ||||
58 | 8.41 | Kevin Reisa, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 14 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
59 | 8.42 | Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle 72 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 | 21.12.23 | ||||
60 | 8.43 | Albin Norrman, Varberg 06 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 6 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 8.46 | Ingmar Fast, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 | 13.12.23 | ||||
61 | 8.46 | Ludvig Fredgren, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 h2 | 21.12.23 | ||||
63 | 8.51 | Hugo Öhrvall, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
64 | 8.53 | Max Hartvigsson, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
65 | 8.54 | Otto Collén, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
66 | 8.55 | Mikael Nyberg, Ymer 72 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
67 | 8.64 | Anton Söderberg, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 8 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
67 | 8.64 | Lars-Göran Wiik, Varberg 67 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 5 55 h3 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
69 | 8.68 | Folke Hildesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | hep 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
70 | 8.72 | Markus Johansson, Halmstad 78 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 45 h2 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 8.74 | Sixten Clarholm, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 13 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
72 | 8.75 | Benjamin Nettelblad, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 5 13 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
73 | 8.80 | Alfred Lindkvist, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
73 | 8.80 | Andreas Bruhn, Varberg 74 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 7 50 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
75 | 8.81 | Theo Valström, Halmstad 07 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 17 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
75 | 8.81 | Peder Bengtsson, Varberg 63 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 6 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
75 | 8.81 | Tim Nilsson, Falkenberg 12 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
78 | 8.82 | Walter Nilsson, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 2 13 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
78 | 8.82 | Charlie Sahlström, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 13 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
80 | 8.88 | Vincent Jägerström, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 8.91 | Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI 67 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 4 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
81 | 8.91 | Ebbe Jägerström, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 14 | 24.1.24 | ||||
83 | 8.93 | Charlie Selstad, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 13 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
84 | 8.94 | Zeb Nyström, Dals Södra 09 | Dals Södra FFI | Dals Södra | 4 h1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
84 | 8.94 | Sixten Elofsson, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 4 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
86 | 8.96 | Johan Olsson, Varberg 79 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 45 | 24.1.24 | ||||
87 | 8.97 | Folke Wikström, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 h1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
88 | 8.98 | Otto Eilind, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 15 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
89 | 9.00 | Peter Szamer, Hälle 64 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
90 | 9.10 | Kasper Lindahl, Alingsås 11 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 3 13 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 9.12 | Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 3 13 h3 | 23.3.24 | ||||
92 | 9.13 | Noel Larsson, Laholm 11 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 3 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
93 | 9.16 | Elliot Hallquist, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 4 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
94 | 9.17 | Christian Isaksen, Strömstads IF 11 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 6 13 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
94 | 9.17 | Olle Ahlmark Wilsson, Alingsås 11 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
96 | 9.19 | Bengt Aikdahl, Lidköpings IS 56 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 60 | 27.1.24 | ||||
97 | 9.22 | Theo Swärd, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 4 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
98 | 9.24 | Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient 54 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
99 | 9.25 | Timmy Olausson, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
100 | 9.28 | Rasmus Wallström, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
100 | 9.28 | Olle Helgesson, Alingsås 12 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 5 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
100 | 9.28 | Carlo Russetti, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 12 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
100 | 9.28 | Olle Ådahl, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 13 X | 21.3.24 | ||||
104 | 9.30 | Per Joel Andersson, Orient 58 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
105 | 9.33 | Leo Hasselqvist, Rigor 12 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 12 h3 | 3.3.24 | ||||
106 | 9.35 | Tage Isaksson, Ymer 44 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 80 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
107 | 9.36 | Simon Assarsson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
108 | 9.38 | William Börjesson, Rigor 12 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 12 h2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
109 | 9.39 | Ludvig Tjärnström, Alingsås 10 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 1 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
110 | 9.41 | Oscar Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 7 13 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 9.42 | Axel Forsell, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
112 | 9.43 | Melker Kryander, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 13 X | 21.3.24 | ||||
113 | 9.48 | Gunnar Häggmark, Ymer 10 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 14 | 13.12.23 | ||||
114 | 9.49 | Arvid Klerfors, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 13 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
115 | 9.60 | Melker Midbrandt, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 6 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
116 | 9.67 | Noa Ek, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
116 | 9.67 | Nico Giorgini, Strömstads IF 11 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 6 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
118 | 9.73 | Klas Thuresson, Orient 62 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
119 | 9.75 | Edvin Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
120 | 9.81 | William Malmgren, Träff 11 | SOK Träff | Träff | 6 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 9.82 | Anton Martinsson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 7 15 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
122 | 9.85 | Elias Glemring, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 h1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
123 | 9.90 | Thomas Wellsfält, Varberg 54 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
124 | 9.94 | Olle Fellbrant, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 7 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
125 | 9.97 | Sigge Eisersjö, Tibro 12 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 4 12 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
126 | 10.03 | Alvin Enoch, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
127 | 10.04 | Alfred Ingman, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 14 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
128 | 10.11 | Magnus Broberg, Orient 65 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
129 | 10.14 | Nils Kjellsson, Alingsås 12 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 3 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
130 | 10.19 | Elias Svensson, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 h2 | 21.12.23 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 10.28 | Hjalmar Andersson, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 14 | 13.12.23 | ||||
132 | 10.32 | Nils Johansson, Rigor 08 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 8 11 h2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
132 | 10.32 | Anton Tidqvist, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 4 12 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
134 | 10.47 | Albin Skinner, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 5 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
135 | 10.52 | Nils Oscarsson, Ymer 12 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
136 | 10.61 | Moltas Kindgren, Bergaström 12 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 5 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
137 | 10.79 | Anders Västerberg, Ultrasweden 58 | T Ultrasweden LK | Ultrasweden | 7 65 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
138 | 10.80 | Paul Karlsson, Orient 64 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
139 | 10.82 | Elias Ledenius, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 6 12 h2 | 9.3.24 | ||||
M 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 22.44 | Eric Nilsson Struck, Istrum 08 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 2 G | 19.1.24 | ||||
2 | 22.63 | Tim Jansson, Alingsås 05 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 2 J | 19.1.24 | ||||
3 | 22.94 | Jacob Helsing, Orient 00 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 I | 19.1.24 | ||||
4 | 22.96 | Anders Logg, Hälle 76 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 45 h5 | 21.3.24 | ||||
5 | 23.12 | Benjamin Åberg, Hälle 95 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 C | 22.2.24 | ||||
6 | 23.35 | Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF 06 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 3 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
7 | 23.37 | Carl Anderberg, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 L | 19.1.24 | ||||
8 | 23.44 | Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 D | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 23.65 | Malte Zettergren, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 17 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
10 | 23.76 | Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad 05 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 23.87 | Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 23.98 | Algot Flodmark, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 24.74 | Eskil Ekström, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
14 | 24.94 | Jesper Simonsson, Orient 00 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
15 | 24.98 | Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
16 | 25.08 | Marko Malnar, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 D | 22.2.24 | ||||
17 | 25.20 | David Lövdahl, Halmstad 05 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 19 | 25.11.23 | ||||
18 | 25.27 | Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad 62 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 60 | 22.3.24 | ||||
19 | 25.42 | Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg 06 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 19 | 25.11.23 | ||||
20 | 25.48 | Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 15 h3 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 25.51 | Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström 85 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 1 40 | 13.1.24 | ||||
22 | 25.63 | Melker Engström, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 17 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
23 | 25.76 | Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 17 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
24 | 25.82 | Alfred Lindgren, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 26.12 | Alfred Tersing, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 15 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
26 | 26.16 | Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 4 15 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
27 | 26.22 | Andreas Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 82 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 40 | 13.1.24 | ||||
28 | 26.30 | Charlie Jullien Persson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 1 14 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
29 | 26.43 | Elof Persson Edgren, Orient 07 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
30 | 26.44 | Harald Johansson, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 14 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 26.58 | Alexander Olsson, Istrum 09 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 1 15 C | 9.12.23 | ||||
32 | 26.63 | William Andersson, Halmstad 06 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 H | 3.2.24 | ||||
33 | 26.80 | Gustav Appelgren, Laholm 08 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 3 D | 10.12.23 | ||||
34 | 26.90 | Olivié Hanna, Istrum 09 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 2 15 C | 3.12.23 | ||||
35 | 27.06 | Oliver Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 15 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
36 | 27.13 | Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 15 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
37 | 27.14 | Albin Norrman, Varberg 06 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 I | 19.1.24 | ||||
38 | 27.24 | Victor Hansson, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
39 | 27.26 | Adam Forsmark, Strömstads IF 10 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 1 14 F | 17.3.24 | ||||
40 | 27.31 | Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle 72 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 27.34 | Ludvig Fredgren, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
42 | 27.43 | Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 17 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
43 | 27.44 | Alve Weber, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 14 E | 17.3.24 | ||||
44 | 27.50 | Alfred Molin, Bergaström 98 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 3 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
45 | 27.52 | Anton Söderberg, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 15 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
46 | 27.82 | Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 17 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
47 | 28.05 | Simon Kronberg, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 15 C | 21.1.24 | ||||
48 | 28.20 | Ebbe Jägerström, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 14 | 24.1.24 | ||||
49 | 28.34 | Kevin Reisa, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 14 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
50 | 28.37 | Milo Bjermqvist, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 14 H | 17.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 28.42 | Hans Aronsson, Orient 81 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 40 | 13.1.24 | ||||
52 | 28.43 | Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 4 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
53 | 28.72 | Alfred Lindkvist, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 13 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
54 | 28.73 | Vincent Jägerström, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
55 | 28.82 | Henrik Hildesson, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 45 | 24.1.24 | ||||
56 | 28.84 | Folke Hildesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 15 C | 9.12.23 | ||||
57 | 28.89 | Klas Hedenberg, IF Hagen 68 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 55 | 13.1.24 | ||||
58 | 29.09 | Markus Johansson, Halmstad 78 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 45 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
59 | 29.15 | Silas Andersson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 14 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
60 | 29.27 | Hubert Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 13 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 29.47 | Max Hartvigsson, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 13 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
62 | 29.49 | Martin Kristensson, Varberg 67 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 55 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
63 | 29.71 | Otto Eilind, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 15 D | 25.11.23 | ||||
64 | 29.72 | Zeb Nyström, Dals Södra 09 | Dals Södra FFI | Dals Södra | 3 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
64 | 29.72 | Walter Nilsson, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 3 13 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
66 | 29.73 | Charlie Selstad, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 13 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
67 | 29.81 | Tim Nilsson, Falkenberg 12 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 12 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
68 | 29.88 | Sixten Elofsson, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 13 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
69 | 30.14 | Peder Bengtsson, Varberg 63 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 60 | 24.1.24 | ||||
70 | 30.36 | Oscar Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 13 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 30.49 | Love Gartman, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 15 C | 25.11.23 | ||||
72 | 30.74 | Per Joel Andersson, Orient 58 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 50 | 13.1.24 | ||||
73 | 30.88 | Wilhelm Hallander, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 14 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
74 | 30.93 | Theo Swärd, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 2 13 C | 24.3.24 | ||||
75 | 31.01 | Gustav Grahn, Rigor 12 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
76 | 31.12 | Tor Ahlskog, Strömstads IF 12 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 1 13 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
77 | 31.25 | Hilding Bäckström, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 13 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
78 | 31.28 | Vice Marinov, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 15 C | 25.11.23 | ||||
79 | 31.31 | Peter Szamer, Hälle 64 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
80 | 31.59 | Carlo Russetti, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 12 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 31.77 | Rasmus Wallström, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 13 C | 6.1.24 | ||||
82 | 31.97 | Charlie Sahlström, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 13 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
83 | 32.13 | Elliot Hallquist, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 13 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
84 | 32.20 | Axel Forsell, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
85 | 32.36 | Klas Thuresson, Orient 62 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 60 | 13.1.24 | ||||
86 | 32.72 | Pekka Saarinen, Hälle 61 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 60 C | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
87 | 32.73 | Edvin Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 13 I | 17.3.24 | ||||
88 | 32.76 | Per Mattsson, Uddevalla SK 64 | Uddevalla SK | Uddevalla SK | 2 60 | 13.1.24 | ||||
89 | 32.81 | Melker Midbrandt, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 3 13 C | 24.3.24 | ||||
90 | 33.36 | Tage Isaksson, Ymer 44 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 80 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 33.54 | Noa Ek, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 13 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
92 | 33.92 | Anton Tidqvist, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 3 12 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
93 | 33.93 | Magnus Broberg, Orient 65 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 55 | 13.1.24 | ||||
94 | 34.11 | Anton Martinsson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 3 15 D | 18.11.23 | ||||
95 | 34.27 | Alfred Ingman, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 14 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
96 | 35.13 | Leon Fernerud, Strömstads IF 12 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 3 13 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
97 | 35.54 | Alvin Enoch, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 13 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
98 | 36.58 | Albin Skinner, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 4 13 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
99 | 37.70 | Thomas Wellsfält, Varberg 54 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 70 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 50.30 | Benjamin Åberg, Hälle 95 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
2 | 50.55 NR45 | Anders Logg, Hälle 76 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 50.98 | Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 51.44 | Malte Zettergren, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 17 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
5 | 52.05 | Algot Flodmark, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 54.48 | Vincent Almqvist, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 54.81 | Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad 05 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
8 | 54.96 | Carl Anderberg, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 E | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 55.12 | Alwin Andrée, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 55.47 | Nils Spiga, Rigor 07 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 17 h4 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 55.49 | Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 57.44 | Marko Malnar, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 6 D | 20.1.24 | ||||
13 | 57.74 | Patrik Hägg, Hälle 72 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
14 | 57.93 | Melker Engström, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 17 D | 3.2.24 | ||||
15 | 57.96 | Otto Collén, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 16 | 24.1.24 | ||||
16 | 59.18 | Gustav Appelgren, Laholm 08 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 1 16 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
17 | 1:00.28 | Johan Nilsson, Varberg 75 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 45 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 1:00.50 | Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI 67 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 3 55 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 1:02.13 | Ludvig Fredgren, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
20 | 1:02.82 | Albin Norrman, Varberg 06 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 19 | 24.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:05.21 | Henrik Hildesson, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 45 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 1:05.69 | Shpend Mulaj, Varberg 64 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 60 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 1:06.66 | Martin Kristensson, Varberg 67 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 55 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 1:08.65 | Ove Jacobsson, Granit 63 | IK Granit | Granit | 3 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
25 | 1:10.18 | Per Joel Andersson, Orient 58 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
26 | 1:10.86 | Per Jacobsson, Hälle 57 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 65 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
27 | 1:11.22 | Pekka Saarinen, Hälle 61 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 60 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 1:14.18 | Edvin Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
29 | 1:26.88 | Thomas Persson, Skene 60 | Skene SoIS | Skene | 4 60 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:50.27 | Benjamin Åberg, Hälle 95 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 1:58.12 | Jimmy Nord, Alingsås 06 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 2 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
3 | 2:05.73 | Peter Velin, Hälle 89 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
4 | 2:15.40 | Erik Framme, Hälle 73 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 35 | 23.3.24 | ||||
5 | 2:18.33 | Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI 67 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 55 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
6 | 2:20.24 | Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
7 | 2:20.36 | Marko Malnar, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 8 | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2:20.37 | Anders Grahn, Rigor 69 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 55 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 2:24.17 | Hubert Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
10 | 2:24.18 | Dahir Hasan, Wilske 70 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:27.71 | Rasmus Wallström, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
12 | 2:28.20 | Jan Wiklund, Wilske 67 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 7 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2:30.45 | Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | Ultrasweden | 2 35 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 2:31.28 | Shpend Mulaj, Varberg 64 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 2:33.43 | Vice Marinov, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
16 | 2:33.79 | Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle 72 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 50 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
17 | 2:36.25 | Folke Hildesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | hep 15 | 21.1.24 | IUSM | |||
18 | 2:37.61 | Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 2 13 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
19 | 2:38.04 | Alve Weber, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | hep 14 | 24.3.24 | ||||
20 | 2:38.09 | Carlo Russetti, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:38.13 | Michael Nilsson, Varberg 67 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 55 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 2:38.56 | Assar Nielsen, Rigor 12 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
23 | 2:39.31 | Jonas Holmberg, Ymer 72 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 8 50 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 2:40.75 | Jadran Marinov, Trollhättan FIK 80 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 2:42.34 | Andreas Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 82 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 35 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
26 | 2:44.77 | Kai Karlsson, Wilske 64 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 5 35 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
27 | 2:45.17 | Per Jacobsson, Hälle 57 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 65 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 2:45.42 | Tim Nilsson, Falkenberg 12 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
29 | 2:46.42 | Melker Kryander, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
30 | 2:47.20 | Theo Swärd, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 7 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:47.97 | Kasper Lindahl, Alingsås 11 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
32 | 2:49.54 | Hilding Bäckström, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
33 | 2:49.59 | Charlie Sahlström, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
34 | 2:51.35 | Sixten Elofsson, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 9 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
35 | 2:51.37 | Pekka Saarinen, Hälle 61 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
36 | 2:53.21 | Charlie Selstad, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 10 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
37 | 2:54.78 | Bo Berglund, DRT Kungsbacka 53 | LK DRT Kungsbacka | DRT Kungsbacka | 6 35 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 3:00.54 | Sixten Clarholm, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
39 | 3:00.75 | Edvin Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
40 | 3:01.75 | Sigge Eisersjö, Tibro 12 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 5 12 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 3:01.97 | Walter Nilsson, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 4 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
42 | 3:06.02 | Melker Midbrandt, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 9 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
43 | 3:07.65 | Elias Ledenius, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
44 | 3:14.43 | Anton Martinsson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 7 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
45 | 4:34.11 | Lennart Svensson, Borås LK 39 | Borås LK | Borås LK | 1 85 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 3:35.47 SIR | Samuel Pihlström, Hälle 01 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 | 30.1.24 | ||||
2 | 3:57.49 | Jonas Magnusson, Hälle 04 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 8 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 3:58.23 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson, Hälle 01 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 3:58.26 | Nils Bredin, Hälle 02 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 3:59.01 | Filip Jonsson, Hälle 06 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 A | 22.1.24 | ||||
6 | 4:01.80 | Jimmy Nord, Alingsås 06 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 6 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 4:07.39 | Adam Brandt, Hälle 92 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 | 3.3.24 | ||||
8 | 4:09.08 | Andreas Carlsson, Trollhättan FIK 02 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 22 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
9 | 4:12.51 | Zlatko Matic, Halmstad 93 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
10 | 4:15.22 | Henok Ande, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 14 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4:15.37 | Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
12 | 4:15.56 | Alwin Andrée, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 19 h2 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
13 | 4:24.66 | Melker Engström, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 4:28.86 | David von Sicard, Halmstad 06 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 10 | 3.3.24 | ||||
15 | 4:29.07 | Frans Kaiser, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
16 | 4:32.71 | Linus Framme, Hälle 08 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 7 16 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
17 | 4:32.9m | Algot Tersing, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
18 | 4:37.83 | Erik Framme, Hälle 73 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 4:39.61 | Patric Engström, Trollhättan FIK 74 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 | 10.2.24 | ||||
20 | 4:40.63 | Alvin Mether, Hälle 08 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 7 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4:41.15 | Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 7 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
22 | 4:42.73 | Erik Diding, Warberg 75 | Warberg RC | Warberg | 3 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
23 | 4:43.88 | Elliot Ingels, Halmstad 06 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
24 | 4:44.83 | Konstantin Avramidis, Halmstad Gar 86 | Halmstad Garnisons IF | Halmstad Gar | 3 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 4:46.01 | Theo Valström, Halmstad 07 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 9 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
26 | 4:47.08 | Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK 85 | Lidköpings VSK | Lidköpings VSK | 4 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
27 | 4:50.06 | Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | Ultrasweden | 8 | 10.2.24 | ||||
28 | 4:50.08 | Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI 67 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 55 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
29 | 4:52.43 | Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 9 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
30 | 4:53.11 | Jan Wiklund, Wilske 67 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 3 | 13.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 5:03.44 | Anders Grahn, Rigor 69 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 7 | 2.12.23 | ||||
32 | 5:04.59 | Dahir Hasan, Wilske 70 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 9 | 10.2.24 | ||||
33 | 5:16.5m | Miles Gerhardt, Brattås 07 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 7 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
34 | 5:19.76 | Hans Aronsson, Orient 81 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
35 | 5:19.8m | Floyd Gerhardt, Brattås 07 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 8 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
36 | 5:22.42 | Ove Jacobsson, Granit 63 | IK Granit | Granit | 6 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
37 | 5:31.88 | Jadran Marinov, Trollhättan FIK 80 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 7 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
38 | 5:41.35 | Tomasz Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 79 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 8 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
39 | 5:59.64 | Bo Berglund, DRT Kungsbacka 53 | LK DRT Kungsbacka | DRT Kungsbacka | 9 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
40 | 6:27.83 | Lars-Erik Sellberg, Stångenäs 49 | Stångenäs AIS | Stångenäs | 10 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
M 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 7:59.60 | Sharmarke Ahmed, Hälle 02 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 8:22.12 | Olle Meijer, Hälle 98 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 8:22.20 | Olle Ahlberg, Hälle 97 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
4 | 8:22.82 | Petter Svensson, Hälle 90 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
5 | 8:24.52 | Wilhelm Bergentz, Hälle 02 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
6 | 8:25.05 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo*, Hälle 98 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 8:28.38 | Nils Bredin, Hälle 02 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 8:29.34 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson, Hälle 01 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 8:43.17 | Filip Jonsson, Hälle 06 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
10 | 8:43.77 | Jonas Magnusson, Hälle 04 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8:51.95 | Adam Brandt, Hälle 92 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 9 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 9:10.48 | Zlatko Matic, Halmstad 93 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
13 | 9:18.16 | Henok Ande, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
14 | 9:19.69 | Andreas Carlsson, Trollhättan FIK 02 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
15 | 9:26.48 | Andreas Lundblad, Falkenberg Allstars 86 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | Falkenberg Allstars | 4 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
16 | 9:34.70 | Fredrik Sigurd, Borås LK 75 | Borås LK | Borås LK | 1 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
17 | 9:46.64 | Silas Andersson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 6 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
18 | 9:48.70 | Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK 85 | Lidköpings VSK | Lidköpings VSK | 5 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 9:49.32 | Fredrik Überbacher, Hälle 87 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
20 | 9:50.83 | Erik Framme, Hälle 73 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 50 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 9:55.81 | Erik Diding, Warberg 75 | Warberg RC | Warberg | 3 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 9:59.90 | Petteri Rannikko, IF Hagen 79 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
23 | 10:02.98 | Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI 67 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 55 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 10:04.19 | Linus Framme, Hälle 08 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
25 | 10:06.81 | Viktor Jernberg, Hälle 09 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
26 | 10:14.34 | Patric Engström, Trollhättan FIK 74 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
27 | 10:18.48 | Jan Wiklund, Wilske 67 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 5 55 A | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 10:29.94 | Dahir Hasan, Wilske 70 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 1 50 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
29 | 10:29.95 | Alvin Mether, Hälle 08 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
30 | 10:38.36 | Rasmus Wallström, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 10:45.27 | Jörgen Lindwall, Ultrasweden 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | Ultrasweden | 2 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
32 | 10:45.36 | Henrik Sahl, Lidköpings VSK 73 | Lidköpings VSK | Lidköpings VSK | 4 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
33 | 10:48.99 | Christer Lindgren, Trollhättans IF 69 | Trollhättans IF | Trollhättans IF | 3 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
34 | 10:52.98 | Anders Grahn, Rigor 69 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
35 | 11:04.77 | Niclas Westerberg, IF Hagen 85 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 5 35 | 14.1.24 | ||||
36 | 11:29.13 | Linus Pålsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 7 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
37 | 11:42.51 | Kai Karlsson, Wilske 64 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 4 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
38 | 12:02.94 | Magnus Rappe, Varberg 69 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 5 55 B | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
39 | 12:30.09 | Michel Matheussen, Trollhättan FIK 69 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
40 | 12:37.95 | Anders Carlsson, Stenungsunds FI 67 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 8 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 14:23.57 | Lars-Erik Sellberg, Stångenäs 49 | Stångenäs AIS | Stångenäs | 6 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
42 | 17:48.20 | Sören Remar, Borås LK 48 | Borås LK | Borås LK | 2 75 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 17:56.54 | Dan Jarl, Håfreström 44 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 7 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
M 60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 8.76 | Isac Svensson, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 9.14 | Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
3 | 9.29 | Agustin Hilmersson, Orient 03 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
4 | 9.86 | Gustav Magnusson, Orient 95 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
M High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 2.03 | Agustin Hilmersson, Orient 03 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1.95 | Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF 06 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 1.92 | Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
4 | 1.83 | Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
5 | 1.81 | Anton Andersson, Hälle 06 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 8 | 3.2.24 | ||||
6 | 1.79 | Lucas Andersson, Halmstad 07 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | =8 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 1.79 | Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 15 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 1.77 | Oliver Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 5 15 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 1.72 | Joel Persson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
10 | 1.71 | Samuel Carlsson, Halmstad 01 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 10 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 1.71 | Andreas Andersen, Ymer 81 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 40 | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.70 | Fritz Theander, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | hep 16 | 21.1.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 1.70 | Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström 85 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 2 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 1.67 | Hugo Öhrvall, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1.63 | David Vallgren, Lidköpings IS 09 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
16 | 1.59 | Felix Andersson, Håfreström 09 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 3 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1.55 | Sigge Gustavsson, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 1.54 | Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle 72 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
18 | 1.54 | Alve Weber, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
20 | 1.53 | Peter Jivanov, Istrum 02 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.52 | Victor Hansson, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 5 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
22 | 1.50 | Melker Engström, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 10 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
22 | 1.50 | Martin Stjern, Stenungsunds FI 67 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 55 | 14.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1.47 | Mikael Nyberg, Ymer 72 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 50 | 27.1.24 | ||||
25 | 1.46 | Benjamin Nettelblad, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
26 | 1.45 | Jonathan Lindblom, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 11 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
26 | 1.45 | Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient 54 | IK Orient | Orient | =2 65 | 17.3.24 | ||||
28 | 1.42 | Anton Söderlund, Stenungsunds FI 12 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | =1 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
28 | 1.42 | Charlie Sahlström, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | =1 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
28 | 1.42 | Elliot Hallquist, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1.40 | Anton Martinsson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 4 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
32 | 1.39 | Melker Midbrandt, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 3 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
33 | 1.38 | Jacob Walderstedt, Alingsås 10 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 5 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
33 | 1.38 | Pekka Saarinen, Hälle 61 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
35 | 1.37 | Silas Andersson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 8 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
35 | 1.37 | Folke Hildesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 9 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
37 | 1.35 | Noel Larsson, Laholm 11 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 6 13 | 3.12.23 | ||||
37 | 1.35 | Theo Valström, Halmstad 07 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 12 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
37 | 1.35 | Rasmus Fors, Håfreström 10 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 5 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
37 | 1.35 | Olle Ahlmark Wilsson, Alingsås 11 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 2 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
37 | 1.35 | Walter Nilsson, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
37 | 1.35 | Leo Hasselqvist, Rigor 12 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
37 | 1.35 | Hilding Bäckström, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 12 | 3.3.24 | ||||
44 | 1.33 | Tor Ahlskog, Strömstads IF 12 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 5 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
45 | 1.31 | Alfred Ingman, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 14 | 15.12.23 | ||||
46 | 1.30 | Alfred Lindkvist, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | =8 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
46 | 1.30 | Ingemar Ekstorm, Orient 57 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 65 | 14.1.24 | ||||
48 | 1.26 | Elton Ljungqvist, Orient 12 | IK Orient | Orient | =6 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
48 | 1.26 | Theo Swärd, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 3 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
50 | 1.25 | Sixten Elofsson, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 10 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.23 | Robert Fabian, Herrljunga 72 | Herrljunga SK | Herrljunga | 1 50 | 23.11.23 | ||||
51 | 1.23 | Olle Helgesson, Alingsås 12 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 5 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
53 | 1.19 | Axel Forsell, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 8 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
54 | 1.18 | Leon Fernerud, Strömstads IF 12 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 9 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
54 | 1.18 | Ulf Nilsson, Orient 48 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 75 | 14.1.24 | ||||
54 | 1.18 | Nils Oscarsson, Ymer 12 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 6 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
57 | 1.17 | Morris Tyler, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
58 | 1.16 | Matheo Sylvan, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
58 | 1.16 | Arvid Ahlskog, Strömstads IF 12 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 8 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
60 | 1.15 | Sigge Eisersjö, Tibro 12 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 7 12 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.13 | Nils Kjellsson, Alingsås 12 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 9 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
62 | 1.09 | Sven Alm, Orient 47 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 75 | 19.3.24 | ||||
63 | 1.08 | Olle Ådahl, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
M Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 4.36 | Peter Svensson, Rigor 02 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 3.81 | Gustav Thyrman, Rigor 04 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 1 | 19.11.23 | ||||
3 | 3.50 | Stefan Lagerkvist, Hälle 72 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
4 | 3.37 | Fritz Theander, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | hep 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
5 | 3.27 | Gustav Magnusson, Orient 95 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
6 | 3.00 | Victor Hansson, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 2.83 | Anton Söderberg, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
8 | 2.73 | Alve Weber, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
9 | 2.63 | Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 7 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
10 | 2.50 | Hubert Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 10 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.40 | Philip Brattin, Brattås 09 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 11 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 2.22 | Simon Kronberg, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | =9 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
13 | 2.15 | Sven Alm, Orient 47 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 75 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 2.10 | Efraim Jonsson, Lidköpings IS 09 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | =14 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
15 | 2.07 | Folke Hildesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | hep 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
16 | 1.77 | Pekka Saarinen, Hälle 61 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 60 | 13.1.24 | ||||
M Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | Andrei Popa, Mariestads AIF 06 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
2 | 6.71 | Eric Nilsson Struck, Istrum 08 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 2 16 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 6.60 | Isac Svensson, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 10 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 6.58 | Agustin Hilmersson, Orient 03 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
5 | 6.47 | Jack Wennman, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
5 | 6.47 | Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor 07 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 6.36 | Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 6.02 | Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström 85 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 2 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 6.01 | Fritz Theander, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | hep 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 5.98 | Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.86 | Ali Diakite, Wilske 06 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 4 | 13.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5.52 | Philip Brattin, Brattås 09 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 2 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
13 | 5.49 | Abbe Norlund, Halmstad 08 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 9 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
14 | 5.34 | Andreas Andersen, Ymer 81 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 40 | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 5.30 | Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
16 | 5.29 | Joel Persson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
17 | 5.27 | David Lövdahl, Halmstad 05 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 19 | 25.11.23 | ||||
18 | 5.21 | Gustav Appelgren, Laholm 08 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 4 | 10.12.23 | ||||
19 | 5.19 | Malte Andreasson, Alingsås 08 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 11 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
20 | 5.18 | David Vallgren, Lidköpings IS 09 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 5.15 | Oliver Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 6 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
22 | 5.11 | Charlie Jullien Persson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 3 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
23 | 5.07 | Hugo Öhrvall, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 7 15 | 10.12.23 | ||||
24 | 5.06 | Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
25 | 4.86 | Adam Forsmark, Strömstads IF 10 | Strömstads IF | Strömstads IF | 2 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
26 | 4.85 | Ivar Malmering, Alingsås 10 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 3 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
27 | 4.81 | Kevin Reisa, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 8 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
28 | 4.77 | Alve Weber, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
29 | 4.66 | Otto Collén, Varberg 08 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
30 | 4.60 | Bengt Aikdahl, Lidköpings IS 56 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 65 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4.55 | Olof Håkansson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 8 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
32 | 4.54 | Mikael Nyberg, Ymer 72 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 50 | 27.1.24 | ||||
33 | 4.49 | Lars-Göran Wiik, Varberg 67 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 6 55 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
34 | 4.41 | Anton Söderberg, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 9 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
35 | 4.35 | Andreas Bruhn, Varberg 74 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 12 50 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
36 | 4.27 | Folke Hildesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 8 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
37 | 4.09 | Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient 54 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 70 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 4.05 | Axel Forsell, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
39 | 3.99 | Wilhelm Hallander, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 11 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
40 | 3.96 | Ludvig Tjärnström, Alingsås 10 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 2 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 3.94 | Anton Martinsson, Träff 10 | SOK Träff | Träff | 12 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
42 | 3.90 | Otto Eilind, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 13 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
43 | 3.89 | Pekka Saarinen, Hälle 61 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 7 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
44 | 3.78 | Simon Assarsson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 14 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
45 | 3.77 | Lucas Van Der Wal, Istrum 10 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 3 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
46 | 3.69 | Alfred Ingman, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
47 | 3.60 | Mathias Larsson, Bergaström 88 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 5 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
48 | 3.57 | Oskar Hellstrand, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 9 14 | 4.2.24 | ||||
49 | 3.52 | Tage Isaksson, Ymer 44 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 80 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
50 | 3.43 | Julius Thiger, Trollhättan FIK 12 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 3.34 | Thomas Wellsfält, Varberg 54 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 70 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
52 | 3.12 | Malte Zettergren, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 12 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
53 | 3.06 | Moltas Kindgren, Bergaström 12 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 6 | 10.2.24 | ||||
53 | 3.06 | Leif Eurenius, Ymer 49 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 75 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
55 | 2.87 | Linus Hallström, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 15 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
M Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 14.31 | Agustin Hilmersson, Orient 03 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
2 | 12.33 | Albin Freiholtz, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
3 | 12.12 | Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
4 | 11.40 | Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
5 | 11.03 | Efraim Jonsson, Lidköpings IS 09 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
6 | 11.02 | Elvis Koszinowski, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
7 | 11.00 | Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 6 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
8 | 10.89 | Anton Andersson, Hälle 06 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
9 | 9.69 | Victor Hansson, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 9.15 | Axel Forsell, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 11 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8.82 | Pekka Saarinen, Hälle 61 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
12 | 8.77 | Bengt Aikdahl, Lidköpings IS 56 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 65 | 14.1.24 | ||||
13 | 8.55 | Martin Brodin, IF Hagen 79 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 45 | 14.1.24 | ||||
14 | 8.52 | Bertil Ljungqvist, Orient 54 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 70 | 14.1.24 | ||||
M Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 10.49 | Johan Gustafsson, Alingsås 80 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 1 40 | 14.1.24 | ||||
2 | 10.04 | Anders Logg, Hälle 76 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
3 | 9.82 | Henrik Hildesson, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
4 | 9.53 | Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström 85 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 1 35 | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 9.43 | Jacob Johansson, Varberg 04 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 22 | 24.1.24 | ||||
6 | 9.18 | Andreas Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 82 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
7 | 7.84 | Sebastian Eriksson, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 | 2.12.23 | ||||
8 | 6.76 | Mathias Larsson, Bergaström 88 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 4 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
M Weight Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | Tobias Hagström, Istrum 96 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
2 | 14.05 | Jacob Johansson, Varberg 04 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 22 | 24.1.24 | ||||
3 | 9.32 | Jonas Ahrnberg, Bergaström 85 | IK Bergaström | Bergaström | 1 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
4 | 8.19 | Henrik Hildesson, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 45 | 24.1.24 | ||||
5 | 7.96 | Robert Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS 80 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 40 | 10.11.23 | ||||
6 | 6.42 | Andreas Silfverstrand, IF Hagen 82 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 40 | 14.1.24 | ||||
K 60m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.57 | Julia Wennersten, Ymer 01 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 h1 | 3.2.24 | FGP | |||
2 | 7.66 | Emelie Rantzow, Ymer 98 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 h3 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 7.75 | Ebba Eklund, IF Hagen 05 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
4 | 7.77 | Amanda Tran, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 8.02 | Ellen Schoug, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
6 | 8.05 | Emilia Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 17 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
7 | 8.13 | Esther Johansson, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 17 h2 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 8.16 | Emma Ljungnér, Varberg 81 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 X | 10.12.23 | ||||
9 | 8.18 | Abby Andersson, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 4 16 h1 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 8.19 | Elin Andersson, Brattås 07 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 1 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 8.19 | Maria Russetti, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 15 h3 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
12 | 8.22 | Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 16 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
13 | 8.26 | Olivia Ståhl, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 15 h1 | 25.11.23 | ||||
13 | 8.26 | Noomi Bergman, Hälle 09 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 15 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
15 | 8.30 | Johanna Almsand, IF Hagen 91 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
16 | 8.31 | Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås 05 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
16 | 8.31 | Naomi Ohron, Istrum 09 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 5 15 s1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
18 | 8.32 | Nova Siljan, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 15 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
19 | 8.33 | Elina Bergman, Hälle 01 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
20 | 8.34 | Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 h1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.35 | Sissel Eliasson, Ymer 04 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
22 | 8.36 | Marika Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | =1 h2 | 21.12.23 | ||||
22 | 8.36 | Ella Feldthusen, Trollhättan FIK 03 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | =1 h2 | 21.12.23 | ||||
22 | 8.36 | Saga Drottz, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 8.38 | Elin Lövenklev, Varberg 06 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
26 | 8.43 | Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 2 h3 | 21.12.23 | ||||
27 | 8.44 | Johanna Alvarsson, Ymer 84 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 8.45 | Tilde Göransson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 14 B | 3.12.23 | ||||
28 | 8.45 | Siri Fagerlund, Orient 86 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 D | 10.2.24 | ||||
28 | 8.45 | Nova Barrett, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.46 | Alicia Strandberg, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 13 h6 | 16.3.24 | ||||
32 | 8.47 | Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
33 | 8.49 | Loona Bjurklint, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 13 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
34 | 8.50 | Maja Andersson, IF Hagen 07 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 17 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
34 | 8.50 | Lova Svensson, Rigor 11 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 13 s2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
36 | 8.51 | Klara Håkansson, Orient 05 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
36 | 8.51 | Bim Paulsson, Orient 75 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
38 | 8.52 | Ronja Berg, Laholm 06 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 6 | 3.12.23 | ||||
39 | 8.54 | Tilda Nilsson, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 14 h5 | 3.12.23 | ||||
40 | 8.55 | Maja Malmström, Rigor 07 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 17 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 8.56 | Agnes Frostberg, Rigor 06 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
41 | 8.56 | Maja Karlsson, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 14 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
43 | 8.58 | Märta Larsson, Mariestads AIF 09 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 4 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
44 | 8.62 | Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 h1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
44 | 8.62 | Orsolya Gaal, Varberg 82 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 5 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
46 | 8.63 | Inez Brocker, Stenungsunds FI 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 3 16 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
46 | 8.63 | Johanna Boström, Laholm 84 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 5 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
46 | 8.63 | Jonna Svensson, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 15 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
49 | 8.64 | Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen 08 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 17 E | 16.3.24 | ||||
50 | 8.65 | Julia Alexandersson, Stenungsunds FI 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 5 16 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 8.65 | Ellen Bernhardsson, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 14 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
52 | 8.66 | Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 15 h2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
53 | 8.67 | Thowa Dahl, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 13 | 9.3.24 | ||||
54 | 8.68 | Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm 04 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 6 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
54 | 8.68 | Elin Larsson, Rigor 08 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 17 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
56 | 8.70 | Elvira Johansson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 14 h1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
56 | 8.70 | Matilda Money, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 13 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
58 | 8.72 | Hanna Andersson, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | ||||
58 | 8.72 | Ellen Guldbrandsen, Tibro 10 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 5 14 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
60 | 8.73 | Signe Misuri, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 13 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 8.74 | Estrid Weijmer, Ymer 09 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 15 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
62 | 8.75 | Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 4 17 h1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
63 | 8.76 | Auma Ching Chong, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
64 | 8.81 | Linnea Stenborg, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
65 | 8.85 | Fei Bohlin, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 4 14 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
66 | 8.86 | Alva Bengtsson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
66 | 8.86 | Hedvig Elfström, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 6 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
68 | 8.88 | Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm 05 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 8 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
68 | 8.88 | Alva Zettergren, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 14 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
70 | 8.90 | Elin Wretborn, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 13 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
70 | 8.90 | Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 | 23.3.24 | ||||
72 | 8.92 | Ida Larsson, Orient 05 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 | 27.1.24 | ||||
73 | 8.93 | Meja Grangéus, Falkenberg 09 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
74 | 8.94 | Alice Lindvert, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 22 | 13.12.23 | ||||
75 | 8.96 | Lovisa Qvarfordt, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
76 | 8.97 | Majken Andersson, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 13 h5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
76 | 8.97 | Märta Sund, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 7 14 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
78 | 8.98 | Esmeralda Olausson, Orient 08 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 h4 | 21.12.23 | ||||
78 | 8.98 | Vilma Tilander, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 15 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
80 | 8.99 | Anita Hamkalo, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 6 17 h3 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 9.01 | Jenny Olausson, Trollhättan FIK 04 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 h3 | 21.12.23 | ||||
81 | 9.01 | Molly Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 11 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 13 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
83 | 9.02 | Lina Petersson, Istrum 11 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 2 13 h5 | 25.11.23 | ||||
83 | 9.02 | Emma Lundqvist, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
83 | 9.02 | Hanna Lundqvist, Rigor 07 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 17 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
83 | 9.02 | Ella Ruderfelt, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 5 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
83 | 9.02 | Nellie Lieberth Järman, Lidköpings IS 12 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 12 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
88 | 9.03 | Tuva Wixe, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 5 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
88 | 9.03mx | Signe Aderstedt, Ymer 06 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 | 13.12.23 | ||||
90 | 9.04 | Lee Lawrence Webmark, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 16 | 13.12.23 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
90 | 9.04 | Astrid Hansson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 15 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
92 | 9.07 | Ebba Sjöberg, Ymer 04 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 22 | 13.12.23 | ||||
93 | 9.08 | Elin Orsander, Falkenberg 09 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 6 15 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
94 | 9.09 | Stella Zaparta, Orient 08 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 h4 | 21.12.23 | ||||
95 | 9.10 | Fanny Erikson, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 16 | 13.12.23 | ||||
95 | 9.10 | Alva Lindström, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 15 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
97 | 9.11 | Astrid Cronholm, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 6 15 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
97 | 9.11 | Inez Ling, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 7 13 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
99 | 9.13 | Mira Glittsjö Dahl, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 4 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
100 | 9.14 | Shelby Ljungberg, Hälle 12 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 12 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 9.15 | Sofia Wennström, Laholm 08 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 8 17 h4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.19 | Meya Evertsson, Lidköpings IS 11 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 13 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
102 | 9.19 | Tove Fredin, Lidköpings IS 12 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 13 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.19 | Signe Lindblad, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 14 h5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.19 | Alma Åkesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 7 15 h3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.19 | Emmie Van Den Berg, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 14 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
107 | 9.20 | Stella Kaiser, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 6 14 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
107 | 9.20 | Fanny Ström, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
109 | 9.22 | Anna-Karin Halldin, Orient 69 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
109 | 9.22 | Linda Åkerman, Halmstad 71 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 7 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 9.23 | Telma Tagesson, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 15 h5 | 10.12.23 | ||||
111 | 9.23 | Svea Karlsson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 5 14 | 24.1.24 | ||||
111 | 9.23 | Liv Philgren, Ulricehamn 11 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | 4 13 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
114 | 9.24 | Savanna Johansson, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 7 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
114 | 9.24 | Melina Falk, Brattås 12 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 3 13 h2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
116 | 9.25 | Molly Andersson, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 4 13 h2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
117 | 9.27 | Signe Lennartsson Bring, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 3 13 h6 | 23.3.24 | ||||
118 | 9.29 | Julia Kvantenå, Håfreström 10 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 2 D | 10.2.24 | ||||
119 | 9.31 | Emelie Mars, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 13 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
120 | 9.33 | Felicia Åhberg, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 4 13 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 9.34 | Usino Oghenekparobo Favour, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 h2 | 21.12.23 | ||||
122 | 9.40 | Olivia Lindgren, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 8 16 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
122 | 9.40 | Clara Prat Carlsson, Ymer 08 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 7 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
122 | 9.40 | Freja Lundell, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 13 | 21.3.24 | ||||
125 | 9.42 | Alicia Lindgren, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 6 14 h4 | 3.12.23 | ||||
126 | 9.43 | Sally-Anna Åkerman Lilvik, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 13 X | 21.3.24 | ||||
127 | 9.45 | Annie Rasmussen Frising, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 8 15 h3 | 3.12.23 | ||||
128 | 9.47 | Alva Drottz, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
128 | 9.47 | Linéa Lyckekil, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 8 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
128 | 9.47 | Hilda Zetterberg, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 15 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
128 | 9.47 | Julia von Bahr, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 15 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
132 | 9.49 | Linnéa Fransson, Alingsås 10 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 5 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
132 | 9.49 | Novali Gustafsson, Brattås 10 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 7 14 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
134 | 9.54 | Ellen Österlindh, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 13 | 21.3.24 | ||||
135 | 9.55 | Emmie Kubenka, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 13 h2 | 10.12.23 | ||||
136 | 9.57 | Emma Göthberg, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 4 13 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
136 | 9.57 | Caroline Tran, Ymer 79 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
138 | 9.59 | Vilma Mårtensson, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | =2 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
139 | 9.61 | Alma Sandö, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 5 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
139 | 9.61 | Anna Logg, Hälle 78 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 h1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
(140) | ||||||||||
139 | 9.61 | Ida Widlund, Stenungsunds FI 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 6 19 X | 27.1.24 | ||||
142 | 9.64 | Ellie Andersson, Brattås 11 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 5 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
143 | 9.66 | Josefin Axelsson, Ymer 04 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 22 | 13.12.23 | ||||
144 | 9.71 | Leia Johannesson, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 7 13 h4 | 2.3.24 | ||||
145 | 9.72 | Elise Wallentin, Håfreström 11 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 5 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
146 | 9.74 | Monika Callenberg, Varberg 71 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 6 50 h1 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
147 | 9.78 | Miranda Möllborn, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 15 h4 | 25.11.23 | ||||
147 | 9.78 | Ina Törnqvist, Ulricehamn 11 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | 5 13 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
149 | 9.80 | Holly Larsson, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 5 12 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
150 | 9.83 | Torhild Stenman, Tingberg 10 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 6 14 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(150) | ||||||||||
151 | 9.84 | Anna Sandberg, Träff 69 | SOK Träff | Träff | 4 | 23.3.24 | ||||
152 | 9.85 | Ellie Sjödelius, Håfreström 11 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 1 E | 10.2.24 | ||||
153 | 9.87 | Lexie Björnerås, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 6 13 h1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
154 | 9.88 | Zoe Hellgren, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 13 | 21.3.24 | ||||
155 | 9.93 | Iris Fransson, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 8 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
156 | 9.94mx | Anna Georgilas, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 14 | 13.12.23 | ||||
157 | 9.98 | Elsa person, Ulricehamn 12 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | 4 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
158 | 9.99 | Viktoria Wettervik, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 13 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
159 | 10.04 | Ebba Lindberg, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 6 13 h2 | 25.11.23 | ||||
160 | 10.05 | Hanna Zubalen, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 22 | 13.12.23 | ||||
(160) | ||||||||||
160 | 10.05 | Ebba Ekström, Rigor 11 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 6 13 h1 | 2.3.24 | ||||
162 | 10.06 | Nelly Jakobsson, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 h4 | 21.12.23 | ||||
162 | 10.06 | Elin Karlsson, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 7 13 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
164 | 10.07 | Tilda Sjöberg, Ymer 04 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 6 22 | 13.12.23 | ||||
165 | 10.10 | Ingrid Östling, Ymer 12 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 12 | 21.3.24 | ||||
166 | 10.11 | Natalie van der Wal, Istrum 12 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 5 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
166 | 10.11 | Elin Jarenfors, Tanum 89 | Tanums IF | Tanum | 3 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
168 | 10.14 | Elisabeth Eickhoff, Ymer 62 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
169 | 10.16 | Ella Johansson, Ymer 12 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 12 | 21.3.24 | ||||
170 | 10.17 | Alicia Hultgren, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 6 12 h3 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(170) | ||||||||||
171 | 10.20 | Tienne Sonfalk, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 6 15 h4 | 25.11.23 | ||||
171 | 10.20 | Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 8 17 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
173 | 10.22 | Astrid Holmen Loodh, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 7 12 h3 | 23.3.24 | ||||
174 | 10.23 | Stina Hallin, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 7 15 h4 | 25.11.23 | ||||
174 | 10.23 | Lovisa Nygren, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 15 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
176 | 10.26 | Julia Hammar, Lidköpings IS 11 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 6 13 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
177 | 10.30 | Ida Skälegård, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 13 h5 | 18.11.23 | ||||
178 | 10.33 | Siv Kjellberg, Laholm 12 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 6 12 h3 | 2.3.24 | ||||
179 | 10.34 | Liv Börretzen, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 13 h1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
180 | 10.41mx | Tuva Karlsson, Ymer 10 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 14 | 13.12.23 | ||||
(180) | ||||||||||
181 | 10.47 | Emilia Hallman, Ymer 11 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 13 | 21.3.24 | ||||
182 | 10.49 | Nora Stille, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
183 | 10.55 | Alva Wallgren, Laholm 12 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 8 12 h1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
184 | 10.74 | Isabel Johansson, Färgelanda 10 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 3 D | 10.2.24 | ||||
185 | 10.86 | Isabell Haglund, Ymer 12 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 12 | 21.3.24 | ||||
186 | 10.87 | Tilde Johansson, Färgelanda 12 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 4 D | 10.2.24 | ||||
187 | 10.88 | Carina Olsson, Orient 62 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
188 | 11.06 | Linn Nilsson, Färgelanda 11 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 3 E | 10.2.24 | ||||
189 | 11.17 | Viktoria Johansson, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 5 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
190 | 11.18 | Lama Sarsour, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 6 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(190) | ||||||||||
191 | 11.24 | Stina Sundling, Ymer 64 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 55 | 27.1.24 | ||||
192 | 11.29 | Roza Gebar, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 13 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
193 | 11.30 | Ulla Littenheim, Hälle 47 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
194 | 11.34 | Vilma Edvardsson, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 6 13 h3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
195 | 11.52 | Hilda Hedqvist, Ymer 12 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 6 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
196 | 11.56 | Evelina Svensson Sandgren, Svängen 70 | SK Svängen | Svängen | 4 35 | 27.1.24 | ||||
197 | 12.01 | Gertie Samuelsson, Ymer 54 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
198 | 12.25 | Melina Gäfvert, Färgelanda 11 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 5 D | 10.2.24 | ||||
199 | 12.34 | Birgitta Johansson, Orient 55 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
200 | 14.45 | Helena Gunnarsson, Orient 60 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(200) | ||||||||||
201 | 15.21 | Lisbeth Johansson, Orient 50 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 60 | 14.1.24 | ||||
K 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 24.80 | Emelie Rantzow, Ymer 98 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
2 | 25.10 | Chanel Moularé, IF Hagen 05 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 E | 19.1.24 | ||||
3 | 25.58 | Ellen Schoug, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 F | 19.1.24 | ||||
4 | 25.70 | Elina Bergman, Hälle 01 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 | 27.2.24 | ||||
5 | 26.18 | Marika Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
6 | 26.27 | Maria Russetti, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 15 B | 2.12.23 | ||||
7 | 26.65 | Amanda Tran, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 17 A | 14.1.24 | ||||
7 | 26.65 | Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 17 A | 4.2.24 | ||||
9 | 26.74 | Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 3 D | 19.1.24 | ||||
10 | 26.98 | Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS 06 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 27.05 | Noomi Bergman, Hälle 09 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 15 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
12 | 27.22 | Nova Siljan, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 A | 10.12.23 | ||||
13 | 27.24 | Tilde Göransson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 14 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
14 | 27.43 | Esther Johansson, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 17 C | 6.1.24 | ||||
15 | 27.46 | Klara Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 17 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
16 | 27.47 | Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor 08 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 17 B | 4.2.24 | ||||
17 | 27.64 | Märta Larsson, Mariestads AIF 09 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 3 15 h3 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
18 | 27.69 | Johanna Alvarsson, Ymer 84 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 40 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 27.70 | Johanna Almsand, IF Hagen 91 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
20 | 27.72 | Signe Misuri, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 27.75 | Ella Feldthusen, Trollhättan FIK 03 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 C | 21.12.23 | ||||
22 | 27.85 | Maja Andersson, IF Hagen 07 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 17 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
23 | 27.90 | Loona Bjurklint, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 13 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
24 | 27.98 | Olivia Ståhl, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
25 | 28.09 | Klara Håkansson, Orient 05 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 E | 10.2.24 | ||||
26 | 28.11 | Ellen Bernhardsson, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
26 | 28.11 | Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 4 A | 19.1.24 | ||||
26 | 28.11 | Naomi Ohron, Istrum 09 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 1 C | 9.2.24 | ||||
29 | 28.12 | Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 4 17 A | 6.1.24 | ||||
29 | 28.12 | Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 28.13 | Bim Paulsson, Orient 75 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 45 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
32 | 28.17 | Siri Fagerlund, Orient 86 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 C | 10.2.24 | ||||
33 | 28.39 | Svea Karlsson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 14 D | 17.3.24 | ||||
34 | 28.55 | Alicia Strandberg, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
35 | 28.60 | Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
36 | 28.68 | Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 15 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
37 | 28.77 | Hanna Andersson, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 15 A | 9.3.24 | ||||
38 | 28.89 | Emma Lundqvist, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 14 B | 9.12.23 | ||||
39 | 28.95 | Inez Brocker, Stenungsunds FI 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 | 19.11.23 | ||||
40 | 28.96 | Thowa Dahl, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 13 A | 24.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 28.98 | Jonna Svensson, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 15 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
41 | 28.98 | Orsolya Gaal, Varberg 82 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 40 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 29.03 | Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
44 | 29.17 | Meja Grangéus, Falkenberg 09 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
45 | 29.27 | Telma Tagesson, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 14 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
46 | 29.32 | Abby Andersson, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 | 19.11.23 | ||||
47 | 29.36 | Märta Sund, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 15 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
48 | 29.42 | Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 17 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
49 | 29.49 | Astrid Hansson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
50 | 29.54 | Elvira Grimstedt, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 15 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 29.56 | Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen 86 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
52 | 29.57 | Alice Lindvert, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 17 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
52 | 29.57 | Estrid Weijmer, Ymer 09 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 15 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
54 | 29.61 | Alva Bengtsson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 14 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
55 | 29.63 | Matilda Money, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 14 A | 24.1.24 | ||||
56 | 29.68 | Elvira Johansson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 15 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
57 | 29.70 | Tuva Wixe, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 15 D | 25.11.23 | ||||
58 | 29.73 | Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen 08 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 17 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
59 | 29.74 | Elin Orsander, Falkenberg 09 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 15 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
59 | 29.74 | Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm 05 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 2 B | 10.12.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 29.75 | Lova Svensson, Rigor 11 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 1 13 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
62 | 29.86 | Anita Hamkalo, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 F | 10.2.24 | ||||
63 | 29.95 | Stella Kaiser, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 14 I | 17.3.24 | ||||
64 | 29.98 | Molly Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 11 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 13 G | 17.3.24 | ||||
65 | 30.01 | Fei Bohlin, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 14 I | 17.3.24 | ||||
66 | 30.17 | Vilma Tilander, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 15 E | 25.11.23 | ||||
67 | 30.20 | Linnea Stenborg, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 14 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
68 | 30.23 | Majken Andersson, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 13 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
69 | 30.26 | Elin Wretborn, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 13 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
70 | 30.33 | Olivia Lindgren, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 4 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 30.41 | Cornelia Ohlin, Mariestads AIF 08 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 1 17 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
72 | 30.43 | Alva Zettergren, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 14 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
73 | 30.48 | Shelby Ljungberg, Hälle 12 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 12 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
74 | 30.53 | Usino Oghenekparobo Favour, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 C | 21.12.23 | ||||
75 | 30.59 | Lovisa Qvarfordt, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 13 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
76 | 30.65 | Emmie Van Den Berg, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 14 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
77 | 30.70 | Savanna Johansson, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 13 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
78 | 30.73 | Mira Glittsjö Dahl, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 4 12 A | 28.1.24 | ||||
79 | 30.74 | Signe Lindblad, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 14 D | 21.1.24 | ||||
80 | 30.82 | Alma Åkesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 15 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 30.89 | Emelie Mars, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 13 D | 2.3.24 | ||||
82 | 31.03 | Signe Lennartsson Bring, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 2 13 I | 17.3.24 | ||||
83 | 31.10 | Alicia Lindgren, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 14 G | 3.12.23 | ||||
84 | 31.23 | Linda Åkerman, Halmstad 71 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 45 | 13.1.24 | ||||
85 | 31.31 | Vega Jarl, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 15 B | 25.11.23 | ||||
86 | 31.42 | Ella Flodman, Orient 07 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 17 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
87 | 31.47 | Alicia Hedström, Mariestads AIF 09 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 3 15 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
88 | 31.53 | Freja Härnström, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 13 J | 17.3.24 | ||||
89 | 31.70 | Anna Logg, Hälle 78 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 45 | 13.1.24 | ||||
90 | 31.75 | Smilla Larsson, Orient 12 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 13 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 31.81 | Leia Johannesson, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 13 E | 2.3.24 | ||||
92 | 31.85 | Isabelle Börjesson, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 13 K | 17.3.24 | ||||
93 | 31.87 | Inez Ling, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 13 A | 25.11.23 | ||||
94 | 32.00 | Lina Petersson, Istrum 11 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 2 13 H | 24.3.24 | ||||
95 | 32.31 | Meya Evertsson, Lidköpings IS 11 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 4 13 D | 3.12.23 | ||||
96 | 32.38 | Linnéa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 17 B | 13.1.24 | ||||
97 | 32.41 | Felicia Åhberg, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 1 13 D | 24.3.24 | ||||
98 | 32.98 | Emmie Kubenka, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 13 E | 21.1.24 | ||||
99 | 32.99 | Greta Sparre, Trollhättan FIK 12 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 13 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
100 | 33.05 | Olivia Krantz, Rigor 12 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 33.42 | Holly Larsson, Varberg 12 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 12 C | 2.3.24 | ||||
102 | 33.51 | Anna Sandberg, Träff 69 | SOK Träff | Träff | 1 55 | 13.1.24 | ||||
103 | 33.53 | Monika Callenberg, Varberg 71 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 50 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
104 | 33.60 | Ruth Gartman, Stenungsunds FI 12 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 2 12 G | 2.3.24 | ||||
105 | 33.78 | Liv Börretzen, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 13 D | 13.1.24 | ||||
106 | 33.90 | Torhild Stenman, Tingberg 10 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 5 14 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
107 | 33.91 | Miranda Möllborn, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 15 E | 25.11.23 | ||||
108 | 34.16 | Nelly Jakobsson, Hälle 10 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 C | 21.12.23 | ||||
109 | 34.70 | Elisabeth Eickhoff, Ymer 62 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 60 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
110 | 34.95 | Agnes Rasmussen Frising, Laholm 12 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 2 12 F | 2.3.24 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 35.08 | Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 17 D | 27.1.24 | ||||
112 | 35.37 | Ebba Ekström, Rigor 11 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 13 H | 2.3.24 | ||||
113 | 35.38 | Elin Eriksson, Lidköpings IS 12 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 12 G | 24.3.24 | ||||
114 | 35.40 | Nanteya Axelsson, Mariestads AIF 08 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 2 17 C | 13.1.24 | ||||
115 | 35.48 | Julia Brodin, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 12 D | 9.3.24 | ||||
116 | 35.66 | Ulrika Kristenson, Varberg 69 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 55 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
117 | 37.16 | Sigrid Stenman, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 2 12 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
118 | 37.23 | Ulla Littenheim, Hälle 47 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 50 | 27.1.24 | ||||
119 | 37.32 | Camilla Svensson, Trollhättan FIK 69 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 55 | 13.1.24 | ||||
120 | 39.08 | Carina Olsson, Orient 62 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 60 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 39.62 | Lama Sarsour, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 5 12 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
122 | 39.92 | Viktoria Johansson, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 4 12 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
123 | 40.26 | Vilma Edvardsson, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 5 12 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
124 | 42.26 | Gertie Samuelsson, Ymer 54 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 70 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
125 | 47.12 | Anna-Lena Svensson, Varberg 56 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 65 B | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 57.03 | Ellen Schoug, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 19 A | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 57.85 | Chanel Moularé, IF Hagen 05 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 E | 20.1.24 | ||||
3 | 59.15 | Sara Barndik, Lidköpings IS 06 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 C | 28.1.24 | ||||
4 | 59.64 | Elina Bergman, Hälle 01 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 1:00.29 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 2 C | 1.12.23 | ||||
6 | 1:00.99 | Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 1:01.16 | Nicolina Sinclair, Stenungsunds FI 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 3 17 h1 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 1:01.45 | Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 16 h2 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
9 | 1:01.81 | Klara Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 17 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 1:03.87 | Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:03.93 | Esther Johansson, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 17 | 24.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1:04.62 | Maja Andersson, IF Hagen 07 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 17 A | 9.12.23 | ||||
13 | 1:04.70 | Isabel Jacobsen, Falkenberg 87 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 35 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 1:04.99 | Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
15 | 1:05.06 | Orsolya Gaal, Varberg 82 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 40 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
16 | 1:05.34 | Natalie Persson, Mariestads AIF 07 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 2 17 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
17 | 1:05.98 | Frida Hansson, Färgelanda 97 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 2 | 2.3.24 | ||||
18 | 1:06.25 | Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen 86 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 35 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 1:08.76 | Olivia Lindgren, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 5 17 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
20 | 1:11.88 | Bim Paulsson, Orient 75 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 B | 21.12.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:12.09 | Anna Logg, Hälle 78 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 45 A | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
22 | 1:12.72 | Jenny Olausson, Trollhättan FIK 04 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
23 | 1:12.95 | Catrin Glendell, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 45 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 1:14.59 | Freja Härnström, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 A | 21.12.23 | ||||
25 | 1:19.95 | Frida Hedberg, Varberg 84 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 40 B | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
26 | 1:40.65 | Gertie Samuelsson, Ymer 54 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:08.71 | Nelly Elned, Hälle 06 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 2:16.32 | Liv Dinis, Hälle 04 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 B | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 2:22.40 | Agnes Knauer, Hälle 07 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
4 | 2:24.72 | Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 2:24.86 | Maria Russetti, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
6 | 2:25.69 | Ellen Schoug, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 | 27.2.24 | ||||
7 | 2:27.50 | Philippa Duff, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 | 27.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2:27.89 | Frida Hansson, Färgelanda 97 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 6 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
9 | 2:28.13 | Moa Enander, Hälle 07 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 B | 22.2.24 | ||||
10 | 2:29.04 | Isabel Jacobsen, Falkenberg 87 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:29.56 | Signe Misuri, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
12 | 2:32.08 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
13 | 2:32.18 | Natalie Persson, Mariestads AIF 07 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 2 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
14 | 2:33.05 | Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen 86 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 5 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 2:33.56 | Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 6 | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 2:39.96 | Maja Andersson, IF Hagen 07 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
17 | 2:41.27 | Molly Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 11 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | =2 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
18 | 2:41.86 | Wilma Lundgren, IF Hagen 07 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 17 H | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 2:42.44 | Ella Svensson, Mariestads AIF 09 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 1 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
20 | 2:42.58 | Hanna Andersson, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 17 D | 16.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:43.56 | Emma Norén, Rigor 11 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
22 | 2:45.70 | Lova Gunnarsson, Stenungsunds FI 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 7 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
23 | 2:46.22 | Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | pen 16 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
24 | 2:47.47 | Hannah Karlsson, Varberg 95 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 | 24.1.24 | ||||
25 | 2:47.72 | Catrin Glendell, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
26 | 2:48.24 | Linéa Lyckekil, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 13 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 2:48.66 | Ruth Strand, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 13 | 8.11.23 | ||||
28 | 2:49.46 | Shelby Ljungberg, Hälle 12 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
29 | 2:51.23 | Liv Philgren, Ulricehamn 11 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | 8 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
30 | 2:52.71 | Anna Logg, Hälle 78 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 2:52.87 | Anna Sandberg, Träff 69 | SOK Träff | Träff | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
32 | 2:53.32 | Karin Knauer, Hälle 76 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
33 | 2:55.42 | Lovisa Grahn, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 1 14 | 24.1.24 | ||||
34 | 2:55.66 | Ina Törnqvist, Ulricehamn 11 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | 10 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
35 | 2:59.41 | Cecilia Jeverstam, Varberg 76 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 | 24.1.24 | ||||
36 | 2:59.77 | Freja Härnström, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
37 | 3:02.54 | Ida Skälegård, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
38 | 3:03.34 | Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
39 | 3:03.96 | Anna Cavrak, Varberg 78 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 7 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
40 | 3:04.33 | Majken Andersson, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 6 13 B | 18.11.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 3:07.51 | Iris Fransson, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 5 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
42 | 3:08.61 | Frida Hedberg, Varberg 84 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
43 | 3:09.06 | Lovisa Qvarfordt, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 13 A | 18.11.23 | ||||
44 | 3:10.75 | Lina Petersson, Istrum 11 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 5 13 | 3.2.24 | ||||
45 | 3:16.50 | Julia Brodin, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 5 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
46 | 3:18.16 | Bim Paulsson, Orient 75 | IK Orient | Orient | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
47 | 3:48.89 | Ulla Littenheim, Hälle 47 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 | 10.2.24 | ||||
48 | 3:58.94 | Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS 50 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 70 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:32.98 | Ida Kraft, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
2 | 4:33.71 | Majken Söderlund Larsson, Hälle 07 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
3 | 4:34.14 | Liv Dinis, Hälle 04 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 7 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 4:47.77 | Agnes Knauer, Hälle 07 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 4:51.77 | Lova Malmqvist Sjögren, Hälle 07 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 8 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 4:52.70 | Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 6 19 h1 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
7 | 4:54.84 | Philippa Duff, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 4:55.86 | Ester Strand, Hälle 07 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
9 | 4:58.09 | Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
10 | 5:06.31 | Klara Petersson, Halmstad 07 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 8 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5:06.35 | Frida Hansson, Färgelanda 97 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 3 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5:13.59 | Linnéa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK 08 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 5:14.21 | Vanja Karlsson, Halmstad Gar 85 | Halmstad Garnisons IF | Halmstad Gar | 3 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 5:16.94 | Karin Horkeby, Hälle 87 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 5:19.10 | Natalie Persson, Mariestads AIF 07 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
16 | 5:27.38 | Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 8 | 27.1.24 | ||||
17 | 5:35.58 | Olivia Lindgren, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 10 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
18 | 5:36.29 | Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen 86 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
19 | 5:52.77 | Cecilia Jeverstam, Varberg 76 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
20 | 5:54.82 | Karin Knauer, Hälle 76 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 6:01.26 | Lova Gunnarsson, Stenungsunds FI 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 4 A | 13.1.24 | ||||
22 | 6:11.22 | Anna Sandberg, Träff 69 | SOK Träff | Träff | 3 B | 14.1.24 | ||||
23 | 7:56.64 | Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS 50 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 70 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
24 | 8:27.16 | Abby Andersson, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 11 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
K 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 9:47.34 | Hanna Strand, Hälle 09 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 | 21.12.23 | ||||
2 | 9:49.65 | Ida Kraft, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 10:45.03 | Philippa Duff, Hälle 05 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
4 | 11:09.91 | Lovisa Nilsson, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
5 | 11:23.57 | Klara Magnusson, IF Hagen 00 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 | 14.1.24 | ||||
6 | 11:40.5m | Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 4 | 14.1.24 | ||||
7 | 11:48.96 | Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen 86 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 35 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
8 | 11:55.97 | Wilma Falk, Svängen 01 | SK Svängen | Svängen | 6 | 14.1.24 | ||||
9 | 11:57.61 | Emma Gullbrand, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 7 | 14.1.24 | ||||
10 | 13:10.37 | Anna Sandberg, Träff 69 | SOK Träff | Träff | 8 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 13:43.00 | Karin Magnusson, IF Hagen 73 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 9 | 14.1.24 | ||||
12 | 16:28.84 | Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS 50 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 2 70 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K 60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 8.22 | Julia Wennersten, Ymer 01 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 X | 10.2.24 | ||||
2 | 8.69 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | =3 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 8.71 | Ebba Eklund, IF Hagen 05 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
4 | 8.97 | Ebba Åhman, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 h5 | 1.12.23 | ||||
5 | 9.38 | Sissel Eliasson, Ymer 04 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 X | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 9.53 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad 05 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 9.60 | Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås 05 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 1 | 2.12.23 | ||||
8 | 9.62 | Ronja Berg, Laholm 06 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 2 19 X | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 10.22 | Ebba Elfström, Lidköpings IS 05 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 | 24.3.24 | ||||
10 | 10.36 | Silvia Popa, Mariestads AIF 03 | Mariestads AIF | Mariestads AIF | 6 h2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
K High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | Ingrid Ronge, Rigor 04 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 5 | 17.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 1.72 | Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor 08 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 1 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 1.70 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor 06 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 1 | 3.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1.66 | Maja Malmström, Rigor 07 | IF Rigor | Rigor | =2 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 1.66 | Ebba Elfström, Lidköpings IS 05 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 | 24.3.24 | ||||
6 | 1.65 | Olivia Ståhl, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | pen 14 | 24.3.24 | ||||
7 | 1.63 | Kim Rodén, Orient 03 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 | 9.12.23 | ||||
8 | 1.61 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
9 | 1.60 | Stina Larsson, Wilske 04 | IK Wilske | Wilske | =9 | 23.2.24 | ||||
10 | 1.57 | Saga Drottz, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 1.57 | Elin Larsson, Rigor 08 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 6 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.56 | Telma Tagesson, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
13 | 1.53 | Nellie Lieberth Järman, Lidköpings IS 12 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1.53 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem, Halmstad 05 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 1.51 | Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 16 | 2.12.23 | ||||
16 | 1.50 | Ella Evald, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 14 | 12.11.23 | ||||
17 | 1.47 | Ida Larsson, Orient 05 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 | 27.1.24 | ||||
18 | 1.46 | Svea Pellmé, Stenungsunds FI 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 17 | 17.12.23 | ||||
18 | 1.46 | Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 | 14.1.24 | ||||
18 | 1.46 | Fanny Ström, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | =5 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
18 | 1.46 | Linnea Stenborg, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | =5 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
18 | 1.46 | Thowa Dahl, IF Hagen 11 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 10 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
23 | 1.45 | Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 3 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
24 | 1.43 | Emma Lundqvist, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | =1 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
24 | 1.43 | Novali Gustafsson, Brattås 10 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 4 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
24 | 1.43 | Ellen Berntsson, Brattås 09 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 2 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
27 | 1.42 | Wilma Zetterström, Orient 07 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
27 | 1.42 | Ellie Andersson, Brattås 11 | Brattås CK | Brattås | =13 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.41 | Alma Sandö, Varberg 07 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 17 | 2.12.23 | ||||
29 | 1.41 | Emma Reuterberg, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | 9 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
29 | 1.41 | Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen 08 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 10 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
32 | 1.40 | Jonna Svensson, Trollhättan FIK 09 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 9 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
32 | 1.40 | Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | pen 17 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
34 | 1.39 | Alva Drottz, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
34 | 1.39 | Emmie Van Den Berg, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | =6 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
36 | 1.37 | Alva Bengtsson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | =4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
36 | 1.37 | Svea Karlsson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | =4 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
36 | 1.37 | Elin Hansson, Halmstad 85 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 9 | 14.1.24 | ||||
36 | 1.37 | Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 12 17 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
36 | 1.37 | Astrid Halldin, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | =19 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
36 | 1.37 | Hanna Bengtsson, Halmstad 11 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 22 13 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 1.36 | Liv Börretzen, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | =6 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
42 | 1.36 | Amelie Ving Holmqvist, Brattås 12 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 2 12 | 4.2.24 | ||||
44 | 1.34 | Elin Orsander, Falkenberg 09 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
44 | 1.34 | Stella Hagberg, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 14 | 15.12.23 | ||||
44 | 1.34 | Malin Fredin, Orient 84 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 40 | 14.1.24 | ||||
47 | 1.32 | Isabelle Börjesson, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | =3 13 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
48 | 1.31 | Melina Falk, Brattås 12 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 1 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
49 | 1.30 | Shelby Ljungberg, Hälle 12 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 7 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
49 | 1.30 | Molly Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 11 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 9 13 | 4.2.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.29 | Liv Philgren, Ulricehamn 11 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | 7 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
52 | 1.28 | Majken Andersson, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
52 | 1.28 | Jonie Magnusson, Tyft Arena 12 | Tyft Arena IF | Tyft Arena | =2 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
54 | 1.27 | Ebba Lindlyckes, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 8 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
54 | 1.27 | Astrid Nöjd, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 9 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
56 | 1.26 | Signe Lennartsson Bring, Tibro 11 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | =9 13 | 13.1.24 | ||||
57 | 1.25 | Leia Johannesson, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 10 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
57 | 1.25 | Isabella Gregner, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
57 | 1.25 | Linnéa Fransson, Alingsås 10 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 7 14 | 10.12.23 | ||||
60 | 1.23 | Molly Tyllander, Ymer 10 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.22 | Hedvig Weréen, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 10 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
62 | 1.20 | Ida Skälegård, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 11 13 | 18.11.23 | ||||
62 | 1.20 | Thelma Ljunggren, Rigor 11 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 12 13 | 10.12.23 | ||||
62 | 1.20 | Viktoria Johansson, Tingberg 12 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 4 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
62 | 1.20 | Cecilia Heine, Tingberg 74 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 7 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
66 | 1.18 | Ina Törnqvist, Ulricehamn 11 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | 10 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
66 | 1.18 | Nelli Johansson, Falkenberg 11 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 11 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
68 | 1.15 | Lina Petersson, Istrum 11 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 32 13 | 25.11.23 | ||||
69 | 1.13 | Natalie van der Wal, Istrum 12 | Istrums SK | Istrum | 5 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
69 | 1.13 | Elsa person, Ulricehamn 12 | Ulricehamns FK | Ulricehamn | =6 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 1.12 | Maria Rosengren, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 5 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
72 | 1.10 | Elin Eriksson, Lidköpings IS 12 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 17 12 | 24.3.24 | ||||
73 | 1.09 | Bim Paulsson, Orient 75 | IK Orient | Orient | pen 45 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
74 | 1.05 | Emma Schlafer, Stenungsunds FI 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 7 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
K Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 3.51 | Sofia Olsson, Rigor 04 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
2 | 3.24 | Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 5 | 3.3.24 | ||||
3 | 3.10 | Jenny Lundin, Rigor 06 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 5 | 2.3.24 | ||||
4 | 2.30 | Alva Bengtsson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 1 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
5 | 2.20 | Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen 08 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 7 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
5 | 2.20 | Catrine Forsström, Hälle 80 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 4 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
7 | 2.15 | Zuzanna Draus, Halmstad 07 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 17 | 4.2.24 | ||||
8 | 2.07 | Ida Widlund, Stenungsunds FI 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
9 | 2.01 | Fanny Ström, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 9 14 | 16.3.24 | ||||
10 | 2.00 | Linnea Stenborg, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 6 14 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.90 | Ida Skälegård, Orient 11 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.80 | Ella Evald, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 11 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.80 | Elvira Berg, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | 12 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.80 | Svea Karlsson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 13 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 1.80 | Hedda Vennersten, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 14 | 24.1.24 | ||||
16 | 1.60 | Julia Brodin, IF Hagen 12 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 13 | 14.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1.50 | Matilda Money, Varberg 11 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 14 | 24.1.24 | ||||
K Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | Tilde Johansson, Falkenberg 01 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 | 18.2.24 | ISM | |||
2 | 5.49 | Emilia Blomdahl, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 5 17 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 5.36 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | pen | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
4 | 5.33 | Marika Söderlund Larsson, Stenungsunds FI 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 14 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
5 | 5.31 | Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 8 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
6 | 5.28 | Nova Siljan, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
7 | 5.26 | Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm 04 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5.20 | Olivia Ståhl, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 14 A | 21.1.24 | ||||
9 | 5.12 | Hannia Börjeson, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 1 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
10 | 5.09 | Tilde Göransson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.08 | Agnes Frostberg, Rigor 06 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
12 | 5.00 | Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor 08 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 5 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5.00 | Saga Drottz, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | pen 15 | 20.1.24 | IUSM | |||
14 | 4.95 | Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås 05 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 1 | 13.1.24 | ||||
15 | 4.93 | Amanda Tran, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
15 | 4.93 | Sissel Eliasson, Ymer 04 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
17 | 4.91 | Ellen Perman, Stenungsunds FI 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 6 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
18 | 4.90 | Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
19 | 4.88 | Noomi Bergman, Hälle 09 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 4.88 | Vilma Jexe Ek, Halmstad 07 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 | 3.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4.87 | Leia Lindblad, Alingsås 08 | Alingsås IF | Alingsås | 3 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
22 | 4.86 | Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
23 | 4.83 | Wilma Zetterström, Orient 07 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 17 | 13.1.24 | ||||
24 | 4.73 | Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 7 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
25 | 4.70 | Thea Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor 07 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 3 17 | 3.12.23 | ||||
26 | 4.69 | Olga Drapella, Trollhättan FIK 07 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 4 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
27 | 4.68 | Elvira Berg, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
28 | 4.66 | Svea Karlsson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 7 14 A | 3.12.23 | ||||
29 | 4.65 | Bim Paulsson, Orient 75 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 45 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
30 | 4.62 | Linnea Stenborg, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 7 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4.58 | Johanna Boström, Laholm 84 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 4 | 3.12.23 | ||||
32 | 4.57 | Alice Lindvert, Ymer 07 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
32 | 4.57 | Maja Barndik, Lidköpings IS 08 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 7 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
32 | 4.57 | Telma Tagesson, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | pen 14 | 24.3.24 | ||||
35 | 4.55 | Elvira Johansson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 11 14 A | 16.3.24 | ||||
36 | 4.54 | Hedda Vennersten, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
37 | 4.51 | Tuva Sandberg, IF Hagen 06 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
38 | 4.50 | Emma Reuterberg, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
39 | 4.49 | Stina Larsson, Wilske 04 | IK Wilske | Wilske | 29 | 13.1.24 | ||||
40 | 4.47 | Ronja Berg, Laholm 06 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 5 | 3.12.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
40 | 4.47 | Ella Flodman, Orient 07 | IK Orient | Orient | 5 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
42 | 4.46 | Alva Bengtsson, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 5 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
43 | 4.45 | Elin Orsander, Falkenberg 09 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 6 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
44 | 4.42 | Hanna Lundqvist, Rigor 07 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 5 17 | 9.12.23 | ||||
45 | 4.33 | Ellen Guldbrandsen, Tibro 10 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 6 14 | 23.3.24 | ||||
46 | 4.31 | Olivia Lindgren, Falkenberg 08 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 3 17 | 25.11.23 | ||||
47 | 4.30 | Maja Andersson, IF Hagen 07 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 2 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
48 | 4.28 | Vega Jarl, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 11 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
49 | 4.26 | Hedvig Elfström, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 12 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
50 | 4.25 | Astrid Hansson, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 12 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 4.19 | Siri Fellbrant, IF Hagen 08 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 3 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
51 | 4.19 | Ella Ruderfelt, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 22 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
51 | 4.19 | Maja Karlsson, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 13 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
54 | 4.16 | Anna-Karin Halldin, Orient 69 | IK Orient | Orient | 7 | 3.12.23 | ||||
55 | 4.12 | Astrid Cronholm, Rigor 09 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 9 15 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
56 | 4.09 | Emma Lundqvist, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 10 14 | 18.11.23 | ||||
57 | 4.06 | Signe Folke, Ymer 10 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 5 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
58 | 4.03 | Tuva Wixe, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 18 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
59 | 3.98 | Novali Gustafsson, Brattås 10 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 12 14 | 9.12.23 | ||||
60 | 3.97 | Alva Lindström, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 13 15 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 3.92 | Annie Rasmussen Frising, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 20 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
62 | 3.91 | Hanna Andersson, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 18 17 C | 16.3.24 | ||||
63 | 3.88 | Julia Kvantenå, Håfreström 10 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 2 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
64 | 3.87 | Linda Åkerman, Halmstad 71 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 1 50 | 13.1.24 | ||||
64 | 3.87 | Emmie Van Den Berg, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 22 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
66 | 3.77 | Ebba Lindlyckes, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 7 14 B | 16.3.24 | ||||
67 | 3.76 | Vilma Tilander, Halmstad 09 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 22 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
67 | 3.76 | Fei Bohlin, Rigor 10 | IF Rigor | Rigor | 9 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
69 | 3.75 | Ebba Westerberg, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 23 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
70 | 3.74 | Stina Hallin, Falkenberg 10 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 24 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 3.71 | Olivia Ekdahl, Stenungsunds FI 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 10 15 | 14.1.24 | ||||
72 | 3.68 | Monika Callenberg, Varberg 71 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 6 50 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
73 | 3.65 | Stella Kaiser, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 10 14 B | 21.1.24 | ||||
73 | 3.65 | Leia Johannesson, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
75 | 3.64 | Isabel Bergman, Stenungsunds FI 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 1 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
76 | 3.62 | Alma Åkesson, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 20 15 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
77 | 3.61 | Ellie Sjödelius, Håfreström 11 | Håfreströms IF | Håfreström | 4 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
78 | 3.59 | Greta Sparre, Trollhättan FIK 12 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 5 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
79 | 3.48 | Astrid Nöjd, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 28 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
79 | 3.48 | Shelby Ljungberg, Hälle 12 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 8 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 3.47 | Elin Karlsson, Trollhättan FIK 11 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 6 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
82 | 3.44 | Alice Bengtsson, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 33 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
83 | 3.40 | Maria Gylfe, Hälle 77 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 45 | 14.1.24 | ||||
84 | 3.37 | Alicia Svensson, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 35 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
85 | 3.36 | Ebba Rickardsson, Lidköpings IS 07 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 13 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
86 | 3.34 | Märta Johansson, Hälle 11 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 9 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
87 | 3.25 | Tilda Parker, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 36 15 | 3.12.23 | ||||
88 | 3.23 | Isabella Gregner, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
89 | 3.14 | Torhild Stenman, Tingberg 10 | Tingbergs AIS | Tingberg | 20 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
90 | 3.12 | Lovisa Nygren, Orient 10 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 14 | 19.11.23 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 3.04 | Evelina Svensson Sandgren, Svängen 70 | SK Svängen | Svängen | 3 50 | 27.1.24 | ||||
92 | 3.03 | Julia von Bahr, Varberg 09 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 30 15 | 25.11.23 | ||||
93 | 2.91 | Linn Nilsson, Färgelanda 11 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 10 A | 10.2.24 | ||||
94 | 2.87 | Isabel Johansson, Färgelanda 10 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 7 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
95 | 2.38 | Melina Gäfvert, Färgelanda 11 | Färgelanda IF | Färgelanda | 8 B | 10.2.24 | ||||
K Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 11.44 | Tilde Göransson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 1 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
2 | 11.00 | Elin Andersson, Brattås 07 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 1 17 | 2.12.23 | ||||
3 | 10.75 | Saga Drottz, Orient 09 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
4 | 10.72 | Elvira Johansson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
5 | 10.35 | Kim Rodén, Orient 03 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 | 9.12.23 | ||||
6 | 10.28 | Elsie Gerhardt, Brattås 05 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 2 | 2.12.23 | ||||
7 | 10.25 | Wilma Zetterström, Orient 07 | IK Orient | Orient | 3 17 | 3.2.24 | ||||
8 | 10.21 | Siri Bjurén, IF Hagen 09 | IF Hagen | IF Hagen | 1 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
9 | 10.07 | Svea Karlsson, Varberg 10 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 15 | 3.2.24 | ||||
10 | 9.90 | Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 2 | 14.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9.66 | Linnea Stenborg, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 4 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
12 | 9.61 | Ellen Guldbrandsen, Tibro 10 | Tibro AIK | Tibro | 9 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
13 | 9.59 | Telma Tagesson, Halmstad 10 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 7 14 | 2.12.23 | ||||
14 | 9.38 | Hedvig Elfström, Lidköpings IS 10 | Lidköpings IS | Lidköpings IS | 13 14 | 17.3.24 | ||||
15 | 9.04 | Elin Dahlén, Stenungsunds FI 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | Stenungsunds FI | 3 17 | 14.1.24 | ||||
16 | 9.02 | Erica Larsson, Laholm 05 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 3 | 2.12.23 | ||||
17 | 8.81 | Emmie Van Den Berg, Trollhättan FIK 10 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 3 15 | 13.1.24 | ||||
18 | 8.38 | Annie Rasmussen Frising, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 15 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
19 | 8.29 | Alice Bengtsson, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 16 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
20 | 7.17 | Alicia Svensson, Laholm 09 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 18 15 | 2.12.23 | ||||
K Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 13.31 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 12.88 | Maria Nilsson, Orient 95 | IK Orient | Orient | 4 | 3.2.24 | ||||
3 | 11.50 | Klara Berntsson, Brattås 06 | Brattås CK | Brattås | 10 19 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 9.80 | Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm 05 | Laholm IF | Laholm | 1 | 3.12.23 | ||||
5 | 9.62 | Thea Grangéus, Falkenberg 06 | Falkenbergs IK | Falkenberg | 2 19 | 25.11.23 | ||||
6 | 9.42 | Elin Jarenfors, Tanum 89 | Tanums IF | Tanum | 2 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
7 | 9.39 | Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 36 | 2.12.23 | ||||
8 | 9.03 | Angelica Kela, Hälle 80 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 1 40 | 14.1.24 | ||||
9 | 8.92 | Linda Kryander, Ymer 75 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 1 45 | 27.1.24 | ||||
10 | 8.78 | Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 4 | 13.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8.77 | Linda Åkerman, Halmstad 71 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
12 | 8.70 | Viktoria Oscarsson, Herrljunga 87 | Herrljunga SK | Herrljunga | 4 35 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
13 | 8.65 | Johanna Bruhn, Varberg 82 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 2 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
14 | 8.47 | Katrin Money, Varberg 78 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
15 | 8.03 | Maria Gylfe, Hälle 77 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
16 | 7.98 | Bim Paulsson, Orient 75 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 45 | 14.1.24 | ||||
17 | 7.90 | Rebecca Kantola, Orient 77 | IK Orient | Orient | 1 45 | 19.3.24 | ||||
18 | 7.72 | Catrine Forsström, Hälle 80 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 5 40 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 7.25 | Maria Rosengren, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 8 45 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
K Weight Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad 04 | IFK Halmstad | Halmstad | 7 | 9.2.24 | ||||
2 | 13.13 | Viktoria Oscarsson, Herrljunga 87 | Herrljunga SK | Herrljunga | 1 35 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
3 | 11.44 | Angelica Kela, Hälle 80 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 2 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
4 | 10.41 | Johanna Bruhn, Varberg 82 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 3 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
5 | 9.05 | Emma Rosenlund, Trollhättan FIK 06 | Trollhättan FIK | Trollhättan FIK | 1 | 17.12.23 | ||||
6 | 8.86 | Maria Gylfe, Hälle 77 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 3 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
7 | 8.64 | Catrine Forsström, Hälle 80 | Hälle IF | Hälle | 6 40 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
8 | 7.14 | Maria Rosengren, Varberg 77 | Varbergs GIF | Varberg | 4 45 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
9 | 6.70 | Rebecca Kantola, Orient 77 | IK Orient | Orient | 2 45 | 14.1.24 | ||||
K Pentathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 3.765 | Sophie Reid, Ymer 02 | IK Ymer | Ymer | 4 | 21.1.24 | ISM | |||
8.79 1.61 13.15 5.36 2:32.08 |