21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 44 (24+20)   Starter: 50 (27+23)


select distinct results18.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results18.Ind AS Indiiy, results18.ID AS ID, results18.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results18.eventname AS en2, results18.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results18.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results18.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results18.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results18.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results18.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results18.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results18.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results18.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results18.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results18.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results18.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results18.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results18.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results18 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results18.ID AND CASE WHEN results18.Sex=1 and (results18.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results18.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results18.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results18.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results18.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results18.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results18.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results18.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results18.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results18.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results18.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results18.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results18.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results18.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results18.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results18.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results18.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results18.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results18.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results18.Sex=2 OR results18.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results18.CID= 12914777 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results18.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results18.AGO END, results18.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men 800m     


Final A

Final

2Tesfaldet Negash
Tesfaldet Negash 82, Brännans FF
2:03.29
Brännans FF
2:03.29
PB
  
Men 3000m Steeplechase     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm Olofsson
11:25.37
IFK Umeå
11:25.37
PB
  
2Martin Jansson
11:37.22
Söderhamns IF
11:37.22
PB
  
Men Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

2Lukas Hamrin
44.11
Timrå AIF
44.11
PB
  
Men Javelin Throw     


Final A

Final

1William Lindberg
William Lindberg 99, Skellefteå AIK
47.26
Skellefteå AIK
47.26
PB
  
U18 M 2000m Steeplechase (84cm)     


Final A

Final

2Olof Persson
7:38.76
Strands IF
7:38.76
PB
  
U18 M Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Simon Persson
Simon Persson 02, Skellefteå AIK
2.53
Skellefteå AIK
2.53
PB
  
U18 M Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Hällgren
Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK
5.87
Skellefteå AIK
5.87
0.0 PB
  
2Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
5.83
Umedalens IF
5.83
+0.5 PB
  
4Erik Liljeholm
5.68
Umedalens IF
5.68
–0.2 PB
  
U18 M Shot Put (5kg)     


Final A

Final

2Emil Isaksson
11.43
Piteå IF
11.43
PB
  
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg)     


Final A

Final

4Emil Isaksson
25.57
Piteå IF
25.57
PB
  
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g)     


Final A

Final

1Nahom Tesfaye
44.97
Sundsvalls FI
44.97
PB
  
U16 M 80m     
Heat 2
Wind: +3.1
Wind: +3.1
5Linus Olofsson
10.04w
Boden FI
10.04w
  
U16 M 300m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
35.82
PB
  
U16 M 2000m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
6:38.02
Sundsvalls FI
6:38.02
PB
  
U16 M Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Malte Edwardsson
12.77
Bollnäs FIK
12.77
+1.7 PB
  
2Odin Bonivart
11.48
Luleå FIF
11.48
+1.8 PB
  
4Teodor Lundvall
11.35
Bollnäs FIK
11.35
+1.2 PB
  
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Albertsson
49.22
Brännans FF
49.22
PB
  
5Odin Bonivart
36.02
Luleå FIF
36.02
PB
  
6Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK
35.57
Skellefteå AIK
35.57
PB
  
7Malte Edwardsson
34.23
Bollnäs FIK
34.23
PB
  
U15 M 2000m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Edman
6:34.40
Umedalens IF
6:34.40
PB
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
6:47.30
Piteå IF
6:47.30
PB
  
U15 M 80m Hurdles (84cm)     

Wind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.6
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
12.47
Östersunds GIF
12.47
PB
  
U15 M Shot Put (4kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
11.35
Strands IF
11.35
PB
  
Women
Women 2000m     


Final A

Final

1My Rundgren
6:42.52
Luleå FIF
6:42.52
PB
  
1Alva Isaksson
6:48.39
Boden FI
6:48.39
PB
  
Women 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)     

Wind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.3
2Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
13.23
PB
  
Women 100m Hurdles     

Wind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.4
1Julia Söderberg
15.34
Sundsvalls FI
15.34
PB
  
Women 100m Hurdles (76.2cm)     

Wind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.4
1Pernilla Norgren
15.61
Umedalens IF
15.61
PB
  
2Sofia Ömalm
Sofia Ömalm 02, Gällivare SK
17.25
Gällivare SK
17.25
PB
  
Women High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.53
Skellefteå AIK
1.53
PB
  
Women Pole Vault     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Wiklund
Sofie Wiklund 01, Skellefteå AIK
3.20
Skellefteå AIK
3.20
PB
  
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
2.53
PB
  
2Stina Häggström
Stina Häggström 04, Skellefteå AIK
2.43
Skellefteå AIK
2.43
PB
  
3Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
2.43
PB
  
4Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
2.33
Skellefteå AIK
2.33
PB
  
5Tuva Weiland
2.03
Piteå IF
2.03
PB
  
6Alma Sjöbom
2.03
Sundsvalls FI
2.03
PB
  
Women Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Mirjam Skog
5.00
Umedalens IF
5.00
+0.2 PB
  
Women Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
10.57
Skellefteå AIK
10.57
+0.1 PB
  
2Moa Mannberg
10.07
Umedalens IF
10.07
+0.9 PB
  
Women Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
11.06
Trångsvikens IF
11.06
PB
  
1Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
11.06
Trångsvikens IF
11.06
PB
  
U18 W Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

2Pernilla Norgren
10.76
Umedalens IF
10.76
PB
  
5Harriet Hjern
10.05
Strands IF
10.05
PB
  
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g)     


Final A

Final

2Ally Robertsson Holmberg
33.40
Skellefteå AIK
33.40
PB
  
3Emma Jansson
25.63
Sundsvalls FI
25.63
PB