0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: SBB Arena   Arrangör: Högby IF
Tävlande: 36 (25+11)   Starter: 36 (25+11)

Män
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Davidsson
8:32.01
Högby IF
8:32.01
PB
  
2Henrik Holmgren
9:20.45
Kyrkhults SK
9:20.45
PB
  
M40 1
3Johan Nordström
9:31.67
Högby IF
9:31.67
PB
  
M45 1
4Magnus Carlson
9:32.90
Hossmo RC
9:32.90
PB
  
M45 2
5Mikael Bäcklund
9:40.72
Högby IF
9:40.72
SB
  
M40 2
6Tony Göransson
9:45.80
Hossmo RC
9:45.80
PB
  
7Linus Af WåhlbergHögby IF
9:45.89
PB
  
8Jonas Ottosson
9:47.37
Högby IF
9:47.37
PB
  
9Kristoffer Loo
10:04.59
Högby IF
10:04.59
PB
  
Gustav LindqvistHögby IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Jörgen Andersson
9:58.29
Hossmo RC
9:58.29
PB
  
M35 1
2Erika Lindeblad
10:13.43
Högby IF
10:13.43
PB
  
K 1
3David Petersson
10:19.41
Apladalens LK
10:19.41
SB
  
M40 3
4Simon McVitty ÖstborgHögby IF
10:20.78
PB
  
5Anton Odén
Anton Odén 88, Oskarshamn RC
10:40.59
Oskarshamn RC
10:40.59
PB
  
M35 2
6Mikael Davidsson
11:45.96
Högby IF
11:45.96
PB
  
M60 1
7Torbjörn Westman
Torbjörn Westman 61, Oskarshamn RC
11:59.97
Oskarshamn RC
11:59.97
PB
  
M60 2
8Viktor Gustavsson
12:01.17
Glasrikets RC Nybro
12:01.17
SB
  
9Thomas Johansson
12:16.39
Runacademy IF
12:16.39
PB
  
M55 1
Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
DNF
Oskarshamn RC
DNF
  
M55
Final C
1Henrik Öberg
12:29.39
Högby IF
12:29.39
PB
  
M50 1
2Linda Brännlund
12:37.86
Högby IF
12:37.86
PB
  
K 2
3Lina Bladfors
12:43.79
Högby IF
12:43.79
  
K40 1
4Per Hammaräng Grip
12:44.29
Högby IF
12:44.29
PB
  
M65 1
5Anna-Stina Wanby
13:26.20
Högby IF
13:26.20
SB
  
K60 1
6Eddy Hultgren
Eddy Hultgren 59, T Blekinge
15:02.83
T Blekinge LF
15:02.83
SB
  
M65 2
7Maria Idosdotter-NilssonGlasrikets RC Nybro
15:23.77
PB
  
K55 1
8Katarina Nilsson
16:44.39
Högby IF
16:44.39
SB
  
K65 1
M Gång 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Lindblad
Albin Lindblad 98, F Kalmar Gång
18:46.37
F Kalmar Gång 99
18:46.37
PB
  
2Ulf-Peter Sjöholm
19:08.20
Växjö AIS
19:08.20
SB
  M55 1
3Christer Broström
21:46.35
Finspångs AIK
21:46.35
PB
  M55 2
Kvinnor
K Gång 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Monica Svensson
14:29.07
Växjö AIS
14:29.07
SB
  K45 1
2Olivia Sjöholm
Olivia Sjöholm 13, IFK Växjö
22:05.06
13IFK Växjö
22:05.06
PB
  
3Carina Lindblad
Carina Lindblad 63, F Kalmar Gång
22:17.99
F Kalmar Gång 99
22:17.99
PB
  K60 1
4Jeeva Håkansson
Jeeva Håkansson 78, F Kalmar Gång
22:48.60
F Kalmar Gång 99
22:48.60
PB
  K45 2
5Kristina PontingIF Udd
27:43.01
PB
  K60 2