0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1

Finnkampsrekord





 
Män
100 m
100 m
10.19
Peter Karlsson , SWESWE
Helsinki
23.8.96
-1.7
200 m
200 m
20.47
Johan Wissman , SWESWE
Göteborg/U
9.9.07
+0.1
400 m
400 m
45.79
Markku Kukkoaho , FINFIN
Helsinki
17.8.74
800 m
800 m
1:44.5m
Pekka Vasala , FINFIN
Helsinki
20.8.72
1500 m
1500 m
3:36.06
Samuel Pihlström , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
3.9.23
5000 m
5000 m
13:29.26
Andreas Almgren , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
4.9.21
10 000 m
10 000 m
28:04.86
Martti Vainio , FINFIN
Helsinki
12.8.78
10 km väg
10 km väg
29:50
Jonas Glans , SWESWE
Helsinki
3.9.22
 
29:50
Mohammadreza Abootorabi , SWESWE
Helsinki
3.9.22
 
29:50
Emil Millán de la Oliva , SWESWE
Helsinki
3.9.22
3000 m hinder
3000 m H
8:20.8m
Anders Gärderud , SWESWE
Helsinki
18.8.74
110 m häck
110 m häck
13.44
Robert Kronberg , SWESWE
Helsinki
2.9.00
-0.4
400 m häck
400 m häck
48.86
Niklas Wallenlind , SWESWE
Helsinki
30.8.92
Höjd
Höjd
2.35
Stefan Holm , SWESWE
Göteborg/U
4.9.04
Stav
Stav
6.00
Armand Duplantis , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
24.8.19
Längd
Längd
8.24
Thobias Montler , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
5.9.21
+0.4
 
w 8.41
Tommi Evilä , FINFIN
Göteborg/U
8.9.07
+3.8
Tresteg
Tresteg
17.51
Christian Olsson , SWESWE
Helsinki
5.9.03
+0.9
Kula
Kula
20.86
Reijo Ståhlberg , FINFIN
Helsinki
12.8.78
Diskus
Diskus
69.42
Daniel Ståhl , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
25.8.19
Slägga
Slägga
79.35
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen , FINFIN
Helsinki
24.8.02
Spjut
Spjut
89.00
Seppo Räty , FINFIN
Helsinki
29.8.92
Spjut (-31.03.86)
Spjut (-31.03.86)
92.64
Pauli Nevala , FINFIN
Helsinki
6.9.70
Trekamp
Trekamp
2.445
Fredrik Samuelsson , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
4.9.21
Gång 10 000 m
Gång 10 000 m
38:03.95
Perseus Karlström , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
24.8.19
4x100 m
4x100 m
39.14
Finland
Tampere
31.8.18
  Eetu Rantala 93,
Otto Ahlfors 94,
Oskari Lehtonen 97,
Samuel Purola 00
4x400 m
4x400 m
3:05.81
Sverige
Stockholm/S
5.9.21
  Emil Johansson 02,
Anders Pihlblad 98,
Andreas Kramer 97,
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89
Kvinnor
100 m
100 m
11.31
Mona-Lisa Strandvall , FINFIN
Stockholm/S
1.9.73
0.0
 
11.31
Linda Haglund , SWESWE
Helsinki
12.8.78
0.0
 
w 11.27
Helinä Marjamaa , FINFIN
Helsinki
1.9.84
+2.4
200 m
200 m
22.95
Irene Ekelund , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
8.9.13
+0.7
400 m
400 m
50.78
Riitta Salin , FINFIN
Helsinki
17.8.74
800 m
800 m
2:00.50
Malin Ewerlöf , SWESWE
Helsinki
29.8.98
1500 m
1500 m
4:09.32
Sara Lappalainen , FINFIN
Stockholm/S
2.9.23
3000 m
3000 m
8:51.04
Inger Knutsson , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
2.8.75
5000 m
5000 m
15:14.09
Sarah Lahti , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
3.9.23
10 000 m
10 000 m
31:57.15
Midde Hamrin , SWESWE
Helsinki
19.8.90
10 km väg
10 km väg
32:32
Sarah Lahti , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
2.9.23
3000 m hinder
3000 m H
9:33.25
Emilia Lillemo , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
3.9.23
100 m häck
100 m häck
12.80
Susanna Kallur , SWESWE
Göteborg/U
9.9.07
+1.5
400 m häck
400 m häck
54.58
Ann-Louise Skoglund , SWESWE
Helsinki
10.8.86
Höjd
Höjd
2.01
Kajsa Bergqvist , SWESWE
Helsinki
24.8.02
Stav
Stav
4.73
Angelica Bengtsson , SWESWE
Tampere
6.9.20
Längd
Längd
6.82
Ringa Ropo-Junnila , FINFIN
Stockholm/S
20.8.89
+1.9
 
w 6.95
Erica Johansson , SWESWE
Göteborg/U
4.9.99
+3.2
Tresteg
Tresteg
14.34
Heli Koivula , FINFIN
Helsinki
24.8.02
-0.6
Kula
Kula
18.65
Fanny Roos , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
4.9.21
Diskus
Diskus
61.87
Anna Söderberg , SWESWE
Helsinki
30.8.08
Slägga
Slägga
73.09
Krista Tervo , FINFIN
Stockholm/S
3.9.23
Spjut
Spjut
63.56
Paula Tarvainen , FINFIN
Helsinki
25.8.06
Spjut (-31.03.99)
Spjut (-31.03.99)
72.66
Tiina Lillak , FINFIN
Stockholm/S
3.9.83
Trekamp
Trekamp
2.727
Bianca Salming , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
4.9.21
Gång 5000 m
Gång 5000 m
20:54.42
Sari Essayah , FINFIN
Helsinki
26.8.95
4x100 m
4x100 m
43.61
Sverige
Göteborg/U
27.8.05
  Emma Rienas 82,
Carolina Klüft 83,
Jenny Kallur 81,
Susanna Kallur 81
4x400 m
4x400 m
3:32.40
Finland
Helsinki
4.9.22
  Aino Pulkkinen 98,
Ronja Koskela 03,
Viivi Lehikoinen 99,
Mette Baas 00
Ungdomsfinnkampen U18
 
P17
100 m
100 m
10.53
Samuel Purola 00, FIN00FIN
Tampere
3.9.16
+0.6
200 m
200 m
21.21
William Trulsson 06, SWE06SWE
Stockholm/S
3.9.23
-0.1
 
w 21.01
Alexander Nordkvist , SWESWE
Göteborg/U
9.9.07
+3.5
400 m
400 m
47.62
William Trulsson 06, SWE06SWE
Helsinki
3.9.22
800 m
800 m
1:50.08
Olle Walleräng 85, SWE85SWE
Helsinki
23.8.02
1500 m
1500 m
3:49.31
Olle Walleräng 85, SWE85SWE
Göteborg/U
2.9.01
3000 m
3000 m
8:16.49
Morgan Tollofsén 70, SWE70SWE
Stockholm/S
23.8.87
1500 m hinder
1500 m H
4:16.83
Simon Sveder 91, SWE91SWE
Helsinki
30.8.08
2000 m hinder
2000 m H
5:45.8m
Vesa Laukkanen 58, FIN58FIN
Stockholm/S
2.8.75
110 m häck (91.4)
110 m h (91.4)
13.76
Eero Hirvinen 01, FIN01FIN
Tampere
1.9.18
+1.4
300 m häck (83.8)
300 m h (83.8)
36.90
Antti Sainio 05, FIN05FIN
Stockholm/S
5.9.21
400 m häck (83.8)
400 m h (83.8)
51.72
Antti Sainio 05, FIN05FIN
Helsinki
3.9.22
Höjd
Höjd
2.13
Andreas Carlsson 95, SWE95SWE
Göteborg/U
2.9.12
Stav
Stav
5.21
Linus Jönsson 05, SWE05SWE
Helsinki
3.9.22
Längd
Längd
7.50
Kasperi Vehmaa 05, FIN05FIN
Stockholm/S
5.9.21
-0.7
 
w 7.56
Otto Kärki , FINFIN
Espoo
3.9.88
+6.0
 
w 7.56
Peter Oldin , SWESWE
Espoo
3.9.88
+4.2
Tresteg
Tresteg
15.55
Simon Karlén 94, SWE94SWE
Espoo
10.9.11
+1.5
Kula (5.0)
Kula (5.0)
21.57
Wictor Petersson 98, SWE98SWE
Stockholm/S
13.9.15
Diskus (1.5)
Diskus (1.5)
61.80
Wictor Petersson 98, SWE98SWE
Stockholm/S
12.9.15
Slägga (5.0)
Slägga (5.0)
81.79
Ragnar Carlsson 00, SWE00SWE
Stockholm/S
3.9.17
Spjut (700)
Spjut (700)
81.19
Topi Parviainen 06, FIN06FIN
Helsinki
3.9.22
Spjut
Spjut
68.04
Henri Valakoski 83, FIN83FIN
Espoo
2.9.00
Trekamp
Trekamp
2.466
Leo Göransson 05, SWE05SWE
Helsinki
3.9.22
Gång 3000 m
Gång 3000 m
14:10.06
Joel Peltonen 07, FIN07FIN
Stockholm/S
3.9.23
Gång 5000 m
Gång 5000 m
22:50.43
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN02FIN
Stockholm/S
24.8.19
4x100 m
4x100 m
40.77
Sverige
Helsinki
3.9.22
  Noah Karlberg 05,
William Trulsson 06,
Isak Gamst 05,
Isak Hughes 05
4x400 m
4x400 m
3:14.47
Finland
Stockholm/S
8.9.13
  Artur Hämäläinen 97,
Jani Rastas 96,
Ville Aarnivala 96,
Aaron Savolainen 97
F17
100 m
100 m
11.55
Elvira Tanderud 04, SWE04SWE
Stockholm/S
4.9.21
+0.8
200 m
200 m
23.90
Jenny Kallur 81, SWE81SWE
Stockholm/S
29.8.97
+0.1
400 m
400 m
53.04
Sandra Wagner 92, SWE92SWE
Göteborg/U
29.8.09
800 m
800 m
2:06.92
Anette Karlsson 69, SWE69SWE
Espoo
10.8.86
1500 m
1500 m
4:20.07
Pia Lautala 70, FIN70FIN
Stockholm/S
22.8.87
3000 m
3000 m
9:28.42
Annemari Sandell 77, FIN77FIN
Espoo
19.8.90
1500 m hinder
1500 m H
4:49.06
Elsa Wallenius 01, SWE01SWE
Stockholm/S
2.9.17
2000 m hinder
2000 m H
6:46.63
Aino Kuljukka 99, FIN99FIN
Tampere
3.9.16
100 m häck (76.2)
100 m h (76.2)
13.43
Lotta Harala 92, FIN92FIN
Göteborg/U
30.8.09
+0.9
 
13.43
Jatta-Juulia Hanski 94, FIN94FIN
Espoo
10.9.11
+1.7
300 m häck
300 m häck
41.38
Tilde Johansson 01, SWE01SWE
Stockholm/S
2.9.17
400 m häck
400 m häck
58.53
Mila Heikkonen 06, FIN06FIN
Helsinki
3.9.22
Höjd
Höjd
1.85
Marie Norrman 81, SWE81SWE
Helsinki
29.8.98
Stav
Stav
4.35
Angelica Bengtsson 93, SWE93SWE
Göteborg/U
30.8.09
Längd
Längd
6.25
Erica Johansson 74, SWE74SWE
Stockholm/S
20.8.89
Tresteg
Tresteg
13.13
Anniina Lindholm 83, FIN83FIN
Göteborg/U
4.9.99
+0.8
 
w 13.15
Chukwuwete Olomina , SWESWE
Stockholm/S
27.8.94
+2.8
Kula (3.0)
Kula (3.0)
16.68
Fanny Roos 95, SWE95SWE
Göteborg/U
2.9.12
Diskus
Diskus
49.57
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN99FIN
Tampere
3.9.16
Slägga (3.0)
Slägga (3.0)
70.38
Pinja Kärhä 07, FIN07FIN
Stockholm/S
3.9.23
Spjut (500)
Spjut (500)
55.99
Elina Kinnunen 99, FIN99FIN
Tampere
4.9.16
Trekamp
Trekamp
2.452
Linnéa Svanhall 04, SWE04SWE
Stockholm/S
4.9.21
Gång 3000 m
Gång 3000 m
14:12.36
Aliisa Kiiski 05, FIN05FIN
Helsinki
4.9.22
4x100 m
4x100 m
45.72
Finland
Göteborg/U
4.9.04
  Jenni Niittonen 87,
Noora Pesola 87,
Emma Linton 88,
Minna Laukka 87
4x400 m
4x400 m
3:44.05
Finland
Tampere
4.9.16
  Veera Perälä 00,
Frida Hämäläinen 00,
Nea Mattila 99,
Aleksandra Niiranen 99

© 2024 Friidrottsstatistik