0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Falun 41.29 | 03 | Falu IK | 41.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Upsala IF 15.92 | 05 | Upsala IF | 15.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 13.57 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 13.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 50.67 | 04 | Falu IK | 50.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Upsala IF 47.00 | 05 | Upsala IF | 47.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 39.48 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 39.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Upsala IF 63.10 | 05 | Upsala IF | 63.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 59.50 | 04 | Falu IK | 59.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen 17.76 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 17.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 11.07 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 11.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Salomonsson Lind Ebba Salomonsson Lind 04, Hanviken NM | 04 | Hanvikens SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 43.39 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 43.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind Ebba Salomonsson Lind 04, Hanviken 41.59 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 41.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun NM | 05 | Falu IK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Upsala IF 55.97 | 05 | Upsala IF | 55.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 50.02 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 50.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF NM | 04 | Upsala IF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 56.36 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 56.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|