0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 20 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Milian Hentschke Milian Hentschke 05, Tullinge FI 1:16:30 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 1:16:30 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Franco Cereceda Daniel Franco Cereceda 82, IKJ Haninge 1:21:08 | 82 | IKJ Haninge | 1:21:08 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Öberg 1:25:36 | 85 | 1:25:36 | = | |||||
4 | Jonas Serry Jonas Serry 04, Rinkeby Run 1:25:40 | 04 | IF Rinkeby Run | 1:25:40 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Lindholm 1:25:46 | 87 | 1:25:46 | = | |||||
6 | Fredrik Robertsson Fredrik Robertsson 80, Terrible Tuesday 1:27:03 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 1:27:03 | = | ||||
7 | Linus Eckerbom Linus Eckerbom 91, Heleneholm 1:28:56 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 1:28:56 | = | ||||
8 | Tommy Karlsson 1:29:17 | 68 | 1:29:17 | = | |||||
9 | Patrik Hentschke Patrik Hentschke 68, Tullinge FI 1:31:00 | 68 | Tullinge FI | 1:31:00 | = | ||||
10 | Oskar Karnebäck 1:32:19 | 82 | 1:32:19 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 20 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Åström Ericsson Amanda Åström Ericsson 92, Studenterna 1:29:41 | 92 | FK Studenterna | 1:29:41 | = | ||||
2 | Gunnel Rundström Schütz Gunnel Rundström Schütz 73, Runacademy 1:34:50 | 73 | Runacademy IF | 1:34:50 | = | ||||
3 | Josephine Jansson 1:38:47 | 90 | 1:38:47 | = | |||||
4 | Sara Greve 1:39:50 | 84 | 1:39:50 | = | |||||
5 | Johanna Granhällen Johanna Granhällen 02, Rinkeby Run 1:43:17 | 02 | IF Rinkeby Run | 1:43:17 | = | ||||
6 | Karin Söderholm 1:45:36 | 89 | 1:45:36 | = | |||||
7 | Maria Nilsson 1:47:21 | 79 | 1:47:21 | = | |||||
8 | Tilde Skarstind 1:48:14 | 02 | 1:48:14 | = | |||||
9 | My Svärd 1:50:26 | 91 | 1:50:26 | = | |||||
10 | Madeleine Bergvall 1:53:02 | 84 | 1:53:02 | = | |||||
11 | Veronica Adolphsson 1:53:21 | 73 | 1:53:21 | = | |||||
12 | Mikaela Drougge 1:54:57 | 81 | 1:54:57 | = | |||||
13 | Caroline Fladell 1:59:30 | 84 | 1:59:30 | = | |||||
14 | Hanna Törnlöv Hanna Törnlöv 77, Väsby SS Triathlon 2:08:50 | 77 | Väsby SS Triathlon | 2:08:50 | = | ||||
15 | Birgitta Nylander 2:10:38 | 82 | 2:10:38 | = | |||||
16 | Tsehay Gebreselassie Tsehay Gebreselassie 61, Rinkeby Run 3:13:39 | 61 | IF Rinkeby Run | 3:13:39 | = |