0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippo Tortu Filippo Tortu 98, ITA 10.18 | 98 | ITA | 10.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Baudraz Maxime Baudraz 00, SUI 10.61 | 00 | SUI | 10.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 10.67 | 97 | SWE | 10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristian Eng Kristian Eng 01, SUI 10.93 | 01 | SUI | 10.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomas O'Sullivan Tomas O'Sullivan 02, AUS 11.08 | 02 | AUS | 11.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bradley Lestrade Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI 10.69 | 01 | SUI | 10.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric De Groot Eric De Groot 00, SUI 10.90 | 00 | SUI | 10.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louis Quiblier Louis Quiblier 01, SUI 11.08 | 01 | SUI | 11.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Reais William Reais 99, SUI 20.75 | 99 | SUI | 20.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eseosa Desalu Eseosa Desalu 94, ITA 21.03 | 94 | ITA | 21.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI 21.03 | 00 | SUI | 21.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.33 | 97 | SWE | 21.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 21.61 | 96 | SUI | 21.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sales Junior Inglin Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI 21.62 | 99 | SUI | 21.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bradley Lestrade Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI 21.69 | 01 | SUI | 21.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Graf Simon Graf 01, SUI 21.89 | 01 | SUI | 21.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Rüegg Nick Rüegg 01, SUI 22.02 | 01 | SUI | 22.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric De Groot Eric De Groot 00, SUI 22.15 | 00 | SUI | 22.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sales Junior Inglin Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI 47.75 | 99 | SUI | 47.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julien Bonvin Julien Bonvin 99, SUI 48.30 | 99 | SUI | 48.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joël Flury Joël Flury 96, SUI 48.40 | 96 | SUI | 48.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Sutter Robin Sutter 02, SUI 48.68 | 02 | SUI | 48.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 48.84 | 96 | SUI | 48.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Oester Robin Oester 99, SUI 1:51.12 | 99 | SUI | 1:51.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Guillaume Laurent Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI 1:51.51 | 90 | SUI | 1:51.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI 1:51.77 | 93 | SUI | 1:51.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Angus Fölmli Angus Fölmli 96, SUI 1:51.97 | 96 | SUI | 1:51.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 1:52.02 | 97 | SUI | 1:52.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Silvio Barandun Silvio Barandun 98, SUI 1:52.16 | 98 | SUI | 1:52.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arnaud Dupré Arnaud Dupré 97, SUI 1:52.66 | 97 | SUI | 1:52.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Diego Menzi Diego Menzi 85, SUI 1:52.78 | 85 | SUI | 1:52.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pietro Calamai Pietro Calamai 96, SUI 1:53.85 | 96 | SUI | 1:53.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Sutter Dennis Sutter 02, SUI 1:53.98 | 02 | SUI | 1:53.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 1:54.36 | 91 | FRA | 1:54.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierre Perruchoud Pierre Perruchoud 02, SUI 1:54.43 | 02 | SUI | 1:54.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ramon Wipfli Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI 1:55.35 | 04 | SUI | 1:55.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guilherme Santos Guilherme Santos 96, POR 1:55.60 | 96 | POR | 1:55.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claudio Wäspi Claudio Wäspi 88, SUI 1:55.75 | 88 | SUI | 1:55.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joey Hadorn Joey Hadorn 97, SUI 8:21.97 | 97 | SUI | 8:21.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Neil Burton Neil Burton 82, GBR 8:36.96 | 82 | GBR | 8:36.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabien Kaiser Fabien Kaiser 02, SUI 8:46.94 | 02 | SUI | 8:46.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jérémy Schouwey Jérémy Schouwey 91, SUI 8:48.59 | 91 | SUI | 8:48.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Joseph Jason Joseph 98, SUI 13.50 | 98 | SUI | 13.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathieu Jaquet Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI 14.53 | 98 | SUI | 14.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lorenzo Carlone Lorenzo Carlone 96, ITA 2.04 | 96 | ITA | 2.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Ullmann Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI 7.24 | 93 | SUI | 7.24 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabio Luginbühl Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI 7.22 | 98 | SUI | 7.22 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gregori Ott Gregori Ott 94, SUI 17.15 | 94 | SUI | 17.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabio Küchler Fabio Küchler 04, SUI 14.16 | 04 | SUI | 14.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathan Oberti Nathan Oberti 03, SUI 14.37 | 03 | SUI | 14.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.21 | 92 | SUI | 11.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cynthia Reinle Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI 11.60 | 00 | SUI | 11.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI 11.83 | 02 | SUI | 11.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Coralie Ambrosini Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI 11.86 | 97 | SUI | 11.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nadja Zurlinden Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI 11.89 | 01 | SUI | 11.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 11.91 | 88 | SUI | 11.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Céline Bürgi Céline Bürgi 99, SUI 11.86 | 99 | SUI | 11.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marjorie Veyssiere Marjorie Veyssiere 96, FRA 11.99 | 96 | FRA | 11.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 12.02 | 94 | SUI | 12.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Léonie Pointet Léonie Pointet 01, SUI 12.14 | 01 | SUI | 12.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aylin Rudolph Aylin Rudolph 01, SUI 12.25 | 01 | SUI | 12.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: -0.9 | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Frey Nora Frey 93, SUI 12.05 | 93 | SUI | 12.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elaine Den Exter Elaine Den Exter 97, NED 12.37 | 97 | NED | 12.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 23.33 | 92 | SUI | 23.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadja Zurlinden Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI 24.13 | 01 | SUI | 24.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cynthia Reinle Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI 24.23 | 00 | SUI | 24.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 24.47 | 88 | SUI | 24.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 24.54 | 94 | SUI | 24.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Céline Bürgi Céline Bürgi 99, SUI 24.42 | 99 | SUI | 24.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aauri Lorena Bokesa Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP 24.58 | 88 | ESP | 24.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marjorie Veyssiere Marjorie Veyssiere 96, FRA 24.69 | 96 | FRA | 24.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Silke Lemmens Silke Lemmens 99, SUI 24.76 | 99 | SUI | 24.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nora Frey Nora Frey 93, SUI 24.94 | 93 | SUI | 24.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI 25.02 | 02 | SUI | 25.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elaine Den Exter Elaine Den Exter 97, NED 25.78 | 97 | NED | 25.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sina Sprecher Sina Sprecher 89, SUI 55.93 | 89 | SUI | 55.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 56.23 | 94 | SUI | 56.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lieke Wehrung Lieke Wehrung 03, SUI 58.28 | 03 | SUI | 58.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Audrey Werro Audrey Werro 04, SUI 2:10.04 | 04 | SUI | 2:10.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lea Ammann Lea Ammann 02, SUI 2:10.96 | 02 | SUI | 2:10.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annina Mösching Annina Mösching 99, SUI 2:11.81 | 99 | SUI | 2:11.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sabine Bonvin Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI 2:11.84 | 94 | SUI | 2:11.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexia Perez Calvillo Alexia Perez Calvillo 00, SUI 2:15.01 | 00 | SUI | 2:15.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tina Baumgartner Tina Baumgartner 01, SUI 2:16.20 | 01 | SUI | 2:16.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Susan Krumins Susan Krumins 86, NED 9:42.54 | 86 | NED | 9:42.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Priska Auf Der Maur Priska Auf Der Maur 92, SUI 9:57.30 | 92 | SUI | 9:57.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Agnes McTighe Agnes McTighe 01, SUI 9:29.54 | 01 | SUI | 9:29.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI 13.65 | 02 | SUI | 13.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniela Kyburz Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI 13.73 | 88 | SUI | 13.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Celine Albisser Celine Albisser 96, SUI 13.97 | 96 | SUI | 13.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Archidiacono Anna Archidiacono 00, SUI 14.00 | 00 | SUI | 14.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Schneider Julia Schneider 92, SUI 14.03 | 92 | SUI | 14.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandra Röthlin Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI 14.51 | 99 | SUI | 14.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniela Schlatter Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI 5.69 | 94 | SUI | 5.69 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Fust Vanessa Fust 00, SUI 14.97 | 00 | SUI | 14.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elana Bigler Elana Bigler 99, SUI 43.24 | 99 | SUI | 43.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anouk Ledermann Anouk Ledermann 04, SUI 14.43 | 04 | SUI | 14.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valérie Guignard Valérie Guignard 04, SUI 14.54 | 04 | SUI | 14.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ladina Kobler Ladina Kobler 03, SUI 14.17 | 03 | SUI | 14.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
|