0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Hammarby 6.94 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 7.39 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 7.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 27 Jan | 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Hammarby 6.99 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, Lidingö 7.09 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 7.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 27 Jan | 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Hammarby 6.98 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 23.02 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 23.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 50.12 | 96 | Upsala IF | 50.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 4:09.70 | 90 | Upsala IF | 4:09.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Stevens Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport 4:10.74 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 4:10.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 4:19.40 | 80 | Upsala IF | 4:19.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Swahn Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport 4:19.57 | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 4:19.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Ununge 4:30.42 | 02 | Ununge IF | 4:30.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Engen Alexander Engen 84, Mantra Sport 9:01.40 | 84 | IF Mantra Sport | 9:01.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Lidingö 8.03 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 8.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Danderyd 10.10 | 69 | Danderyds SK | 10.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Eliasson Robert Eliasson 59, Märsta 3.24 | 59 | IFK Märsta | 3.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Lidingö 4.84 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 4.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, Lidingö 7.74 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 7.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF 16.57 | 94 | Upsala IF | 16.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 60m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 7.25 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 7.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.36 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 7.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.03 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 11.82 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Weight Throw Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Krumlinde Jacob Krumlinde 99, Lidingö 12.52 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 12.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 60m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 7.28 | 01 | Ärla IF | 7.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zack Magnusson Zack Magnusson 01, Upsala IF 1.78 | 01 | Upsala IF | 1.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Upsala IF 6.19 | 01 | Upsala IF | 6.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicklas Sjöblom Nicklas Sjöblom 02, Rånäs 6.11 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 6.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adrian Möllerström Aho Adrian Möllerström Aho 01, Märsta 5.79 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 5.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 11.48 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 11.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adrian Möllerström Aho Adrian Möllerström Aho 01, Märsta 10.26 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 10.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Otto Björfors Otto Björfors 03, Rånäs 2.90 | 03 | Rånäs 4H | 2.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Jonsson Jonathan Jonsson 04, Rånäs 2.40 | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 2.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Adriansson Nordberg Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92, Lidingö 7.63 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 7.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Race B 27 Jan | 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Jansson Amanda Jansson 96, Örbyhus 8.10 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 8.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Jansson Caroline Jansson 94, Örbyhus 8.21 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 8.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 27 Jan | 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Adriansson Nordberg Hanna Adriansson Nordberg 92, Lidingö 7.67 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 7.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 8.30 | 02 | Falu IK | 8.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 8.03 | 85 | Västerås FK | 8.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby 8.27 | 00 | Väsby IK | 8.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 27 Jan | 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 7.98 | 97 | Upsala IF | 7.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 26.84 | 02 | Upsala IF | 26.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Race B 28 Jan | 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 26.65 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 26.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrika Karlsson Fredrika Karlsson 86, Roslagen 1:02.70 | 86 | LK Roslagen | 1:02.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien 97, IF Göta 2:18.54 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:18.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 2:29.12 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:29.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women 1000m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson 03, Upsala IF 3:06.82 | 03 | Upsala IF | 3:06.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Billstam Annika Billstam 76, Linné 10:45.60 | 76 | OK Linné | 10:45.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Laursen Louise Laursen 88, Mantra Sport 10:05.84 | 88 | IF Mantra Sport | 10:05.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zara Howard Zara Howard 89, Uppsala LK 11:41.11 | 89 | Uppsala LK | 11:41.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johanna Forslund Johanna Forslund 01, Upsala IF 11:58.06 | 01 | Upsala IF | 11:58.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 8.90 | 97 | Upsala IF | 8.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 9.00 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 9.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 1.54 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 1.54 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 93, Östhammar 2.90 | 93 | Östhammar FI | 2.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joline Jansson Joline Jansson 96, Östhammar 2.50 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 2.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 6.12 | 95 | Gefle IF | 6.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 5.03 | 02 | Upsala IF | 5.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.11 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michelle Johnson Michelle Johnson 99, Strand 5.45 | 99 | Strands IF | 5.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 5.00 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 5.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 6.06 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 6.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 5.98 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 5.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård 88, Hammarby 13.58 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 13.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.60 | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 14.40 | 98 | Upsala IF | 14.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 11.73 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 17.95 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 17.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Upsala IF 12.32 | 97 | Upsala IF | 12.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Jansson Nora Jansson 98, Upsala IF 12.10 | 98 | Upsala IF | 12.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 60m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melisa Zilic Melisa Zilic 00, Falun 8.01 | 00 | Falu IK | 8.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Weight Throw Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Axtelius Julia Axtelius 00, Enköping 13.63 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 13.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniella Ekström Daniella Ekström 99, Upsala IF 13.15 | 99 | Upsala IF | 13.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 60m Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 7.87 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 7.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 27 Jan | 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 7.92 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 7.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Sundin Alva Sundin 01, Täby 3.75 | 01 | Täby IS | 3.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 10.26 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 10.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Wolwan Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF 10.02 | 01 | Upsala IF | 10.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Holmgren Löf Emma Holmgren Löf 02, Upsala IF 11.15 | 02 | Upsala IF | 11.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 10.63 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 10.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor 27 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 27 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Kjetselberg Tindra Kjetselberg 03, Örbyhus 10.86 | 03 | Örbyhus IF | 10.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rut Ehn Rut Ehn 03, Upsala IF 10.47 | 03 | Upsala IF | 10.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 10.03 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women 60m Hurdles Indoor 28 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 28 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Rosén Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS 10.00 | 72 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.00 | =PB |