11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 96 (36+60)   Starter: 203 (65+138)

Män
P17 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Albin Edgert
11.55
Täby IS
11.55
PB
  
2Marcus Eklund
11.75
Täby IS
11.75
PB
  
3Valter Kjellberg
11.86
Turebergs FK
11.86
PB
  
4Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
11.89
  
5Gustav Hellsten
11.90
Spårvägens FK
11.90
  
6Aaryaman SachdevaMalmö AI
12.18
  
P17 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Linus Jansson
4:06.10
Hässelby SK
4:06.10
PB
  
2Samuel Berhane
4:10.51
Hässelby SK
4:10.51
  
3Axel Månsson
4:34.34
Hässelby SK
4:34.34
  
4Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
4:35.10
Turebergs FK
4:35.10
PB
  
5Liam Tannlund
4:51.67
Täby IS
4:51.67
PB
  
6Martin Omberg
Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner
5:31.98
Löparnas vänner IF
5:31.98
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Marcus EklundTäby IS
1.81
PB
  
2Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.79
  
3Gustav Hellsten
1.60
Spårvägens FK
1.60
  
1.501.551.601.641.711.741.791.811.83
Eklund----oo-xxoxxx
Edgert----xooxoxxx
Hellstenoooxxx
P15 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:14.82
Upsala IF
2:14.82
  
2Leo Papinski
2:15.65
Täby IS
2:15.65
  
3Liam Tannlund
2:18.27
Täby IS
2:18.27
PB
  
4Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
2:22.62
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1David BerglundAIK
1.68
PB
  
2Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
1.64
PB
  
1.451.501.551.601.641.681.71
Berglund-oooxxoxxoxxx
Sörvik Sjölinxooxxoooxxx
P15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jacob Rune
5.83
Täby IS
5.83
+1.8 PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
5.36
–3.3
  
3Joar Eriksson
5.34
Turebergs FK
5.34
+1.3
  
4Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
4.51
–0.2
  
Rune5.44
-1.8
5.37
-3.3
5.83
+1.8
5.45
-1.6
5.54
+0.4
5.38
-1.7
Berglundx
0.0
x
0.0
3.95
-1.5
x
0.0
5.36
-3.3
x
0.0
Eriksson4.90
-1.6
x
0.0
5.05
0.0
4.66
-1.3
5.09
-1.5
5.34
+1.3
Sörvik Sjölinx
0.0
x
0.0
4.51
-0.2
4.38
+0.3
4.27
-1.8
4.47
-1.0
P13 60 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
8.15
Åkersberga SK
8.15
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.75
Turebergs FK
8.75
  
P13 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
26.45
Åkersberga SK
26.45
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
27.93
Turebergs FK
27.93
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
29.50
PB
  
4Axel Victorin
30.21
Hammarby IF
30.21
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
30.58
PB
  
William StrömbergTurebergs FK
DQ
  
P13 600 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Vilgot Didrikson
1:39.83
Bromma IF
1:39.83
PB
  
2Sebastian Lörstad
1:41.60
IFK Lidingö
1:41.60
PB
  
3Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
1:44.62
Västerås FK
1:44.62
  
4Anton Johansson
1:50.45
Hammarby IF
1:50.45
PB
  
5Thomas Moussay
1:59.53
Sundbybergs IK
1:59.53
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.85
Turebergs FK
4.85
–0.3
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.76
–0.5
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
4.74
–1.5
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.68
0.0
  
5Axel Victorin
4.39
Hammarby IF
4.39
–1.7
  
Back3.91
-0.3
4.68
+1.5
4.70
-2.3
4.79
0.0
3.68
0.0
4.85
-0.3
Håkansson4.60
-1.2
4.61
-1.8
4.56
-1.6
4.74
-1.2
4.74
0.0
4.76
-0.5
Strömberg2.68
-1.4
4.60
-1.3
4.68
+0.1
4.60
-2.7
4.74
-1.5
4.56
-0.3
Wilkinson4.57
-0.2
4.55
+0.7
4.57
+1.2
4.45
-1.7
4.68
0.0
4.62
-0.1
Victorin4.32
0.0
4.30
-0.2
4.29
+1.1
4.39
-1.7
4.14
-3.2
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.35
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.83
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.54
Turebergs FK
10.54
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
9.90
PB
  
Davidgård10.9711.3510.409.3011.0511.06
Strömberg10.8310.5410.78xx10.18
Backx9.9410.4810.54xx
Didrikson9.179.609.609.289.469.90
P12 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Jonatan Borg
8.62
Hammarby IF
8.62
  
2Theodor Gutke
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
  
3Ture Hamrå
8.92
Tyresö FK
8.92
PB
  
4Sigge Läthén
9.53
IF Tjalve
9.53
PB
  
5Erik Hanses
9.71
Täby IS
9.71
PB
  
P12 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -2.5
1Jonatan Borg
28.08
Hammarby IF
28.08
PB
  
2Theodor Gutke
29.14
Hammarby IF
29.14
  
3Sigge Läthén
32.14
IF Tjalve
32.14
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Theodor Gutke
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
–0.8 =PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
4.60
Hammarby IF
4.60
–1.6
  
3Ture Hamrå
4.41
Tyresö FK
4.41
–0.1 PB
  
4Sigge Läthén
3.79
IF Tjalve
3.79
–0.9 PB
  
5Erik Hanses
3.44
Täby IS
3.44
–0.5 PB
  
Gutke4.93
-1.3
4.82
-2.5
4.83
+0.3
4.87
-2.0
4.94
-0.3
4.97
-0.8
Borg4.51
-1.0
4.48
-1.1
4.38
0.0
4.50
-1.7
4.28
0.0
4.60
-1.6
Hamrå4.21
+1.0
4.29
-0.4
4.41
-0.1
4.35
0.0
4.17
-0.2
4.33
-0.9
Läthén3.65
-0.1
3.67
-1.5
3.65
0.0
3.52
-0.6
3.73
0.0
3.79
-0.9
Hanses3.15
+1.7
3.27
-0.9
3.27
-2.5
3.23
0.0
3.07
-1.0
3.44
-0.5
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jumanne Hackett
10.02
Hammarby IF
10.02
PB
  
2Erik Hanses
8.50
Täby IS
8.50
PB
  
3Theodor Gutke
8.03
Hammarby IF
8.03
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
PB
  
5Sigge Läthén
6.40
IF Tjalve
6.40
PB
  
Hackett8.368.83x7.89x10.02
Hanses7.238.318.507.688.207.82
Gutke7.497.137.51xx8.03
Borg6.506.41x7.466.907.87
Läthénx5.965.876.305.976.40
Kvinnor
K 100 m häck     
22 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Elin Westerlund
14.05
Spårvägens FK
14.05
SB
  
2Malin Skogström
14.28
Hässelby SK
14.28
SB
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.35
PB
  
4Levina Ahlgren
16.46
Upsala IF
16.46
  
Hedda Folkhage
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
F17 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
13.01
Västerås FK
13.01
  
2Matilda Borg
13.06
Hammarby IF
13.06
PB
  
3Evelina Hamos
13.10
Täby IS
13.10
  
4Anja Lalander
13.80
Täby IS
13.80
PB
  
5Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
14.53
  
F17 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
5:19.18
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
22 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
15.34
  
F17 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emma Walfridsson
1.55
Hanvikens SK
1.55
PB
  
2Anja LalanderTäby IS
1.50
SB
  
3Moa Ringqvist
1.45
Hanvikens SK
1.45
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
1.30
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.58
Walfridsson--oooxoxxx
Lalander-ooooxxx
Ringqvist---oxxx
Sjöbergoxxx
F15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Alma HallstenTäby IS
1.50
  
2Ebba Wennebjer
1.50
Hammarby IF
1.50
  
3Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.45
SB
  
4Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.45
Åkersberga SK
1.45
  
5Ebba Inngul
1.45
Hellas FK
1.45
SB
  
6Tyra HolstAIK
1.40
  
7Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
1.40
Spårvägens FK
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.55
Hallstenoooxxooxxx
Wennebjer--oxxoxxoxxx
Borglundooooxxx
Eckersooxoxoxxx
Innguloooxxoxxx
Holstoooxxx
Sparf-oxoxxx
F15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.35
Turebergs FK
5.35
–1.6 PB
  
2Julia Wändin
4.88
Hammarby IF
4.88
–0.8 PB
  
3Emmie Wedin
4.78
Turebergs FK
4.78
+0.1
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
4.76
Hammarby IF
4.76
–0.1 =SB
  
5Tyra HolstAIK
4.49
–0.6
  
6Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.29
–1.3
  
7Clara Aldskogius
4.26
Hammarby IF
4.26
0.0
  
8Alice Helge
4.20
Täby IS
4.20
–0.3
  
9Ella NilssonTäby IS
3.91
–1.9
  
Pott4.63
-1.7
4.89
-1.2
5.09
+1.2
4.74
-2.4
5.14
-0.4
5.35
-1.6
Wändin4.73
-0.8
4.88
-0.8
4.84
-1.2
4.75
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wedinx
0.0
4.46
-1.8
4.77
-1.3
4.59w
+2.5
4.78
+0.1
x
0.0
Wennebjer4.37
-1.0
4.57
-1.5
4.50
-1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.76
-0.1
Holst4.37
-0.3
4.45
-1.6
4.49
-0.6
x
0.0
4.46
0.0
x
0.0
Borglund4.27
-0.1
4.21
-0.4
4.10
-0.4
4.22
+1.6
4.29
-1.3
4.24
-1.5
Aldskogius4.26
0.0
3.21
-1.7
x
0.0
3.96
-1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Helge4.20
-0.3
4.15
-3.0
Nilsson3.77
-1.6
3.91
-1.9
3.65
-0.8
F14 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
2:15.49
Spårvägens FK
2:15.49
  
2Matilda Borg
2:18.55
Hammarby IF
2:18.55
  
3Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
2:20.93
  
4Julia Wändin
2:21.04
Hammarby IF
2:21.04
  
F13 60 m     
22 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
8.42
  
2My Lindberg
8.77
Hellas FK
8.77
  
3Isabel Flanagan
9.24
IFK Lidingö
9.24
PB
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
9.42
  
5Arwen PameliusTäby IS
9.72
PB
  
F13 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
27.65
PB
  
2My Lindberg
28.60
Hellas FK
28.60
PB
  
3Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
29.22
PB
  
4Elin Nordlund
29.56
Hammarby IF
29.56
  
5Edit Jansson
30.89
Hammarby IF
30.89
PB
  
6Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
31.53
  
7Arwen PameliusTäby IS
31.79
PB
  
F13 600 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
1:51.19
  
2Hanna Vikström
1:54.52
Täby IS
1:54.52
PB
  
3Arwen Pamelius
1:54.91
Täby IS
1:54.91
PB
  
4Leah Palmblad
1:58.06
IFK Lidingö
1:58.06
  
5Isabel Flanagan
1:59.52
IFK Lidingö
1:59.52
PB
  
6Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
2:03.87
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
4.67
–0.2
  
2My Lindberg
4.61
Hellas FK
4.61
–0.2
  
3Edit Jansson
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
–0.4
  
4Elin Nordlund
4.42
Hammarby IF
4.42
+0.3
  
5Ellinor Wendel Haak
4.39
Sundbybergs IK
4.39
–1.6
  
6Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.32
Åkersberga SK
4.32
–2.5 PB
  
7Arwen PameliusTäby IS
3.87
–1.7 PB
  
8Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
2.80w
+3.2
  
Dahlström4.38
0.0
4.50
+0.1
4.56
+0.9
4.67
-0.2
4.25
+0.5
4.47
-1.3
Lindberg4.50
-1.0
4.61
-0.2
3.54
-1.5
4.45
-0.8
4.28
+1.2
Jansson4.28
+1.7
2.79
-0.5
4.29
+1.6
4.53
-0.4
4.33w
+2.2
4.52
0.0
Nordlund4.34
+0.6
4.42
+0.3
4.21
-0.5
4.20
+0.1
4.21
+0.4
4.37
-1.2
Wendel Haak4.39
-1.6
x
0.0
4.10
-0.2
4.34
+0.7
4.34
-0.5
4.19
+0.7
Eckers4.07
-0.4
4.11
+1.9
4.08
-0.3
3.92
+1.5
4.29
-0.4
4.32
-2.5
Pamelius3.85
+1.4
2.44
-0.4
3.72w
+2.9
3.76w
+2.2
3.86
-1.0
3.87
-1.7
Beiming Brotte2.80w
+3.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
10.11
  
2Isabel Flanagan
8.55
IFK Lidingö
8.55
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
7.10
PB
  
4Emelie SvidénBromma IF
6.40
PB
  
Weissenborn10.0710.119.769.649.759.95
Flanagan8.316.928.557.568.338.02
Beiming Brotte7.106.976.916.926.257.10
Svidén6.406.245.82x5.806.14
F12 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.49
Västerås FK
8.49
  
2Malva Lönn
8.49
Hammarby IF
8.49
  
3Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.50
  
4Nellie Garmland
8.66
Katrineholms SK
8.66
  
5Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
8.97
PB
  
6Svea Strand
9.23
Täby IS
9.23
PB
  
7Julie GrevforsTäby IS
9.25
  
8Ebba Hammarstrand
9.36
IF Tjalve
9.36
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: +1.0
21 augVind: +1.0
1Malva Lönn
8.59
Hammarby IF
8.59
q
  
2Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
9.04
PB
q
  
3Svea Strand
9.28
Täby IS
9.28
PB
q
  
4Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
9.31
PB
  
5Olivia LetterbornTäby IS
10.21
PB
  
6Alice LundqvistTäby IS
11.00
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +0.9
21 augVind: +0.9
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.48
Västerås FK
8.48
q
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
9.11
IF Tjalve
9.11
PB
q
  
3Julie GrevforsTäby IS
9.16
PB
q
  
4Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
10.46
Västerås FK
10.46
  
5Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
11.13
PB
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: +1.8
21 augVind: +1.8
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.52
q
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.64
Katrineholms SK
8.64
q
  
3Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
9.38
PB
  
4Astrid StrömTäby IS
9.62
PB
  
5Tyra HoffertTäby IS
9.97
PB
  
6Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.48
Eskilstuna FI
10.48
  
F12 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Malva Lönn
27.50
Hammarby IF
27.50
PB
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
28.87
  
3Nellie Garmland
28.88
Katrineholms SK
28.88
  
4Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
29.28
Västerås FK
29.28
  
5Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
30.19
PB
  
6Ebba Hammarstrand
31.46
IF Tjalve
31.46
  
Final B
21 aug Vind: -0.2
21 augVind: -0.2
1Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
33.74
PB
  
2Svea Strand
34.07
Täby IS
34.07
PB
  
3Julie GrevforsTäby IS
34.14
  
4Astrid Ström
34.97
Täby IS
34.97
PB
  
5Tyra Hoffert
35.80
Täby IS
35.80
PB
  
6Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
36.54
  
7Alice LundqvistTäby IS
38.07
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nellie Garmland
4.89
Katrineholms SK
4.89
0.0
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
4.85
0.0
  
3Malva Lönn
4.80
Hammarby IF
4.80
+0.2
  
4Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
4.77
Västerås FK
4.77
–1.3
  
5Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
4.54
+0.3 PB
  
6Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.32
Eskilstuna FI
4.32
0.0 PB
  
7Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
4.19
–0.2
  
8Svea Strand
4.12
Täby IS
4.12
–1.3
  
9Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
3.89
–0.8
  
10Ebba Hammarstrand
3.88
IF Tjalve
3.88
+0.8
  
11Sofia Deresiewicz
3.78
Sundbybergs IK
3.78
0.0 PB
  
12Julie GrevforsTäby IS
3.77
–2.0
  
13Astrid StrömTäby IS
3.73
+1.2
  
14Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3.58
Västerås FK
3.58
+0.4
  
15Tyra HoffertTäby IS
3.45
+0.1 PB
  
16Olivia LetterbornTäby IS
3.33
+0.4
  
17Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
3.12
–1.1 PB
  
18Alice LundqvistTäby IS
2.81
–1.1 PB
  
Garmland4.60
+0.9
4.56
0.0
4.83
+0.9
4.84
0.0
4.52
+0.2
4.89
0.0
Eckerberg4.81
+1.5
4.66
0.0
4.66
-0.8
3.15
-2.3
4.74
0.0
4.85
0.0
Lönn4.49
-0.9
4.80
+0.2
4.70
+1.1
4.53
0.0
4.49
-1.0
4.62
+1.1
Forsberg4.77
-1.3
4.69
-1.2
4.70
-0.3
4.49
+0.3
4.77
+1.1
4.76
0.0
Ivarsson4.54
+0.3
4.31
0.0
4.29
-1.5
4.08
+0.1
4.17
-1.7
4.49
-1.0
Östholm3.93
-2.0
3.97
-1.3
4.22
-2.2
4.03
0.0
4.15
-1.2
4.32
0.0
Jörbeck3.76
+1.3
3.84
0.0
4.03
+0.2
3.84
+0.9
3.83
-0.7
4.19
-0.2
Strand3.61
-0.9
3.50
0.0
3.98
+1.0
4.02
-0.7
4.12
-1.3
3.95
0.0
Cueva Pradox
0.0
3.89
-0.8
x
0.0
Hammarstrand3.72w
+2.1
3.88
+0.8
3.82
+1.3
Deresiewicz3.52
+1.7
3.40
+1.6
3.78
0.0
Grevfors3.77
-2.0
x
0.0
3.67
-2.6
Ström3.73
+1.2
3.55
0.0
x
0.0
Nyblom3.56
0.0
x
0.0
3.58
+0.4
Hoffert3.45
+0.1
3.30
+1.3
3.10
+1.3
Letterborn3.17
-3.8
3.10
-0.7
3.33
+0.4
Smeds Söderman3.01
-2.8
3.12
-1.1
2.81
+0.2
Lundqvist2.81
-1.1
2.72
-0.1
2.67
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Malva Lönn
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
PB
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
9.34
PB
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.31
Eskilstuna FI
9.31
PB
  
4Isabella Cueva PradoTäby IS
8.98
PB
  
5Olivia LetterbornTäby IS
8.86
PB
  
6Nellie Garmland
8.69
Katrineholms SK
8.69
  
7Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
8.45
PB
  
8Astrid StrömTäby IS
8.07
PB
  
9Julie GrevforsTäby IS
7.98
  
10Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
7.72
PB
  
11Ebba Hammarstrand
6.97
IF Tjalve
6.97
PB
  
12Alice LundqvistTäby IS
6.97
PB
  
13Tyra HoffertTäby IS
6.59
PB
  
14Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
6.44
PB
  
15Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
5.76
Västerås FK
5.76
  
16Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
5.75
PB
  
Lönn10.4610.4510.7710.8010.7810.63
Eckerberg9.088.709.269.348.549.24
Dekreon8.939.049.31x9.209.21
Cueva Prado8.568.518.838.398.98x
Letterborn8.498.868.677.178.048.11
Garmland8.698.668.568.658.558.52
Ivarsson7.138.456.69xx8.18
Ström7.128.077.747.987.737.72
Grevfors6.817.987.71
Andersson Rudberg7.727.287.70
Hammarstrand6.326.976.93
Lundqvist6.975.635.84
Hoffert6.596.495.98
Jörbeck6.195.806.44
Nyblom5.765.575.12
Smeds Söderman5.755.465.38

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik