0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 100m 21 Aug Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 11.55 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Eklund Marcus Eklund 05, Täby 11.75 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg 04, Tureberg 11.86 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 11.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 11.89 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 11.90 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aaryaman Sachdeva Aaryaman Sachdeva 05, Malmö 12.18 | 05 | Malmö AI | 12.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 4:06.10 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4:06.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Berhane Samuel Berhane 05, Hässelby 4:10.51 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4:10.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Månsson Axel Månsson 04, Hässelby 4:34.34 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4:34.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yusuf Abdirahim Omar Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05, Tureberg 4:35.10 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 4:35.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liam Tannlund Liam Tannlund 07, Täby 4:51.67 | 07 | Täby IS | 4:51.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Omberg Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner 5:31.98 | 05 | Löparnas vänner IF | 5:31.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Eklund Marcus Eklund 05, Täby 1.81 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 1.79 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 1.60 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Steiner Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF 2:14.82 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:14.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Papinski Leo Papinski 07, Täby 2:15.65 | 07 | Täby IS | 2:15.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liam Tannlund Liam Tannlund 07, Täby 2:18.27 | 07 | Täby IS | 2:18.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Sörvik Sjölin Hugo Sörvik Sjölin 06, Bromma 2:22.62 | 06 | Bromma IF | 2:22.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.68 | 07 | AIK | 1.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sörvik Sjölin Hugo Sörvik Sjölin 06, Bromma 1.64 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 5.83 | 07 | Täby IS | 5.83 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 5.36 | 07 | AIK | 5.36 | –3.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 5.34 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.34 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Sörvik Sjölin Hugo Sörvik Sjölin 06, Bromma 4.51 | 06 | Bromma IF | 4.51 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m 22 Aug Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 22 Aug | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evert Östlind Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga 8.15 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 8.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 8.75 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m 21 Aug Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evert Östlind Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga 26.45 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 26.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 27.93 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 27.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 29.50 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 29.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 30.21 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 30.58 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg DQ | 08 | Turebergs FK | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1:39.83 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:39.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Lörstad Sebastian Lörstad 08, Lidingö 1:41.60 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1:41.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Jansson Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK 1:44.62 | 09 | Västerås FK | 1:44.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 08, Hammarby 1:50.45 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1:50.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Moussay Thomas Moussay 09, Sundbyberg 1:59.53 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:59.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.85 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.85 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 4.76 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.76 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 4.74 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.74 | –1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 4.68 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.68 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 4.39 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.39 | –1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 11.35 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 10.83 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 10.54 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 9.90 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 60m 21 Aug Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 8.62 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 8.89 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ture Hamrå Ture Hamrå 09, Tyresö 8.92 | 09 | Tyresö FK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sigge Läthén Sigge Läthén 09, IF Tjalve 9.53 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 9.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Hanses Erik Hanses 09, Täby 9.71 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 200m 21 Aug Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 28.08 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 28.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 29.14 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 29.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigge Läthén Sigge Läthén 09, IF Tjalve 32.14 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 32.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Long Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 4.97 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.97 | –0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 4.60 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.60 | –1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ture Hamrå Ture Hamrå 09, Tyresö 4.41 | 09 | Tyresö FK | 4.41 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sigge Läthén Sigge Läthén 09, IF Tjalve 3.79 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 3.79 | –0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Hanses Erik Hanses 09, Täby 3.44 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.44 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Shot Put (3kg) 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 10.02 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Hanses Erik Hanses 09, Täby 8.50 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 8.03 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 7.87 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 7.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sigge Läthén Sigge Läthén 09, IF Tjalve 6.40 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 6.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles 22 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 22 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, Spårvägen 14.05 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 14.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 14.28 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 14.35 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 16.46 | 98 | Upsala IF | 16.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hedda Folkhage Hedda Folkhage 03, Tureberg DNF | 03 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m 21 Aug Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 13.01 | 04 | Västerås FK | 13.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 13.06 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 13.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 13.10 | 05 | Täby IS | 13.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anja Lalander Anja Lalander 05, Täby 13.80 | 05 | Täby IS | 13.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 14.53 | 05 | Täby IS | 14.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Alvarsson Ottilia Alvarsson 07, Täby 5:19.18 | 07 | Täby IS | 5:19.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 22 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 22 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Sjöström Ebba Sjöström 05, Täby 15.34 | 05 | Täby IS | 15.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Walfridsson Emma Walfridsson 04, Hanviken 1.55 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anja Lalander Anja Lalander 05, Täby 1.50 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Ringqvist Moa Ringqvist 04, Hanviken 1.45 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 1.30 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Hallsten Alma Hallsten 07, Täby 1.50 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 1.50 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 1.45 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 1.45 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Inngul Ebba Inngul 07, Hellas 1.45 | 07 | Hellas FK | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 1.40 | 06 | AIK | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellinore Sparf Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen 1.40 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 5.35 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.35 | –1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Wändin Julia Wändin 07, Hammarby 4.88 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.88 | –0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 4.78 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.78 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 4.76 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.76 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Holst Tyra Holst 06, AIK 4.49 | 06 | AIK | 4.49 | –0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 4.29 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.29 | –1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 4.26 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.26 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Helge Alice Helge 07, Täby 4.20 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.20 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 07, Täby 3.91 | 07 | Täby IS | 3.91 | –1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 800m 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen 2:15.49 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 2:15.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 2:18.55 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:18.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Alvarsson Ottilia Alvarsson 07, Täby 2:20.93 | 07 | Täby IS | 2:20.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Wändin Julia Wändin 07, Hammarby 2:21.04 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:21.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m 22 Aug Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 22 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.42 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hellas 8.77 | 08 | Hellas FK | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabel Flanagan Isabel Flanagan 08, Lidingö 9.24 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 9.42 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 9.72 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m 21 Aug Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 27.65 | 08 | Täby IS | 27.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hellas 28.60 | 08 | Hellas FK | 28.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 29.22 | 08 | Täby IS | 29.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 29.56 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 29.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 30.89 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 31.53 | 08 | Täby IS | 31.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 31.79 | 08 | Täby IS | 31.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 1:51.19 | 08 | Täby IS | 1:51.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 1:54.52 | 08 | Täby IS | 1:54.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 1:54.91 | 08 | Täby IS | 1:54.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leah Palmblad Leah Palmblad 08, Lidingö 1:58.06 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1:58.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabel Flanagan Isabel Flanagan 08, Lidingö 1:59.52 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1:59.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 2:03.87 | 08 | Täby IS | 2:03.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 4.67 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.67 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hellas 4.61 | 08 | Hellas FK | 4.61 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 4.53 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.53 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 4.42 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.42 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellinor Wendel Haak Ellinor Wendel Haak 08, Sundbyberg 4.39 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.39 | –1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 4.32 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 4.32 | –2.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 3.87 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.87 | –1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 2.80w | 08 | Täby IS | 2.80w | +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 10.11 | 08 | Täby IS | 10.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabel Flanagan Isabel Flanagan 08, Lidingö 8.55 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 8.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 7.10 | 08 | Täby IS | 7.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Svidén Emelie Svidén 08, Bromma 6.40 | 08 | Bromma IF | 6.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 60m 21 Aug Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 8.49 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 8.49 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 8.50 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 8.66 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 8.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 8.97 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Svea Strand Svea Strand 09, Täby 9.23 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 9.25 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ebba Hammarstrand Ebba Hammarstrand 09, IF Tjalve 9.36 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 9.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug Wind: +1.0 | 21 Aug | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 8.59 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.59 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 9.04 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.04 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svea Strand Svea Strand 09, Täby 9.28 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.28 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabella Cueva Prado Isabella Cueva Prado 09, Täby 9.31 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Letterborn Olivia Letterborn 09, Täby 10.21 | 09 | Täby IS | 10.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Lundqvist Alice Lundqvist 09, Täby 11.00 | 09 | Täby IS | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug Wind: +0.9 | 21 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 8.48 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.48 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hammarstrand Ebba Hammarstrand 09, IF Tjalve 9.11 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 9.11 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 9.16 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.16 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrika Nyblom Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK 10.46 | 09 | Västerås FK | 10.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Smeds Söderman Sara Smeds Söderman 09, Täby 11.13 | 09 | Täby IS | 11.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug Wind: +1.8 | 21 Aug | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 8.52 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.52 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 8.64 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 8.64 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Jörbeck Amanda Jörbeck 09, Täby 9.38 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 9.62 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Hoffert Tyra Hoffert 09, Täby 9.97 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 10.48 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 200m 21 Aug Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 27.50 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 27.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 28.87 | 09 | Täby IS | 28.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 28.88 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 28.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 29.28 | 09 | Västerås FK | 29.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 30.19 | 09 | Täby IS | 30.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Hammarstrand Ebba Hammarstrand 09, IF Tjalve 31.46 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 31.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 21 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Cueva Prado Isabella Cueva Prado 09, Täby 33.74 | 09 | Täby IS | 33.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svea Strand Svea Strand 09, Täby 34.07 | 09 | Täby IS | 34.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 34.14 | 09 | Täby IS | 34.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 34.97 | 09 | Täby IS | 34.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Hoffert Tyra Hoffert 09, Täby 35.80 | 09 | Täby IS | 35.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Jörbeck Amanda Jörbeck 09, Täby 36.54 | 09 | Täby IS | 36.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Lundqvist Alice Lundqvist 09, Täby 38.07 | 09 | Täby IS | 38.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Long Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 4.89 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 4.89 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 4.85 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.85 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 4.80 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.80 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 4.77 | 09 | Västerås FK | 4.77 | –1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 4.54 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.54 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 4.32 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 4.32 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Jörbeck Amanda Jörbeck 09, Täby 4.19 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.19 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Svea Strand Svea Strand 09, Täby 4.12 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.12 | –1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isabella Cueva Prado Isabella Cueva Prado 09, Täby 3.89 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.89 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ebba Hammarstrand Ebba Hammarstrand 09, IF Tjalve 3.88 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 3.88 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sofia Deresiewicz Sofia Deresiewicz 09, Sundbyberg 3.78 | 09 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.78 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 3.77 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.77 | –2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 3.73 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.73 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fredrika Nyblom Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK 3.58 | 09 | Västerås FK | 3.58 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tyra Hoffert Tyra Hoffert 09, Täby 3.45 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.45 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Olivia Letterborn Olivia Letterborn 09, Täby 3.33 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.33 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sara Smeds Söderman Sara Smeds Söderman 09, Täby 3.12 | 09 | Täby IS | 3.12 | –1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alice Lundqvist Alice Lundqvist 09, Täby 2.81 | 09 | Täby IS | 2.81 | –1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Shot Put (2kg) 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 10.80 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 9.34 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 9.31 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabella Cueva Prado Isabella Cueva Prado 09, Täby 8.98 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Letterborn Olivia Letterborn 09, Täby 8.86 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 8.69 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 8.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elvira Ivarsson Elvira Ivarsson 09, Täby 8.45 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 8.07 | 09 | Täby IS | 8.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julie Grevfors Julie Grevfors 09, Täby 7.98 | 09 | Täby IS | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Juni Andersson Rudberg 7.72 | 09 | Täby IS | 7.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ebba Hammarstrand Ebba Hammarstrand 09, IF Tjalve 6.97 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 6.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alice Lundqvist Alice Lundqvist 09, Täby 6.97 | 09 | Täby IS | 6.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tyra Hoffert Tyra Hoffert 09, Täby 6.59 | 09 | Täby IS | 6.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Amanda Jörbeck Amanda Jörbeck 09, Täby 6.44 | 09 | Täby IS | 6.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fredrika Nyblom Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK 5.76 | 09 | Västerås FK | 5.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sara Smeds Söderman Sara Smeds Söderman 09, Täby 5.75 | 09 | Täby IS | 5.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|