27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 61 (21+40)   Starter: 63 (23+40)


select distinct results12.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results12.Ind AS Indiiy, results12.ID AS ID, results12.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results12.eventname AS en2, results12.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results12.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results12.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results12.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results12.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results12.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results12.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results12.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results12.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results12.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results12.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results12.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results12 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results12.ID AND CASE WHEN results12.Sex=1 and (results12.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results12.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results12.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results12.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results12.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results12.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results12.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results12.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results12.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results12.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results12.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results12.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results12.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results12.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results12.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results12.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results12.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results12.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results12.CID= 12942624 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results12.AGO END, results12.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
38.82
PB
  
2Oliver Glänneskog
Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI
41.03
IK Norrköping FI
41.03
PB
  
Heat 1
3Axel Nykvist
40.79
Tranås AIF
40.79
PB
  
Heat 2
3Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
41.44
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Warsame Hassan
5:47.01
Malmö AI
5:47.01
PB
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
5:53.43
Sävedalens AIK
5:53.43
PB
  
3Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
6:14.96
PB
  
4Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
6:27.33
PB
  
5Gustaf Olsson
Gustaf Olsson 98, Lidköpings IS
6:33.36
Lidköpings IS
6:33.36
PB
  
6Ludvig Svenningsson
6:34.81
Ulricehamns FK
6:34.81
PB
  
7Sebastian Nilsson
6:37.26
Mölndals AIK
6:37.26
PB
  
8Axel Svenningsson
6:40.76
Ulricehamns FK
6:40.76
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
5Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
15.67
Habo FIF -04
15.67
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Örn Östenberg
2.75
IFK Växjö
2.75
PB
  
5Jacob Olvik
2.60
Ullevi FK
2.60
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

6Villiam Olsson
10.56
Ljungby FIK
10.56
–0.2 PB
  
7Richard Heikkilä
10.17
Mölndals AIK
10.17
–2.1 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wictor Petersson
58.05
Hässleholms AIS
58.05
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
61.38
PB
  
2Theodor Ahlström
47.33
IFK Växjö
47.33
PB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
39.63
Habo FIF -04
39.63
PB
  
4Jesper Lindén
Jesper Lindén 98, IK Norrköping FI
36.95
IK Norrköping FI
36.95
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
2.80
IK Norrköping FI
2.80
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
2Amanda Jacobsson
27.15
IFK Trelleborg
27.15
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Josefin Persson
40.85
Sävedalens AIK
40.85
PB
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
41.94
Göteborgs KIK
41.94
PB
  
Final B
2Ellen Stübner
Ellen Stübner 98, Göteborgs KIK
43.96
Göteborgs KIK
43.96
PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Vanja Blomberg
42.40
Klippans FK
42.40
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kerstin Wadman
Kerstin Wadman 98, Göteborgs KIK
6:58.17
Göteborgs KIK
6:58.17
PB
  
2Sara Overgaard
7:02.78
IF Kville
7:02.78
PB
  
3Helena Saarela
Helena Saarela 98, Trollhättan FIK
7:04.08
Trollhättan FIK
7:04.08
PB
  
6Julia Kanerva
7:25.92
IK Lerum FI
7:25.92
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
12.05
Lidköpings IS
12.05
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Simona Semenas
2.90
Öresund FK
2.90
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Louise Estberg
10.28
Malmö AI
10.28
–0.1 PB
  
5Ellinor Sperling
10.22
–0.1 PB
  
7Judith Wagersten
10.00
Falkenbergs IK
10.00
–0.2 PB
  
8Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.95
Göteborgs KIK
9.95
0.0 PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Karlsson
46.88
Motala AIF
46.88
PB
  
1Sara Svensson
29.16
PB
  
1Agnes Ulfwinger
27.71
Ängelholms IF
27.71
PB
  
2Sofia Troell
37.76
Klippans FK
37.76
PB
  
3Linnea Alm
35.35
Ljungby FIK
35.35
PB
  
4Agnes JansdotterÅhus FIK
34.64
PB
  
6Celina Pettersson
31.97
Vittsjö GIK
31.97
PB
  
7Mikaela Linnér
31.63
IFK Växjö
31.63
PB
  
8Johanna HansenIF Rigor
31.43
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
26.64
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
27.64
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
27.22
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Magnusson
4:59.11
Mölndals AIK
4:59.11
PB
  
2Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
5:01.04
IFK Växjö
5:01.04
PB
  
3Beatrice Brink
5:05.43
IF Kville
5:05.43
PB
  
4Mathilda SjöströmIFK Lund
5:05.52
PB
  
5Cornelia Storm Karlén
5:06.19
Lidköpings IS
5:06.19
PB
  
6Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
5:07.48
Göteborgs KIK
5:07.48
PB
  
8Moa Dahlgren
5:27.04
PB
  
9Ellen Lindeby
5:28.59
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Nilsson
1.54
Motala AIF
1.54
PB
  
4Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.54
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Olsson
37.23
IF Hagen
37.23
PB
  
2Evelina Eklund
35.70
IK Hinden
35.70
PB
  
3Elin Karlsson
32.04
Ljungby FIK
32.04
PB