0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U15 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 38.82 | 98 | IK Ymer | 38.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Glänneskog Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI 41.03 | 98 | IK Norrköping FI | 41.03 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Axel Nykvist Axel Nykvist 98, Tranås 40.79 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 40.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Udd 41.44 | 98 | IF Udd | 41.44 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Warsame Hassan Warsame Hassan 98, Malmö 5:47.01 | 98 | Malmö AI | 5:47.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 5:53.43 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:53.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Udd 6:14.96 | 98 | IF Udd | 6:14.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Åkesson Alexander Åkesson 98, Malmö 6:27.33 | 98 | Malmö AI | 6:27.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustaf Olsson Gustaf Olsson 98, Lidköpings IS 6:33.36 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 6:33.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Svenningsson Ludvig Svenningsson 98, Ulricehamn 6:34.81 | 98 | Ulricehamns FK | 6:34.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson 98, Mölndal 6:37.26 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6:37.26 | =PB | ||||
8 | Axel Svenningsson Axel Svenningsson 98, Ulricehamn 6:40.76 | 98 | Ulricehamns FK | 6:40.76 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
5 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 15.67 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 15.67 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Örn Östenberg Örn Östenberg 98, IFK Växjö 2.75 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Olvik Jacob Olvik 98, Ullevi 2.60 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 10.56 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 10.56 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
7 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä 98, Mölndal 10.17 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 10.17 | –2.1 =PB | ||||
U15 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, Hässleholms AIS 58.05 | 98 | Hässleholms AIS | 58.05 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 61.38 | 98 | Klippans FK | 61.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 47.33 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 47.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 39.63 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 39.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Lindén Jesper Lindén 98, IK Norrköping FI 36.95 | 98 | IK Norrköping FI | 36.95 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Renz Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI 2.80 | 99 | IK Norrköping FI | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Amanda Jacobsson Amanda Jacobsson 99, Trelleborg 27.15 | 99 | IFK Trelleborg | 27.15 | =PB | ||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 40.85 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 40.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Björklund Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK 41.94 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 41.94 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Ellen Stübner Ellen Stübner 98, Göteborgs KIK 43.96 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 43.96 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 42.40 | 98 | Klippans FK | 42.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kerstin Wadman Kerstin Wadman 98, Göteborgs KIK 6:58.17 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 6:58.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Overgaard Sara Overgaard 98, Kville 7:02.78 | 98 | IF Kville | 7:02.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helena Saarela Helena Saarela 98, Trollhättan FIK 7:04.08 | 98 | Trollhättan FIK | 7:04.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Kanerva Julia Kanerva 98, Lerum 7:25.92 | 98 | IK Lerum FI | 7:25.92 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 12.05 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 12.05 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simona Semenas Simona Semenas 98, Öresund 2.90 | 98 | Öresund FK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Louise Estberg Louise Estberg 98, Malmö 10.28 | 98 | Malmö AI | 10.28 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Ellinor Sperling 10.22 | 98 | 10.22 | –0.1 =PB | |||||
7 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Falkenberg 10.00 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.00 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Sofia Lindwall Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK 9.95 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.95 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U15 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson Anna Karlsson 98, Motala 46.88 | 98 | Motala AIF | 46.88 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sara Svensson 29.16 | 98 | 29.16 | =PB | |||||
1 | Agnes Ulfwinger Agnes Ulfwinger 98, Ängelholm 27.71 | 98 | Ängelholms IF | 27.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Troell Sofia Troell 98, Klippan 37.76 | 98 | Klippans FK | 37.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Alm Linnea Alm 98, Ljungby 35.35 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 35.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Agnes Jansdotter Agnes Jansdotter 98, Åhus 34.64 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 34.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Celina Pettersson Celina Pettersson 98, Vittsjö 31.97 | 98 | Vittsjö GIK | 31.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mikaela Linnér Mikaela Linnér 98, IFK Växjö 31.63 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 31.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Hansen Johanna Hansen 98, Rigor 31.43 | 98 | IF Rigor | 31.43 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Wiberg Alexandra Wiberg 99, Malmö 26.64 | 99 | Malmö AI | 26.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 27.64 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 27.64 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 27.22 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 27.22 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 99, Mölndal 4:59.11 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 4:59.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Westhoff Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö 5:01.04 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 5:01.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Beatrice Brink Beatrice Brink 99, Kville 5:05.43 | 99 | IF Kville | 5:05.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilda Sjöström Mathilda Sjöström 99, Lund 5:05.52 | 99 | IFK Lund | 5:05.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cornelia Storm Karlén Cornelia Storm Karlén 99, Lidköpings IS 5:06.19 | 99 | Lidköpings IS | 5:06.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 5:07.48 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:07.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Moa Dahlgren 5:27.04 | 99 | 5:27.04 | =PB | |||||
9 | Ellen Lindeby 5:28.59 | 99 | 5:28.59 | =PB | |||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Motala 1.54 | 99 | Motala AIF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Gunnarsson Filippa Gunnarsson 99, Laholm 1.54 | 99 | Laholm IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen 37.23 | 99 | IF Hagen | 37.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Eklund Evelina Eklund 99, Hinden 35.70 | 99 | IK Hinden | 35.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Karlsson Elin Karlsson 99, Ljungby 32.04 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 32.04 | =PB |