9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 73 (33+40)   Starter: 86 (46+40)

Män
M Tiokamp     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Fabian Rosenquist
7.246
GoIF Tjalve
7.246
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
6.785
Huddinge AIS
6.785
  
3Lasse Ohtamaa
6.504
Väsby IK
6.504
  
4Jonathan Carbe
6.428
Örgryte IS
6.428
PB
  
5Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
6.363
GoIF Tjalve
6.363
SB
  
6Christopher HalldenHuddinge AIS
4.617
PB
  
7Anton Johansson
3.736
Huddinge AIS
3.736
  
Ingi Rúnar KristinssonSpårvägens FK
DNF
  
Rosenquist11.41/-0.77.17/+0.711.901.9249.3115.31/-1.340.754.4348.174:44.98
Ekholm11.38/-0.56.45/-1.012.352.0153.4115.08/-1.336.744.3346.155:04.60
Ohtamaa11.99/-0.76.25/-0.113.841.8353.2516.38/-1.338.123.5358.904:46.64
Carbe11.24/-0.76.50/+0.211.521.8048.9315.58/-1.333.563.2339.114:37.56
Björling11.75/-0.76.61/+0.612.691.7452.7116.63/-1.334.913.8353.534:55.77
Hallden11.95/-0.55.41/+0.29.251.7151.6118.37/-1.322.572.63NM4:40.55
Johansson12.29/-0.55.70/-0.36.651.6556.3018.63/-1.315.452.9329.05DNF
Kristinsson11.52/-0.56.62/-0.313.131.8952.4917.24/-1.341.614.43NM
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.365
Hässelby SK
7.365
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
6.797
Hässelby SK
6.797
  
3Kevin Fankl
6.717
Ullevi FK
6.717
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
6.493
Finspångs AIK
6.493
PB
  
5Jon Klasér
4.845
Falu IK
4.845
  
Samuelsson11.34/-0.56.67/+0.514.711.9251.1014.99/-1.543.414.5352.184:53.08
Ohlson12.15/-0.55.88/+0.314.611.7752.2915.76/-1.541.934.5349.904:34.70
Fankl11.46/-0.56.65/+0.813.171.8051.3215.52/-1.534.024.0352.804:57.20
Karlsson11.69/-0.56.12/-0.112.431.7752.1015.45/-1.535.674.1347.624:47.80
Klasér11.88/-0.55.68/+0.69.731.6252.9017.13/-1.5NM3.4333.614:54.56
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.374
PB
  
2Elias Högström
5.438
Sundsvalls FI
5.438
PB
  
3Michael Welsapar
5.093
Upsala IF
5.093
PB
  
4Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
4.680
FIK Färjestaden
4.680
PB
  
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Jakob Samuelsson
6.614
Hässelby SK
6.614
PB
  
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.541
PB
  
3Gabriel Rosshagen
6.423
Hässelby SK
6.423
PB
  
4Filip Björklund
5.829
Upsala IF
5.829
PB
  
5Kevin Duvert
5.774
IFK Märsta
5.774
PB
  
6Viktor Kjellsson
5.507
IFK Växjö
5.507
PB
  
7Max Hejdenberg
5.441
Örgryte IS
5.441
PB
  
8Jonathan JohanssonTranås AIF
4.761
PB
  
9Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
4.618
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
6 sep
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
6 sep
Vind: +1.4
Edvin Hagberg
11.93
Turebergs FK
11.93
PB
  
Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
12.33
Spårvägens FK
12.33
PB
  
Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
12.45
PB
  
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.62
FIK Färjestaden
12.62
PB
  
Johan NordströmFalu IK
12.89
PB
  
Martin Forsberg
12.93
Hammarby IF
12.93
PB
  
P15 Stav     
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
3.03
PB
  
Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
2.93
PB
  
P15 Längd     
7 sep

Final A

Final
7 sep
Edvin Hagberg
5.62
Turebergs FK
5.62
+1.5 PB
  
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
5.62w
FIK Färjestaden
5.62w
+2.4
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
7 sep

Final A

Final
7 sep
Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
13.56
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
51.43
PB
  
Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
43.61
FIK Färjestaden
43.61
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
6 sep

Final A

Final
6 sep
Edvin Hagberg
47.88
Turebergs FK
47.88
PB
  
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
=PB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
FIK Färjestaden
=PB
  
3Edvin HagbergTurebergs FK
PB
  
4Gustaf Backman
Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen
Spårvägens FK
PB
  
5Johan NordströmFalu IK
PB
  
6Martin ForsbergHammarby IF
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
5.519
Västerås FK
5.519
  
2Victoria JoängMalmö AI
5.500
  
3Andrea Nybäck
5.105
IF Göta Karlstad
5.105
SB
  
4Malin Skogström
5.056
Hässelby SK
5.056
SB
  
5Sara Söderberg
4.679
GoIF Tjalve
4.679
  
6Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
4.511
GoIF Tjalve
4.511
PB
  
7Victoria JohanssonTranås AIF
4.250
PB
  
8Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
4.218
IF Göta Karlstad
4.218
PB
  
9Gabriella NykvistTranås AIF
4.029
PB
  
10Jessica Östlund
3.694
Hässelby SK
3.694
PB
  
Stenlöf14.19/0.01.7812.0125.81/-1.65.75/+1.635.392:22.89
Joäng14.63/+0.81.6912.4525.74/-1.65.69/-1.137.272:15.58
Nybäck14.81/+0.81.6311.8426.43/-1.25.71/+0.333.972:26.14
Skogström14.61/0.01.6310.9926.28/-1.25.51/+1.533.692:23.70
Söderberg15.34/0.01.579.9525.26/-1.65.42/+1.431.392:36.60
Bley14.97/+0.81.399.7625.67/-1.24.97/-0.426.532:17.27
Johansson15.34/0.01.6012.1428.13/-1.24.66/-0.135.742:59.33
Hansen14.59/0.01.489.1525.42/-1.65.52/+1.517.692:51.61
Nykvist15.95/0.01.4510.6226.25/-1.24.62/+0.431.972:53.74
Östlund16.82/0.01.488.6625.20/-1.64.49/+0.619.252:49.78
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.317
  
2Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
5.004
IFK Växjö
5.004
  
3Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.915
Nedre Soppero IK
4.915
PB
  
4Emilia Stenström
4.241
Huddinge AIS
4.241
PB
  
Östervall14.25/-0.91.7211.9225.74/-1.45.50/+1.135.222:26.09
Lantz15.26/-0.91.6313.7328.04/-1.45.04/-0.144.462:29.57
Stöckel15.62/-0.91.6313.2027.09/-1.45.21/+0.937.232:28.99
Stenström16.13/-0.91.6012.3228.21/-1.44.47/+0.932.342:40.37
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
5.372
PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.034
Lidköpings IS
5.034
PB
  
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth
4.867
Östersunds GIF
4.867
PB
  
4Lovisa Linde
4.815
Täby IS
4.815
PB
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
4.304
  
6Helena Kolte
4.196
Täby IS
4.196
PB
  
7Maria SödergrenTäby IS
4.074
  
8Moa Hansson
3.469
IF Göta Karlstad
3.469
PB
  
9Eunice Eunice Nilsson
3.314
KFUM Örebro
3.314
  
Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
DNF
  
Salming15.17/-1.01.7214.3526.86/-1.55.38/-0.943.562:26.90
Holmberg14.48/-1.01.6313.0427.09/-1.55.17/+0.236.842:29.12
Nyman Wänseth15.12/-1.01.6612.4727.12/-1.55.13/-0.333.672:29.42
Linde15.34/0.01.5112.7326.38/-1.34.94/-0.239.652:28.75
Rantzow15.24/-1.01.578.7226.44/-1.55.33/+1.722.932:38.22
Kolte15.05/-1.01.6011.9327.28/-1.35.03/+0.9NM2:28.39
Södergren14.84/0.01.608.7726.94/-1.34.67/+0.515.122:34.50
Hansson17.75/0.01.3910.2429.06/-1.34.31/+1.230.372:47.27
Eunice Nilsson17.51/0.01.518.8530.15/-1.54.57/+0.625.262:58.10
Eriksson14.56/0.01.5112.27DNF/-1.3NM33.81DNF
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
6 - 7 sep

Final A

Final
6 - 7 sep
1Ida Thunberg
3.892
IK Stål
3.892
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.645
IFK Växjö
3.645
PB
  
3Judith Sjöman
3.634
Örgryte IS
3.634
PB
  
4Rosanna Cianelli
3.621
Hammarby IF
3.621
PB
  
5Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
3.584
PB
  
6Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
3.354
PB
  
7Lovisa Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
3.283
PB
  
8Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
3.260
Göteborgs KIK
3.260
PB
  
9Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
3.038
PB
  
10Saga Backeström
3.009
Umedalens IF
3.009
PB
  
11Camilla Appel
3.002
IF Göta Karlstad
3.002
PB
  
12Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
2.963
Linköpings GIF
2.963
PB
  
13Jennifer Karlsson
2.940
Hammarby IF
2.940
PB
  
14Sara Engman
2.874
Boden FI
2.874
PB
  
Isabella EngströmHammarby IF
DNF
  
Linn ÖstlingSOK Träff
DNF