0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Decathlon 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, GoIF Tjalve 7.246 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 7.246 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 6.785 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 6.785 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 6.504 | 80 | Väsby IK | 6.504 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 6.428 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 6.428 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 6.363 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 6.363 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christopher Halldén Christopher Halldén 94, Huddinge 4.617 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 4.617 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 93, Huddinge 3.736 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 3.736 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson 93, ISL DNF | 93 | ISL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Decathlon U20 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 7.365 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.365 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 6.797 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 6.797 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 6.717 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 6.717 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 6.493 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 6.493 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jon Klasér Jon Klasér 96, Falun 4.845 | 96 | Falu IK | 4.845 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 7.374 | 97 | Falu IK | 7.374 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall 5.438 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.438 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Welsapar Michael Welsapar 97, Upsala IF 5.093 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5.093 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Suljov Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden 4.680 | 97 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.680 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 M Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 6.614 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.614 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 6.541 | 98 | IK Ymer | 6.541 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby 6.423 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.423 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, Upsala IF 5.829 | 98 | Upsala IF | 5.829 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 5.774 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 5.774 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 5.507 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 5.507 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 5.441 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 5.441 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 98, Tranås 4.761 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 4.761 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson 98, Bromma 4.618 | 98 | Bromma IF | 4.618 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Octathlon 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Shepherd Kevin Shepherd 99, Habo | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg 99, Tureberg | 99 | Turebergs FK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Backman Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen | 99 | Spårvägens FK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun | 99 | Falu IK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Forsberg Martin Forsberg 99, Hammarby | 99 | Hammarby IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Heptathlon 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 5.519 | 96 | Västerås FK | 5.519 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Joäng Victoria Joäng 89, Malmö 5.500 | 89 | Malmö AI | 5.500 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, IF Göta 5.105 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.105 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 5.056 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.056 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, GoIF Tjalve 4.679 | 94 | GoIF Tjalve | 4.679 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 4.511 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 4.511 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 92, Tranås 4.250 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 4.250 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 4.218 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.218 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 4.029 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 4.029 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 3.694 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 3.694 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Heptathlon U18 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 5.317 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 5.317 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 5.004 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5.004 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero 4.915 | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.915 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 4.241 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4.241 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Heptathlon U18 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 5.372 | 98 | Täby IS | 5.372 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 5.034 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 5.034 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 4.867 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 4.867 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 4.815 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.815 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 4.304 | 98 | IK Ymer | 4.304 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 4.196 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.196 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 4.074 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.074 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moa Hansson Moa Hansson 98, IF Göta 3.469 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.469 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eunice Nilsson Eunice Nilsson 98, KFUM Örebro 3.314 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 3.314 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba DNF | 98 | IFK Tumba | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hexathlon youth 6 - 7 Sep Final A Final | 6 - 7 Sep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg 99, Stål 3.892 | 99 | IK Stål | 3.892 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 3.645 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 3.645 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman 99, Örgryte 3.634 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 3.634 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosanna Cianelli Rosanna Cianelli 99, Hammarby 3.621 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 3.621 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 3.584 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 3.584 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 3.354 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 3.354 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 3.283 | 99 | Täby IS | 3.283 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 3.260 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.260 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 3.038 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 3.038 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Saga Backeström Saga Backeström 99, Umedalen 3.009 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 3.009 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Camilla Appel Camilla Appel 99, IF Göta 3.002 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.002 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Frida Wistfors Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF 2.963 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 2.963 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jennifer Karlsson Jennifer Karlsson 99, Hammarby 2.940 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 2.940 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sara Engman Sara Engman 99, Boden FI 2.874 | 99 | Boden FI | 2.874 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isabella Engström Isabella Engström 99, Hammarby DNF | 99 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linn Östling Linn Östling 99, Träff DNF | 99 | SOK Träff | DNF | = |