0

Östsvenska rsbstalistor

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.24
Isak Hughes, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
s1
28.7.23
+1.6SM
2
10.42
Thomas Jones, IFK Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
s1
28.7.23
+1.6SM
3
10.70
Tyresse Bobbert*, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
h6
+2.0
4
11.09
Murteza Ghoraishi, Oskarshamns SK
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamns SK
5
h1
28.7.23
+1.6SM
5
11.10
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
+0.7
6
11.14
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
dec
17
20.5.23
+0.9
7
11.18
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
17
15.7.23
+2.0
8
11.20
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
+0.7
9
11.26
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
16
h1
+0.4
10
11.27
Ture Lindell, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
17
h3
+1.4
(10)
11
11.32
Linus Jönsson, Tjalve FIF
05
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
27.5.23
−0.6
12
11.35
William Nestor, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
h2
6.6.23
+1.3
13
11.49
Noel Rudberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
h2
23.7.23
+1.1
14
11.50
Arvid Borg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
h1
27.5.23
−0.7
14
11.50
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
+0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.23
Isak Hughes, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
A
21.6.23
+3.5
10.42
Thomas Jones, IFK Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
A
21.6.23
+3.5
10.67
Tyresse Bobbert*, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
4
A
+2.1
10.99
Ture Lindell, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
17
+2.7
11.53
Elias Unosson, Oskarshamns SK
07
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamns SK
3
17
8.7.23
+2.1
M 200 m
1
21.92
Tyresse Bobbert*, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
+1.3
2
22.27
Murteza Ghoraishi, Oskarshamns SK
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamns SK
2
A
23.8.23
+1.2
3
22.63
Ture Lindell, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
17
A
+0.3
4
22.86
Max Holmberg, Linköpings GIF
05
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
−0.7
5
23.47
Theodor Sjölander, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
17
+1.4
6
23.51
Jonathan Appel, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
19
B
+1.9
6
23.51
William Nestor, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
+1.7
8
23.58
Danilo Potaliko, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
23.8.23
+0.6
9
23.60
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
2
+0.3
10
23.62
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
17
A
9.7.23
−1.9
(10)
11
23.85
Elias Unosson, Oskarshamns SK
07
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamns SK
2
16.9.23
+0.5
12
23.90
Edvin Muda, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
6
+1.7
13
23.93
Pierre Nordkvist, Linköpings GIF
83
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
D
+2.0
14
24.29
Vilgot Hakeberg, IKHP Huskvarna
06
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
17
−1.7
15
24.37
Gustav Johansson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
16
h1
−0.1USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.42
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
B
+2.1
22.64
Johan Claeson, IFK Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
18.5.23
+3.8
22.80
Eric Sjölund, Linköpings GIF
00
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
17.6.23
+2.7
23.05
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
3
A
15.7.23
+2.2
23.61
Simon Strand, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
5
A
15.7.23
+2.2
23.98
Kevin Nordin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
17
A
+2.3
M 400 m
1
48.50
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
A
27.5.23
2
49.97
Linus Simmerlein, Linköpings GIF
02
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
27.5.23
3
50.17
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
dec
17
10.6.23
4
50.78
Elliot Jannert, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
5
51.36
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
VM
6
51.92
Ture Lindell, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
17
A
27.5.23
Lag-USM
7
52.12
Hampus Widlund, IFK Växjö
93
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
18.5.23
8
52.89
Noa Anemyr, Linköpings GIF
02
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
27.5.23
9
52.92
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
dec
20.5.23
10
53.19
Danilo Potaliko, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
(10)
11
53.23
Simon Rosenquist, KA2
03
KA 2 IFKA2
1
18.6.23
12
53.85
Simon Strand, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
10.9.23
13
54.14
Nemo Nerg, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
5
17
D
14
54.54
Kevin Nordin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
17
18.6.23
15
55.08
Kristoffer Karlsson, Contact
92
UF ContactContact
4
27.8.23
M 800 m
1
1:55.54
Noah Johansson, KA2
02
KA 2 IFKA2
10
A
2
1:56.04
Simon Rosenquist, KA2
03
KA 2 IFKA2
6
C
5.8.23
FGP
3
1:56.45
Elliot Jannert, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
15.7.23
4
1:59.26
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
5
1:59.81
Max Petersson, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15
19.8.23
USM
6
2:02.05
Kalle Öhlund, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
6
19
h1
19.8.23
JSM
7
2:02.92
Gösta Berglund, Tranås
06
Tranås AIFTranås
3
17
23.7.23
8
2:03.1m
Noa Anemyr, Linköpings GIF
02
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
A
9
2:03.83
Olle Staaf, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
10
2:04.13
Henrik Holmgren, Kyrkhult
80
Kyrkhults SKKyrkhult
1
26.8.23
(10)
11
2:04.20
Max Ulvan, Motala
03
Motala AIFMotala
9
10.6.23
12
2:04.46
Kristoffer Karlsson, Contact
92
UF ContactContact
2
26.8.23
13
2:05.12
Johan Karlsson, IFK Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
23.8.23
14
2:05.85
Nicholas Odehammar, KA2
75
KA 2 IFKA2
1
10.9.23
15
2:05.97
Anton Bertilsson, IFK Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
18.5.23
M 1500 m
1
3:59.25
Olle Meijer, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
4
B
2
4:00.72
Rickard Emilsson, Akele
89
IK AkeleAkele
6
C
11.6.23
FGP
3
4:01.26
Hugo Unosson, Högby
03
Högby IFHögby
7
22
JSM
4
4:01.82
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
8
22
JSM
5
4:08.27
Kalle Öhlund, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
7
19
6
4:14.55
Henrik Holmgren, Kyrkhult
80
Kyrkhults SKKyrkhult
2
40
VSM
7
4:17.23
Isak Hagberg, Högby
02
Högby IFHögby
1
27.5.23
8
4:18.46
Markus Ljungqvist, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
19
19.8.23
JSM
9
4:18.91
Olle Staaf, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
27.5.23
10
4:18.93
Emil Ellervik, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
3
B
(10)
11
4:19.00
Filip Hallin, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
4
B
12
4:20.17
Freddy Leijon, Finspång
85
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
13
4:21.11
Hector Bergström, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
14
4:21.59
Johan Karlsson, IFK Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
B
27.8.23
15
4:22.2m
Sven Engström, Akele
96
IK AkeleAkele
1
23.5.23
M 3000 m
1
8:23.23
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
5.7.23
FGP
2
8:25.16
Fredrik Johansson, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
3
FGP
3
8:28.61
Rickard Emilsson, Akele
89
IK AkeleAkele
4
26.8.23
4
8:37.97
Gabriel Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
7
FGP
5
8:39.73
Olle Meijer, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
8
FGP
6
8:54.42
Emil Ling, IKHP Huskvarna
07
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
16
USM
7
8:58.65
Viktor Helander, Eksjö Södra
90
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
8
8:59.57
Lukas Mårtensson, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
2
A
9
9:16.86
Yury Leonenko, Finspång
90
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
21.5.23
10
9:24.0m
Tore Glas, Akele
90
IK AkeleAkele
1
A
31.8.23
(10)
11
9:26.48
Kalle Öhlund, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
12
9:46.79
Max Petersson, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
6
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
13
9:49.74
Olle Staaf, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
14
9:56.85
Andreas Andersson, Oskarshamn RC
80
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
9
A
26.6.23
15
10:02.07
Theo Eriksson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
10
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
M 5000 m
1
14:33.15
Rickard Emilsson, Akele
89
IK AkeleAkele
7
30.7.23
SM
2
14:39.38
Fredrik Johansson, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
20
C
3
14:57.29
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
4
15:08.14
Hugo Unosson, Högby
03
Högby IFHögby
5
22
JSM
5
15:14.20
Gabriel Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
13
30.7.23
SM
6
15:30.34
Marcus Åberg, Tjalve FIF
88
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
35
A
VSM
7
15:32.86
Viktor Helander, Eksjö Södra
90
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
3
8
15:50.52
Kalle Öhlund, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
5
19
20.8.23
JSM
9
15:53.9m
Oskar Åhrén, Motala
92
Motala AIFMotala
1
20.7.23
10
15:56.88
Filip Hallin, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
11
22
JSM
(10)
11
16:13.39
Emil Ellervik, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
15
22
JSM
12
16:18.30
Tage Askling, Akele
08
IK AkeleAkele
7
C
13
16:18.64
Markus Ljungqvist, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
10
14
16:19.3m
Freddy Leijon, Finspång
85
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
A
15.6.23
15
16:27.9m
Björn Morén, Akele
87
IK AkeleAkele
2
A
15.6.23
M 10 000 m
1
29:52.10
Olle Kalered, Tjalve FIF
90
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
A
2
30:45.81
Fredrik Johansson, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
4
A
3
30:46.77
Albin Lillieström, Akele
97
IK AkeleAkele
5
A
4
30:50.10
Olle Meijer, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
1
A
5
30:55.81
Rickard Emilsson, Akele
89
IK AkeleAkele
10
28.7.23
SM
6
31:16.10
Hugo Lindell, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
9
A
7
33:54.1m
Freddy Leijon, Finspång
85
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
A
30.9.23
8
34:03.43
Filip Hallin, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
8
C
9
34:16.20
Gabriel Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
15
28.7.23
SM
10
34:27.22
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
16
28.7.23
SM
(10)
11
34:39.1m
Edvin Fransson, Akele
97
IK AkeleAkele
3
A
30.9.23
12
35:08.51
Robin Wirström, Tjalve FIF
88
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
12
D
13
36:05.0m
Niklas Åkerström, Nocout.se
92
IK Nocout.seNocout.se
4
A
30.9.23
14
36:14.3m
Mattias Gustafsson, Nocout.se
86
IK Nocout.seNocout.se
5
A
30.9.23
15
36:19.2m
Patrik Lindström, Nocout.se
89
IK NocOut.seNocout.se
6
A
30.9.23
M 5 km väg
1
15:08
August Mollén, Tjalve FIF
99
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
17.9.23
2
15:12
Fredrik Johansson, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
3
3
15:19
Tim Robertson*, Tjalve FIF
95
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
4
15:29
Gabriel Sandör, Akele
96
IK AkeleAkele
3
17.9.23
5
15:41
Isak Hagberg, Högby
02
Högby IFHögby
4
17.9.23
6
15:48
Lukas Mårtensson, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
5
7
15:49
Hugo Lindell, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
6
8
15:50
Albin Lillieström, Akele
97
IK AkeleAkele
3
9
15:53
Marcus Åberg, Tjalve FIF
88
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
8
10
16:03
Filip Ossiansson, IKHP Huskvarna
96
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
(10)
11
16:04
Oskar Åhrén, Motala
92
Motala AIFMotala
9
12
16:13
Abakar Abdelkarim*, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
12
13
16:19
Ludwig Hultin, Akele
97
IK AkeleAkele
10
14
16:20
Jona Lindman, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
1
11.11.23
15
16:21
Arvid Algers Omholt, Söderköpings OK
06
Söderköpings OKSöderköpings OK
13
15
16:21
Max Ulvan, Motala
03
Motala AIFMotala
14
M 10 km väg
1
29:12
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
9
2
30:09
Gabriel Sandör, Akele
96
IK AkeleAkele
9
23.4.23
SM
3
30:22
Rickard Emilsson, Akele
89
IK AkeleAkele
14
23.4.23
SM
4
30:46
Fredrik Johansson, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
16
23.4.23
SM
5
31:09
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
2
26.5.23
6
31:17
Leo Johansson, Kolmården
01
OK KolmårdenKolmården
53
21.10.23
7
31:20
Olle Meijer, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
5
28.10.23
8
31:25
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
26.5.23
9
31:28
Albin Lillieström, Akele
97
IK AkeleAkele
3
10
31:31
Gabriel Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
28
23.4.23
SM
(10)
11
31:32
Nils Hammaräng Grip, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
6
28.10.23
12
31:36
Albin Ridefelt, IKHP Huskvarna
91
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
1.4.23
12
31:36
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
31
23.4.23
SM
14
31:42
Hugo Lindell, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
32
23.4.23
SM
15
31:46
Isak Hagberg, Högby
02
Högby IFHögby
37
23.4.23
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:02:00
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
10
29.1.23
2
1:06:24
Emil Svensk, Tjalve FIF
93
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
3
9.9.23
3
1:09:08
Albin Lillieström, Akele
97
IK AkeleAkele
13
4
1:09:38
Hugo Lindell, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
93
5
1:10:14
Nils Hammaräng Grip, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
1
14.10.23
6
1:10:25
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
1
1.7.23
7
1:10:37
Marcus Åberg, Tjalve FIF
88
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
112
8
1:10:53
Albin Ridefelt, IKHP Huskvarna
91
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
6
28.10.23
9
1:11:18
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
3
13.5.23
10
1:12:01
Viktor Helander, Eksjö Södra
90
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
4
1.7.23
(10)
11
1:12:13
Gabriel Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
15
12
1:12:28
Hjalmar Selskog, IKHP Huskvarna
00
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
23
13.5.23
13
1:12:42
Robert Wingren, Akele
88
IK AkeleAkele
66
14
1:12:55
Johannes Eklöf, Hallby
95
IF HallbyHallby
26
13.5.23
15
1:13:08
Oskar Åhrén, Motala
92
Motala AIFMotala
187
M Maraton
1
2:18:14
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
9
3.6.23
2
2:21:59
Olle Kalered, Tjalve FIF
90
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
13
3.6.23
3
2:28:48
Johannes Eklöf, Hallby
95
IF HallbyHallby
18
3.6.23
4
2:31:13
Emil Kalered, Denseln
88
OK DenselnDenseln
85
5
2:33:18
Christian Malmström, T Blekinge
80
T Blekinge LFT Blekinge
45
6
2:33:59
Albin Ingmarsson, Kyrkhult
93
Kyrkhults SKKyrkhult
156
7
2:35:06
Olle Meijer, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
232
8
2:35:26
Mattias Wellermark, Akele
78
IK AkeleAkele
397
9
2:36:34
Viktor Helander, Eksjö Södra
90
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
43
3.6.23
10
2:36:55
Björn Morén, Akele
87
IK AkeleAkele
49
3.6.23
(10)
11
2:38:44
Johan Nordström, Högby
79
Högby IFHögby
2
21.10.23
12
2:39:48 NR55
Magnus Åhsberg, Apladalen
67
Apladalens LKApladalen
420
13
2:40:52
Ludwig Hultin, Akele
97
IK AkeleAkele
95
14
2:43:01
Adam Hellgren, Tjalve FIF
93
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
3
15
2:46:06
Tommy Carlsson, Finn
80
FK FinnFinn
150
M 100 km
1
8:22:35+
Bill Öster, Karlshamns SK
95
Karlshamns SKKarlshamns SK
-
30.4.23
2
9:40:01
Joe Walfridson, Sisu
74
IK SisuSisu
7
13.5.23
SM
3
10:20:10
Johan Cardell, Sisu
73
IK SisuSisu
8
13.5.23
SM
4
10:32:49+
Johannes Engberg, Oskarshamn RC
87
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
-
30.4.23
5
11:04:27+
Alfons Enell, Tranås
04
Tranås AIFTranås
-
30.4.23
6
11:20:35+
Marcus Ringstrand, F&S Norrköping
91
F&S NorrköpingF&S Norrköping
-
30.4.23
7
23:05:55+
Christer Broström, Denseln
65
OK DenselnDenseln
-
30.4.23
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:25.14
Fredrik Johansson, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
6
28.7.23
SM
2
10:08.85
Abakar Abdelkarim*, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
2
18.5.23
3
11:22.78
Theo Eriksson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
18.5.23
4
13:12.46
Magnus Forsberg, Norrvirdarna
66
OK NorrvirdarnaNorrvirdarna
1
55
VSM
M 110 m häck
1
14.65
Hannes Egonsson, IFK Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
h2
+1.3
2
15.01
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
2
18.5.23
+1.7
3
15.03
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
−1.3
4
16.04
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
−1.8
5
20.97
Edvin Månsson, IFK Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
18.5.23
+1.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
14.80
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
1
21.5.23
+2.2
15.49
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
dec
21.5.23
+2.2
18.47
Jacob Zetterfeldt, Finspång
03
Finspångs AIKFinspång
3
9.9.23
+2.5
22.94
Eddie Karlsson, Contact
06
UF ContactContact
5
9.9.23
+2.5
M 400 m häck
1
51.23
Johan Claeson, IFK Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
A
2
52.45
Anton Bertilsson, IFK Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
30.7.23
SM
3
59.28
Erik Grundberg, Linköpings GIF
94
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
17.6.23
4
1:01.00
Kristoffer Karlsson, Contact
92
UF ContactContact
2
21.5.23
5
1:05.12
Jacob Zetterfeldt, Finspång
03
Finspångs AIKFinspång
5
21.5.23
6
1:07.28
Erik Dahlin, Udd
76
IF UddUdd
2
45
VSM
7
1:07.97
Sam Grimheden, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
6
18.5.23
8
1:20.56
Samuel Garpendahl, Akele
00
IK AkeleAkele
4
M Höjd
1
2.01
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
2
1.93
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
VM
3
1.90
Liam Belo Da Silva, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
16
USM
4
1.87
Yuan-Zhong Wu, IFK Växjö
91
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
18.5.23
5
1.85
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
20.5.23
5
1.85
Victor Ebere Nwosu, Villstad
07
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
17
27.6.23
7
1.83
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
dec
20.5.23
8
1.81
Hugo Schoug, Wärnamo
02
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
5.8.23
9
1.80
William Nestor, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
9
1.80
Elias Andersson, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
3
21.5.23
(10)
11
1.77
Sixten Schütz, Färjestaden
09
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
14
11
1.77
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
dec
17
10.6.23
11
1.77
Vilmer Vik, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
=11
16
USM
14
1.75
Kevin Nordin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
12
16
15
1.74
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
oct
15
21.5.23
M Stav
1
5.40
Linus Jönsson, Tjalve FIF
05
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
19
23.7.23
2
5.22
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
3
19.8.23
3
5.05
Emil Carlsson, IFK Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
4
5.00
William Nestor, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
27.5.23
5
4.51
Isak Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
17
6
4.50
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
7
4.43
Viggo Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
17
USM
8
4.40
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
9
4.39
Elias Andersson, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
9.9.23
10
4.31
Micael Fagö, IFK Växjö
94
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
18.5.23
(10)
11
4.20
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
20.5.23
11
4.20
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
dec
17
21.5.23
13
4.10
Gustav Magnusson, Linköpings GIF
00
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
17.6.23
14
4.07
Marcial Zetterfeldt, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
2
16
15
3.98
Liam Belo Da Silva, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
11
17
M Längd
1
7.35
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
−0.9
2
7.05
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
16
+1.5USM
3
7.00
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
+0.1VM
4
6.91
Gustav Magnusson, Linköpings GIF
00
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
q2
28.7.23
−0.2SM
4
6.91
Erik Gustafsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
9
22
0.0JSM
6
6.80
Noel Rudberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
+
19
−0.4
7
6.73
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
dec
17
20.5.23
+1.0
8
6.53
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
dec
20.5.23
+0.3
9
6.46
Vilmer Vik, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
1
23.8.23
0.0
10
6.44
Hugo Schoug, Wärnamo
02
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
5.8.23
−1.2
(10)
11
6.39
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
+
15
−0.6
11
6.39
Oliver Mostert, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
7
17
+0.2
13
6.38
Loke Salberg, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
15
A
2.9.23
+0.7
14
6.35
Uno Stål, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15
+0.1
15
6.31
Gabriel Darin, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
17
19
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
7.06
Albin Månsson, IFK Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
18.5.23
+2.6
6.92
Noel Rudberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
19
+2.3
6.68
Vilmer Vik, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
1
10.9.23
+2.5
6.49
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
15
+3.8
6.45
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
17
27.5.23
+3.2
6.42
Gabriel Darin, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
2
+3.0
6.40
Uno Stål, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15
+2.3
M Tresteg
1
13.94
Michael Strupp*, Linköpings GIF
96
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
+0.9
2
13.46
Gabriel Darin, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
9
19
20.8.23
0.0JSM
3
13.28
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
+
16
+1.4USM
4
13.24
Gustav Magnusson, Linköpings GIF
00
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
0.0
5
12.99
Oliver Mostert, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
4
17
−0.5USM
6
12.95
Uno Stål, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
2
15
+0.2
7
12.55
Abbas Taheri Nilsson, IFK Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
18.5.23
+1.2
8
12.49
Sigge Strandberg, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
14
+1.6
9
12.47
Liam Swensson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
2
14
0.0
10
12.43
Elias Högnelid, Tjalve FIF
08
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
4
15
+1.1
(10)
11
12.40
Loke Salberg, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
15
10.9.23
+1.8
12
12.35
Kevin Nordin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
+
16
+1.9USM
13
12.10
David Emilsson, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
−0.3
14
12.02
Tobias Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
1
40
+0.9VSM
15
11.95
Konstanty Piontek, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
4
14
+2.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.96
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
16
+2.5USM
12.90
Kevin Nordin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
16
+4.6USM
12.40
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
27.5.23
+5.6
M Kula
1
14.81
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
2
13.66
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
com
7.10.23
3
13.42
Theodor Ahlström, IFK Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
18.5.23
4
12.54
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
5
12.45
Mikael Hernberg, Sisu
82
IK SisuSisu
com
9.9.23
6
12.44
Filip Larsson, Eksjö Södra
93
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
12.8.23
7
11.94
Hampus Wallin, Hovslätt
02
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
8
11.83
Olle Willsund, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
6
18.5.23
9
11.77
Erik Schenström, Tjalve FIF
91
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
com
10
11.71
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
dec
20.5.23
(10)
11
11.61
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
15.7.23
12
11.33
Petrus Sundevall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
13
11.15
Mattias Olander, Högby
92
Högby IFHögby
com
7.10.23
14
11.01
Sami Luttinen, Tjalve FIF
91
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
com
15
10.95
Lennie Axelsson, Udd
81
IF UddUdd
com
30.9.23
M Diskus
1
45.55
David Kallebäck, Högby
89
Högby IFHögby
2
18.5.23
2
45.37
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
1
3
43.41
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
4
42.42
Theodor Ahlström, IFK Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
18.5.23
5
42.07
Erik Schenström, Tjalve FIF
91
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
com
6
41.71
Eric Lif, KA2
87
KA 2 IFKA2
2
15.7.23
7
41.06
Noel Rudberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
8
40.48
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
com
7.10.23
9
39.77
Mikael Hernberg, Sisu
82
IK SisuSisu
2
40
VSM
10
38.77
Petrus Sundevall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
(10)
11
38.71
Filip Larsson, Eksjö Södra
93
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
12.8.23
12
38.61
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
com
14.10.23
13
36.76
Hampus Wallin, Hovslätt
02
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
14
35.99
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
22
15
35.45
Sami Luttinen, Tjalve FIF
91
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
com
M Slägga
1
57.14
Hampus Wallin, Hovslätt
02
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
4
22
JSM
2
54.42
Stefan Kvist, Alvesta
87
Alvesta FIAlvesta
1
35
VSM
3
49.43
Eric Lif, KA2
87
KA 2 IFKA2
2
35
VSM
4
47.62
Sebastian Thörngren, IFK Växjö
93
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
18.5.23
5
46.90
Sami Luttinen, Tjalve FIF
91
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
com
6
45.46
Per Karlsson, Högby
67
Högby IFHögby
3
18.5.23
7
43.95
Filip Larsson, Eksjö Södra
93
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
8
41.10
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
com
7.10.23
9
40.73
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
2
11.9.23
10
39.82
Pontus Lantz, Bottnaryd
96
Bottnaryds IFBottnaryd
1
23.9.23
(10)
11
39.12
Petrus Sundevall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
12
38.75
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
com
14.10.23
13
38.25
Lennie Axelsson, Udd
81
IF UddUdd
com
30.9.23
14
37.75
Axel Nykvist, Tranås
98
Tranås AIFTranås
com
14.10.23
15
36.95
Mikael Nordin, IFK Växjö
77
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
com
1.10.23
M Spjut
1
65.05
Sebastian Thörngren, IFK Växjö
93
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
8
28.7.23
SM
2
59.34
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
3
56.00
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
3
18.5.23
4
53.38
Hugo Karsamo, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
28.9.23
5
49.85
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
27.5.23
6
48.83
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
7
48.53
Petrus Sundevall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
8
44.34
Liam Belo Da Silva, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
com
1.10.23
9
44.29
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
2
18.5.23
10
43.68
Magnus Schütz, Färjestaden
79
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
15.7.23
(10)
11
42.37
Johan Sehlstedt, Linköpings GIF
83
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
40
VSM
12
41.95
Filip Larsson, Eksjö Södra
93
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
13
41.61
Gustav Magnusson, Linköpings GIF
00
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
com
14
41.58
Joacim Kämpe, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
45
VSM
15
41.32
Einar Sörensen, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
15.7.23
M Tiokamp
1
6.551
Oliver Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
21.5.23
11.56/0.0  6.53/+0.3  11.71  1.83  52.92  
15.49w/+2.2  33.59  4.30  47.16  4:52.50
M 4x100 m
1
44.06
KA 2 IF
3
17
C
27.5.23
Lag-USM
 Oliver Mostert  06, Elvin Gustafsson  08,
Ture Lindell  06, Akilles Teglbjaerg  06
 Oliver Mostert  06, Elvin Gustafsson  08,
Ture Lindell  06, Akilles Teglbjaerg  06
2
44.44
Högby IF
4
18.5.23
 Simon Strand  00, Edvin Persson  07,
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard  94, Marcus Nilsson  91
 Simon Strand  00, Edvin Persson  07,
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard  94, Marcus Nilsson  91
3
46.69
Linköpings GIF
5
 Max Holmberg  05, Linus Simmerlein  02,
William Nestor  03, Noa Anemyr  02
 Max Holmberg  05, Linus Simmerlein  02,
William Nestor  03, Noa Anemyr  02
4
47.17
Ljungby FIK
6
 Kalle Karlsson  08, Lucas Jansson  03,
Vincent Persic  04, Jacob Thelander  03
 Kalle Karlsson  08, Lucas Jansson  03,
Vincent Persic  04, Jacob Thelander  03
5
47.74
IFK Växjö
3
17
A
27.5.23
Lag-USM
 Gustav Johansson  07, Hugo Sjösten  07,
Albin Fagerberg  08, Kevin Nordin  07
 Gustav Johansson  07, Hugo Sjösten  07,
Albin Fagerberg  08, Kevin Nordin  07
6
48.62
Finspångs AIK
3
21.5.23
 Carl Östberg  09, Marcial Zetterfeldt  07,
Jacob Zetterfeldt  03, Elliot Arildsson Wanner  07
 Carl Östberg  09, Marcial Zetterfeldt  07,
Jacob Zetterfeldt  03, Elliot Arildsson Wanner  07
7
1:01.12
UF Contact
4
21.5.23
 Kristoffer Karlsson  92, Janos Dani  69,
Heikki Rytkönen  68, Mikael Persson  86
 Kristoffer Karlsson  92, Janos Dani  69,
Heikki Rytkönen  68, Mikael Persson  86
K 100 m
1
11.63
Wilma Svenson, IFK Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
h1
28.7.23
+2.0SM
2
11.67
Josefin Nilsson, Kalmar SK
94
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
h1
28.7.23
+2.0SM
3
11.86
Emilia Franzén, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
19
18.8.23
+1.9JSM
4
12.08
Izabella Olofsson, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
3
19
18.8.23
+1.9JSM
5
12.36
Ella Axén, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
10.6.23
+1.5
6
12.39
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
A
8.7.23
+0.5
7
12.63
Amanda Lennartsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
C
5.8.23
+1.2FGP
8
12.65
Nova Fogelkvist, Motala
04
Motala AIFMotala
4
18.5.23
+1.9
9
12.68
Anna Bergdén, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
2
23.8.23
+1.9
10
12.72
Sara Lundqvist, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
D
6.6.23
+1.6
(10)
10
12.72
Linnéa Agefjäll, Kalmar SK
97
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
+1.5
12
12.74
Freja Strenius, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
4
17
h3
+0.2
13
12.84
Åsa Marcusson, Linköpings GIF
01
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
27.5.23
−1.0
14
13.09
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
+0.5
15
13.24
Helen Hesselgren, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
6
HS
−1.9
Okända vindförhållanden
13.19
Helen Hesselgren, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
1
16
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.85
Emilia Franzén, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
B
11.6.23
+2.1FGP
12.53
Freja Strenius, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
1
17
+2.9
12.62
Amanda Lennartsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
+4.4
12.74mx
Elvira Sohlberg, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
4
27.5.23
+3.2
12.77
Julia Falk, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
17
+2.4
12.98
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
17
+2.9
13.18
Helen Hesselgren, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
1
HS
D
+3.4
K 200 m
1
23.59
Josefin Nilsson, Kalmar SK
94
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
A
5.8.23
+0.6FGP
2
23.93
Wilma Svenson, IFK Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
A
6.6.23
+1.9
3
24.41
Emilia Franzén, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
A
6.6.23
+1.9
4
24.55
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
29.7.23
−0.6SM
5
25.07
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
19
20.5.23
+0.6
6
25.22
Jamilia Bernhardsson, Kalmar SK
08
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
16.9.23
+0.5
7
25.28 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg, IFK Växjö
81
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
B
6.6.23
+2.0
8
25.32
Izabella Olofsson, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
1
19
C
+1.3
9
25.38
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
−0.2
10
25.40
Elenie Carlsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
19
D
+1.4
(10)
11
25.88
Lilly Loggner, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
1
17
B
+0.5
12
26.31
Åsa Marcusson, Linköpings GIF
01
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
E
6.6.23
+1.9
13
26.33
Hilda Lindell, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
4
19
C
+1.3
14
26.56
Ines Kraft, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
2
17
0.0
15
26.69
Nellie Hemmingsson, Motala
10
Motala AIFMotala
2
13
A
+1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.36
Emilia Franzén, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
19
A
+2.4
26.67
Ella Axén, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
10.6.23
+2.1
26.74
Clara Zarotti, Linköpings GIF
99
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
18.5.23
+3.2
K 400 m
1
55.78
Elenie Carlsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
17.6.23
2
56.72
Vendela Rydbäck, IFK Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
18.5.23
3
57.31
Elin Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
19
19.8.23
JSM
4
57.39
Lilly Loggner, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
1
5
57.97
Paulina Orell Sahlberg, IFK Växjö
81
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
40
6
59.03
Helen Hesselgren, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
3
HS
7
59.19
Hilda Lindell, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
1
19
B
8
59.26
Jonna Tilgner, Linköpings GIF
84
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
A
19.8.23
9
59.59
Nathalie Rantzer, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
2
10
1:02.97
Ellen Falkerby, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
4
16
h2
USM
(10)
11
1:03.68
Ebba Nordström, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
17
12
1:04.99
Louice Holgersson, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
1
17
D
13
1:05.24
Anastasiia Puryk, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
5
14
1:06.17
Moa Emmoth, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
2
19
6.8.23
15
1:07.38
Matilda Martini, Motala
06
Motala AIFMotala
6
18.5.23
K 800 m
1
2:06.92
Nadja Rugland, Åtvidaberg
01
Åtvidabergs IFÅtvidaberg
1
A
2
2:10.80
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
7
19
3
2:16.60
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
4
4
2:17.23
Tindra Westlund Stenberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
15
19.8.23
USM
5
2:20.00
Helen Hesselgren, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
2
16
10.6.23
6
2:20.09
Tove Arwidson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
A
7
2:22.67
Emmy Ellbring, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
18.6.23
8
2:25.04
Alma Winroth, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
15
h2
18.8.23
USM
9
2:25.10
Jenna Jonasson, Södra Vi
08
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
3
15
h1
18.8.23
USM
10
2:25.25
Lilly Loggner, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
6
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
(10)
11
2:26.04
Anastasiia Puryk, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
15
13.8.23
12
2:27.67
Hanna Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
18.5.23
13
2:27.78
Tilde Adolfsson, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
4
18.5.23
14
2:28.15
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
30.7.23
SM
15
2:28.85
Ebba Nordström, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
17
K 1500 m
1
4:24.10
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
5.7.23
FGP
2
4:29.24
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
8
B
3
4:42.95
Stina Johansson, Tranås
99
Tranås AIFTranås
3
4
4:44.96
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
1
5
4:51.26
Tilde Adolfsson, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
11
6
4:53.92
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
3
18.5.23
7
4:57.33
Hanna Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
18.5.23
8
5:03.63
Tilde Stenkvist, IFK Växjö
10
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
A
9
5:06.88
Emmy Ellbring, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
17
10
5:27.21
Signe Wiesel, Ljungby
10
Ljungby FIKLjungby
8
13
A
(10)
11
5:29.6m mx
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist, Akele
09
IK AkeleAkele
6
23.5.23
12
5:35.51
Felicia Walltin, IKHP Huskvarna
11
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
10
13
A
13
5:36.32mx
Jessica Gylfe, Högby
80
Högby IFHögby
2
40
4.7.23
14
5:36.39
Emelia Hesselgren, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
4
16
15
5:42.01
Tindra Windisch, Tjalve FIF
10
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
11
13
A
K 3000 m
1
9:23.74
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
4
A
2
9:26.58
Carolina Johnson, Linköpings GIF
96
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
26.8.23
3
10:00.00mx
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
4
B
2.8.23
4
10:11.76
Tilde Adolfsson, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
6
19
20.8.23
JSM
5
11:10.3m
Fanny Gustafson, Motala
91
Motala AIFMotala
2
10.8.23
6
11:19.12
Jannike Ottosson, T Blekinge
82
T Blekinge LFT Blekinge
1
40
18.6.23
7
11:33.54
Nova Andersson, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
17.6.23
8
11:49.9m mx
Emma Beskow, Akele
96
IK AkeleAkele
1
B
31.8.23
9
11:51.2m mx
Caroline Lidebjer, Akele
79
IK AkeleAkele
2
B
31.8.23
10
11:52.5m
Svea Eklundh, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
3
10.8.23
(10)
11
12:03.9m mx
Jenny Rask, Akele
77
IK AkeleAkele
5
B
31.8.23
12
12:24.03
Emma Engström, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
4
21.5.23
13
13:19.45
Emelia Hesselgren, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
3
16
10.6.23
14
17:15.4m mx
Mia Wänqvist, Akele
47
IK AkeleAkele
9
B
31.8.23
K 5000 m
1
16:06.39
Carolina Johnson, Linköpings GIF
96
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
vFIN
2
16:30.48
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
6
30.7.23
SM
3
17:08.66
Towa Nilsson, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
4
11.6.23
FGP
4
17:31.94
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
15
30.7.23
SM
5
17:34.3m mx
Johanna Eriksson, Motala
81
Motala AIFMotala
3
20.7.23
6
17:54.51
Charlotte Schönbeck, IFK Växjö
84
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
18.5.23
7
17:55.05mx
Madeleine Larsson, IKHP Huskvarna
81
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
5
8
17:57.79
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
2
16.7.23
9
19:03.3m mx
Fanny Gustafson, Motala
91
Motala AIFMotala
4
20.7.23
10
19:08.2m mx
Linda Westerlund, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
2
B
15.6.23
(10)
11
19:12.13mx
Kristin Nyström, Akele
92
IK AkeleAkele
26
G
12
19:27.52
Terese Friman, Glasriket
84
Glasrikets RC NybroGlasriket
3
16.7.23
13
19:35.7m mx
Josefine Höög, Akele
96
IK AkeleAkele
4
B
15.6.23
14
20:28.6m mx
Evelina Hagelin, Nocout.se
85
IK Nocout.seNocout.se
9
B
15.6.23
15
20:42.5m mx
Jenny Rask, Akele
77
IK AkeleAkele
10
B
15.6.23
K 10 000 m
1
34:10.61
Carolina Johnson, Linköpings GIF
96
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
28.7.23
SM
2
34:42.86
Hanna Lindholm, Högby
79
Högby IFHögby
3
28.7.23
SM
3
36:27.65
Towa Nilsson, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
9
28.7.23
SM
4
36:34.9m mx
Frida Michold, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
9
A
30.9.23
5
38:23.6m mx
Elmina Saksi, Tjalve FIF
80
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
B
30.9.23
6
39:36.1m mx
Terese Friman, Glasriket
84
Glasrikets RC NybroGlasriket
7
B
30.9.23
7
40:57.7m mx
Jenny Bolander, Tjalve FIF
80
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
10
B
30.9.23
8
41:53.2m mx
Frida Södermark, Tjalve FIF
78
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
12
B
30.9.23
9
43:02.97mx
Elin Stjernlöf, Linköpings LK
93
Linköpings LKLinköpings LK
17
B
19.8.23
10
46:26.5m mx
Mikaela Karlström, Nocout.se
88
IK NocOut.seNocout.se
18
B
30.9.23
(10)
11
46:31.0m mx
Antonia Tengbom, Nocout.se
95
IK Nocout.seNocout.se
19
B
30.9.23
12
47:33.72mx
Anna-Stina Wanby, Högby
64
Högby IFHögby
2
55
VSM
13
52:17.4m mx
Diana Atanasova, Nocout.se
91
IK Nocout.seNocout.se
21
B
30.9.23
K 5 km väg
1
16:40
Carolina Johnson, Linköpings GIF
96
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
17.9.23
2
17:36
Emma Bjessmo, Tjalve FIF
95
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
17.9.23
3
17:37
Frida Michold, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
1
4
17:42
Beatrice Lejnegård, Oskarshamn RC
91
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
1
8.5.23
5
17:44
Towa Nilsson, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
3
5
17:44
Johanna Eriksson, Motala
81
Motala AIFMotala
2
7
17:55
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
4
8
18:20
Madeleine Larsson, IKHP Huskvarna
81
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
7
9
18:35
Filippa Andersson, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
3
8.5.23
10
18:43
Elmina Saksi, Tjalve FIF
80
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
7
(10)
11
18:51
Stina Eriksson, Akele
98
IK AkeleAkele
1
28.10.23
12
19:20
Linda Westerlund, Akele
86
IK AkeleAkele
9
13
19:38
Frida Södermark, Tjalve FIF
78
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
10
14
19:42
Josefine Höög, Akele
96
IK AkeleAkele
11
15
19:43
Juni Rugland, Åtvidaberg
03
Åtvidabergs IFÅtvidaberg
1
11.11.23
K 10 km väg
1
33:40
Carolina Johnson, Linköpings GIF
96
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
19.8.23
2
34:58
Hanna Lindholm, Högby
79
Högby IFHögby
2
3
35:34
Frida Michold, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
1
4
36:10
Madeleine Larsson, IKHP Huskvarna
81
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
16
23.4.23
SM
5
36:11
Towa Nilsson, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
13
2.9.23
6
36:24
Emma Eriksson, Eksjö Södra
02
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
2
26.5.23
7
36:43
Beatrice Lejnegård, Oskarshamn RC
91
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
1
26.7.23
8
36:51
Emma Bjessmo, Tjalve FIF
95
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
5
9
37:04
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
8
10.6.23
10
37:07
Karin Spjuth, IKHP Huskvarna
72
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
18
2.9.23
(10)
11
37:13
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
6
28.10.23
12
37:41
Jessica Gunnarsson, IFK Växjö
76
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
51
21.10.23
13
37:48
Tilde Jensen, Stigmännen
87
Stigmännen Karlshamns OKStigmännen
24
23.4.23
SM
14
38:16
Emma Ahlstrand, IFK Växjö
82
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
15
38:22
Elmina Saksi, Tjalve FIF
80
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
9
28.10.23
K Halvmaraton
1
1:12:21
Carolina Johnson, Linköpings GIF
96
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
12.11.23
2
1:12:31
Hanna Lindholm, Högby
79
Högby IFHögby
7
3
1:19:49
Frida Michold, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
57
4
1:21:14
Karin Spjuth, IKHP Huskvarna
72
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
5
1:22:01
Towa Nilsson, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
15
13.5.23
6
1:22:57
Julia Olsson, Oskarshamn RC
92
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
10
9.9.23
7
1:23:01
Beatrice Lejnegård, Oskarshamn RC
91
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
1
1.7.23
8
1:23:32
Madeleine Larsson, IKHP Huskvarna
81
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
20
13.5.23
9
1:23:39
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
2
1.7.23
9
1:23:39
Elmina Saksi, Tjalve FIF
80
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
12
9.9.23
(10)
11
1:24:24
Ida Burrows, Akele
01
IK AkeleAkele
2
2.4.23
11
1:24:24
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
3
13
1:25:34
Hilda Löf, Apladalen
00
Apladalens LKApladalen
28
13.5.23
14
1:25:58
Emma Ahlstrand, IFK Växjö
82
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
9
15
1:26:31
Stina Eriksson, Akele
98
IK AkeleAkele
1
K Maraton
1
2:37:50
Hanna Lindholm, Högby
79
Högby IFHögby
19
2
2:51:09
Towa Nilsson, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
13
3.6.23
3
2:53:54
Frida Michold, Akele
95
IK AkeleAkele
-
4
2:54:48
Elmina Saksi, Tjalve FIF
80
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
19
3.6.23
5
2:59:05
Emma Ahlstrand, IFK Växjö
82
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
21.10.23
6
3:00:40
Karin Lagerström, Oskarshamn RC
79
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
37
7
3:02:02
Camilla Zethraeus, IFK Växjö
85
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
21.10.23
8
3:02:43
Tina Bergman, Bredaryd
79
Bredaryds SOKBredaryd
-
9
3:06:02
Lisa Ring, Nocout.se
93
IK Nocout.seNocout.se
1
10
3:06:46
Madeleine Hedberg, Motala
83
Motala AIFMotala
34
3.6.23
(10)
11
3:07:46
Sandra Södergren, Gnistan
89
FIF GnistanGnistan
4
21.10.23
12
3:13:21
Annica Winblad, Växjö LK
76
Växjö LKVäxjö LK
6
21.10.23
13
3:13:39
Jannike Ottosson, T Blekinge
82
T Blekinge LFT Blekinge
58
3.6.23
14
3:14:32
Anna Hedenfeldt, Högby
81
Högby IFHögby
8
21.10.23
15
3:15:17
Mimmi Svensson, Apladalen
94
Apladalens LKApladalen
65
3.6.23
K 100 km
1
8:59:16
Frida Södermark, Tjalve FIF
78
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
5
13.5.23
SM
2
12:23:06+
Anna Simonsson-Søndenå, Contact
04
UF ContactContact
-
30.4.23
3
13:24:13+
Charlotta Chronéer, Tjust
76
Tjust BRCTjust
-
30.4.23
4
18:33:53+
Maria Broström, Denseln
71
OK DenselnDenseln
-
30.4.23
K 3000 m hinder
1
9:51.49
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
2
vFIN
2
10:14.89
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
19
22.7.23
3
10:52.21
Stina Johansson, Tranås
99
Tranås AIFTranås
11
E
13.4.23
4
12:25.63
Elise Malmberg, IFK Växjö
95
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
18.5.23
5
12:55.51
Emma Nordenberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
18.5.23
6
13:10.27
Sandra Thudén, Motala
88
Motala AIFMotala
3
18.5.23
K 100 m häck
1
13.37
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
15.7.23
+1.5
2
13.58
Elin Lindeblad, IFK Växjö
95
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
29.7.23
+0.5SM
3
13.77
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
8
A
11.6.23
+1.3FGP
4
13.92
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
4
19
22.7.23
+0.3
5
14.17
Izabella Olofsson, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
4
19
+0.8
6
15.16
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
hep
19
26.8.23
0.0JSM
7
15.94
Olivia Sipos, Linköpings GIF
05
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
19
h2
0.0
8
16.02
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
hep
26.8.23
+0.9
9
16.63
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
hep
19
26.8.23
+1.0JSM
10
17.40
Victoria Westling, Motala
88
Motala AIFMotala
5
18.5.23
+1.0
(10)
11
18.74
Anastasiia Puryk, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
6
−3.0
12
19.03
Jenny Urberg, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
+1.7
13
19.46
Stina Sköld, Finspång
08
Finspångs AIKFinspång
4
9.9.23
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
15.16
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
+3.5
15.40
Olivia Sipos, Linköpings GIF
05
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
18.5.23
+2.4
15.86
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
5
+3.5
K 400 m häck
1
1:00.33
Elenie Carlsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
19
h2
JEM19
2
1:01.36
Elin Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
19
20.8.23
JSM
3
1:02.30 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg, IFK Växjö
81
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
4
1:03.12
Hanna Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
28.5.23
5
1:04.63
Jonna Tilgner, Linköpings GIF
84
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
18.5.23
6
1:12.71
Victoria Westling, Motala
88
Motala AIFMotala
1
35
VSM
7
1:12.78
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
5
18.5.23
8
1:13.34
Moa Emmoth, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
4
18.5.23
9
1:19.81
Nellie Prytz, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
5
17.6.23
10
1:25.15
Elsa Pettersson, Finspång
05
Finspångs AIKFinspång
5
21.5.23
K Höjd
1
1.77
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
29.7.23
SM
2
1.76
Emma Sandin, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
6
30.7.23
SM
3
1.67
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
19
10.6.23
4
1.64
Emelie Nyström, Linköpings GIF
06
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
17
5
1.63
Tilde Persson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
18.5.23
5
1.63
Tove Arwidson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
19.8.23
USM
7
1.61
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
hep
19
10.6.23
8
1.60 NR40
Christina Stevenson, IFK Växjö
82
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
40
9
1.57
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
17
9
1.57
Tinne Jacobsson, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
17
(10)
9
1.57
Molly Persson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
14
12
1.55
Majken Wester, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
17
14.5.23
12
1.55
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
5
14
1.54
Noomi Lindkvist, IFK Växjö
10
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
pen
13
9.7.23
15
1.53
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
hep
20.5.23
15
1.53
Tuva Svensson Swärdh, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
K Stav
1
4.35
Filippa Miller, Hovslätt
99
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
14.5.23
2
3.84
Sandra Alvero, IFK Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
28.7.23
SM
3
3.75
Leonie Mörstam, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
17
27.5.23
Lag-USM
4
3.61
Ellida Stengård, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
4
19
5
3.56
Freja Strenius, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
17
USM
6
3.31
Emma Nehlin, Tjalve FIF
08
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
15
20.8.23
USM
7
3.22
Ebba Hammarstrand, Tjalve FIF
09
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
15
10.9.23
8
3.06
Jenny Östlund, Kalmar SK
84
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
8.7.23
9
3.00
Åsa Marcusson, Linköpings GIF
01
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
18.5.23
10
2.95
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
27.5.23
(10)
11
2.94
Astrid Aspington, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
4
14
12
2.90
Victoria Bengtsson, Skruv
90
Skruvs IFSkruv
2
20.5.23
12
2.90
Lova Karlsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
23.8.23
14
2.74
Smilla Bernhardsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
14
15
2.64
Noomi Lindkvist, IFK Växjö
10
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
15
2.64
Freya Skog, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
14
K Längd
1
6.22
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
30.7.23
+0.9SM
2
5.57
Ella Axén, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
27.5.23
+0.8
3
5.52
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
+
19
27.8.23
+0.6JSM
4
5.48
Julia Falk, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
16
0.0USM
5
5.41
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
9
19
+0.8
6
5.37
Anna Bergdén, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
2
23.8.23
+1.1
7
5.36
Tuvalisa Rosenquist, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
8.7.23
−1.1
8
5.30
Hilda Lindell, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
2
15.7.23
+2.0
9
5.23
Ella Hakeberg, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
+1.3
10
5.22
Tinja Strandmark, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
17.6.23
−0.2
(10)
11
5.21
Nova Fogelkvist, Motala
04
Motala AIFMotala
5
+1.9
12
5.20
Nathalie Rantzer, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
17
0.0
12
5.20
Elsa Blårand, Tjalve FIF
10
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
3
15
A
3.9.23
+1.0
14
5.19
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
5
16
Q
+1.3
14
5.19
Ella Kjellberg, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
1
14
A
−3.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.67
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
hep
19
27.8.23
+2.8JSM
5.44
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
19
11.6.23
+2.3
5.26
Tilda Holgersson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
17
15.7.23
+3.0
5.26
Freja Strenius, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
15.7.23
+3.4
5.21
Ellida Stengård, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
4
15.7.23
+2.4
K Tresteg
1
11.63
Anna Bergdén, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
3
19
20.8.23
0.0JSM
2
11.26
Emelina Wirebro, Motala
99
Motala AIFMotala
2
18.5.23
+0.8
3
11.03
Olivia Sipos, Linköpings GIF
05
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
+1.7
4
10.96
Astrid Aspington, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
14
B
+1.7
5
10.92
Maja Pettersson, IFK Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
18.5.23
+1.6
6
10.85
Ella Kjellberg, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
2
14
B
+0.9
7
10.82
Freja Sahlin, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
2
15
+1.5
8
10.76
Ronja Rickardsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
23.8.23
0.0
9
10.62
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
+
+2.0
10
10.33
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
11
16
+1.7USM
(10)
10
10.33
Nova Arvidsson, Stensjön
09
Stensjöns IFStensjön
1
15
0.0
12
10.29
June Johansson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
5
14
B
+1.3
13
10.14
Tinja Strandmark, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
7
15
+0.9
14
10.03
Livia Nilsson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
17
18.6.23
0.0
15
9.99
Victoria Westling, Motala
88
Motala AIFMotala
3
14.5.23
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.02
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
+2.6
10.90
Ronja Rickardsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
+2.4
10.78
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
17
10.9.23
+2.2
10.31
June Johansson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
2
14
+2.3
10.02
Alva Lindberg, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
14
A
+2.6
9.94
Nadja Casadei, Högby
83
Högby IFHögby
6
18.5.23
+2.6
K Kula
1
14.69
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
2
19
23.7.23
2
13.19
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
10
Q
29.7.23
SM
3
12.97
Amanda Pettersson, IFK Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
11
4
12.33
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
29.7.23
SM
5
12.25
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
hep
19
10.6.23
6
12.16
Martina Efraimsson, Motala
85
Motala AIFMotala
com
10.9.23
7
11.79
Matilda Elfgaard, IFK Växjö
92
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
18.5.23
8
11.75
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
19
JEM19
9
11.74
Tuvalisa Rosenquist, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
8.7.23
10
11.67
Ronja Rickardsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
19
18.6.23
(10)
11
11.55
Nova Renåker, Tjalve FIF
05
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
com
12
11.32
Alva Sundström, Ljungby
02
Ljungby FIKLjungby
com
8.10.23
13
10.70
Annie Skaar, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
03
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
com
16.9.23
14
10.38
Freja Olofsson, Contact
02
UF ContactContact
20
31.3.23
15
9.96
Catrine Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
73
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
18.5.23
K Diskus
1
52.19
Jennifer Rudberg, IFK Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
B
15.7.23
2
45.43
Elin Rubin, Hovslätt
95
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
6
3
45.06
Anna Askencrantz, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
17
22.7.23
4
41.36
Nova Brideau, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
9.7.23
5
41.14
Johanna Emanuelsson, Villstad
03
Villstad GIFVillstad
8
6
40.66
Nova Renåker, Tjalve FIF
05
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
19
7
39.15
Freja Olofsson, Contact
02
UF ContactContact
1
8
36.61
Amanda Pettersson, IFK Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
19
25.3.23
9
35.73
Isabell Fagerström, Udd
73
IF UddUdd
3
50
10
35.54
Amanda Cederlöf, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
19
20.4.23
(10)
11
34.44
Linnéa Agefjäll, Kalmar SK
97
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
12
33.43
Bella Skogsberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
16
USM
13
33.12
Rowan Sundevall, Kalmar SK
07
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
HS
14
31.89
Anna Ek, IKHP Huskvarna
73
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
pen
50
1.5.23
15
30.87
Elma Fältmars, Sisu
99
IK SisuSisu
1
30.8.23
K Slägga
1
49.48
Cecilia Larsson, IFK Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
18.5.23
2
49.21
Tilde Jönsson, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
3
47.04 NR40
Rebecka Kvist, Alvesta
83
Alvesta FIAlvesta
1
40
VSM
4
46.57
Amanda Jönsson, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
5
43.70
Ellen Adolfsson, Sisu
06
IK SisuSisu
3
20.5.23
6
43.67
Erica Lejon, Hinden
07
IK HindenHinden
2
9.7.23
7
42.58
Ida-Maria Rigoll, Kyrkhult
82
Kyrkhults SKKyrkhult
2
40
VSM
8
41.54
Freja Olofsson, Contact
02
UF ContactContact
2
9
39.00
Molly Brissman, Motala
08
Motala AIFMotala
5
18.5.23
10
38.72
Nova Renåker, Tjalve FIF
05
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
com
(10)
11
36.85
Elvira Hall, Ljungby
06
Ljungby FIKLjungby
com
22.10.23
12
36.34
Anna Ek, IKHP Huskvarna
73
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
com
17.9.23
13
34.82
Ottilia Thorell, Eksjö Södra
08
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
3
14
33.45
Rowan Sundevall, Kalmar SK
07
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
15
33.15
Nellie Prytz, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
com
15.10.23
K Spjut
1
52.21
Matilda Elfgaard, IFK Växjö
92
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
5.7.23
FGP
2
42.86
Malin Lundgren, Eksjö Södra
03
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
11
Q
28.7.23
SM
3
42.03
Nova Renåker, Tjalve FIF
05
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
3
19
20.8.23
JSM
4
40.87
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
hep
19
21.5.23
5
38.32
Tuvalisa Rosenquist, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
10.6.23
6
38.22
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
3
7
37.94
Martina Efraimsson, Motala
85
Motala AIFMotala
2
35
8
37.63
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
30.7.23
SM
9
37.59
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
19
11.6.23
10
34.02
Rowan Sundevall, Kalmar SK
07
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
7
HS
(10)
11
33.65
Agnes Bylander, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
19
12
31.29
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren, Habo
10
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
13
30.67
Frida Nikesjö, Linköpings GIF
91
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
18.5.23
14
30.56
Ida Emmoth, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
6
18.5.23
15
30.07
Gabriella Jansson, Ljungby
00
Ljungby FIKLjungby
com
9.9.23
K Sjukamp
1
5.846
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
30.7.23
SM
13.59/-1.7  1.77  12.33  24.55/-0.6  
6.22/+0.9  37.63  2:28.15
2
5.144
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
2
19
11.6.23
14.52/-2.8  1.67  11.44  25.38/-2.4  
5.44w/+2.3  37.59  2:34.32
3
4.856
Doris Theander, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
19
11.6.23
15.45/+1.2  1.61  12.25  27.07/-2.2  
5.37/+1.3  39.62  2:36.08
4
4.378
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
7
21.5.23
16.08/-0.6  1.53  13.08  28.26/0.0  
4.90/0.0  34.59  2:39.39
K 4x100 m
1
46.98
IFK Växjö
1
18.5.23
 Emilia Franzén  04, Vendela Rydbäck  97,
Wilma Svenson  03, Elin Lindeblad  95
 Emilia Franzén  04, Vendela Rydbäck  97,
Wilma Svenson  03, Elin Lindeblad  95
2
50.01
KA 2 IF
4
17
C
27.5.23
Lag-USM
 Freja Sahlin  08, Lilly Loggner  07,
Freja Strenius  06, Enya Johannisson  06
 Freja Sahlin  08, Lilly Loggner  07,
Freja Strenius  06, Enya Johannisson  06
3
51.21
Motala AIF
5
18.5.23
 Nellie Hemmingsson  10, Nova Fogelkvist  04,
Emelina Wirebro  99, Ella Varli  06
 Nellie Hemmingsson  10, Nova Fogelkvist  04,
Emelina Wirebro  99, Ella Varli  06
4
51.25
Linköpings GIF
5
18.5.23
 Sara Lundqvist  03, Clara Zarotti  99,
Stina Östklint  01, Åsa Marcusson  01
 Sara Lundqvist  03, Clara Zarotti  99,
Stina Östklint  01, Åsa Marcusson  01
5
53.81
Ljungby FIK
6
 Elice Gunnarsson  03, Nellie Prytz  03,
Kyra Gunnarsson  03, Tinja Strandmark  08
 Elice Gunnarsson  03, Nellie Prytz  03,
Kyra Gunnarsson  03, Tinja Strandmark  08
6
56.96
Högby IF
6
18.5.23
 Nathalie Rantzer  07, Linnéa Svanhall  04,
Frida Bergvall  99, Lovisa Karlsson  00
 Nathalie Rantzer  07, Linnéa Svanhall  04,
Frida Bergvall  99, Lovisa Karlsson  00
7
58.20
Finspångs AIK
5
21.5.23
 Miranda Svensson  07, Sofia Hägg  09,
Elma Vincevic  09, Hermine Classon  07
 Miranda Svensson  07, Sofia Hägg  09,
Elma Vincevic  09, Hermine Classon  07
8
1:04.46
Tranås AIF
1
27.5.23
 Ingela Carlsson  69, Linda Nyman  80,
Irma Sutiene  85, Anna Nykvist  65
 Ingela Carlsson  69, Linda Nyman  80,
Irma Sutiene  85, Anna Nykvist  65

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik