Östsvenska rsbstalistor


M 60 m
1
7.05
Villiam Olsson, Ljungby
98
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
A
16.1.22
2
7.23
Murteza Ghoraishi, Oskarshamn
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
2
B
14.12.21
3
7.31
Gustav Magnusson, Tjalve FIF
00
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
h1
4
7.32
Erik Gustafsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
h2
5
7.35
Max Brüel, Villstad
01
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
A
14.12.21
6
7.36
Noel Rudberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
h2
7
7.39
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
1
h1
12.12.21
7
7.39
William Nestor, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
h1
9
7.44
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
hep
3.12.21
10
7.45
Gabriel Darin, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
2
16.1.22
(10)
11
7.55
Edvin Kaljo, Tjalve FIF
04
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
4
12
7.62
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
4
15
A
13
7.64
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
5
15
A
13
7.64
Oliver Mostert, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
h2
12.12.21
15
7.65
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
4
17
16
7.78
Bence Skärlund, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
h1
12.12.21
17
7.79
Arvid Berglund, Tranås
91
Tranås AIFTranås
4
XA
11.12.21
18
7.81
Elias Högnelid, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
5
15
20.11.21
19
7.83
Joseph Zetterfeldt, Finspång
99
Finspångs AIKFinspång
5
h1
20
7.84
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
14
(20)
21
7.86
Thanakorn Fransson, IFK Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
XB
14.12.21
21
7.86
Gösta Berglund, Tranås
06
Tranås AIFTranås
7
17
23
7.89
Uno Stål, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
3
14
24
7.94
Elliot Arildsson Wanner, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
3
15
27.11.21
24
7.94
Miron Weber, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
15
h1
16.1.22
26
7.95
Otto Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
15
h4
26
7.95
Tomas Fanta, Oskarshamn
68
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
2
XB
14.12.21
28
7.96
Isak Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
A
14.12.21
29
7.97
Hugo Frisesdal, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
3
16.1.22
29
7.97
Erik Dahlin, Udd
76
IF UddUdd
3
16.1.22
(30)
31
8.01
Joel Härensjö, Kalmar SK
06
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
5
16.1.22
32
8.02
Elias Unosson, Oskarshamn
07
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
2
C
14.12.21
33
8.05
Lukas Tallefors, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
C
14.12.21
34
8.07
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
4
C
14.12.21
35
8.08
Viggo Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
XB
14.12.21
36
8.13
Vifast Berglund, Tranås
05
Tranås AIFTranås
8
17
37
8.15
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
6
XB
14.12.21
38
8.27
Marcial Zetterfeldt, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
6
15
27.11.21
39
8.29
Joacim Kämpe, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
45
13.11.21
IVSM
40
8.30
Erik Blom, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
15
16.1.22
(40)
41
8.39
Loke Salberg, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
15
h2
20.11.21
41
8.39
Gustav Johansson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
XC
14.12.21
43
8.41
Oscar Rosenberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
14
21.11.21
43
8.41
Simon Tambour, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
27.11.21
43
8.41
Nemo Nerg, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
2
15
16.1.22
46
8.42
Casper Nilsson Holmgren, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
15
h1
47
8.46
Elias Andersson, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
8
15
27.11.21
48
8.53
Fredrik Schöllin, IF Tjalve
72
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
4
45
h2
13.11.21
IVSM
49
8.56
Nikolaj Lindblad, Åtvidaberg
08
Åtvidabergs IFÅtvidaberg
4
15
27.11.21
50
8.69
Oscar Tell, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
h1
27.11.21
(50)
51
8.78
Oskar Petersson, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
3
15
16.1.22
52
8.79
Ludvig Axelsson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
8
15
h1
20.11.21
52
8.79
Carl Östberg, Finspång
09
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
13
h3
27.11.21
54
8.80
Sigge Strandberg, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
12.12.21
55
8.82
Elias Karlsson, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
14
h1
56
8.88
Arvid Åberg, IF Tjalve
07
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
5
15
h3
20.11.21
56
8.88
Oliver Braunias, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
15
h4
58
8.99
Oscar Molin, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
1
13
h1
12.12.21
59
9.01
Lars Smedjebäck, KA2
52
KA 2 IFKA2
2
65
13.11.21
IVSM
59
9.01
Emil Nestor, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
15
h3
27.11.21
(60)
61
9.03
Konstanty Piontek, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
2
13
h1
12.12.21
62
9.04
Erik Blomgren, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
4
15
16.1.22
63
9.09
Jack Tilling, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
13
27.11.21
64
9.12
Almir Markolli Krasniqi, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
3
13
h3
12.12.21
65
9.20
Liam Swensson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
3
13
h1
12.12.21
66
9.25
Emil Svedberg, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
13
27.11.21
67
9.52
Edvin Robertsson, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
13
h1
27.11.21
68
9.54
Albert Carling, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
21.11.21
69
9.59
Linus Bernhardsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
13
h1
70
9.70
Joar Andersson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
21.11.21
(70)
71
9.77
Theo Wilander, Gnistan
09
FIF GnistanGnistan
2
13
h2
12.12.21
72
9.83
Hampus Fagerlund, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
13
21.11.21
73
10.40
Leif Karlsson, Alvesta
43
Alvesta FIAlvesta
2
75
13.11.21
IVSM
M 200 m
1
23.38
Murteza Ghoraishi, Oskarshamn
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
1
D
14.12.21
2
23.81
Ture Lindell, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
1
16.1.22
3
23.96
Max Brüel, Villstad
01
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
B
14.12.21
4
24.12
Edvin Kaljo, Tjalve FIF
04
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
B
5
24.31
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
A
14.12.21
6
24.34
Pierre Nordkvist, Linköpings GIF
83
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
C
15.1.22
7
25.06
Gösta Berglund, Tranås
06
Tranås AIFTranås
1
C
8
25.12
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
15
B
9
25.29
Bence Skärlund, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
16.1.22
10
25.30
Ludvig Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
06
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
C
(10)
11
25.49
Miron Weber, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
15
B
11.12.21
12
25.79
Isak Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
C
14.12.21
13
25.84
Viggo Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
D
14.12.21
14
26.03
Tomas Fanta, Oskarshamn
68
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
2
A
14.12.21
15
26.05
Thanakorn Fransson, IFK Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
B
14.12.21
16
26.12
Elias Högnelid, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
1
15
C
20.11.21
17
26.34
Otto Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
15
D
18
26.60
Lukas Tallefors, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
C
14.12.21
19
26.86
Elias Unosson, Oskarshamn
07
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
4
D
14.12.21
20
26.91
Elliot Arildsson Wanner, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
4
15
A
27.11.21
(20)
21
27.05
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
2
15
B
20.11.21
22
27.07
Joacim Kämpe, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
45
C
14.11.21
IVSM
23
27.28
Vifast Berglund, Tranås
05
Tranås AIFTranås
3
C
24
27.39
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
45
B
14.11.21
IVSM
25
27.42
Hugo Sjösten, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
B
14.12.21
26
27.47
Casper Nilsson Holmgren, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
A
14.12.21
26
27.47
Nemo Nerg, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15
16.1.22
28
27.80
Gustav Johansson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
15
B
15.1.22
29
27.85
Fredrik Schöllin, IF Tjalve
72
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
45
B
14.11.21
IVSM
30
28.87
Erik Blomgren, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
15
16.1.22
(30)
31
29.12
Elias Karlsson, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
D
14.12.21
32
29.14
Oskar Petersson, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
3
15
16.1.22
33
29.37
Ludvig Axelsson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
B
20.11.21
34
29.73
Sigge Strandberg, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
A
12.12.21
35
29.79
Oscar Rosenberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
B
14.12.21
36
29.81
Liam Swensson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
2
13
A
12.12.21
37
29.94
Lars Smedjebäck, KA2
52
KA 2 IFKA2
1
65
14.11.21
IVSM
38
30.10
Sixten Schütz, Färjestaden
09
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
13
B
39
30.60
Måns Hyltsten, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
14
C
40
30.62
Mattias Embretzen, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
2
15
C
15.1.22
(40)
41
30.64
Joar Andersson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
C
42
30.71
Albin Fagerberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
14
B
43
31.02
Aron Gustafsson, Tranås
09
Tranås AIFTranås
1
13
B
20.11.21
44
31.34
Oscar Molin, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
3
13
A
12.12.21
45
35.68
Leif Karlsson, Alvesta
43
Alvesta FIAlvesta
1
75
14.11.21
IVSM
M 400 m
1
54.80
Gösta Berglund, Tranås
06
Tranås AIFTranås
2
17
A
15.1.22
1
54.80
Jonathan Appel, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
A
16.1.22
3
55.86
Filip Håkansson, KA2
03
KA 2 IFKA2
2
16.1.22
4
56.62
Erik Dahlin, Udd
76
IF UddUdd
1
45
A
13.11.21
IVSM
5
57.14
Isak Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
16
D
6
58.58
Viggo Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
16
B
7
59.49
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
35
13.11.21
IVSM
8
59.80
Kevin Nordin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
16.1.22
9
1:00.59
Mattias Nestor, Linköpings GIF
70
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
27.11.21
10
1:00.86
Fredrik Schöllin, IF Tjalve
72
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
1
45
B
13.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
1:01.75
Vifast Berglund, Tranås
05
Tranås AIFTranås
2
17
B
15.1.22
12
1:01.88
Kawa Ahmed, IF Tjalve
79
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
40
13.11.21
IVSM
13
1:29.37
Sven-Åke Persson, Akele
44
IK AkeleAkele
2
75
13.11.21
IVSM
Manuell tidtagning
1:13.9m
Mattias Embretzen, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
1
28.12.21
1:14.1m
Patric Halenius, Motala
68
Motala AIFMotala
2
28.12.21
M 800 m
1
2:00.10
Simon Rosenquist, KA2
03
KA 2 IFKA2
1
16.1.22
2
2:04.59
Elliot Jannert, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
A
15.1.22
3
2:05.09
Arvid Berglund, Tranås
91
Tranås AIFTranås
2
A
15.1.22
4
2:07.25
Nicholas Odehammar, KA2
75
KA 2 IFKA2
2
16.1.22
5
2:09.50
Gösta Berglund, Tranås
06
Tranås AIFTranås
3
A
11.12.21
6
2:10.04
Emil Ellervik, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
3
A
15.1.22
7
2:12.43
Hector Bergström, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
B
8
2:13.08
Filip Hallin, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
5
A
15.1.22
9
2:15.37
Niklas Pettersson, Akele
73
IK AkeleAkele
3
45
B
14.11.21
IVSM
10
2:15.99
Ludvig Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
06
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
B
(10)
11
2:17.16
Mattias Wigert, IKHP Huskvarna
71
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
50
A
14.11.21
IVSM
12
2:22.83
Arvid Åberg, IF Tjalve
07
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
15
20.11.21
13
2:23.84
Kawa Ahmed, IF Tjalve
79
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
6
40
14.11.21
IVSM
14
2:25.28
Joar Andersson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
15
2:35.84
Linus Bernhardsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
13
16
2:38.84
Bence Skärlund, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
16.1.22
17
2:42.19
Sixten Schütz, Färjestaden
09
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
6
13
18
2:44.16
Lars Lundqvist, Sisu
55
IK SisuSisu
3
65
14.11.21
IVSM
19
2:44.50
Malte Jacobsson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
12.12.21
20
2:46.92
Almir Markolli Krasniqi, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
3
13
12.12.21
(20)
20
2:46.92
Samuel Coric, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
4
13
12.12.21
22
3:04.21
Theo Wilander, Gnistan
09
FIF GnistanGnistan
5
13
12.12.21
23
3:24.62
Sven-Åke Persson, Akele
44
IK AkeleAkele
2
75
14.11.21
IVSM
M 1500 m
1
3:56.24
Tim Robertson*, Tjalve FIF
95
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
16.1.22
2
4:35.98
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
35
13.11.21
IVSM
3
4:37.15
Mattias Wigert, IKHP Huskvarna
71
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
50
13.11.21
IVSM
4
4:38.92
Hector Bergström, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
17
16.1.22
5
4:43.63
Magnus Lövgren, Oskarshamn RC
69
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
4
50
13.11.21
IVSM
6
4:44.25
Niklas Pettersson, Akele
73
IK AkeleAkele
5
45
B
13.11.21
IVSM
7
5:48.86
Lars Lundqvist, Sisu
55
IK SisuSisu
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
8
6:42.45
Sven-Åke Persson, Akele
44
IK AkeleAkele
3
75
13.11.21
IVSM
M 3000 m
1
8:18.16
Tim Robertson*, Tjalve FIF
95
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
15.1.22
2
8:51.28
Leo Johansson, Kolmården
01
OK KolmårdenKolmården
2
A
3
9:01.21
Tim Yngesjö, Linköpings GIF
97
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
A
4
9:21.44
Nils Magnusson, Denseln
92
OK DenselnDenseln
4
A
5
9:34.99
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
35
12.11.21
IVSM
6
9:37.77
Emil Ellervik, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
5
7
9:45.02
Olle Staaf, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
A
8
10:08.99
Niklas Pettersson, Akele
73
IK AkeleAkele
8
45
12.11.21
IVSM
9
10:17.49
Magnus Lövgren, Oskarshamn RC
69
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
5
50
12.11.21
IVSM
10
10:27.29
Mikael Nilsson, Linköpings GIF
66
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
B
(10)
11
10:37.58
Theo Eriksson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
16.1.22
12
10:46.44
Andreas Nilsson, Alvesta
79
Alvesta FIAlvesta
4
B
13
12:16.97
Lars Lundqvist, Sisu
55
IK SisuSisu
3
65
12.11.21
IVSM
14
13:59.15
Sven-Åke Persson, Akele
44
IK AkeleAkele
2
75
12.11.21
IVSM
M 60 m häck
1
9.05
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
hep
4.12.21
M Höjd
1
2.00
Joakim Wadstein, Tjalve FIF
00
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
15.1.22
2
1.81
Otto Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
15
3
1.77
Ture Lindell, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15.1.22
4
1.71
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
14
5
1.70
Vilmer Vik, Gnistan
07
FIF GnistanGnistan
2
15
15.1.22
6
1.67
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
hep
3.12.21
7
1.65
Viggo Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
16
8
1.63
Joel Härensjö, Kalmar SK
06
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
15.1.22
8
1.63
Hugo Frisesdal, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
3
15.1.22
10
1.60
Elias Högnelid, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
1
15
27.11.21
(10)
11
1.55
Philip Gunnarsson, Udd
07
IF UddUdd
3
15
15.1.22
11
1.55
Liam Belo Da Silva, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
15
15.1.22
13
1.53
Miron Weber, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
15
20.11.21
14
1.52
Håkan Josefsson, Stensjön
57
Stensjöns IFStensjön
2
60
13.11.21
IVSM
15
1.51
Nemo Nerg, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
5
15
15.1.22
16
1.49
Emil Nestor, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
8
15
20.11.21
17
1.46
Albin Fagerberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
14
18
1.45
Hugo Sjösten, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
11
15
19
1.43
Aron Gustafsson, Tranås
09
Tranås AIFTranås
3
13
20.11.21
20
1.41
Loke Salberg, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
8
14
(20)
20
1.41
Oscar Rosenberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
9
14
22
1.39
Konstanty Piontek, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
12.12.21
22
1.39
Oscar Molin, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
2
13
12.12.21
24
1.35
Karl Nestor, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
11
15
20.11.21
24
1.35
Måns Hyltsten, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
10
14
26
1.34
Claes Mossberg, IF Tjalve
45
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
1
75
13.11.21
IVSM
26
1.34
Ludvig Axelsson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
27.11.21
28
1.33
Liam Swensson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
4
13
12.12.21
29
1.30
Emil Svedberg, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
13
27.11.21
29
1.30
Kasper Weyde, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
27.11.21
(30)
31
1.18
Elias Guthu, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
8
13
12.12.21
M Stav
1
4.91
Linus Jönsson, Tjalve FIF
05
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
2
4.71
William Nestor, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
3
4.52
Johan Jurander, Motala
03
Motala AIFMotala
3
16.1.22
4
4.10
Viggo Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
16.1.22
5
4.08
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
hep
4.12.21
6
4.00
Isak Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
16.1.22
7
3.80
Akilles Teglbjaerg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
16.1.22
8
3.40
Marcial Zetterfeldt, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
15
9
3.20
Tomas Fanta, Oskarshamn
68
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
2
50
13.11.21
IVSM
10
3.10
Elias Andersson, Finspång
07
Finspångs AIKFinspång
2
15
27.11.21
(10)
11
3.00
Emil Nestor, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
27.11.21
11
3.00
Elias Karlsson, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
14
11
3.00
Hugo Sjösten, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
15
11
3.00
Otto Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
15
16.1.22
15
2.70
Karl Nestor, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
15
27.11.21
16
2.60
Carl Östberg, Finspång
09
Finspångs AIKFinspång
2
13
27.11.21
17
2.40
Leon Bermhed, Tjalve FIF
10
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
12
M Längd
1
6.95
Gustav Magnusson, Tjalve FIF
00
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
2
6.79
Noel Rudberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
3
6.63
Erik Gustafsson, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
4
6.47
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
hep
3.12.21
5
6.12
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
6
6
6.10
Gabriel Darin, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
1
16.1.22
7
6.02
Tobias Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
2
40
12.11.21
IVSM
8
5.92
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
3
15
9
5.91
James Mostert, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
2
16.1.22
10
5.86
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
14
(10)
11
5.67
Erik Dahlin, Udd
76
IF UddUdd
2
45
12.11.21
IVSM
12
5.61
Otto Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
15
16.1.22
13
5.57
Hugo Frisesdal, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
3
16.1.22
14
5.56
Uno Stål, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
1
14
20.11.21
15
5.45
Elias Högnelid, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
15
20.11.21
16
5.43
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
7
15
17
5.38
Tomas Fanta, Oskarshamn
68
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
1
50
12.11.21
IVSM
18
5.26
Miron Weber, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
20.11.21
19
5.23
Mikael Hernberg, Sisu
82
IK SisuSisu
1
35
12.11.21
IVSM
19
5.23
Bence Skärlund, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
5
16.1.22
(20)
21
5.20
Joel Härensjö, Kalmar SK
06
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
6
16.1.22
22
5.16
Vilmer Vik, Gnistan
07
FIF GnistanGnistan
2
15
16.1.22
23
5.09
Joacim Kämpe, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
45
12.11.21
IVSM
24
5.08
Stefan Johansson, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
5
40
12.11.21
IVSM
24
5.08
Filip Ydreborg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
27.11.21
26
5.00
Joel Rydoff, Motala
02
Motala AIFMotala
1
22
28.12.21
27
4.98
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
6
15
21.11.21
28
4.97
Casper Nilsson Holmgren, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
13
15
29
4.91
Kevin Nordin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
15
16.1.22
30
4.85
Loke Salberg, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
8
15
20.11.21
(30)
31
4.75
Benjamin Berge, Motala
03
Motala AIFMotala
1
19
28.12.21
32
4.69
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
6
45
12.11.21
IVSM
32
4.69
Oskar Petersson, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
4
15
16.1.22
34
4.63
Erik Blom, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
5
15
16.1.22
35
4.60
Hugo Sjösten, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
17
15
36
4.49
Emil Nestor, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
11
15
20.11.21
37
4.37
Elias Karlsson, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
14
21.11.21
37
4.37
Gustav Johansson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
15
16.1.22
39
4.34
Arvid Åberg, IF Tjalve
07
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
5
15
27.11.21
40
4.28
Oscar Tell, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
15
27.11.21
(40)
40
4.28
Mattias Embretzen, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
1
15
28.12.21
42
4.26
Patric Halenius, Motala
68
Motala AIFMotala
1
50
28.12.21
43
4.12
Oscar Rosenberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
14
21.11.21
44
3.93
Kasper Weyde, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
15
27.11.21
45
3.42
Claes Mossberg, IF Tjalve
45
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
2
75
12.11.21
IVSM
46
2.99
Harald Henriksson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
45
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
1
75
M Tresteg
1
13.04
Tobias Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
1
40
14.11.21
IVSM
2
12.93
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
15
3
12.46
Gabriel Darin, Udd
05
IF UddUdd
1
15.1.22
4
11.77
Uno Stål, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
1
14
5
11.57
Erik Dahlin, Udd
76
IF UddUdd
2
45
14.11.21
IVSM
6
11.54
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
3
15
7
10.87
Tomas Fanta, Oskarshamn
68
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
1
50
14.11.21
IVSM
8
10.81
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
3
15
20.11.21
9
10.38
Viggo Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
9
16
10
10.28
Elias Karlsson, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
14
(10)
11
10.12
Isak Bergström, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
11
16
12
9.85
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
5
45
14.11.21
IVSM
13
9.60
Loke Salberg, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
14
14
9.50
Emil Nestor, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
8
15
27.11.21
15
9.12
Lars Smedjebäck, KA2
52
KA 2 IFKA2
2
65
14.11.21
IVSM
16
6.75
Leif Karlsson, Alvesta
43
Alvesta FIAlvesta
3
75
14.11.21
IVSM
M Kula
1
13.45
Jonas Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
76
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
2
12.33
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
hep
3.12.21
3
11.69
Mikael Hernberg, Sisu
82
IK SisuSisu
1
35
13.11.21
IVSM
4
11.01
Magnus Schütz, Färjestaden
79
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
5
9.85
Joacim Kämpe, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
45
13.11.21
IVSM
6
8.91
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
7
45
13.11.21
IVSM
M Vikt
1
9.53
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
5
45
14.11.21
IVSM
M Sjukamp
1
4.619
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
8
4.12.21
7.44  6.47  12.33  1.67  
9.05  4.08  2:58.94
K 60 m
1
7.96
Linnéa Agefjäll, Kalmar SK
97
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
h1
2
8.00
Julia Falk, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
XA
14.12.21
3
8.02
Sara Lundqvist, Linköpings GIF
03
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
16.1.22
4
8.07
Nova Fogelkvist, Motala
04
Motala AIFMotala
4
h1
16.1.22
5
8.14
Elvira Sohlberg, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
14
A
6
8.23
Freja Strenius, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
16.1.22
7
8.28
Hilda Lindell, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
2
12.12.21
8
8.30
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
15
16.1.22
9
8.32
Thea Rönnmark, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
XA
14.12.21
10
8.38
Emma Hjelm, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
2
17
h1
16.1.22
(10)
11
8.41
Natalie Rantzer, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
15
B
12
8.42
Tuva-Stina Roth, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
16
A
13
8.45
Linnea Algotsson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
F
14.12.21
14
8.47
Emilia Håårdh, Södra Vi
08
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
1
15
h1
27.11.21
15
8.48
Olivia Sipos, Linköpings GIF
05
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
17
16
8.49
Tindra Westlund Stenberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
14
20.11.21
17
8.50
Jamilia Bernhardsson, Kalmar SK
08
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
15
16.1.22
18
8.53
Vera Undin Cederberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
D
14.12.21
19
8.55
Emma Liljeberg, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
4
15
h1
16.1.22
20
8.59
Nike Blomberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
3
14
20.11.21
(20)
20
8.59
Majken Karlsson, Tjalve FIF
04
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
7
22
8.63
Maja Havtorp, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
XB
14.12.21
23
8.66
Alessia Balla, Tjalve FIF
03
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
6
A
12.12.21
24
8.67
Hanna Hertzberg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
h2
12.12.21
24
8.67
Ida Henricsson, Ljungby
07
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
A
14.12.21
26
8.69
Tove Arwidson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
27.11.21
26
8.69
Ines Kraft, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
h3
12.12.21
28
8.73
Meja Askestam, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
XC
14.12.21
29
8.74
Bella Skogsberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
27.11.21
30
8.75
Smilla Fermskog, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
15
h5
(30)
30
8.75
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
2
15
h2
16.1.22
30
8.75
Emelie Nyström, Linköpings GIF
06
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
17
h2
16.1.22
33
8.76
Anna Elwing, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
4
D
14.12.21
34
8.77
Engla Zobal Medin, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
3
B
14.12.21
35
8.79
Eva Sandvall, Linköpings GIF
81
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
40
13.11.21
IVSM
35
8.79
Maja Karlsson, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
5
15
h1
16.1.22
37
8.81
Tinja Strandmark, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
14
27.11.21
38
8.82
Alva Sandgren, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
15
h7
39
8.86
Ellen Eriksson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
A
21.11.21
40
8.88
Anna Daniels, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
B
14.12.21
(40)
41
8.92
Sofia Hägg, Finspång
09
Finspångs AIKFinspång
3
13
h4
27.11.21
42
8.93
Ellida Stengård, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
6
12.12.21
42
8.93
Vera Blom, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
3
15
h2
16.1.22
44
8.94
Stina Johansson, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
XC
14.12.21
45
8.95
Anna Eronn, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
45
h1
13.11.21
IVSM
46
8.97
Signe Domfors, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
15
h3
20.11.21
46
8.97
Moa Hultkvist, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
14
21.11.21
46
8.97
Selma Hagelberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
14
21.11.21
49
8.98
Emma Ots, IKHP Huskvarna
76
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
6
45
13.11.21
IVSM
49
8.98
Linnéa Lind, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
4
17
(50)
49
8.98
Isabelle Bahr, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
h2
16.1.22
52
9.02
Catrine Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
73
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
45
h3
13.11.21
IVSM
52
9.02
Ebba Hammarstrand, IF Tjalve
09
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
13
h1
27.11.21
52
9.02
Ebba Gustavsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
13
h7
55
9.03
Alina Halenius, Motala
08
Motala AIFMotala
6
15
27.11.21
55
9.03
Alva Ardegård, Gnistan
06
FIF GnistanGnistan
6
16.1.22
57
9.04
Livia Nilsson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
E
14.12.21
58
9.05
Tuva Sköld, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
XD
14.12.21
59
9.06
Camilla Larson, IF Tjalve
69
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
2
50
13.11.21
IVSM
60
9.07
Roxana Sörliden, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
h2
11.12.21
(60)
60
9.07
Vesta Lindström, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
h1
12.12.21
60
9.07
Ebba Michelsberg, Gnistan
06
FIF GnistanGnistan
7
16.1.22
63
9.08
Tinne Jacobsson, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
15
h6
64
9.09
Siri Zetterdahl, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
4
15
h2
16.1.22
65
9.10
Malva Sundqvist, Motala
09
Motala AIFMotala
4
13
h2
27.11.21
65
9.10
Agnes Moritz-Wistad, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
5
15
h2
16.1.22
67
9.14
Louice Holgersson, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
7
12.12.21
68
9.16
Alva Dickner, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
15
h3
69
9.17
Ida Gustafsson, IKHP Huskvarna
08
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
14
18.12.21
70
9.18
Smilla Bernhardsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
h5
(70)
71
9.22
Nova Arvidsson, Stensjön
09
Stensjöns IFStensjön
4
13
h4
20.11.21
71
9.22
Molly Persson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
h2
12.12.21
73
9.23
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
5
15
h7
74
9.24
Freya Skog, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
h3
75
9.27
Agnes Sörestad, Motala
06
Motala AIFMotala
6
16
h3
76
9.28
Nelly Boquist, IF Tjalve
09
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
2
13
h2
27.11.21
76
9.28
Malin Göhl, Finspång
09
Finspångs AIKFinspång
5
13
h1
27.11.21
78
9.29
Thea Randström, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
h2
27.11.21
79
9.30
Hanna Carlsson, Skruv
09
Skruvs IFSkruv
3
13
h1
12.12.21
80
9.32
Malin Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
7
40
13.11.21
IVSM
(80)
81
9.35
June Johansson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
3
13
h2
12.12.21
81
9.35
Stina Essberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
6
XD
14.12.21
83
9.37
Ella Edgren, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
09
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
3
13
h2
27.11.21
84
9.44
Karin Eckerbom, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
5
15
h2
16.1.22
85
9.46
Elsa Lindbäck, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
h1
11.12.21
86
9.48
Mira Berglund, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
F
14.12.21
87
9.49
Alicja Stanislawska, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
B
21.11.21
87
9.49
Ida Wäpnare, Färjestaden
09
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
4
13
h1
12.12.21
89
9.50
Siri Elingfors, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
7
14
h1
90
9.53
Agnes Andersson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
13
A
21.11.21
(90)
90
9.53
Alva Hultén, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
13
A
21.11.21
92
9.54
Filippa Eriksson, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
6
15
h1
20.11.21
93
9.58
Alva Lindberg, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
A
14.12.21
94
9.60
Ella Kjellberg, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
6
13
h2
12.12.21
95
9.61
Matilda Johansson, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
5
14
h3
96
9.64
Alma Winroth, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
14
21.11.21
96
9.64
Clara Cserpes, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
C
14.12.21
98
9.66
Molly Pettersson, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
5
15
h2
27.11.21
98
9.66
Astrid Gunnarsson, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
13
h2
27.11.21
100
9.77
Klara Lindqvist, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
6
15
h2
20.11.21
(100)
101
9.80
Olivia Hermansson, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
13
h1
27.11.21
102
9.82
Agnes Sten, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
B
14.12.21
103
9.94
Alva Jansson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
8
15
h1
27.11.21
104
10.01
Alma Stenberg, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
13
B
21.11.21
105
10.11
Asta Palmgren, Gnistan
07
FIF GnistanGnistan
7
15
h1
16.1.22
106
10.13
Ida Karlsson, Tranås
09
Tranås AIFTranås
4
13
h3
27.11.21
107
10.14
Marina Anternäs, Gnistan
09
FIF GnistanGnistan
5
13
h3
12.12.21
108
10.21
Isabell Hermansson, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
6
15
h2
27.11.21
109
10.30
Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
3
XF
14.12.21
110
10.31
Alice Johansson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
13
A
21.11.21
(110)
111
10.52
Maria Wahlgren, Sisu
71
IK SisuSisu
5
50
13.11.21
IVSM
112
10.66
Vera Persson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
13
B
21.11.21
113
11.42
Éire Carbajo Borau, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
6
13
h3
27.11.21
114
12.27
Ing-Marie Persson, Akele
45
IK AkeleAkele
3
75
13.11.21
IVSM
115
18.71
Kristina Ponting, Udd
61
IF UddUdd
8
16.1.22
K 200 m
1
25.61
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
16.1.22
2
26.28
Clara Zarotti, Linköpings GIF
99
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
A
3
26.84
Julia Falk, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
A
14.12.21
4
27.04
Nova Fogelkvist, Motala
04
Motala AIFMotala
2
D
15.1.22
5
27.10
Emelina Wirebro, Motala
99
Motala AIFMotala
1
E
15.1.22
6
27.18
Natalie Rantzer, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
2
A
14.12.21
7
27.34
Lilly Loggner, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
2
15
A
16.1.22
8
27.47
Jamilia Bernhardsson, Kalmar SK
08
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
15
B
16.1.22
9
27.81
Tuva-Stina Roth, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
F
14.12.21
10
28.32
Nike Blomberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
14
B
21.11.21
(10)
11
28.61
Eva Sandvall, Linköpings GIF
81
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
40
A
14.11.21
IVSM
12
28.62
Tindra Westlund Stenberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
14
C
21.11.21
13
28.64
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
15
B
15.1.22
14
28.71
Bella Skogsberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
A
15.1.22
15
28.78
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
15
G
16
28.97
Vera Undin Cederberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
C
14.12.21
17
29.00
Engla Zobal Medin, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
2
F
14.12.21
18
29.32
Alva Sandgren, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
15
C
19
29.34
Thea Rönnmark, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
15
G
20
29.36
Ebba Gustavsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
D
(20)
21
29.38
Maja Havtorp, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
F
14.12.21
22
29.40
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
3
15
A
16.1.22
23
29.74
Ines Kraft, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
A
12.12.21
24
29.77
Anna Eronn, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
45
A
14.11.21
IVSM
25
29.78
Anna Elwing, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
D
14.12.21
26
29.79
Selma Hagelberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
C
14.12.21
27
29.81
Ida Henricsson, Ljungby
07
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
F
14.12.21
28
29.94
Meja Askestam, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
E
14.12.21
29
29.95
Emma Ots, IKHP Huskvarna
76
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
45
C
14.11.21
IVSM
30
29.97
Smilla Fermskog, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
B
14.12.21
(30)
31
30.01
Anna Daniels, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
B
14.12.21
32
30.04
Signe Domfors, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
1
15
D
20.11.21
33
30.07
Tuva Sköld, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
E
14.12.21
33
30.07
Maja Karlsson, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
2
15
B
16.1.22
35
30.09
Matilda Käck, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
1
15
D
15.1.22
36
30.28
Stina Johansson, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
D
14.12.21
37
30.31
Nova Arvidsson, Stensjön
09
Stensjöns IFStensjön
1
13
E
38
30.41
Malin Göhl, Finspång
09
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
13
E
27.11.21
39
30.44
Camilla Larson, IF Tjalve
69
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
2
50
14.11.21
IVSM
40
30.55
Livia Nilsson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
C
14.12.21
(40)
41
30.56
Isabelle Bahr, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
15
D
15.1.22
42
30.64
Roxana Sörliden, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
A
11.12.21
43
30.77
Alva Dickner, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
15
I
43
30.77
My Odelmar, Tjalve FIF
03
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
C
45
30.81
Stina Essberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
14
F
21.11.21
46
30.85
Tinne Jacobsson, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
15
H
47
30.96
Malin Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
2
40
B
14.11.21
IVSM
47
30.96
Alma Stenberg, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
13
E
49
31.11
Thea Randström, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
H
50
31.21
Freya Skog, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
I
(50)
51
31.22
Ella Kjellberg, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
2
13
A
12.12.21
52
31.36
Ebba Hammarstrand, IF Tjalve
09
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
4
13
B
27.11.21
53
31.50
Vesta Lindström, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
4
13
A
12.12.21
54
31.66
Alicja Stanislawska, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
B
12.12.21
55
31.70
June Johansson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
D
12.12.21
56
31.73
Alva Lindberg, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
E
14.12.21
57
32.05
Molly Pettersson, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
2
15
D
20.11.21
58
32.25
Hanna Carlsson, Skruv
09
Skruvs IFSkruv
3
13
C
12.12.21
59
32.54
Alice Kindberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
D
15.1.22
60
32.59
Alma Winroth, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
B
14.12.21
(60)
61
32.80
Klara Lindqvist, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
4
15
D
20.11.21
62
33.22
Agnes Sten, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
B
14.12.21
63
33.25
Alva Hultén, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
C
14.12.21
64
33.67
Hanna Alstad, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
4
13
C
12.12.21
65
35.30
Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
3
G
14.12.21
66
43.28
Ing-Marie Persson, Akele
45
IK AkeleAkele
3
75
14.11.21
IVSM
67
1:05.82
Kristina Ponting, Udd
61
IF UddUdd
4
16.1.22
K 400 m
1
57.98
Elin Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
B
16.1.22
2
59.83
Hilda Lindell, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
1
A
16.1.22
3
1:01.06
Clara Zarotti, Linköpings GIF
99
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
C
16.1.22
4
1:01.20
Hanna Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
C
16.1.22
5
1:03.02
Emma-Lisa Johansson, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
2
A
16.1.22
6
1:03.21
Linnea Algotsson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
16
A
7
1:03.66
Tuva-Stina Roth, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
16
B
8
1:03.95
Eva Sandvall, Linköpings GIF
81
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
9
1:05.68
Agnes Sörestad, Motala
06
Motala AIFMotala
4
16
B
10
1:08.28
Anna Eronn, Linköpings GIF
74
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
45
A
13.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
1:08.39
Olivia Hansén, Udd
06
IF UddUdd
1
B
16.1.22
12
1:09.13
Louice Holgersson, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
A
16.1.22
13
1:10.30
Alva Ardegård, Gnistan
06
FIF GnistanGnistan
2
B
16.1.22
14
1:10.40
Camilla Larson, IF Tjalve
69
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
1
50
13.11.21
IVSM
15
1:45.09
Ing-Marie Persson, Akele
45
IK AkeleAkele
2
75
13.11.21
IVSM
Manuell tidtagning
1:10.2m
Svea Eklundh, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
1
17
28.12.21
1:11.4m
Matilda Käck, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
2
17
28.12.21
1:12.6m mx
Malva Sundqvist, Motala
09
Motala AIFMotala
1
13
28.12.21
1:13.0m
Lova Slänsby, Motala
08
Motala AIFMotala
3
17
28.12.21
K 800 m
1
2:21.53
Hanna Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
15.1.22
2
2:32.88
Tove Arwidson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
15
A
27.11.21
3
2:35.30
Moa Kindbom, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
2
15
A
27.11.21
4
2:38.51
Ebba Gustavsson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
13
A
5
2:38.74
Signe Domfors, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
15
20.11.21
6
2:41.68mx
Jannike Ottosson, T Blekinge
82
Team Blekinge LFT Blekinge
4
16.1.22
7
2:46.13
Filippa Eriksson, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
6
15
20.11.21
8
2:48.99
Alice Kindberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
A
27.11.21
9
2:53.66
Nova Arvidsson, Stensjön
09
Stensjöns IFStensjön
9
13
A
10
2:59.16
Freya Skog, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
13
B
(10)
11
3:00.33
Ines Kraft, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
1
13
12.12.21
12
3:00.36
Thea Randström, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
15
B
27.11.21
13
3:00.92
Astrid Aspington, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
2
13
12.12.21
14
3:01.26
Hanna Alstad, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
3
13
12.12.21
15
3:04.81
Clara Nordenberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
15
B
27.11.21
16
3:09.56
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist, Sisu
54
IK SisuSisu
2
65
14.11.21
IVSM
17
3:10.27
Ella Kjellberg, Udd
09
IF UddUdd
4
13
12.12.21
18
3:10.86
Tinne Jacobsson, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
B
27.11.21
19
3:11.05
June Johansson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
5
13
12.12.21
20
3:25.17
Anne Fältström, IKHP Huskvarna
70
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
50
14.11.21
IVSM
K 1500 m
1
4:59.66
Tilde Adolfsson, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
2
2
5:41.94
Marika Östfahl, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
16
3
6:06.68
Malin Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
4
6:19.44
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist, Sisu
54
IK SisuSisu
1
65
13.11.21
IVSM
K 3000 m
1
10:24.19mx
Linnea Claesdotter, Finspång
89
Finspångs AIKFinspång
1
B
2
11:00.84
Terese Friman, Glasriket
84
Glasrikets RCGlasriket
2
35
12.11.21
IVSM
3
11:02.75mx
Elmina Saksi, Tjalve FIF
80
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
5
B
4
12:03.39mx
Livia Faraasen, KA2
03
KA 2 IFKA2
2
16.1.22
5
12:25.77mx
Elin Stjernlöf, Linköpings LK
93
Linköpings LKLinköpings LK
6
B
6
12:56.31mx
Emma Nordenberg, Linköpings GIF
04
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
B
7
12:56.79
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist, Sisu
54
IK SisuSisu
1
65
12.11.21
IVSM
K 60 m häck
1
8.39
Elin Lindeblad, Kalmar SK
95
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
16.1.22
2
8.41
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
2
16.1.22
3
8.51
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
16.1.22
K Höjd
1
1.67
Tilde Persson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
16
2
1.66
Emma Sandin, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
17
16.1.22
3
1.63
Tuvalisa Rosenquist, Tjalve FIF
02
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
4
1.61
Molly Persson, IFK Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
13
5
1.60
Tove Arwidson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
15
27.11.21
5
1.60
Tinne Jacobsson, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
5
1.60
Emelie Nyström, Linköpings GIF
06
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
5
1.60
Ida Kindbom, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
3
17
16.1.22
9
1.51
Catrine Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
73
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
45
13.11.21
IVSM
10
1.50
Vera Undin Cederberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
14
(10)
11
1.49
Emma Hjelm, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
5
17
16.1.22
11
1.49
Malva Axén, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
6
17
16.1.22
13
1.48
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
4
15
11.12.21
14
1.46
Natalie Rantzer, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
11
15
14
1.46
Elsa Hallsten, KA2
02
KA 2 IFKA2
16
16
1.44
Svea Eklundh, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
1
17
20.11.21
16
1.44
Ida Wäpnare, Färjestaden
09
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
13
12.12.21
16
1.44
Matilda Käck, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
2
15
16.1.22
19
1.42
Moa Kindbom, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
3
15
27.11.21
19
1.42
Nova Arvidsson, Stensjön
09
Stensjöns IFStensjön
6
13
(20)
21
1.41
Ida Gustafsson, IKHP Huskvarna
08
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
14
18.12.21
21
1.41
Hedvig Lindbergh, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15
15.1.22
23
1.40
Nelly Boquist, IF Tjalve
09
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
1
13
27.11.21
24
1.39
Ebba Melin, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
15
27.11.21
24
1.39
Alina Halenius, Motala
08
Motala AIFMotala
5
15
27.11.21
26
1.38
Ebba Hammarstrand, IF Tjalve
09
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
3
13
27.11.21
27
1.35
Molly Pettersson, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
4
15
20.11.21
28
1.33
Asta Palmgren, Gnistan
07
FIF GnistanGnistan
3
15
15.1.22
29
1.30
Klara Lindqvist, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
5
15
20.11.21
29
1.30
Tina Alvånger, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
21
15
(30)
29
1.30
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
21
15
32
1.29
Hanna Carlsson, Skruv
09
Skruvs IFSkruv
6
13
12.12.21
33
1.26
Astrid Gunnarsson, Linköpings GIF
09
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
3
13
27.11.21
33
1.26
Ida Karlsson, Tranås
09
Tranås AIFTranås
4
13
27.11.21
33
1.26
June Johansson, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
10
13
12.12.21
36
1.25
Sofia Hägg, Finspång
09
Finspångs AIKFinspång
7
13
27.11.21
36
1.25
Elsa Lindbäck, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
11.12.21
36
1.25
Malva Sundqvist, Motala
09
Motala AIFMotala
1
13
28.12.21
39
1.24
Tanja Salberg, Linköpings GIF
76
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
45
13.11.21
IVSM
40
1.20
Astrid Aspington, KA2
09
KA 2 IFKA2
11
13
12.12.21
(40)
40
1.20
Karin Eckerbom, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
3
15
28.12.21
42
1.10
Nova Boquist, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
2
17
K Stav
1
4.02
Filippa Miller, Hovslätt
99
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
2
3.85
Sandra Alvero, IFK Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
16.1.22
3
3.50
Leonie Mörstam, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
16.1.22
4
3.40
Izabella Olofsson, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
3
16.1.22
5
3.30
Ellida Stengård, KA2
05
KA 2 IFKA2
4
16.1.22
6
2.90
Klara Dahlin, Udd
07
IF UddUdd
1
15
11.12.21
6
2.90
Freja Strenius, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
5
16.1.22
8
2.80
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
15
16.1.22
9
2.70
Ellen Rosenberg, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
16.1.22
10
2.66
Maja Forss, Tjalve FIF
04
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
6
15.1.22
(10)
10
2.66
Alessia Balla, Tjalve FIF
03
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
7
15.1.22
12
2.40
Wilma Blom, IKHP Huskvarna
07
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
15
13
2.30
Ebba Hammarstrand, Tjalve FIF
09
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
13
13
2.30
Emma Nehlin, Tjalve FIF
08
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
14
15
2.00
Malin Göhl, Finspång
09
Finspångs AIKFinspång
2
13
16
1.93
Ida Gustafsson, IKHP Huskvarna
08
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
14
18.12.21
17
1.80
Malva Sundqvist, Motala
09
Motala AIFMotala
3
13
27.11.21
K Längd
1
5.49
Lina Ånstad, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
1
17
13.1.22
2
5.39
Ida Fogdeson, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
1
3
5.35
Emelina Wirebro, Motala
99
Motala AIFMotala
4
15.1.22
4
5.26
Nova Fogelkvist, Motala
04
Motala AIFMotala
5
15.1.22
5
5.05
Hilda Lindell, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
1
16.1.22
6
4.91
Tove Arwidson, Linköpings GIF
08
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
15
27.11.21
7
4.90
Emma Liljeberg, KA2
08
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15
16.1.22
8
4.89
Elin Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
9
15.1.22
9
4.84
Emma Hjelm, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
4
17
15.1.22
10
4.82
Ida Kindbom, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
5
17
15.1.22
(10)
11
4.81
Jamilia Bernhardsson, Kalmar SK
08
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
15
16.1.22
12
4.73
Linnéa Lind, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
7
12
4.73
Saga Plessen, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
2
16.1.22
14
4.68
Vera Undin Cederberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
1
14
21.11.21
15
4.66
Tilda Eriksson, Sisu
05
IK SisuSisu
3
17
16
4.62
Catrine Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
73
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
45
12.11.21
IVSM
17
4.60
Moa Kindbom, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
2
15
15.1.22
18
4.58
Vera Blom, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
3
15
16.1.22
19
4.57
Malva Axén, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
8
17
15.1.22
20
4.51
Olivia Sipos, Linköpings GIF
05
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
8
(20)
20
4.51
Hanna Hertzberg, KA2
06
KA 2 IFKA2
3
16.1.22
22
4.50
Natalie Rantzer, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
15
15
A
23
4.48
Lilly Loggner, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
4
15
16.1.22
24
4.47
Nike Blomberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
14
21.11.21
24
4.47
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson, Tjalve FIF
07
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
3
15
15.1.22
26
4.45
Emilia Håårdh, Södra Vi
08
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
2
15
27.11.21
27
4.43
Smilla Fermskog, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
18
15
A
28
4.42
Elvira Sohlberg, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
5
15
16.1.22
29
4.41
Tinja Strandmark, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
6
14
27.11.21
30
4.36
Tinne Jacobsson, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
21
15
A
(30)
31
4.35
Bella Skogsberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
15.1.22
31
4.35
Livia Nilsson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
6
15
16.1.22
33
4.34
Linnéa Agefjäll, Kalmar SK
97
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
9
33
4.34
Hedvig Lindbergh, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
7
15
16.1.22
35
4.33
Thea Rönnmark, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
8
15
16.1.22
36
4.31
Tilde Persson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
18
16
37
4.30
Stina Johansson, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
7
14
27.11.21
38
4.28
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
15
B
38
4.28
Agnes Sörestad, Motala
06
Motala AIFMotala
20
16
40
4.26
Emma Ots, IKHP Huskvarna
76
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
45
12.11.21
IVSM
(40)
41
4.25
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
8
15
A
11.12.21
42
4.24
Ebba Melin, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
15
27.11.21
43
4.23
Tindra Westlund Stenberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
4
14
B
44
4.21
Anna Daniels, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
15
B
45
4.19
Ida Henricsson, Ljungby
07
Ljungby FIKLjungby
25
15
A
46
4.17
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
26
15
A
47
4.12
Svea Eklundh, Motala
05
Motala AIFMotala
4
17
20.11.21
48
4.09
Klara Lindqvist, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
6
15
27.11.21
48
4.09
Alina Halenius, Motala
08
Motala AIFMotala
1
15
28.12.21
50
4.07
Alva Sandgren, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
30
15
A
(50)
51
4.06
Signe Domfors, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
7
15
27.11.21
51
4.06
Filippa Eriksson, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
8
15
27.11.21
51
4.06
Ebba Michelsberg, Gnistan
06
FIF GnistanGnistan
4
16.1.22
54
4.05
Matilda Käck, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
2
15
28.12.21
55
3.95
Siri Elingfors, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
8
14
B
56
3.94
Thea Randström, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
9
15
27.11.21
57
3.93
Roxana Sörliden, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
5
15
11.12.21
58
3.92
Ida Gustafsson, IKHP Huskvarna
08
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
5
14
18.12.21
59
3.91
Moa Hultkvist, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
14
21.11.21
60
3.87
Alice Kindberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
15
15.1.22
(60)
61
3.85
Emma Nehlin, IF Tjalve
08
IF TjalveIF Tjalve
14
15
20.11.21
62
3.80
Evelina Appel, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
10
15
27.11.21
63
3.79
Selma Hagelberg, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
14
21.11.21
64
3.71
Elsa Lindbäck, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
13
15
27.11.21
65
3.67
Lova Slänsby, Motala
08
Motala AIFMotala
3
15
28.12.21
66
3.64
Alva Dickner, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
21
15
B
67
3.63
Clara Nordenberg, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
9
15
15.1.22
68
3.54
Alma Winroth, IFK Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
15
14
B
69
3.48
Alva Hedin, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
24
15
B
70
3.44
Karin Eckerbom, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
4
15
28.12.21
(70)
71
3.42
Maria Wahlgren, Sisu
71
IK SisuSisu
4
50
12.11.21
IVSM
72
2.90
Asta Palmgren, Gnistan
07
FIF GnistanGnistan
10
15
16.1.22
73
1.49
Siri Zetterdahl, KA2
07
KA 2 IFKA2
11
15
16.1.22
K Tresteg
1
11.39
Elin Joabsson, IFK Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
4
16.1.22
2
11.06
Emelina Wirebro, Motala
99
Motala AIFMotala
7
16.1.22
3
10.93
Klara Ekelund, KA2
99
KA 2 IFKA2
1
15.1.22
4
10.88
Ronja Rickardsson, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
2
15.1.22
5
10.83
Linnea Algotsson, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
3
15.1.22
6
10.51
Saga Plessen, KA2
04
KA 2 IFKA2
4
15.1.22
7
10.19
Olivia Sipos, Linköpings GIF
05
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
9
16.1.22
8
10.15
Amanda Cederlöf, IFK Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
5
15.1.22
9
10.08
Ida Fogdeson, Tjalve FIF
06
Tjalve FIFTjalve FIF
11
16.1.22
10
9.91
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
9
15
(10)
11
9.89
Nike Blomberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
5
14
12
9.85
Eva Sandvall, Linköpings GIF
81
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
2
40
14.11.21
IVSM
13
9.77
Matilda Käck, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
3
15
16.1.22
14
9.43
Isabelle Bahr, Linköpings GIF
07
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
4
15
16.1.22
15
9.40
Tindra Westlund Stenberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
14
20.11.21
16
9.36
Thea Rönnmark, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
15
15
17
9.34
Livia Nilsson, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
16
15
18
9.16
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
19
15
19
9.13
Alva Sandgren, IFK Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
20
15
20
9.02
Tuva-Stina Roth, IFK Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö
8
16
(20)
21
8.82
Karin Eckerbom, Motala
07
Motala AIFMotala
5
15
16.1.22
22
8.63
Alina Halenius, Motala
08
Motala AIFMotala
2
15
28.12.21
23
8.39
Ida Gustafsson, IKHP Huskvarna
08
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
11
15
27.11.21
K Kula
1
11.22
Martina Efraimsson, Motala
85
Motala AIFMotala
1
35
13.11.21
IVSM
1
11.22
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
15.1.22
3
10.62
Catrine Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
73
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
1
45
13.11.21
IVSM
4
10.48
Anna Ek, IKHP Huskvarna
73
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
45
13.11.21
IVSM
5
8.79
Tanja Salberg, Linköpings GIF
76
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
45
13.11.21
IVSM
6
7.71
Emma Ots, IKHP Huskvarna
76
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
9
45
13.11.21
IVSM
K Vikt
1
11.71
Anna Ek, IKHP Huskvarna
73
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
45
14.11.21
IVSM
2
7.85
Catrine Eriksson, Linköpings GIF
73
Linköpings GIFLinköpings GIF
7
45
14.11.21
IVSM

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik