0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Campushallen   Arrangör: IK Akele
Tävlande: 29 (19+10)   Starter: 29 (19+10)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
2:04.52
Linköpings GIF
2:04.52
SB
  
2Melker Lundström
Melker Lundström 01, Linköpings GIF
2:08.84
Linköpings GIF
2:08.84
PB
  
3Mattias Gustafsson
2:10.12
IK Nocout.se
2:10.12
SB
  
M35 1
4Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Linköpings GIF
2:10.24
Linköpings GIF
2:10.24
PB
  
5Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
2:14.76
PB
  
6Tage Askling
2:15.22
IK Akele
2:15.22
PB
  
P16 1
7Niclas PetterssonIK Akele
2:15.45
  
M50 1
8Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
2:19.39
Linköpings GIF
2:19.39
PB
  
P14 1
9Lukas Larsson
2:22.03
IK Akele
2:22.03
PB
  
P15 1
Final B
1Tony Hultman
2:33.56
IK Akele
2:33.56
PB
  
M45 1
2Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
2:34.07
Linköpings GIF
2:34.07
  
K40 1
3Patrik LandströmIK Akele
2:36.82
PB
  
M55 1
4Ebba Nordström
Ebba Nordström 09, Linköpings GIF
2:41.80
Linköpings GIF
2:41.80
SB
  
F15 1
5Ellen Askling
Ellen Askling 13, Akele
2:48.82
13IK Akele
2:48.82
PB
  
F11 1
6Emma Nordenberg
Emma Nordenberg 04, Linköpings GIF
2:50.32
Linköpings GIF
2:50.32
PB
  
K 1
7August Nordlander
August Nordlander 13, Akele
2:51.38
13IK Akele
2:51.38
PB
  
P11 1
8Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
2:51.71
Linköpings GIF
2:51.71
SB
  
K50 1
9Fredrik Nordenberg
Fredrik Nordenberg 74, Linköpings GIF
2:54.55
Linköpings GIF
2:54.55
PB
  
M50 1
Final C
1Nils Änges
Nils Änges 14, Akele
2:45.64
14IK Akele
2:45.64
PB
  
P10 1
2Caesar Yin
2:46.76
IK Akele
2:46.76
PB
  
P12 1
3Per Lindh
2:53.98
IK Akele
2:53.98
SB
  
M50 1
4Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:55.27
Linköpings GIF
2:55.27
PB
  
F17 1
5Bob Olsson
3:00.60
IK Akele
3:00.60
PB
  
M 1
6Henry Engborg
Henry Engborg 13, Akele
3:01.63
13IK Akele
3:01.63
PB
  
P11 1
7Livia Förster
3:01.83
IK Akele
3:01.83
PB
  
F14 1
8Maria Brengdahl
3:05.06
Vreta SoMK
3:05.06
PB
  
K40 1
9Claudia Weber
Claudia Weber 74, Linköpings GIF
3:17.20
Linköpings GIF
3:17.20
PB
  
K50 1
10Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
3:40.12
SB
  
M80 1
11Mia Wänqvist
4:09.91
IK Akele
4:09.91
PB
  
K75 1