0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Arcushallen   Arrangör: Luleå FIF
Tävlande: 177 (62+115)   Starter: 621 (216+405)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Robin BlomgrenStar SC
7.34
PB
  
2Hugo Hakeberg
8.01
Luleå FIF
8.01
PB
  
3Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
11.24
  M70 1
M 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Robin BlomgrenStar SC
24.05
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Hugo Hakeberg
26.13
Luleå FIF
26.13
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
55.86
Skellefteå AIK
55.86
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Måns Lundberg
56.49
Luleå FIF
56.49
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Liban Farah
1:01.70
Boden FI
1:01.70
  M22 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 800 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Martin Engkvist
Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna
2:19.78
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:19.78
  M40 1
M40 1 Överlång bana - odoserad
1Sara Lundblom
2:53.13
Morjärvs SK
2:53.13
  
K 1 Överlång bana - odoserad
2Arvid Lundblom
2:49.01
Morjärvs SK
2:49.01
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Peter Larson
Peter Larson 85, Lulekamraterna
4:30.10
Lulekamraternas MLK
4:30.10
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Martin Engkvist
Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna
4:31.75
Lulekamraternas MLK
4:31.75
  M40 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Jonas Johansson
4:35.89
Luleguttene SLK
4:35.89
  M40 2
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Måns Lundberg
4:36.49
Luleå FIF
4:36.49
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Liban Farah
4:51.48
Boden FI
4:51.48
  M22 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
M Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.88
Umedalens IF
1.88
SB
  
1.701.761.821.881.91
Bångooooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hugo Hakeberg
5.56
Luleå FIF
5.56
PB
  
Hakebergxxxx5.515.56
P17 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Samuel Bergkvist
7.57
Boden FI
7.57
PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
7.61
IFK Umeå
7.61
PB
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.04
Skellefteå AIK
8.04
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Simon Eriksson
1:03.85
Piteå IF
1:03.85
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Elis Löfgren
1:04.45
Boden FI
1:04.45
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Simon Eriksson
9.86
Piteå IF
9.86
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Simon Eriksson
1.64
Piteå IF
1.64
  
2Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.61
Skellefteå AIK
1.61
  
3Segran Nazarov
1.61
Boden FI
1.61
SB
  
4Elis Löfgren
1.41
Boden FI
1.41
PB
  
1.36
1.67
1.41
1.46
1.49
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Eriksson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Grundström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Nazarov-
-
-
xo
xo
-
xo
xxx
Löfgreno
o
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Vilhelm Borssén
5.42
IFK Umeå
5.42
  
2Samuel Bergkvist
5.37
Boden FI
5.37
SB
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.04
Skellefteå AIK
5.04
  
4Elis Löfgren
4.77
Boden FI
4.77
PB
  
Borssén5.415.42x4.945.04x
Bergkvist5.315.215.37xxx
Grundström5.044.574.964.834.974.58
Löfgren4.674.634.704.774.504.44
P15 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hjalmar Rutqvist
8.06
IFK Umeå
8.06
  
2Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
8.92
  
3Arvid Norén
9.03
Boden FI
9.03
PB
  
4Olle Nordström
9.17
Boden FI
9.17
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Olle Nordström
31.08
Boden FI
31.08
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P15 1000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jonathan Olofsson
3:11.94
IFK Umeå
3:11.94
  P14 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
3:24.36
Tväråselets AIF
3:24.36
  P15 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3:24.49
Gällivare SK
3:24.49
  P14 2
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Daniel Spets
Daniel Spets 10, Nedre Soppero
3:35.99
Nedre Soppero IK
3:35.99
  P14 3
Överlång bana - odoserad
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
11.19
Tväråselets AIF
11.19
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Arvid Norén
1.40
Boden FI
1.40
PB
  
2Olle Nordström
1.40
Boden FI
1.40
  
1.261.291.321.371.401.43
Norénxooxxoooxxx
Nordströmxoooxoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hjalmar Rutqvist
5.27
IFK Umeå
5.27
PB
  
2Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
4.72
Tväråselets AIF
4.72
PB
  
3Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
4.30
  
4Olle Nordström
4.15
Boden FI
4.15
PB
  
5Arvid Norén
3.87
Boden FI
3.87
PB
  
Rutqvist5.27x5.05
Hellström4.644.714.724.64x4.55
Jungerstam4.254.234.304.173.924.29
Nordströmx4.15xx3.58x
Norén3.87xxxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
9.94
Tväråselets AIF
9.94
PB
  
Hellström9.90x9.77x9.759.94
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Arvid Norén
11.09
Boden FI
11.09
PB
  
2Laara-Issat Fjellgren
9.73
Gällivare SK
9.73
PB
  
Norén10.3510.679.2611.0910.8610.85
Fjellgren9.73xx9.479.048.90
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oliwer Rosbäck
16.29
IFK Umeå
16.29
PB
  
2Arvid Norén
12.14
Boden FI
12.14
PB
  
3Laara-Issat Fjellgren
8.86
Gällivare SK
8.86
  
Rosbäck13.4916.26x16.29xx
Norén10.2810.3512.1411.2611.06x
Fjellgren8.298.57x8.668.868.75
P14 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
8.33
Nedre Soppero IK
8.33
PB
  
2Harry Signal
8.35
IFK Umeå
8.35
  
3Erik Lundbäck
8.74
IFK Umeå
8.74
PB
  
3Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
8.74
Haparanda SKT
8.74
PB
  
5Jonathan Olofsson
8.79
IFK Umeå
8.79
  
6Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
9.28
Nedre Soppero IK
9.28
PB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
8.48
Nedre Soppero IK
8.48
q
  
2Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
8.81
Haparanda SKT
8.81
q
  
3Erik Lundbäck
8.95
IFK Umeå
8.95
PB
q
  
4Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
9.31
Nedre Soppero IK
9.31
=PB
q
  
5Oliver Karlsson
Oliver Karlsson 10, Gällivare SK
12.32
Gällivare SK
12.32
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Harry Signal
8.34
IFK Umeå
8.34
PB
q
  
2Jonathan Olofsson
8.90
IFK Umeå
8.90
q
  
3Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
9.32
  
4Daniel Spets
Daniel Spets 10, Nedre Soppero
9.41
Nedre Soppero IK
9.41
PB
  
5Malte Wirén
9.64
IFK Umeå
9.64
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Harry Signal
27.50
IFK Umeå
27.50
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Jonathan Olofsson
27.65
IFK Umeå
27.65
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Erik Lundbäck
28.22
IFK Umeå
28.22
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Arvid Wennberg
29.88
Luleå FIF
29.88
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
29.15
Haparanda SKT
29.15
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Arvid Lundblom
30.63
Morjärvs SK
30.63
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
31.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
31.43
Gällivare SK
31.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
29.17
Gällivare SK
29.17
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
32.24
Nedre Soppero IK
32.24
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
10.70
Gällivare SK
10.70
PB
  
2Arvid Wennberg
11.29
Luleå FIF
11.29
  
3Malte Wirén
12.18
IFK Umeå
12.18
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Harry Signal
1.67
IFK Umeå
1.67
PB
  
2Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
1.46
Nedre Soppero IK
1.46
=PB
  
3Sixten Lundqvist
1.43
Piteå IF
1.43
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.43
Gällivare SK
1.43
=PB
  
5Mile Edin
Mile Edin 10, Gällivare SK
1.40
Gällivare SK
1.40
PB
  
6Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
1.32
PB
  
7Malte Wirén
1.29
IFK Umeå
1.29
  
8Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
1.26
Gällivare SK
1.26
PB
  
1.21
1.49
1.26
1.60
1.29
1.67
1.32
1.70
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
Signal-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Lantto-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Lundqvisto
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Lindmarkxo
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Edin-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Bejstam-Zarino
o
o
o
xxx



Wiréno
o
xxo
xxx




Fjellgrenxo
xo
xxx





P14 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
2.16
Gällivare SK
2.16
PB
  
2Hannes Majanen
Hannes Majanen 10, Haparanda SKT
1.96
Haparanda SKT
1.96
  
3Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
1.86
PB
  
1.46
2.26
1.56
1.66
1.76
1.86
1.96
2.06
2.16
Lindmark-
xxx
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
Majanen-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Bejstam-Zarino
o
o
o
xo
xxx


P14 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Harry Signal
4.75
IFK Umeå
4.75
  
2Erik Lundbäck
4.48
IFK Umeå
4.48
PB
  
3Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
4.48
Nedre Soppero IK
4.48
  
4Arvid WennbergLuleå FIF
4.32
  
5Hannes Majanen
Hannes Majanen 10, Haparanda SKT
4.25
Haparanda SKT
4.25
  
6Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
3.84
Haparanda SKT
3.84
  
7Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3.76
Gällivare SK
3.76
  
8Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
3.69
  
9Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
3.66
Nedre Soppero IK
3.66
  
Oliver Karlsson
Oliver Karlsson 10, Gällivare SK
NM
Gällivare SK
NM
  
Signalx4.75x4.68
Lundbäck4.414.314.094.143.694.48
Lantto4.27x4.37x4.48x
Wennberg3.963.874.324.05xx
Majanen4.184.003.914.094.124.25
Rehnmark3.703.783.39x3.84x
Lindmark3.553.753.423.623.763.67
Pettersson3.563.393.693.503.663.63
Tjikkom3.66xx
Karlssonxxx
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
9.80
Nedre Soppero IK
9.80
  
2Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
8.48
PB
  
3Malte Wirén
8.03
IFK Umeå
8.03
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.82
Gällivare SK
7.82
PB
  
Lantto9.58x9.809.779.60x
Petterssonx8.418.487.947.997.91
Wirén7.787.807.59xx8.03
Lindmark6.617.397.517.717.827.67
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1William Franck
8.53
IFK Umeå
8.53
PB
  
2Erik Lundbäck
8.20
IFK Umeå
8.20
PB
  
3Torsten PetterssonBoden FI
7.98
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.66
Gällivare SK
7.66
PB
  
5Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
7.10
Nedre Soppero IK
7.10
PB
  
6Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
7.03
Gällivare SK
7.03
PB
  
7Axel Rehnmark
Axel Rehnmark 10, Haparanda SKT
6.74
Haparanda SKT
6.74
PB
  
Franck7.888.067.278.348.538.41
Lundbäck7.688.177.507.957.538.20
Pettersson7.817.017.087.327.637.98
Lindmark6.947.547.477.317.667.08
Tjikkom7.107.107.016.636.436.80
Fjellgrenx6.806.755.87x7.03
Rehnmark6.356.375.476.746.35x
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1William Franck
8.97
IFK Umeå
8.97
  
2Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
6.95
Gällivare SK
6.95
PB
  
3Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
6.64
Gällivare SK
6.64
PB
  
4Oliver Karlsson
Oliver Karlsson 10, Gällivare SK
5.16
Gällivare SK
5.16
  
Franck8.048.25xxx8.97
Fjellgren6.44xx6.84x6.95
Lindmark5.814.935.135.956.646.22
Karlsson5.164.86x4.254.054.34
P13 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Egon Johansson
8.70
Piteå IF
8.70
  
2Rio Berglund
8.74
Luleå FIF
8.74
PB
  
3Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
9.24
  
4Pontus Eriksson
9.50
Piteå IF
9.50
  
5Ture AnderssonLuleå FIF
9.98
  
6Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
10.26
Haparanda SKT
10.26
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Egon Johansson
8.63
Piteå IF
8.63
PB
q
  
2Rio Berglund
8.81
Luleå FIF
8.81
PB
q
  
3Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
9.13
PB
q
  
4Pontus Eriksson
9.65
Piteå IF
9.65
q
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Ture AnderssonLuleå FIF
9.89
q
  
2Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
10.07
Haparanda SKT
10.07
q
  
3Sixten Carré
10.27
Luleå FIF
10.27
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Egon Johansson
28.58
Piteå IF
28.58
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Rio Berglund
29.53
Luleå FIF
29.53
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sebastian Amnéus
30.64
IFK Umeå
30.64
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Pontus Eriksson
31.91
Piteå IF
31.91
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
31.64
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Ture Andersson
33.14
Luleå FIF
33.14
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
33.35
Haparanda SKT
33.35
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P13 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Rio Berglund
2:45.40
Luleå FIF
2:45.40
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Ture Andersson
2:45.56
Luleå FIF
2:45.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sebastian Amnéus
2:46.90
IFK Umeå
2:46.90
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Pontus Eriksson
2:47.79
Piteå IF
2:47.79
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
2:50.68
Haparanda SKT
2:50.68
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Egon Johansson
10.38
Piteå IF
10.38
PB
  
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
11.42
PB
  
3Pontus Eriksson
11.76
Piteå IF
11.76
PB
  
4Ture Andersson
12.73
Luleå FIF
12.73
  
5Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
12.94
Haparanda SKT
12.94
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Egon Johansson
1.27
Piteå IF
1.27
  
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
1.27
=PB
  
3Pontus Eriksson
1.16
Piteå IF
1.16
PB
  
1.011.061.111.161.211.241.271.30
Johansson----ooo
Nilsson-oooooxoxxx
Erikssonooooxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
2.06
Haparanda SKT
2.06
  
1.461.661.761.861.962.062.16
Bondeooooxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Egon Johansson
4.79
Piteå IF
4.79
PB
  
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
4.19
PB
  
3Pontus Eriksson
3.70
Piteå IF
3.70
SB
  
4Ture AnderssonLuleå FIF
3.67
  
5Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
3.19
Haparanda SKT
3.19
  
Johansson4.794.75xx3.074.57
Nilsson4.004.194.023.473.94x
Eriksson3.703.423.623.693.593.27
Andersson3.593.543.483.63x3.67
Bonde2.863.192.983.063.073.11
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sixten Strandberg
8.32
Piteå IF
8.32
PB
  
2Vilhelm NilssonLuleå FIF
6.82
PB
  
3Sixten Carré
4.95
Luleå FIF
4.95
PB
  
Strandberg8.32x7.758.288.057.90
Nilsson6.826.805.976.336.336.45
Carré4.684.954.524.434.704.49
P12 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Viktor Bladh
8.45
Piteå IF
8.45
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.33
  
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
9.54
Nedre Soppero IK
9.54
  
4Joshua Spets
Joshua Spets 12, Nedre Soppero
9.62
Nedre Soppero IK
9.62
  
5Tristan Fallström
9.67
Haparanda SKT
9.67
PB
  
6Hampus Wirén
9.75
IFK Umeå
9.75
PB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.30
q
  
2Joshua Spets
Joshua Spets 12, Nedre Soppero
9.56
Nedre Soppero IK
9.56
PB
q
  
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
9.58
Nedre Soppero IK
9.58
q
  
4Elis Berggren
9.84
Piteå IF
9.84
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Viktor Bladh
8.50
Piteå IF
8.50
q
  
2Tristan Fallström
9.70
Haparanda SKT
9.70
PB
q
  
3Hampus Wirén
9.80
IFK Umeå
9.80
=PB
q
  
4Natnael Dawit
Natnael Dawit 12, Haparanda SKT
12.05
Haparanda SKT
12.05
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Viktor Bladh
27.25
Piteå IF
27.25
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
30.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
33.81
Nedre Soppero IK
33.81
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Viktor SjögrenLuleå FIF
31.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Tristan Fallström
31.96
Haparanda SKT
31.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Natnael Dawit
Natnael Dawit 12, Haparanda SKT
40.23
Haparanda SKT
40.23
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P12 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hampus Wilhelmsson
2:43.85
Umedalens IF
2:43.85
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Elis Berggren
2:53.06
Piteå IF
2:53.06
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Tristan Fallström
2:57.56
Haparanda SKT
2:57.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Joshua Spets
Joshua Spets 12, Nedre Soppero
2:58.28
Nedre Soppero IK
2:58.28
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Viktor Sjögren
2:58.54
Luleå FIF
2:58.54
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
10.45
PB
  
2Viktor Bladh
10.85
Piteå IF
10.85
  
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
12.99
Nedre Soppero IK
12.99
PB
  
4Tristan Fallström
13.08
Haparanda SKT
13.08
PB
  
5Hampus Wirén
13.46
IFK Umeå
13.46
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Viktor Bladh
1.47
Piteå IF
1.47
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
1.39
  
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
1.39
Nedre Soppero IK
1.39
  
4Elis Berggren
1.24
Piteå IF
1.24
PB
  
5Hampus Wirén
1.16
IFK Umeå
1.16
  
1.06
1.36
1.11
1.39
1.16
1.42
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.47
1.27
1.50
1.30
1.33
Bladh-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Wilhelmsson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
xo
xo
o
xo
Björkevid-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Berggreno
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Wiréno
o
xxo
xxx




P12 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hampus Wirén
2.16
IFK Umeå
2.16
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
2.16
PB
  
1.26
2.16
1.46
2.26
1.56
1.66
1.76
1.86
1.96
2.06
Wirén-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
-
o
o
xo
Wilhelmssono
xxo
o
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Viktor Bladh
4.92
Piteå IF
4.92
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
4.16
  
3Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
4.05
Nedre Soppero IK
4.05
PB
  
4Tristan Fallström
3.69
Haparanda SKT
3.69
PB
  
5Viktor SjögrenLuleå FIF
3.55
PB
  
6Natnael Dawit
Natnael Dawit 12, Haparanda SKT
2.48
Haparanda SKT
2.48
  
Bladh4.544.474.594.924.804.55
Wilhelmsson4.033.903.993.874.044.16
Björkevid3.863.923.823.984.054.01
Fallström3.353.163.293.563.353.69
Sjögren3.553.163.392.87x3.29
Dawit2.352.362.052.302.482.39
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.31
  
2Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
8.52
Nedre Soppero IK
8.52
PB
  
Wilhelmsson8.568.799.219.31xx
Björkevid8.528.498.508.057.63x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tristan Fallström
7.60
Haparanda SKT
7.60
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
7.42
PB
  
3Viktor SjögrenLuleå FIF
7.29
PB
  
4Natnael Dawit
Natnael Dawit 12, Haparanda SKT
6.72
Haparanda SKT
6.72
PB
  
5Adrian Björkevid
Adrian Björkevid 12, Nedre Soppero
6.49
Nedre Soppero IK
6.49
PB
  
Fallström7.607.01x7.036.987.00
Wilhelmsson7.286.947.426.806.666.93
Sjögren7.247.297.257.086.816.58
Dawit6.27x5.845.965.256.72
Björkevid6.496.316.085.775.976.10
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Peter Franck
9.87
IFK Umeå
9.87
  
Franck9.599.87xxxx
M70 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
38.71
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M70 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
1.22
  
0.921.011.041.101.161.191.221.25
Westerlindooooxooxoxxx
M70 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
1.96
  
1.361.461.561.761.962.06
Westerlindxoxpooxxoxxx
M75 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Reino Olervo
36.18
IFK Umeå
36.18
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Nellie Wartanian
7.97
IFK Umeå
7.97
SB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
8.86
SB
  
3Felicia IsakssonStar SC
9.09
  
4Edith Hult
12.89
Luleå FIF
12.89
  K65 1
K 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
29.01
Haparanda SKT
29.01
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
29.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Elin Hammar
Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå
31.18
IFK Umeå
31.18
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Edith Hult
44.12
Luleå FIF
44.12
  K65 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
1:08.54
Gällivare SK
1:08.54
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 3000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Evelina Henriksson
9:59.39
IFK Umeå
9:59.39
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Rebecca Arnesson
11:28.69
IFK Växjö
11:28.69
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nellie Wartanian
9.31
IFK Umeå
9.31
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.62
Skellefteå AIK
1.62
PB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.53
=SB
  
1.421.471.501.531.561.591.621.64
Kågström-xo-ooxoxoxxx
Erlandssonoooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
2.66
Gällivare SK
2.66
  
2.262.362.462.562.662.76
Enerisooxxoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
4.23
Gällivare SK
4.23
  
2Felicia IsakssonStar SC
4.11
  
3Maja Lodwika
3.70
IFK Umeå
3.70
  
Eneris4.23x3.974.094.134.22
Isaksson3.80x4.113.89xx
Lodwika3.45x3.703.64xx
K Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Felicia IsakssonStar SC
9.31
PB
  
2Maja Lodwika
8.07
IFK Umeå
8.07
SB
  
Isaksson8.97x8.959.079.189.31
Lodwika8.07x7.748.077.438.00
K Kula     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
7.89
Gällivare SK
7.89
PB
  
2Evelina WallStar SC
7.89
PB
  
Enerisx7.41x7.427.857.89
Wall7.237.897.45xxx
K Vikt     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tova Lindbäck
10.56
Luleå FIF
10.56
PB
  
2Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
9.18
  
Lindbäckxx10.3010.56xx
Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson9.18xxxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.26
Haparanda SKT
3.26
  
2Tuva Weiland
3.16
Piteå IF
3.16
  
3Ylva Björnsjö
2.96
Huddinge AIS
2.96
  
2.862.963.063.163.263.36
Hannerfors-xooxxooxxx
Weiland--xxoxxoxxx
Björnsjöooxxx
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
NM
Skellefteå AIK
NM
  
Roseniusxxxxxx
F17 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.22
Skellefteå AIK
8.22
PB
  
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.46
SB
  
3Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
8.55
  
4Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
8.65
Haparanda SKT
8.65
SB
  
5Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.81
Haparanda SKT
10.81
SB
  
Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
DNS
Gällivare SK
DNS
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
1:05.16
Skellefteå AIK
1:05.16
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
1:05.41
Skellefteå AIK
1:05.41
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F17 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.56
=SB
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
1.53
Haparanda SKT
1.53
SB
  
3Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
1.32
Gällivare SK
1.32
  
1.27
1.59
1.32
1.37
1.42
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Jonsdotter-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Bojang-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Engforso
o
xxx





F17 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
2.66
Gällivare SK
2.66
PB
  
2.162.262.362.462.562.662.76
Engforsoooxxooxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
5.01
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
4.98
Haparanda SKT
4.98
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.93
Skellefteå AIK
4.93
  
4Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.55
Skellefteå AIK
4.55
  
5Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.52
Skellefteå AIK
4.52
  
6Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
4.29
Haparanda SKT
4.29
  
7Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
4.10
Gällivare SK
4.10
SB
  
8Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.06
Skellefteå AIK
4.06
  
Jonsdotter3.574.134.375.01x4.74
Bojang4.77xx4.983.094.76
Fridenborg4.91xxx4.93x
Berggren4.554.494.004.204.484.53
Aaro4.454.504.524.484.51x
Lundbäckxxx4.20x4.29
Engfors3.803.823.954.104.004.02
Lindgren4.063.933.923.953.894.02
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
10.47
Skellefteå AIK
10.47
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.98
Skellefteå AIK
9.98
SB
  
3Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.45
Skellefteå AIK
9.45
  
Berggren10.228.8910.2610.1810.3810.47
Fridenborg9.25x9.619.96x9.98
Aaro8.548.82x9.269.169.45
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.87
Skellefteå AIK
9.87
PB
  
2Milicia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
9.64
  
3Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.65
Skellefteå AIK
8.65
  
4Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
8.34
Gällivare SK
8.34
PB
  
5Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.14
  
6Ella Hagervall
7.77
IFK Umeå
7.77
  
7Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
7.56
Skellefteå AIK
7.56
  
8Maya Jakobsson
Maya Jakobsson 08, Gällivare SK
7.12
Gällivare SK
7.12
  
Berggren8.739.769.878.799.759.06
Hedman Sandberg9.649.429.549.519.27x
Aaro8.117.128.058.658.378.63
Mattsin6.936.876.58x7.858.34
Strandbergx7.898.14xxx
Hagervall7.417.697.337.157.417.77
Blom7.56x7.447.217.567.18
Jakobsson7.067.126.326.887.076.88
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
12.98
Haparanda SKT
12.98
PB
  
2Ella Hagervall
9.49
IFK Umeå
9.49
  
3Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
9.05
Gällivare SK
9.05
  
4Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.09
Skellefteå AIK
8.09
  
5Maya Jakobsson
Maya Jakobsson 08, Gällivare SK
6.50
Gällivare SK
6.50
  
Bojang11.3211.2911.8912.4112.9811.83
Hagervall7.88x8.298.338.039.49
Mattsin8.718.649.05xx9.01
Lindgren7.927.817.298.097.928.00
Jakobsson6.37x5.97x6.506.04
F15 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.32
Skellefteå AIK
8.32
  
2Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.65
Skellefteå AIK
8.65
  
3Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
8.69
PB
  
4Irma Granberg
8.90
IFK Umeå
8.90
  
5Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
9.05
  
6Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
9.09
HaparandaTornio TFC
9.09
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.58
Skellefteå AIK
8.58
q
  
2Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
8.80
=PB
q
  
3Irma Granberg
8.89
IFK Umeå
8.89
q
  
4Irma Bjurdamm
9.26
IFK Umeå
9.26
PB
  
5Thea Thafvelin
9.28
IFK Umeå
9.28
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.32
Skellefteå AIK
8.32
q
  
2Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
8.86
PB
q
  
3Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
9.00
HaparandaTornio TFC
9.00
q
  
4Maya Ahlin
Maya Ahlin 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.70
Skellefteå AIK
9.70
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
28.13
Skellefteå AIK
28.13
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
30.67
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Thea Thafvelin
30.93
IFK Umeå
30.93
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Irma Bjurdamm
31.90
IFK Umeå
31.90
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Julia Salonen
Julia Salonen 09, Haparanda SKT
35.23
Haparanda SKT
35.23
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F15 1000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Julia Olofsson
3:29.66
IFK Umeå
3:29.66
  F14 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Thea Thafvelin
3:29.69
IFK Umeå
3:29.69
  F15 1
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Svea Andersson-Junkka
3:37.46
IFK Umeå
3:37.46
  F14 2
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
3:43.24
Gällivare SK
3:43.24
  F14 3
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Fanny Barchéus
3:47.24
Boden FI
3:47.24
  F14 4
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Irma Bjurdamm
3:49.93
IFK Umeå
3:49.93
  F15 2
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
4:10.64
Nedre Soppero IK
4:10.64
  F15 3
Överlång bana - odoserad
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Irma Granberg
10.39
IFK Umeå
10.39
  
2Thea Thafvelin
11.55
IFK Umeå
11.55
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.50
Skellefteå AIK
1.50
PB
  
2Mira Åberg
1.35
Luleå FIF
1.35
  
3Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.26
Skellefteå AIK
1.26
=PB
  
1.16
1.44
1.21
1.47
1.26
1.50
1.29
1.53
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
Pettersson-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Åberg-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Lundgreno
o
o
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
2.72
PB
  
2Mira Åberg
2.36
Luleå FIF
2.36
  
3Agnes Niskala Blick
2.26
Haparanda SKT
2.26
PB
  
4Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
2.26
HaparandaTornio TFC
2.26
SB
  
5Irma Bjurdamm
1.76
IFK Umeå
1.76
  
Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
NH
Skellefteå AIK
NH
  
1.56
2.36
1.66
2.46
1.76
2.72
1.86
2.81
1.96
2.06
2.16
2.26
Aidanpää-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Åberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Niskala Blick-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Kumpula-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
Bjurdammo
xo
xo
xxx




Lindgren-
-
-
xxx




F15 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
5.43
Skellefteå AIK
5.43
PB
  
2Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.77
Skellefteå AIK
4.77
  
3Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
4.45
  
4Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
4.42
PB
  
5Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.15
Skellefteå AIK
4.15
PB
  
6Nelli Kumpula
Nelli Kumpula 09, HaparandaTornio
3.99
HaparandaTornio TFC
3.99
  
7Agnes Niskala Blick
3.79
Haparanda SKT
3.79
PB
  
8Maya Ahlin
Maya Ahlin 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.74
Skellefteå AIK
3.74
  
9Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
3.31
Nedre Soppero IK
3.31
  
10Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
3.28
Gällivare SK
3.28
  
Pettersson5.215.36x5.125.385.43
Stenlund4.754.484.614.464.524.77
Fagerqvist4.304.284.454.174.374.33
Strömbergx4.24xx4.204.42
Lindgren4.154.094.09xxx
Kumpula3.99xx3.833.843.97
Niskala Blickx3.49xx3.79x
Ahlin3.643.563.613.553.743.66
Åströmx3.31x
Segerlund2.793.253.28
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
11.45
Skellefteå AIK
11.45
  
2Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.86
PB
  
3Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.44
Skellefteå AIK
9.44
PB
  
4Mira Åberg
9.17
Luleå FIF
9.17
PB
  
5Agnes Niskala Blick
8.20
Haparanda SKT
8.20
PB
  
6Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
8.05
Nedre Soppero IK
8.05
PB
  
7Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
7.95
Skellefteå AIK
7.95
=PB
  
Pettersson10.8510.9811.0110.8511.1711.45
Strömberg8.649.309.199.259.399.86
Lindgren8.919.329.449.229.209.35
Åberg8.828.99x8.948.799.17
Niskala Blickx7.967.81xx8.20
Åströmx8.057.907.587.51x
Lundgren7.747.957.627.56xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.85
  
2Mira Åberg
8.78
Luleå FIF
8.78
PB
  
3Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
8.71
PB
  
4Elsa Åström
Elsa Åström 09, Nedre Soppero
6.81
Nedre Soppero IK
6.81
PB
  
5Tova Segerlund
Tova Segerlund 09, Gällivare SK
5.79
Gällivare SK
5.79
PB
  
Strömberg9.859.439.469.209.459.40
Åberg8.127.078.788.057.818.34
Aidanpää8.498.718.108.158.117.42
Åström6.546.096.236.326.626.81
Segerlund5.105.795.565.055.064.93
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
9.37
PB
  
2Mira Åberg
8.56
Luleå FIF
8.56
  
3Ellen Möller
Ellen Möller 09, Skellefteå AIK
7.95
Skellefteå AIK
7.95
  
Aidanpää8.649.37xxx
Åbergxxx8.56xx
Möller7.957.497.627.557.597.37
F14 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Julia Olofsson
8.75
IFK Umeå
8.75
PB
  
2Elvira Brännström
8.78
Haparanda SKT
8.78
SB
  
3Lisa HedströmStar SC
8.91
PB
  
4Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
8.98
Gällivare SK
8.98
  
5Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.99
  
6Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
9.11
Nedre Soppero IK
9.11
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Elvira Brännström
8.83
Haparanda SKT
8.83
=SB
q
  
2Julia Olofsson
8.89
IFK Umeå
8.89
q
  
3Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
9.05
Nedre Soppero IK
9.05
PB
q
  
4Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
9.12
Gällivare SK
9.12
  
5Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
9.91
Gällivare SK
9.91
PB
  
6Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
10.50
Gällivare SK
10.50
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.94
q
  
2Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
8.99
Gällivare SK
8.99
q
  
3Lisa HedströmStar SC
9.06
q
  
4Sigrid Styrman
9.26
IFK Umeå
9.26
  
5Minnah Lindvall
Minnah Lindvall 10, Gällivare SK
9.59
Gällivare SK
9.59
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Julia Olofsson
29.05
IFK Umeå
29.05
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Elvira Brännström
29.63
Haparanda SKT
29.63
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
30.12
Gällivare SK
30.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
30.16
Gällivare SK
30.16
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
31.43
Nedre Soppero IK
31.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Minnah Lindvall
Minnah Lindvall 10, Gällivare SK
32.23
Gällivare SK
32.23
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
32.50
Skellefteå AIK
32.50
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
33.04
Skellefteå AIK
33.04
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lisa HedströmStar SC
10.33
  
2Minnah Lindvall
Minnah Lindvall 10, Gällivare SK
11.59
Gällivare SK
11.59
PB
  
3Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
11.73
Skellefteå AIK
11.73
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lisa HedströmStar SC
1.42
  
2Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.32
Skellefteå AIK
1.32
PB
  
3Minnah Lindvall
Minnah Lindvall 10, Gällivare SK
1.21
Gällivare SK
1.21
PB
  
1.06
1.42
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.37
Hedström-
o
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Pettersson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Lindvallo
o
o
o
xxx



F14 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elvira Brännström
2.16
Haparanda SKT
2.16
PB
  
1.661.761.861.962.062.162.26
Brännströmxoooxoooxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
4.47
Gällivare SK
4.47
PB
  
2Lisa HedströmStar SC
4.27
  
3Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
4.18
Gällivare SK
4.18
  
4Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
4.03
  
5Elvira Brännström
3.96
Haparanda SKT
3.96
PB
  
6Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
3.85
Gällivare SK
3.85
PB
  
7Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.81
Skellefteå AIK
3.81
  
8Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.80
Skellefteå AIK
3.80
PB
  
9Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
3.10
Gällivare SK
3.10
  
10Minnah Lindvall
Minnah Lindvall 10, Gällivare SK
3.07
Gällivare SK
3.07
PB
  
Engman4.234.234.344.314.304.47
Hedström4.064.254.134.104.274.22
Waara3.813.864.083.804.183.90
Andersson-Junkka3.833.723.99x4.03
Brännström3.753.823.693.843.933.96
Persson3.513.393.853.453.663.63
Pettersson3.743.463.533.53x3.81
Forslund3.673.753.783.683.803.76
Mattsin2.953.102.82
Lindvall3.072.753.02
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.01
  
2Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
8.42
Gällivare SK
8.42
PB
  
3Julia Olofsson
8.42
IFK Umeå
8.42
PB
  
4Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
6.88
Gällivare SK
6.88
PB
  
Andersson-Junkka9.018.428.598.578.698.95
Waarax8.198.318.298.398.42
Olofsson8.127.968.168.248.178.42
Perssonx6.886.666.436.64x
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
8.28
Nedre Soppero IK
8.28
PB
  
2Sigrid Styrman
7.27
IFK Umeå
7.27
  
3Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
7.11
Skellefteå AIK
7.11
  
4Sara Eriksson
7.02
Boden FI
7.02
PB
  
5Julia Olofsson
6.90
IFK Umeå
6.90
  
6Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
6.82
Gällivare SK
6.82
PB
  
7Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
6.40
Gällivare SK
6.40
  
8Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
5.96
Gällivare SK
5.96
PB
  
9Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
5.06
Gällivare SK
5.06
  
Lundström8.287.556.82x6.706.42
Styrman7.227.167.276.816.557.23
Pettersson6.096.216.907.077.116.86
Eriksson7.025.605.966.596.356.52
Olofsson6.476.786.736.686.906.76
Engman6.136.546.606.396.646.82
Waara6.335.996.406.096.21x
Mattsin5.425.285.665.965.275.35
Persson5.06x5.03
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Sara Eriksson
6.62
Boden FI
6.62
  
Eriksson5.57xx6.546.626.33
F13 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.66
Piteå IF
8.66
  
2Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
8.72
Gällivare SK
8.72
PB
  
3Juni Andersson
Juni Andersson 11, Gällivare SK
8.86
Gällivare SK
8.86
  
4Saga Simone Willerslev
8.96
Gällivare SK
8.96
  
5Lilly Josefsson
9.00
Piteå IF
9.00
=PB
  
6Nourelhouda Bensalem
9.30
Gällivare SK
9.30
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.66
Piteå IF
8.66
q
  
2Nourelhouda Bensalem
8.87
Gällivare SK
8.87
PB
q
  
3Agnes Ejerfors
9.12
Piteå IF
9.12
PB
  
4Selma Sundqvist
9.76
Boden FI
9.76
PB
  
5Elvina Bergkvist
10.25
Boden FI
10.25
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
8.80
Gällivare SK
8.80
q
  
2Saga Simone Willerslev
8.93
Gällivare SK
8.93
PB
q
  
3Thelma Rantapää
Thelma Rantapää 11, Gällivare SK
9.34
Gällivare SK
9.34
PB
  
4Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
9.54
Haparanda SKT
9.54
PB
  
5Ebba Salonen
Ebba Salonen 11, Haparanda SKT
10.27
Haparanda SKT
10.27
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Juni Andersson
Juni Andersson 11, Gällivare SK
8.95
Gällivare SK
8.95
q
  
2Lilly Josefsson
9.05
Piteå IF
9.05
q
  
3Olivia BergströmBoden FI
9.35
PB
  
4Hanna Andersson
9.74
Piteå IF
9.74
  
5Cornelia EnströmBoden FI
9.90
PB
  
6Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
10.27
Gällivare SK
10.27
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
29.02
Piteå IF
29.02
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Saga Simone Willerslev
30.27
Gällivare SK
30.27
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Nourelhouda Bensalem
30.83
Gällivare SK
30.83
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
31.19
Gällivare SK
31.19
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
29.67
Haparanda SKT
29.67
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Agnes Ejerfors
30.98
Piteå IF
30.98
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Olivia Bergström
32.42
Boden FI
32.42
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Hanna Andersson
32.76
Piteå IF
32.76
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Ebba Salonen
Ebba Salonen 11, Haparanda SKT
34.17
Haparanda SKT
34.17
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Elvina Bergkvist
34.96
Boden FI
34.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Eevi Virkkala
Eevi Virkkala 11, Haparanda SKT
35.76
Haparanda SKT
35.76
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
32.96
Haparanda SKT
32.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Selma Sundqvist
33.16
Boden FI
33.16
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
35.48
Gällivare SK
35.48
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F13 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Juni Andersson
Juni Andersson 11, Gällivare SK
2:40.72
Gällivare SK
2:40.72
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Tuva Ljungwe
2:43.17
Piteå IF
2:43.17
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Agnes Ejerfors
2:51.94
Piteå IF
2:51.94
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
2:54.68
Haparanda SKT
2:54.68
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Olivia Bergström
2:55.37
Boden FI
2:55.37
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Selma Sundqvist
3:10.59
Boden FI
3:10.59
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Elvina Bergkvist
3:10.83
Boden FI
3:10.83
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
8Eevi Virkkala
Eevi Virkkala 11, Haparanda SKT
3:18.55
Haparanda SKT
3:18.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
10.39
Haparanda SKT
10.39
=PB
  
2Lilly Josefsson
10.99
Piteå IF
10.99
  
3Nourelhouda Bensalem
11.55
Gällivare SK
11.55
  
4Hanna Andersson
12.26
Piteå IF
12.26
PB
  
5Olivia Bergström
12.59
Boden FI
12.59
  
6Elvina Bergkvist
12.75
Boden FI
12.75
SB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
1.45
Piteå IF
1.45
PB
  
2Lilly Josefsson
1.39
Piteå IF
1.39
  
3Saga Simone Willerslev
1.36
Gällivare SK
1.36
=PB
  
3Nourelhouda Bensalem
1.36
Gällivare SK
1.36
  
5Agnes Kieri
1.36
Luleå FIF
1.36
PB
  
6Elvina Bergkvist
1.33
Boden FI
1.33
PB
  
7Selma Sundqvist
1.30
Boden FI
1.30
PB
  
8Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
1.21
Gällivare SK
1.21
  
9Cornelia EnströmBoden FI
1.21
PB
  
10Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
1.21
Skellefteå AIK
1.21
  
11Alicia Prohaska
1.16
Piteå IF
1.16
PB
  
11Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
1.16
Haparanda SKT
1.16
  
13Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
1.16
Haparanda SKT
1.16
PB
  
14Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
1.16
Haparanda SKT
1.16
=PB
  
1.01
1.33
1.06
1.36
1.11
1.39
1.16
1.42
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.27
1.30
Gebing-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxo
o
o
o
Josefsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
Simone Willerslev-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Bensalem-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Kieri-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
Bergkvist-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
xo
o
Sundqvist-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Blomstam-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Enström-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Bystedt-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxx


Prohaska-
o
o
o
xxx



Tuisku-
o
o
o
xxx



Sahlmano
o
xo
xo
xxx



Klippmarko
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



F13 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lilly Josefsson
2.66
Piteå IF
2.66
PB
  
2Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
2.16
Haparanda SKT
2.16
PB
  
3Saga Simone Willerslev
1.66
Gällivare SK
1.66
  
4Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
1.66
Haparanda SKT
1.66
  
1.36
2.16
1.46
2.26
1.56
2.36
1.66
2.56
1.76
2.66
1.86
2.70
1.96
2.06
Josefsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
Tuisku-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Simone Willerslev-
o
o
o
xxx



Klippmarkxo
o
o
o
xxx



F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Saga Simone Willerslev
4.74
Gällivare SK
4.74
PB
  
2Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
4.66
Gällivare SK
4.66
PB
  
3Lilly Josefsson
4.65
Piteå IF
4.65
PB
  
4Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
4.64
Piteå IF
4.64
  
5Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
4.48
Haparanda SKT
4.48
  
6Agnes Ejerfors
4.22
Piteå IF
4.22
PB
  
7Selma Sundqvist
4.12
Boden FI
4.12
PB
  
8Nourelhouda Bensalem
4.06
Gällivare SK
4.06
  
9Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
3.86
Haparanda SKT
3.86
PB
  
10Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
3.81
Haparanda SKT
3.81
  
11Thelma Rantapää
Thelma Rantapää 11, Gällivare SK
3.78
Gällivare SK
3.78
  
12Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.77
Skellefteå AIK
3.77
  
13Hanna Andersson
3.77
Piteå IF
3.77
PB
  
14Celine StrandbergLuleå FIF
3.72
PB
  
15Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
3.70
Haparanda SKT
3.70
PB
  
16Olivia BergströmBoden FI
3.50
  
17Ebba Salonen
Ebba Salonen 11, Haparanda SKT
3.49
Haparanda SKT
3.49
PB
  
18Alicia Prohaska
3.46
Piteå IF
3.46
  
19Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
3.34
Gällivare SK
3.34
PB
  
20Eevi Virkkala
Eevi Virkkala 11, Haparanda SKT
3.33
Haparanda SKT
3.33
PB
  
21Saga Nyström
Saga Nyström 11, Gällivare SK
3.14
Gällivare SK
3.14
PB
  
Simone Willerslev4.494.504.514.534.644.74
Blomstam4.464.324.524.094.384.66
Josefsson4.304.294.434.264.284.65
Gebing4.314.274.294.514.534.64
Kylmämaa4.424.394.214.124.384.48
Ejerfors3.844.223.893.964.094.08
Sundqvist3.384.123.91x3.944.04
Bensalem3.513.924.064.053.953.85
Sahlman3.733.863.73
Tuisku3.813.803.60
Rantapää3.773.773.78
Bystedt3.593.773.69
Andersson3.773.303.65
Strandberg3.633.723.60
Klippmark3.173.153.70
Bergström3.333.483.50
Salonen3.443.353.49
Prohaska3.393.46x
Henriksson3.152.973.34
Virkkala3.283.333.26
Nyström3.013.142.99
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Saga Simone Willerslev
10.21
Gällivare SK
10.21
PB
  
2Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
8.80
Gällivare SK
8.80
PB
  
3Agnes Ejerfors
8.66
Piteå IF
8.66
PB
  
4Nourelhouda Bensalem
8.55
Gällivare SK
8.55
PB
  
5Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
8.41
Haparanda SKT
8.41
PB
  
6Selma Sundqvist
8.23
Boden FI
8.23
PB
  
7Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
8.21
Haparanda SKT
8.21
PB
  
8Hanna Andersson
8.07
Piteå IF
8.07
PB
  
9Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
7.58
Gällivare SK
7.58
PB
  
Simone Willerslevx9.199.609.229.5110.21
Blomstam8.32x8.468.358.648.80
Ejerfors8.418.298.458.668.218.41
Bensalemx8.277.388.388.55x
Tuisku7.747.967.988.418.208.25
Sundqvist7.958.15x8.23x8.02
Klippmark7.927.978.108.017.898.21
Andersson7.978.048.077.787.818.01
Henriksson7.587.377.35
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Thelma Rantapää
Thelma Rantapää 11, Gällivare SK
9.97
Gällivare SK
9.97
PB
  
2Nova Blomstam
Nova Blomstam 11, Gällivare SK
9.88
Gällivare SK
9.88
PB
  
3Saga Nyström
Saga Nyström 11, Gällivare SK
9.75
Gällivare SK
9.75
PB
  
4Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
9.23
Piteå IF
9.23
PB
  
5Nourelhouda Bensalem
8.48
Gällivare SK
8.48
PB
  
6Hanna Andersson
8.39
Piteå IF
8.39
PB
  
7Agnes Ejerfors
7.62
Piteå IF
7.62
PB
  
8Olivia BergströmBoden FI
7.45
PB
  
9Celine StrandbergLuleå FIF
7.30
PB
  
10Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
7.00
Gällivare SK
7.00
PB
  
11Ebba Salonen
Ebba Salonen 11, Haparanda SKT
6.90
Haparanda SKT
6.90
PB
  
12Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
6.82
Haparanda SKT
6.82
  
13Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
6.72
Haparanda SKT
6.72
  
14Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
6.68
Skellefteå AIK
6.68
PB
  
15Jemina Sahlman
Jemina Sahlman 11, Haparanda SKT
6.34
Haparanda SKT
6.34
PB
  
16Eevi Virkkala
Eevi Virkkala 11, Haparanda SKT
5.40
Haparanda SKT
5.40
PB
  
Rantapää8.579.979.079.658.709.25
Blomstam8.589.239.889.029.259.12
Nyström8.529.029.068.729.758.99
Gebing7.027.597.628.159.238.07
Bensalem7.197.708.307.858.308.48
Andersson7.858.398.138.248.217.92
Ejerfors6.907.626.717.077.307.31
Bergström7.436.606.556.027.456.50
Strandberg7.117.30x
Henriksson6.987.006.01
Salonen6.486.906.31
Tuisku5.996.746.82
Klippmark6.186.026.72
Bystedt6.556.526.68
Sahlman5.736.345.64
Virkkala5.344.805.40
F12 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Felicia Lundberg
9.45
IFK Umeå
9.45
  
2Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
9.54
Nedre Soppero IK
9.54
PB
  
3Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
9.60
Haparanda SKT
9.60
  
4Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
9.69
Haparanda SKT
9.69
PB
  
5Engla SandbergLuleå FIF
9.72
  
6Lisa Edelbro
9.95
Luleå FIF
9.95
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
9.81
Nedre Soppero IK
9.81
q
  
2Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
9.85
Haparanda SKT
9.85
q
  
3Vilma SondermannLuleå FIF
10.40
PB
  
4Idun Koivumaa
10.78
Boden FI
10.78
PB
  
5Novalie Holmkvist
11.28
IFK Umeå
11.28
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
9.78
Haparanda SKT
9.78
q
  
2Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
9.97
Nedre Soppero IK
9.97
  
3Stella Olsson
10.42
Luleå FIF
10.42
  
4Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
10.43
  
5Alice LundkvistLuleå FIF
11.55
PB
  
6Li Johansson
11.80
Luleå FIF
11.80
SB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Felicia Lundberg
9.42
IFK Umeå
9.42
PB
q
  
2Engla SandbergLuleå FIF
9.74
q
  
3Lisa Edelbro
9.76
Luleå FIF
9.76
PB
q
  
4Leia BäckströmLuleå FIF
10.18
PB
  
5Ellie Forsberg
10.52
Boden FI
10.52
  
6Lilly Englund
11.53
Boden FI
11.53
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Novalie Holmkvist
29.83
IFK Umeå
29.83
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Felicia Lundberg
31.90
IFK Umeå
31.90
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
32.88
Haparanda SKT
32.88
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
33.23
Nedre Soppero IK
33.23
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
33.19
Nedre Soppero IK
33.19
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Engla Sandberg
33.72
Luleå FIF
33.72
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
36.61
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Lisa Edelbro
34.37
Luleå FIF
34.37
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Ellie Forsberg
36.50
Boden FI
36.50
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Idun Koivumaa
37.29
Boden FI
37.29
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
32.67
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Leia BäckströmLuleå FIF
35.03
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Vilma SondermannLuleå FIF
36.20
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F12 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Engla Sandberg
3:02.30
Luleå FIF
3:02.30
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Meja Löfstedt
Meja Löfstedt 12, Skellefteå AIK
3:09.23
Skellefteå AIK
3:09.23
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Elina Sundström
3:14.52
Luleå FIF
3:14.52
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Vilma Sondermann
3:15.16
Luleå FIF
3:15.16
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Ellie Forsberg
3:18.44
Boden FI
3:18.44
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Li JohanssonLuleå FIF
DNF
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
11.53
  
2Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
11.85
Haparanda SKT
11.85
PB
  
3Felicia Lundberg
11.86
IFK Umeå
11.86
PB
  
4Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
12.02
Nedre Soppero IK
12.02
PB
  
5Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
12.52
Nedre Soppero IK
12.52
PB
  
6Lisa Edelbro
14.72
Luleå FIF
14.72
  
7Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
15.69
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
11.90
Haparanda SKT
11.90
PB
q
  
2Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
12.73
Nedre Soppero IK
12.73
q
  
3Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
14.48
q
  
4Vilma SondermannLuleå FIF
14.84
PB
  
5Idun Koivumaa
15.43
Boden FI
15.43
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
11.33
PB
q
  
2Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
12.03
Nedre Soppero IK
12.03
PB
q
  
3Lisa Edelbro
14.63
Luleå FIF
14.63
SB
q
  
4Li Johansson
14.84
Luleå FIF
14.84
SB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Vendela IsakssonLuleå FIF
1.33
PB
  
2Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
1.33
Nedre Soppero IK
1.33
PB
  
3Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
1.24
Nedre Soppero IK
1.24
PB
  
4Novalie Holmkvist
1.21
IFK Umeå
1.21
  
5Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
1.21
Haparanda SKT
1.21
  
6Lisa Edelbro
1.16
Luleå FIF
1.16
PB
  
6Alice LundkvistLuleå FIF
1.16
PB
  
8Idun Koivumaa
1.16
Boden FI
1.16
PB
  
9Stella Olsson
1.11
Luleå FIF
1.11
SB
  
10Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
1.06
  
1.01
1.33
1.06
1.36
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
Isaksson-
o
-
xxx
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
Dahlberg-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Baltzari-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Holmkvist-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Brännström-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Edelbro-
o
o
o
xxx



Lundkvisto
o
o
o
xxx



Koivumaao
o
xo
o
xxx



Olssono
o
o
xxx




Sundström-
o
xxx





F12 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
1.66
Haparanda SKT
1.66
PB
  
2Elin Bonde
Elin Bonde 12, Haparanda SKT
1.56
Haparanda SKT
1.56
PB
  
1.161.261.361.461.561.661.76
Brännström---ooxoxxx
Bondeoooooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Felicia Lundberg
4.06
IFK Umeå
4.06
PB
  
2Lillian PetterssonBoden FI
4.03
PB
  
3Novalie Holmkvist
3.99
IFK Umeå
3.99
PB
  
4Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
3.87
Nedre Soppero IK
3.87
PB
  
5Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
3.69
Haparanda SKT
3.69
PB
  
6Leia BäckströmLuleå FIF
3.59
PB
  
7Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
3.56
Nedre Soppero IK
3.56
PB
  
8Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
3.49
  
9Lisa Edelbro
3.45
Luleå FIF
3.45
PB
  
10Engla SandbergLuleå FIF
3.28
  
11Ellie Forsberg
3.27
Boden FI
3.27
  
12Vilma SondermannLuleå FIF
3.18
PB
  
13Idun Koivumaa
3.14
Boden FI
3.14
  
14Li Johansson
2.91
Luleå FIF
2.91
PB
  
Lundberg3.873.954.06x3.894.04
Pettersson3.793.714.033.954.003.78
Holmkvist3.693.993.853.833.983.96
Baltzari3.373.543.683.873.733.87
Brännström3.343.693.673.623.513.44
Bäckström3.333.563.443.433.453.59
Dahlberg3.413.503.513.423.563.39
Sundström1.593.493.203.423.261.76
Edelbro3.083.223.45
Sandberg3.213.153.28
Forsberg3.092.953.27
Sondermann3.183.113.10
Koivumaa3.023.142.90
Johansson2.762.692.91
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
8.15
Nedre Soppero IK
8.15
PB
  
2Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
7.43
PB
  
3Engla SandbergLuleå FIF
7.28
PB
  
4Ellie Forsberg
7.16
Boden FI
7.16
PB
  
Baltzari7.677.657.827.938.028.15
Sundströmx7.396.907.295.727.43
Sandbergx7.107.026.927.287.20
Forsberg6.986.747.085.87x7.16
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Astrid Rehnmark
Astrid Rehnmark 12, Haparanda SKT
8.23
Haparanda SKT
8.23
PB
  
2Stella Olsson
8.00
Luleå FIF
8.00
PB
  
3Felicia Lundberg
7.31
IFK Umeå
7.31
  
4Stella Wärja
7.10
Piteå IF
7.10
  
5Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
7.09
Haparanda SKT
7.09
PB
  
6Lisa Edelbro
6.84
Luleå FIF
6.84
PB
  
7Elina SundströmLuleå FIF
6.83
PB
  
8Novalie Holmkvist
6.28
IFK Umeå
6.28
  
9Nora Dahlberg
Nora Dahlberg 12, Nedre Soppero
6.21
Nedre Soppero IK
6.21
  
10Rio Baltzari
Rio Baltzari 12, Nedre Soppero
5.72
Nedre Soppero IK
5.72
  
11Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
5.53
Haparanda SKT
5.53
  
12Ellie Forsberg
5.12
Boden FI
5.12
  
13Engla SandbergLuleå FIF
4.98
  
14Idun Koivumaa
4.50
Boden FI
4.50
  
Rehnmark7.387.117.607.898.237.43
Olsson7.687.576.587.717.538.00
Lundberg6.716.377.316.597.147.02
Wärja7.106.597.096.716.946.83
Mogemark6.166.016.386.347.096.96
Edelbro6.726.196.176.836.846.53
Sundström6.736.836.216.446.14x
Holmkvist5.956.285.505.935.646.01
Dahlberg6.215.634.80
Baltzarix5.72x
Brännström5.255.385.53
Forsberg4.985.085.12
Sandberg4.864.714.98
Koivumaa4.50x4.50
K60 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eva-Lena BergkvistPiteå IF
1.25
  
1.161.191.221.251.28
Bergkvistoxooxoxxx
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Eva-Lena BergkvistPiteå IF
7.88
  
Bergkvist7.267.147.857.73x7.88
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Eva-Lena Bergkvist
13.39
Piteå IF
13.39
PB NR60
  
Bergkvist12.3912.5713.2912.9413.3912.44
K65 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Edith Hult
1.01
Luleå FIF
1.01
PB
  
0.920.950.981.011.04
Hultoooxxoxxx
K65 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Edith Hult
2.61
Luleå FIF
2.61
SB
  
Hult2.582.602.502.61xx