0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 115 (47+68)   Starter: 290 (105+185)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Linköpings GIF
7.42
Linköpings GIF
7.42
SB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
7.50
PB
  
3Simon Strand
7.64
Högby IF
7.64
SB
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
7.92
PB
  
5Mohammed SalehHögby IF
7.93
PB
  
6Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.15
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Linköpings GIF
23.84
Linköpings GIF
23.84
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
23.93
PB
  
3Nemo Nerg
24.92
KA 2 IF
24.92
PB
  
4Mohammed Saleh
25.94
Högby IF
25.94
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
4:08.99
PB
  
2Max Petersson
4:13.95
KA 2 IF
4:13.95
PB
  
3Jona Lindman
4:17.06
KA 2 IF
4:17.06
PB
  
4Kristoffer Karlsson
4:17.19
UF Contact
4:17.19
PB
  
5Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
4:58.84
PB
  
6Jannike Ottosson
5:24.64
T Blekinge LF
5:24.64
PB
  
K 1
Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Strand
1.64
Högby IF
1.64
PB
  
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.641.70
Strandoooooxxooxxp
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.46
FIK Färjestaden
10.46
SB
  
2Simon Strand
10.02
Högby IF
10.02
SB
  
Schütz9.8410.3311.14x9.8610.46
Strand10.019.9710.039.7510.0010.02
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
13.48
PB
  
Teglbjaerg12.7712.9813.1013.4812.76x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.57
FIK Färjestaden
15.57
SB
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
15.27
FIK Färjestaden
15.27
PB
  
Ejderstedt13.78x13.8715.5714.53x
Esberg14.86x15.2714.6514.62x
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Pousette
8.46
FIF Gnistan
8.46
PB
  
2Kacper KryńskiFIF Gnistan
9.23
PB
  
3Eskil Eriksson
9.72
FIF Gnistan
9.72
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
25.30
PB
  
2Philip Hansmar
26.11
Höörs IS
26.11
  
3Anton Pousette
27.16
FIF Gnistan
27.16
PB
  
4Kacper Kryński
30.96
FIF Gnistan
30.96
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
3:04.60
PB
  
2Eskil Eriksson
3:53.16
FIF Gnistan
3:53.16
PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
3:53.80
Eslövs AI
3:53.80
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip HansmarHöörs IS
9.46
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Pousette
1.51
FIF Gnistan
1.51
PB
  
2Kacper KryńskiFIF Gnistan
1.42
PB
  
1.291.341.381.421.451.481.511.54
Pousette--oooooxxx
Kryńskioxoooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
3.62
FIK Färjestaden
3.62
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
3.52
IFK Växjö
3.52
PB
  
3.023.123.223.323.423.523.62
Schützooooxoxoxxo
Jedhammarxxoxxoxoooxxoxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
12.68
FIK Färjestaden
12.68
PB
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.85
PB
  
Schütz12.1212.4210.7111.8512.0912.68
Johansson6.226.285.876.856.646.63
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.56
PB
  
2Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.69
PB
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.86
  
4August LindberghKA 2 IF
8.96
=PB
  
5Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.08
  
6Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.42
PB
  
7Elliot Croner
9.78
Kalmar SK
9.78
  
8Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
10.01
FIK Färjestaden
10.01
  
Heat 1
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.71
PB
q
  
2Elwin SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.95
PB
q
  
3Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.50
SB
q
  
4Elliot TryggIF UDD
9.87
PB
  
5Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
10.01
PB
  
6Felix KjellbergIF Udd
10.13
PB
  
7Jonathan HjelmKA 2 IF
11.13
SB
  
Heat 2
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.57
PB
q
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
8.83
PB
q
  
3August LindberghKA 2 IF
8.96
PB
q
  
4Elliot Croner
9.65
Kalmar SK
9.65
PB
q
  
5Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
9.77
FIK Färjestaden
9.77
SB
q
  
6Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
9.95
PB
  
7Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
10.10
PB
  
8Melvin Josefsson
Melvin Josefsson 12, Färjestaden
10.20
FIK Färjestaden
10.20
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
27.71
PB
  
2Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
29.16
PB
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
29.86
PB
  
Final B
1Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
32.61
PB
  
2Elliot TryggIF UDD
34.29
PB
  
3Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
35.86
PB
  
Final C
1Melvin Josefsson
Melvin Josefsson 12, Färjestaden
33.68
FIK Färjestaden
33.68
PB
  
2Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
34.19
PB
  
3Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
34.48
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
2:34.10
PB
  
2August LindberghKA 2 IF
2:35.16
PB
  
3Nils Servin
2:50.07
KA 2 IF
2:50.07
PB
  
4Melvin Josefsson
Melvin Josefsson 12, Färjestaden
3:13.15
FIK Färjestaden
3:13.15
PB
  
5Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
3:33.30
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
11.05
PB
  
2Elliot Croner
11.54
Kalmar SK
11.54
  
3Melvin Josefsson
Melvin Josefsson 12, Färjestaden
13.09
FIK Färjestaden
13.09
PB
  
4Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
13.18
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Persson
1.45
Kyrkhults SK
1.45
PB
  
2Elliot Croner
1.40
Kalmar SK
1.40
  
3Nils ServinKA 2 IF
1.35
PB
  
4Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
1.35
PB
  
5Colin Lundin
Colin Lundin 13, Färjestaden
1.24
13FIK Färjestaden
1.24
PB
  
5Noah AugustssonKA 2 IF
1.24
PB
  
7Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
1.24
PB
  
7Melvin Josefsson
Melvin Josefsson 12, Färjestaden
1.24
FIK Färjestaden
1.24
PB
  
9Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
1.24
FIK Färjestaden
1.24
SB
  
10Jack KarlssonKA 2 IF
1.18
PB
  
11Elliot TryggIF UDD
1.18
PB
  
1.00
1.45
1.06
1.49
1.12
1.18
1.24
1.30
1.35
1.40
Persson-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Croner-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Servin-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Hallgren-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Lundino
o
o
o
o
xxx


Augustsson-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Hallengren-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Josefsson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Adriansson-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Karlsson-
o
o
o
xxx



Trygg-
o
o
xo
xxx



P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
8.33
FIK Färjestaden
8.33
SB
  
2Elliot Croner
7.68
Kalmar SK
7.68
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
7.56
PB
  
4Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
7.55
PB
  
5Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
7.54
PB
  
6Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
7.41
PB
  
7Nils ServinKA 2 IF
7.08
PB
  
8Felix KjellbergIF Udd
5.98
PB
  
9Edvard SilvaniusKA 2 IF
5.90
PB
  
10Elliot TryggIF UDD
5.74
PB
  
11Melvin Josefsson
Melvin Josefsson 12, Färjestaden
5.53
FIK Färjestaden
5.53
PB
  
12Hampus HenrikssonIF Udd
5.22
PB
  
Adriansson8.338.148.138.29
Croner6.757.687.377.56
Persson6.556.967.567.43
Hallengren6.687.557.456.27
Aspington7.387.537.437.54
Hallgren7.416.676.837.09
Servin6.817.086.496.97
Kjellberg5.985.365.925.76
Silvanius4.835.905.244.43
Trygg5.745.555.385.12
Josefsson5.295.535.23x
Henriksson5.07x4.825.22
P13 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1KA 2 IF 
2:04.42
  
 
Edvard Silvanius  12, Elwin Sjöberg  12, August Lindbergh  12, Nils Aspington  12
2KA 2 IF 
2:05.41
  
 
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
7.73
PB
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.01
FIK Färjestaden
8.01
PB
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.09
SB
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.61
SB
  
5Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
8.69
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
25.38
PB
  
2Tuva Grimheden
28.80
Högby IF
28.80
PB
  
3Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
29.46
FIK Färjestaden
29.46
  
4Kristina PontingIF Udd
59.03
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.54
PB
  
1.381.421.451.481.511.541.57
Grimhedenooxxoooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.42
SB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.22
SB
  
3.023.123.223.323.423.52
Stengård--xxoxxoxxoxxx
Streniusooxxoxxx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.26
PB
  
2Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
7.98
SB
  
3Emma Hansmar
6.35
Höörs IS
6.35
PB
  
4Philippa MagnussonKA 2 IF
6.15
PB
  
5Kristina PontingIF Udd
3.33
PB
  
Stengård10.099.379.6810.059.4810.26
Grahn7.307.087.987.377.927.97
Hansmar5.685.795.795.426.156.35
Magnusson6.156.095.344.995.976.04
Ponting2.933.33x3.183.05x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Grimheden
10.79
Högby IF
10.79
PB
  
2Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
10.28
PB
  
3Emelie PerssonKA 2 IF
6.75
SB
  
Grimheden10.1110.5310.7910.06x10.48
Wadman8.838.779.059.449.1810.28
Perssonx6.186.755.966.416.11
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.18
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.40
  
3Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.51
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.65
  
5Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.79
  
6Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
8.86
FIK Färjestaden
8.86
  
7Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.18
  
8Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.24
  
Heat 1
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.07
PB
q
  
2Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.44
PB
q
  
3Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
8.96
SB
q
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
8.99
PB
q
  
5Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
10.03
SB
  
Heat 2
1Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.37
PB
q
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.60
PB
q
  
3Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
8.67
FIK Färjestaden
8.67
PB
q
  
4Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
8.74
PB
q
  
5Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.14
FIK Färjestaden
9.14
PB
  
6Sally Neander
9.27
Kalmar SK
9.27
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
28.36
PB
  
2Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
29.64
FIK Färjestaden
29.64
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
30.04
PB
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
31.69
SB
  
Final B
1Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
30.36
PB
  
2Sally Neander
30.40
Kalmar SK
30.40
PB
  
3Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
31.56
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Alstad
3:51.45
KA 2 IF
3:51.45
SB
  
2Tuva Stenmark
4:08.62
FIF Gnistan
4:08.62
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
10.46
PB
  
2Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.55
FIK Färjestaden
10.55
PB
  
3Sally Neander
10.61
Kalmar SK
10.61
PB
  
4Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
11.39
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.42
FIK Färjestaden
1.42
=SB
  
1Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.42
FIK Färjestaden
1.42
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.42
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
1.38
PB
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
1.38
PB
  
1.241.291.341.381.421.45
Isberg-ooooxxp
Andersson--oooxxx
Dahlerus--ooxxoxxx
Carlssonooooxxx
Algotssonooooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.72
PB
  
2.722.82
Aspingtonoxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
9.77
FIK Färjestaden
9.77
PB
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
9.56
PB
  
3Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
7.18
PB
  
4Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
6.92
IFK Växjö
6.92
SB
  
5Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
5.36
PB
  
Väpnare8.429.237.769.778.869.03
Hermansson9.039.239.508.629.159.56
Holmstrand6.805.815.846.915.917.18
Nordin6.436.926.706.686.406.26
Johannisson4.895.305.363.404.134.50
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.57
  
2Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.65
PB
  
3Svea Gunnarsson
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
  
4Tuva Glans
8.97
FIF Gnistan
8.97
PB
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.08
=PB
  
6Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
9.35
PB
  
7Alma MolinIF Udd
9.38
  
8Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.48
IFK Växjö
9.48
  
Final B
1Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.60
  
2Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.63
=SB
  
3Mathilda Hallberg
9.80
IFK Växjö
9.80
PB
  
4Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
9.90
  
5Liv GranebringKA 2 IF
9.93
  
6Anna HermanssonHögby IF
9.94
PB
  
7Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
9.97
  
8Svea Falk
10.11
KA 2 IF
10.11
  
Heat 1
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.50
q
  
2Tuva Glans
9.12
FIF Gnistan
9.12
PB
q
  
3Liv GranebringKA 2 IF
9.89
PB
  
4Mathilda Hallberg
9.92
IFK Växjö
9.92
  
5Agnes Nyberg
Agnes Nyberg 12, Färjestaden
10.22
FIK Färjestaden
10.22
PB
  
6Linnea LindgrenIK Hinden
10.27
PB
  
7Siri ArefalkKA 2 IF
10.77
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.08
PB
q
  
2Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
9.38
PB
q
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.50
IFK Växjö
9.50
q
  
4Svea FalkKA 2 IF
9.86
PB
  
5Anna HermanssonHögby IF
9.96
PB
  
6Freja NielsenKA 2 IF
10.34
PB
  
7Kyra RomlinKA 2 IF
10.53
PB
  
Heat 3
1Svea Gunnarsson
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
q
  
2Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.63
SB
  
3Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
9.81
PB
  
4Ester MalmhultKA 2 IF
10.09
PB
  
5Tuva AugustssonIK Hinden
10.21
PB
  
6Alicia Gummesson
10.35
FIF Gnistan
10.35
PB
  
7Emma LarssonKA 2 IF
11.57
PB
  
Heat 4
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.80
PB
q
  
2Alma MolinIF Udd
9.09
PB
q
  
3Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.53
PB
  
4Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
9.84
PB
  
5Olivia PålssonKA 2 IF
10.30
PB
  
6selena sabaniKA 2 IF
10.85
PB
  
7Alva BuonassisiÅhus FIK
11.00
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
30.38
SB
  
2Tuva Glans
31.43
FIF Gnistan
31.43
PB
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
31.73
SB
  
Final B
1Agnes Nyberg
Agnes Nyberg 12, Färjestaden
34.38
FIK Färjestaden
34.38
PB
  
2Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
35.94
PB
  
3Liv GranebringKA 2 IF
36.25
PB
  
4Alva BuonassisiÅhus FIK
37.52
PB
  
Final C
1Alma Molin
32.77
IF Udd
32.77
PB
  
2Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
32.78
PB
  
3Emma LarssonKA 2 IF
40.89
PB
  
Final D
1Melissa Larsen
Melissa Larsen 13, KA2
32.11
13KA 2 IF
32.11
PB
  
2Olivia PålssonKA 2 IF
35.04
PB
  
3Isabelle HarbKA 2 IF
36.02
PB
  
Final E
1Olivia SallekeKA 2 IF
35.01
PB
  
2Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
36.02
PB
  
3selena sabaniKA 2 IF
37.12
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
2:53.58
IFK Växjö
2:53.58
  
2Alicia Gummesson
3:05.36
FIF Gnistan
3:05.36
PB
  
3Ester MalmhultKA 2 IF
3:13.83
PB
  
4Tyra Johnsson
3:17.13
KA 2 IF
3:17.13
PB
  
5Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
3:17.78
PB
  
6Olivia SallekeKA 2 IF
3:19.10
PB
  
7Anna Hermansson
3:24.43
Högby IF
3:24.43
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Gunnarsson
10.20
IFK Växjö
10.20
PB
  
2Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
10.63
IFK Växjö
10.63
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
10.83
IFK Växjö
10.83
  
4Signe Malm
12.16
KA 2 IF
12.16
SB
  
5Agnes Nyberg
Agnes Nyberg 12, Färjestaden
12.45
FIK Färjestaden
12.45
  
6Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.70
  
7Mathilda Hallberg
12.71
IFK Växjö
12.71
  
8Bodil Grimheden
Bodil Grimheden 13, Högby
12.73
13Högby IF
12.73
  
Heat 1
1Svea Gunnarsson
10.45
IFK Växjö
10.45
PB
q
  
2Agnes Nyberg
Agnes Nyberg 12, Färjestaden
12.40
FIK Färjestaden
12.40
PB
q
  
3Mathilda Hallberg
12.60
IFK Växjö
12.60
q
  
4Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.68
PB
q
  
5Signe Malm
12.71
KA 2 IF
12.71
SB
q
  
6Liv GranebringKA 2 IF
13.49
PB
  
7Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
13.98
PB
  
8selena sabaniKA 2 IF
14.43
PB
  
Heat 2
1Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
10.59
IFK Växjö
10.59
q
  
2Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
10.72
IFK Växjö
10.72
PB
q
  
3Bodil Grimheden
Bodil Grimheden 13, Högby
12.45
13Högby IF
12.45
PB
q
  
4Leialovisa RosbergIF Udd
13.12
PB
  
5Kyra RomlinKA 2 IF
13.49
PB
  
5Olivia PålssonKA 2 IF
13.49
PB
  
7Emma LarssonKA 2 IF
14.30
PB
  
8Alva BuonassisiÅhus FIK
14.44
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
1.43
IFK Växjö
1.43
SB
  
2Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
1.35
=PB
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
  
4Alva BuonassisiÅhus FIK
1.24
PB
  
5Signe MalmKA 2 IF
1.18
PB
  
6Ester MalmhultKA 2 IF
1.18
PB
  
7Mathilda Hallberg
1.18
IFK Växjö
1.18
SB
  
8Tyra JohnssonKA 2 IF
1.12
PB
  
9Siri ArefalkKA 2 IF
1.12
PB
  
9Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
1.12
PB
  
11Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.06
SB
  
12selena sabaniKA 2 IF
1.06
PB
  
1.00
1.43
1.06
1.46
1.12
1.18
1.24
1.30
1.35
1.40
Erelt-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Wirdeman-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Berglund-
-
o
o
o
o
xxp

Buonassisio
o
o
o
xo



Malmo
o
o
o
xp



Malmhulto
o
o
xo
xxx



Hallberg-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Johnssono
o
o
xxx




Arefalko
o
xo
xxx




Dyberg-Eko
o
xo
xxx




Johanssonxo
o
xxx





sabanio
xo






F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Gunnarsson
9.39
IFK Växjö
9.39
  
2Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
8.50
SB
  
3Signe MalmKA 2 IF
8.30
PB
  
4Elsa Borg KarlssonIK Hinden
7.96
PB
  
5Svea FalkKA 2 IF
7.76
PB
  
6Evangelia KonstantakiKA 2 IF
7.06
PB
  
7Anna HermanssonHögby IF
6.58
PB
  
8Nova JohanssonKA 2 IF
6.50
PB
  
9Tuva AugustssonIK Hinden
5.92
PB
  
10Olivia SallekeKA 2 IF
5.64
PB
  
11Isabelle HarbKA 2 IF
5.62
PB
  
12Mathilda Hallberg
5.60
IFK Växjö
5.60
  
13Ebba Dyberg-EkKA 2 IF
5.47
PB
  
14Freja NielsenKA 2 IF
4.99
PB
  
15Emma LarssonKA 2 IF
3.93
PB
  
Gunnarsson8.929.398.626.52
Wirdeman7.868.237.988.50
Malm7.618.108.298.30
Borg Karlsson7.707.217.137.96
Falk7.766.896.047.29
Konstantaki6.726.776.487.06
Hermansson6.585.775.935.63
Johansson5.846.286.426.50
Augustsson5.925.495.855.62
Salleke4.435.645.085.53
Harb5.624.985.244.84
Hallberg5.295.605.495.37
Dyberg-Ek5.475.395.185.03
Nielsen4.534.354.404.99
Larsson3.933.343.033.45
F13 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1KA 2 IF 
2:14.58
  
 
2KA 2 IF 
2:23.11
  
 
Ester Malmhult  12, Ebba Dyberg-Ek  12, Siri Wiklund  12, Tyra Johnsson  12
3KA 2 IF 
2:25.72
  
 
Nova Johansson  12, Emma Larsson  12, Liv Granebring  12, Evangelia Konstantaki  12