0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Berton Luis Berton 98, FRA 6.77 | 98 | FRA | 6.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dylan Vermont Dylan Vermont 99, FRA 6.77 | 99 | FRA | 6.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jerry Leconte Jerry Leconte 00, FRA 6.80 | 00 | FRA | 6.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eloges Eyidibakala Eloges Eyidibakala 99, CMR 6.84 | 99 | CMR | 6.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA 6.88 | 00 | FRA | 6.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Rigot Dylan Rigot 89, FRA 6.90 | 89 | FRA | 6.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean-Claude Pooda Jean-Claude Pooda 99, CIV 6.91 | 99 | CIV | 6.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ibrahim Diallo Ibrahim Diallo 00, FRA 6.92 | 00 | FRA | 6.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 6.95 | 98 | FRA | 6.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katim Touré Katim Touré 87, SEN 6.87 | 87 | SEN | 6.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Tourel Thomas Tourel 99, FRA 6.96 | 99 | FRA | 6.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Phyrum Danh Phyrum Danh 95, FRA 7.00 | 95 | FRA | 7.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Antony Couffe Antony Couffe 84, FRA 7.00 | 84 | FRA | 7.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Younes Nezar Younes Nezar 97, FRA 7.04 | 97 | FRA | 7.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Loic Quellery Loic Quellery 90, FRA 7.06 | 90 | FRA | 7.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerry Leconte Jerry Leconte 00, FRA 6.81 | 00 | FRA | 6.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathieu Martiny Mathieu Martiny 94, FRA 7.09 | 94 | FRA | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sabri Sahli Sabri Sahli 97, FRA 7.10 | 97 | FRA | 7.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ibrahim Diallo Ibrahim Diallo 00, FRA 6.93 | 00 | FRA | 6.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dylan Rigot Dylan Rigot 89, FRA 6.94 | 89 | FRA | 6.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katim Touré Katim Touré 87, SEN 7.00 | 87 | SEN | 7.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eloges Eyidibakala Eloges Eyidibakala 99, CMR 6.91 | 99 | CMR | 6.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 6.96 | 98 | FRA | 6.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Younes Nezar Younes Nezar 97, FRA 7.01 | 97 | FRA | 7.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Vermont Dylan Vermont 99, FRA 6.86 | 99 | FRA | 6.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yanis El Bahhari Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA 6.99 | 96 | FRA | 6.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henry Bandiaky Henry Bandiaky 95, SEN 6.91 | 95 | SEN | 6.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andy Velnom Andy Velnom 99, FRA 7.01 | 99 | FRA | 7.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sengan Jobe Sengan Jobe 00, GAM 6.90 | 00 | GAM | 6.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA 6.91 | 00 | FRA | 6.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Tourel Thomas Tourel 99, FRA 7.00 | 99 | FRA | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loic Quellery Loic Quellery 90, FRA 7.09 | 90 | FRA | 7.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Berton Luis Berton 98, FRA 6.83 | 98 | FRA | 6.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean-Claude Pooda Jean-Claude Pooda 99, CIV 6.96 | 99 | CIV | 6.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Antony Couffe Antony Couffe 84, FRA 7.00 | 84 | FRA | 7.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Phyrum Danh Phyrum Danh 95, FRA 7.09 | 95 | FRA | 7.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA 21.19 | 00 | FRA | 21.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, CGO 21.27 | 99 | CGO | 21.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sengan Jobe Sengan Jobe 00, GAM 21.30 | 00 | GAM | 21.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harold Achi-Yao Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA 21.23 | 97 | FRA | 21.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yanis El Bahhari Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA 21.68 | 96 | FRA | 21.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrin Virgil Zendong Adrin Virgil Zendong 96, CMR 21.46 | 96 | CMR | 21.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antony Couffe Antony Couffe 84, FRA 21.88 | 84 | FRA | 21.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marc-Antoine Saban Marc-Antoine Saban 99, FRA 21.71 | 99 | FRA | 21.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matheo Gabon Matheo Gabon 97, FRA 21.93 | 97 | FRA | 21.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harold Achi-Yao Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA 21.45 | 97 | FRA | 21.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marc-Antoine Saban Marc-Antoine Saban 99, FRA 21.80 | 99 | FRA | 21.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 22.18 | 98 | FRA | 22.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ray-Devy Mpena-Mengo Ray-Devy Mpena-Mengo 94, FRA 22.33 | 94 | FRA | 22.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sengan Jobe Sengan Jobe 00, GAM 21.45 | 00 | GAM | 21.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adrin Virgil Zendong Adrin Virgil Zendong 96, CMR 21.62 | 96 | CMR | 21.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henry Bandiaky Henry Bandiaky 95, SEN 21.94 | 95 | SEN | 21.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yanis El Bahhari Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA 21.52 | 96 | FRA | 21.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matheo Gabon Matheo Gabon 97, FRA 21.91 | 97 | FRA | 21.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mouhamad Ikhlef Mouhamad Ikhlef 96, FRA 22.17 | 96 | FRA | 22.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, CGO 21.44 | 99 | CGO | 21.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Grougi Kevin Grougi 99, FRA 22.12 | 99 | FRA | 22.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Tritenne Paul Tritenne 00, FRA 21.24 | 00 | FRA | 21.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Michel Maxime Michel 96, FRA 21.73 | 96 | FRA | 21.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Baptistide Axel Baptistide 00, FRA 22.35 | 00 | FRA | 22.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ange Daniel Maxime Kouame Ange Daniel Maxime Kouame 99, CIV 21.51 | 99 | CIV | 21.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandre Marie-Joseph Alexandre Marie-Joseph 00, FRA 21.79 | 00 | FRA | 21.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maxime Lancelot Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA 21.19 | 00 | FRA | 21.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antony Couffe Antony Couffe 84, FRA 21.79 | 84 | FRA | 21.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Boypa Simon Boypa 99, FRA 47.64 | 99 | FRA | 47.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anis Bouyoumaine Anis Bouyoumaine 99, FRA 48.12 | 99 | FRA | 48.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diego Milla Diego Milla 97, FRA 48.55 | 97 | FRA | 48.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charles Antoine Kouakou Charles Antoine Kouakou 98, FRA 48.52 | 98 | FRA | 48.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Raphael Penelope Raphael Penelope 96, FRA 48.60 | 96 | FRA | 48.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vivien Latouche Vivien Latouche 98, FRA 49.78 | 98 | FRA | 49.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilton Mirog Wilton Mirog 97, FRA 49.83 | 97 | FRA | 49.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rayan Duperme Rayan Duperme 97, FRA 49.99 | 97 | FRA | 49.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvil Clarico Melvil Clarico 97, FRA 7.92 | 97 | FRA | 7.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Junior Effa Effa Junior Effa Effa 96, GAB 8.00 | 96 | GAB | 8.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ulric Portier Ulric Portier 03, FRA 8.02 | 03 | FRA | 8.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julian Andrianavalona Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA 8.14 | 99 | FRA | 8.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Marthely Axel Marthely 99, FRA 8.19 | 99 | FRA | 8.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claudy Catere Junior Claudy Catere Junior 98, FRA 8.26 | 98 | FRA | 8.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Raphael Gomis Raphael Gomis 03, FRA 8.28 | 03 | FRA | 8.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdoulaye Diawara Abdoulaye Diawara 97, FRA 8.31 | 97 | FRA | 8.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diadie Cissokho Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA 8.33 | 94 | FRA | 8.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexis Marchesi Alexis Marchesi 95, FRA 8.35 | 95 | FRA | 8.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omar Keita Omar Keita 02, FRA 8.36 | 02 | FRA | 8.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mamadou N'Diaye Mamadou N'Diaye 97, FRA 8.40 | 97 | FRA | 8.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diatourou Kante Diatourou Kante 03, FRA 8.52 | 03 | FRA | 8.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mickael Chaksoukane Mickael Chaksoukane 02, FRA 8.54 | 02 | FRA | 8.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chritopher Matens Sida Chritopher Matens Sida 97, FRA 8.55 | 97 | FRA | 8.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Todouawoga Julien Todouawoga 98, FRA 8.57 | 98 | FRA | 8.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leonard Ribes Leonard Ribes 99, FRA 8.58 | 99 | FRA | 8.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulric Portier Ulric Portier 03, FRA 8.07 | 03 | FRA | 8.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Andrianavalona Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA 8.16 | 99 | FRA | 8.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claudy Catere Junior Claudy Catere Junior 98, FRA 8.28 | 98 | FRA | 8.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonard Ribes Leonard Ribes 99, FRA 8.53 | 99 | FRA | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Marthely Axel Marthely 99, FRA 8.12 | 99 | FRA | 8.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luc Brewin Luc Brewin 02, FRA 8.23 | 02 | FRA | 8.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diatourou Kante Diatourou Kante 03, FRA 8.53 | 03 | FRA | 8.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Raphael Gomis Raphael Gomis 03, FRA 8.35 | 03 | FRA | 8.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diadie Cissokho Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA 8.42 | 94 | FRA | 8.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mamadou N'Diaye Mamadou N'Diaye 97, FRA 8.42 | 97 | FRA | 8.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Junior Effa Effa Junior Effa Effa 96, GAB 8.08 | 96 | GAB | 8.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdoulaye Diawara Abdoulaye Diawara 97, FRA 8.41 | 97 | FRA | 8.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chritopher Matens Sida Chritopher Matens Sida 97, FRA 8.56 | 97 | FRA | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Keita Omar Keita 02, FRA 8.28 | 02 | FRA | 8.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Timote Ferary Timote Ferary 01, FRA 9.19 | 01 | FRA | 9.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvil Clarico Melvil Clarico 97, FRA 8.03 | 97 | FRA | 8.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexis Marchesi Alexis Marchesi 95, FRA 8.47 | 95 | FRA | 8.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marin Dousset Marin Dousset 96, FRA 4.93 | 96 | FRA | 4.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antoine Raoult Antoine Raoult 99, FRA 4.83 | 99 | FRA | 4.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hubert Coyco Hubert Coyco 99, FRA 4.78 | 99 | FRA | 4.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Romain Comfaits Romain Comfaits 04, FRA 4.73 | 04 | FRA | 4.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clement Baffreau Clement Baffreau 02, FRA 4.53 | 02 | FRA | 4.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathis Bellouni Mathis Bellouni 02, FRA 4.43 | 02 | FRA | 4.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dreyfus Gbadjale Dreyfus Gbadjale 98, FRA 7.61 | 98 | FRA | 7.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ming Tai Chan Ming Tai Chan 95, HKG 7.54 | 95 | HKG | 7.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Latouche Alexis Latouche 00, FRA 7.50 | 00 | FRA | 7.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Antonin Jean Antonin Jean 99, FRA 7.37 | 99 | FRA | 7.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grégory Abelli Grégory Abelli 97, FRA 7.07 | 97 | FRA | 7.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lou-Emmanuel Salome Lou-Emmanuel Salome 00, FRA 6.94 | 00 | FRA | 6.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louis-Grégory Occin Louis-Grégory Occin 89, FRA 15.47 | 89 | FRA | 15.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathan Perrod Nathan Perrod 02, FRA 15.17 | 02 | FRA | 15.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hibraima Musquet Hibraima Musquet 00, FRA 14.87 | 00 | FRA | 14.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liam Fauchi Liam Fauchi 03, FRA 14.27 | 03 | FRA | 14.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vincent Payard Vincent Payard 02, FRA 14.03 | 02 | FRA | 14.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kerlan Plumasseau Kerlan Plumasseau 98, FRA 13.93 | 98 | FRA | 13.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joseph Mayinga Joseph Mayinga 97, FRA 13.84 | 97 | FRA | 13.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mateo Virayie Mateo Virayie 99, FRA 13.82 | 99 | FRA | 13.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enock Lokossou Enock Lokossou 91, BEN 15.02 | 91 | BEN | 15.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 60m Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gregory Afoy Gregory Afoy 03, FRA 6.94 | 03 | FRA | 6.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mael Delahaye Mael Delahaye 02, FRA 6.96 | 02 | FRA | 6.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnson Casseus Johnson Casseus 01, FRA 7.00 | 01 | FRA | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle 01, FRA 7.05 | 01 | FRA | 7.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Monfils Pier Melvin Liseron Monfils Pier Melvin Liseron 02, FRA 7.06 | 02 | FRA | 7.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dylan Bique Dylan Bique 02, FRA 7.07 | 02 | FRA | 7.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-David Zouzoua Jean-David Zouzoua 03, FRA 7.03 | 03 | FRA | 7.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noah Amable Noah Amable 03, FRA 7.08 | 03 | FRA | 7.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gregory Afoy Gregory Afoy 03, FRA 6.98 | 03 | FRA | 6.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson Casseus Johnson Casseus 01, FRA 7.04 | 01 | FRA | 7.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dylan Bique Dylan Bique 02, FRA 7.10 | 02 | FRA | 7.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edmilson Varela Edmilson Varela 02, FRA 6.98 | 02 | FRA | 6.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle Claudio Yvan Njoh Ebelle 01, FRA 7.03 | 01 | FRA | 7.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mael Delahaye Mael Delahaye 02, FRA 7.06 | 02 | FRA | 7.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monfils Pier Melvin Liseron Monfils Pier Melvin Liseron 02, FRA 7.07 | 02 | FRA | 7.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 200m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eymeric Ahoue Eymeric Ahoue 01, FRA 21.86 | 01 | FRA | 21.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frederic Dufag Frederic Dufag 03, FRA 22.28 | 03 | FRA | 22.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rayane Plantier Rayane Plantier 02, FRA 21.67 | 02 | FRA | 21.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson Casseus Johnson Casseus 01, FRA 21.77 | 01 | FRA | 21.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederic Dufag Frederic Dufag 03, FRA 21.78 | 03 | FRA | 21.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eymeric Ahoue Eymeric Ahoue 01, FRA 21.78 | 01 | FRA | 21.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yoan Perran Yoan Perran 03, FRA 22.24 | 03 | FRA | 22.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kilian Mongorin Kilian Mongorin 03, FRA 22.39 | 03 | FRA | 22.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edmilson Varela Edmilson Varela 02, FRA 21.39 | 02 | FRA | 21.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elliot Gomis Elliot Gomis 01, FRA 21.52 | 01 | FRA | 21.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sacha Rascar Sacha Rascar 02, FRA 21.46 | 02 | FRA | 21.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rayane Plantier Rayane Plantier 02, FRA 21.83 | 02 | FRA | 21.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnson Casseus Johnson Casseus 01, FRA 21.87 | 01 | FRA | 21.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 400m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremy Barlagne Jeremy Barlagne 02, FRA 48.63 | 02 | FRA | 48.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Olivier Jack Olivier 01, FRA 48.84 | 01 | FRA | 48.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alphonse Robin Alphonse Robin 02, FRA 48.89 | 02 | FRA | 48.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Remi Machinal Remi Machinal 02, FRA 49.65 | 02 | FRA | 49.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yera Diaby Yera Diaby 03, FRA 49.80 | 03 | FRA | 49.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Long Jump Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julien Lourde Julien Lourde 01, FRA 7.13 | 01 | FRA | 7.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adama Karamoko Adama Karamoko 01, FRA 7.00 | 01 | FRA | 7.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alban Legouge Alban Legouge 03, FRA 6.98 | 03 | FRA | 6.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matteo Gadani Matteo Gadani 01, FRA 6.94 | 01 | FRA | 6.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicolas Huys Nicolas Huys 01, FRA 6.58 | 01 | FRA | 6.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Shot Put Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luc Brewin Luc Brewin 02, FRA 12.64 | 02 | FRA | 12.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timote Ferary Timote Ferary 01, FRA 11.79 | 01 | FRA | 11.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whitney Tie Whitney Tie 99, FRA 7.43 | 99 | FRA | 7.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helene Parisot Helene Parisot 92, FRA 7.51 | 92 | FRA | 7.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Doumbe Orane Doumbe Orane 04, FRA 7.58 | 04 | FRA | 7.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Deborah Giffard Deborah Giffard 00, FRA 7.58 | 00 | FRA | 7.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cindy Amon Cindy Amon 99, FRA 7.59 | 99 | FRA | 7.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Neodile Mbanco Moudio Neodile Mbanco Moudio 96, FRA 7.63 | 96 | FRA | 7.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malika Rogatien Malika Rogatien 91, FRA 7.68 | 91 | FRA | 7.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maissa Traore Maissa Traore 99, FRA 7.78 | 99 | FRA | 7.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Same Laetitia Etia Same Laetitia Etia 99, FRA 7.81 | 99 | FRA | 7.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre 00, FRA 7.90 | 00 | FRA | 7.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, SWE 7.93 | 98 | SWE | 7.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Eustache-Clement Estelle Eustache-Clement 95, FRA 7.85 | 95 | FRA | 7.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Froidefon Anna Froidefon 99, FRA 7.98 | 99 | FRA | 7.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deborah Giffard Deborah Giffard 00, FRA 7.62 | 00 | FRA | 7.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Same Laetitia Etia Same Laetitia Etia 99, FRA 7.85 | 99 | FRA | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Parisot Helene Parisot 92, FRA 7.54 | 92 | FRA | 7.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neodile Mbanco Moudio Neodile Mbanco Moudio 96, FRA 7.61 | 96 | FRA | 7.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maissa Traore Maissa Traore 99, FRA 7.77 | 99 | FRA | 7.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whitney Tie Whitney Tie 99, FRA 7.47 | 99 | FRA | 7.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre Gaelle Joseph-Sylvestre 00, FRA 7.86 | 00 | FRA | 7.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cindy Amon Cindy Amon 99, FRA 7.69 | 99 | FRA | 7.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, SWE 7.88 | 98 | SWE | 7.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Doumbe Orane Doumbe Orane 04, FRA 7.58 | 04 | FRA | 7.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malika Rogatien Malika Rogatien 91, FRA 7.71 | 91 | FRA | 7.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eba-Niamke Kouao Eba-Niamke Kouao 99, FRA 7.82 | 99 | FRA | 7.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diana Iscaye Diana Iscaye 98, FRA 23.81 | 98 | FRA | 23.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai 98, FRA 23.99 | 98 | FRA | 23.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eba-Niamke Kouao Eba-Niamke Kouao 99, FRA 24.59 | 99 | FRA | 24.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neodile Mbanco Moudio Neodile Mbanco Moudio 96, FRA 24.25 | 96 | FRA | 24.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diana Iscaye Diana Iscaye 98, FRA 24.07 | 98 | FRA | 24.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai 98, FRA 24.15 | 98 | FRA | 24.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eba-Niamke Kouao Eba-Niamke Kouao 99, FRA 24.59 | 99 | FRA | 24.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Neodile Mbanco Moudio Neodile Mbanco Moudio 96, FRA 24.73 | 96 | FRA | 24.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melanie Cochinard Melanie Cochinard 96, FRA 56.11 | 96 | FRA | 56.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leopoldine Ye Leopoldine Ye 00, FRA 56.17 | 00 | FRA | 56.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Noëlle Clerima Anne Noëlle Clerima 95, FRA 56.36 | 95 | FRA | 56.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Medelice Ines Relut Medelice Ines Relut 00, FRA 56.29 | 00 | FRA | 56.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lawrence Nienat Lawrence Nienat 97, FRA 56.62 | 97 | FRA | 56.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Dufour Jessica Dufour 93, FRA 57.51 | 93 | FRA | 57.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miriam Manar Miriam Manar 98, ITA 58.90 | 98 | ITA | 58.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Judy Marie Aime Chalcou Judy Marie Aime Chalcou 00, FRA 8.12 | 00 | FRA | 8.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dalhiana Rouvillon Dalhiana Rouvillon 99, FRA 8.34 | 99 | FRA | 8.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Safiatou Acquaviva Safiatou Acquaviva 99, FRA 8.44 | 99 | FRA | 8.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 8.45 | 01 | FRA | 8.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Pichard Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA 8.53 | 03 | FRA | 8.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pauline Salies Pauline Salies 97, FRA 8.59 | 97 | FRA | 8.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annabelle Emboule Annabelle Emboule 02, FRA 8.69 | 02 | FRA | 8.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kelly Camara Kelly Camara 00, FRA 8.82 | 00 | FRA | 8.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mariam Kante Mariam Kante 01, FRA 8.87 | 01 | FRA | 8.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Timir Sarah Timir 01, FRA 8.89 | 01 | FRA | 8.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clea Alphonso Clea Alphonso 95, FRA 8.95 | 95 | FRA | 8.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laureleen Concoriet Laureleen Concoriet 00, FRA 8.98 | 00 | FRA | 8.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pichard Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA 8.56 | 03 | FRA | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mariam Kante Mariam Kante 01, FRA 8.93 | 01 | FRA | 8.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Safiatou Acquaviva Safiatou Acquaviva 99, FRA 8.47 | 99 | FRA | 8.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kelly Camara Kelly Camara 00, FRA 8.90 | 00 | FRA | 8.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pauline Salies Pauline Salies 97, FRA 8.65 | 97 | FRA | 8.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annabelle Emboule Annabelle Emboule 02, FRA 8.68 | 02 | FRA | 8.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Judy Marie Aime Chalcou Judy Marie Aime Chalcou 00, FRA 8.22 | 00 | FRA | 8.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dalhiana Rouvillon Dalhiana Rouvillon 99, FRA 8.44 | 99 | FRA | 8.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clea Alphonso Clea Alphonso 95, FRA 8.98 | 95 | FRA | 8.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 8.52 | 01 | FRA | 8.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Timir Sarah Timir 01, FRA 8.95 | 01 | FRA | 8.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Lambalamba Lea Lambalamba 03, FRA 8.85 | 03 | FRA | 8.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Koutouan Sarah Koutouan 98, FRA 8.99 | 98 | FRA | 8.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicole Urbina Nicole Urbina 03, PER 1.70 | 03 | PER | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Brentel Emma Brentel 02, FRA 3.86 | 02 | FRA | 3.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solene Guiloineau Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA 3.81 | 92 | FRA | 3.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Armelle Deffit Armelle Deffit 02, FRA 3.76 | 02 | FRA | 3.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Francesca Bellon Francesca Bellon 94, ITA 3.71 | 94 | ITA | 3.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ndeye Marième Diatta Ndeye Marième Diatta 95, SEN 5.63 | 95 | SEN | 5.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin 99, FRA 12.47 | 99 | FRA | 12.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dialimoussou Traore Dialimoussou Traore 99, FRA 12.06 | 99 | FRA | 12.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Antónia Borges Maria Antónia Borges 83, POR 13.69 | 83 | POR | 13.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gaëlle Niaré Gaëlle Niaré 82, FRA 13.57 | 82 | FRA | 13.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hillary Ngo Ndjock Hillary Ngo Ndjock 97, FRA 12.99 | 97 | FRA | 12.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Etomba Anna Etomba 91, FRA 12.64 | 91 | FRA | 12.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 60m Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leelou Martial-Ehoulet Leelou Martial-Ehoulet 02, FRA 7.47 | 02 | FRA | 7.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oceane Cadet Oceane Cadet 01, FRA 7.82 | 01 | FRA | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lauraline Lerus Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA 7.50 | 03 | FRA | 7.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Prescillia Sery Prescillia Sery 01, FRA 7.83 | 01 | FRA | 7.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pamera Losange Pamera Losange 02, FRA 7.54 | 02 | FRA | 7.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ofelia Frederic Ofelia Frederic 02, FRA 7.93 | 02 | FRA | 7.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 7.73 | 01 | FRA | 7.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nolwenn Eliza Nolwenn Eliza 02, FRA 7.96 | 02 | FRA | 7.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noemie Denon Noemie Denon 01, FRA 7.78 | 01 | FRA | 7.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Lanoiselier Laura Lanoiselier 01, FRA 7.98 | 01 | FRA | 7.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chloe Asselineau Chloe Asselineau 02, FRA 7.85 | 02 | FRA | 7.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leelou Martial-Ehoulet Leelou Martial-Ehoulet 02, FRA 7.62 | 02 | FRA | 7.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Prescillia Sery Prescillia Sery 01, FRA 7.89 | 01 | FRA | 7.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pamera Losange Pamera Losange 02, FRA 7.53 | 02 | FRA | 7.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nolwenn Eliza Nolwenn Eliza 02, FRA 7.94 | 02 | FRA | 7.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauraline Lerus Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA 7.58 | 03 | FRA | 7.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chloe Asselineau Chloe Asselineau 02, FRA 7.84 | 02 | FRA | 7.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ofelia Frederic Ofelia Frederic 02, FRA 8.00 | 02 | FRA | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aelys Gente Aelys Gente 01, FRA 7.75 | 01 | FRA | 7.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Lanoiselier Laura Lanoiselier 01, FRA 7.98 | 01 | FRA | 7.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oceane Cadet Oceane Cadet 01, FRA 8.00 | 01 | FRA | 8.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 5 Feb | 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Denon Noemie Denon 01, FRA 7.82 | 01 | FRA | 7.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessy Limage Jessy Limage 02, FRA 7.98 | 02 | FRA | 7.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 200m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauraline Lerus Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA 24.20 | 03 | FRA | 24.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annabelle Emboule Annabelle Emboule 02, FRA 24.89 | 02 | FRA | 24.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Denon Noemie Denon 01, FRA 24.89 | 01 | FRA | 24.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annabelle Emboule Annabelle Emboule 02, FRA 24.94 | 02 | FRA | 24.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 4 Feb | 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lauraline Lerus Lauraline Lerus 03, FRA 24.31 | 03 | FRA | 24.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 400m Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marina Lasserre Marina Lasserre 02, FRA 55.21 | 02 | FRA | 55.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laureen Ouceni Laureen Ouceni 02, FRA 56.30 | 02 | FRA | 56.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juliane Civil Juliane Civil 03, FRA 58.01 | 03 | FRA | 58.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pauline Toriel Pauline Toriel 01, FRA 55.45 | 01 | FRA | 55.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoire Mauchant Victoire Mauchant 03, FRA 58.07 | 03 | FRA | 58.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Mfomou Alice Mfomou 02, FRA 58.14 | 02 | FRA | 58.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aaliyah Rifort Delem Aaliyah Rifort Delem 01, FRA 56.31 | 01 | FRA | 56.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Long Jump Indoor 5 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 5 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maud Poaty Zeffou Maud Poaty Zeffou 03, FRA 6.13 | 03 | FRA | 6.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Richalda Mohamed Richalda Mohamed 01, FRA 5.83 | 01 | FRA | 5.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philemon Ayana Mombruno Philemon Ayana Mombruno 01, FRA 5.83 | 01 | FRA | 5.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chloe Celigny Chloe Celigny 01, FRA 5.72 | 01 | FRA | 5.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cassandre Tissandier Cassandre Tissandier 03, FRA 5.60 | 03 | FRA | 5.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laurane Griviaud Laurane Griviaud 02, FRA 5.58 | 02 | FRA | 5.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Triple Jump Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elidjah Kipre Elidjah Kipre 02, FRA 12.07 | 02 | FRA | 12.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Shot Put Indoor 4 Feb Final A Final | Indoor 4 Feb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lyna Benaibouche Lyna Benaibouche 02, ALG 13.35 | 02 | ALG | 13.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|