0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 11.75 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 11.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 11.93 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 12.01 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 12.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Stengård Gabriel Stengård 03, Värmdö 12.40 | 03 | Värmdö IF | 12.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 12.82 | 06 | Roma IF | 12.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Klinth Jacob Klinth 01, Lidingö 12.86 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 12.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 13.27 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 13.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan Wibäck Johan Wibäck 71, Roma 13.64 | 71 | Roma IF | 13.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 50.75 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 50.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Klinth Jacob Klinth 01, Lidingö 54.47 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 54.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 1:06.02 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 1:06.02 | = | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Söderqvist Albert Söderqvist 05, Tullinge FI 2:02.75 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 2:02.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Holm Nils Holm 04, Hammarby 2:04.09 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 2:04.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Axelsson Elias Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 2:17.12 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2:17.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Gutepil Leo Gutepil 09, Visby 2:18.37 | 09 | Visby IF Gute | 2:18.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mikael Axelsson Mikael Axelsson 75, Upsala IF 2:20.34 | 75 | Upsala IF | 2:20.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Pollack Sebastian Pollack 92, Roma 2:21.71 | 92 | Roma IF | 2:21.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Daun Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm 11.58w | 80 | Katrineholms SK | 11.58w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 11.16 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 11.16 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: -2.6 Final A Final | Vind: -2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 15.99 | 05 | Täby IS | 15.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 18.58 | 06 | Roma IF | 18.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 29.47 | 06 | Roma IF | 29.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 14.18 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 14.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 25.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 25.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 10.41w | 09 | Turebergs FK | 10.41w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Grindange Carl Grindange 09, Tureberg 28.24 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 28.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Wibäck Johan Wibäck 71, Roma 21.75 | 71 | Roma IF | 21.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jorma Jääskeläinen Jorma Jääskeläinen 62, Visby 35.84 | 62 | Visby IF Gute | 35.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, Täby 12.91 | 98 | Täby IS | 12.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 13.39 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 13.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 13.97 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 13.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Pettersson Alice Pettersson 08, Visby 14.35 | 08 | Visby IF Gute | 14.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Axelsson Alva Axelsson 07, Upsala IF 18.74 | 07 | Upsala IF | 18.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alinne Rosvall Alinne Rosvall 07, Upsala IF 18.82 | 07 | Upsala IF | 18.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Wändin Julia Wändin 07, Hammarby 2:26.24 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:26.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Ellbring Emmy Ellbring 08, Ljungby 2:36.90 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 2:36.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg 3:07.34 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3:07.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 10.46 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.46 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 10.30w | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 10.30w | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Söderqvist Nora Söderqvist 07, Huddinge 8.22w | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.22w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 25.73 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 25.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 22.15 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 22.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 18.77 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 18.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Randi Aagaard Randi Aagaard 68, DEN 18.12 | 68 | DEN | 18.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annie Grindange Annie Grindange 06, Tureberg DNF | 06 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby DNF | 06 | Visby IF Gute | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 31.66 | 07 | Roma IF | 31.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Daun Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm 8.65 | 11 | Katrineholms SK | 8.65 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Asp Wilma Asp 09, Tumba 7.70 | 09 | IFK Tumba | 7.70 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Asp Wilma Asp 09, Tumba 20.16 | 09 | IFK Tumba | 20.16 | =PB |