0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -2.0 Final A Final | Wind: -2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 11.26 | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 11.31 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Casper Gustafsson Casper Gustafsson 04, Hanviken 11.68 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 11.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 11.73 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 11.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 11.76 | 98 | Västerås FK | 11.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 11.96 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Lundman Malte Lundman 03, Hammarby 12.08 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 12.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aaryaman Sachdeva Aaryaman Sachdeva 05, Malmö 12.16 | 05 | Malmö AI | 12.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: -3.4 Final A Final | Wind: -3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Malmö 22.19 | 95 | Malmö AI | 22.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Pilgrim Alexander Pilgrim 03, Hammarby 22.26 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 22.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Hammarby 22.50 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 22.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noah Bucht Wesslén Noah Bucht Wesslén 03, Hammarby 23.89 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 23.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Engström Filip Engström 04, Hammarby 24.63 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 24.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 24.94 | 05 | Bromma IF | 24.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 50.13 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 50.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren 98, IF Göta 51.21 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 51.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Martinsson Simon Martinsson 01, Malmö 51.53 | 01 | Malmö AI | 51.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 54.50 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 54.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 51.40 | 02 | Täby IS | 51.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby DNF | 02 | Täby IS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 6.68 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.68 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 6.68 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 6.68 | –0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Hammarby 6.46 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6.46 | –0.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 6.37 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 6.37 | –0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Vestman Jacob Vestman 04, Huddinge 6.14 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 6.14 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 5.35 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 5.35 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: -3.6 Final A Final | Wind: -3.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 14.66 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 14.66 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 15.01 | 03 | Bromma IF | 15.01 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Hammarby 15.21 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 15.21 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby DNF | 02 | Täby IS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) extra Wind: -4.7 Final A Final | Wind: -4.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 14.71 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 14.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 15.07 | 03 | Bromma IF | 15.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 15.87 | 02 | Täby IS | 15.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 9.35 | 06 | Bromma IF | 9.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Kågström Tyboni Emil Kågström Tyboni 06, Hanviken 10.02 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 10.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: -4.1 Final A Final | Wind: -4.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Kågström Tyboni Emil Kågström Tyboni 06, Hanviken 12.79 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 12.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 13.42 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl Bergmark Carl Bergmark 06, Hammarby DNF | 06 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 41.48 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 41.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 43.22 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 43.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Neo Hall Neo Hall 06, Hammarby 43.27 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 43.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 12.97 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 12.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 13.05 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Bromma 13.16 | 04 | Bromma IF | 13.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Bromma 13.18 | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 13.34 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 13.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -1.9 | Wind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrika Pettersson Fredrika Pettersson 02, Hammarby 13.39 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 13.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilda Hellevik Mathilda Hellevik 02, Hanviken 13.55 | 02 | Hanvikens SK | 13.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Walfridsson Emma Walfridsson 04, Hanviken 13.56 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 13.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hedda Folkhage Hedda Folkhage 03, Tureberg 13.91 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 13.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Bergström Alva Bergström 05, Hanviken 14.72 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 14.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | Wind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 25.01 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 25.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Nybleus Cecilia Nybleus 02, Bromma 26.28 | 02 | Bromma IF | 26.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 27.18 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 27.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 57.79 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 57.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Nordgren Wilma Nordgren 03, Hammarby 1:00.31 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 1:00.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 1:00.49 | 06 | Hälle IF | 1:00.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 1:01.17 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1:01.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jessica Olsson Aoun Jessica Olsson Aoun 81, Täby 1:02.60 | 81 | Täby IS | 1:02.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 5.59w | 03 | Hässelby SK | 5.59w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 5.29w | 05 | Hammarby IF | 5.29w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 5.14 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 5.14 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Löwhagen Alicia Löwhagen 03, Hammarby 5.01 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 5.01 | +1.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 4.80 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.80 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Luul Sara Luul 03, Hammarby 4.79 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 4.79 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 4.77w | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.77w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 4.59 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.59 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 4.57 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4.57 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maja McCarthy Maja McCarthy 06, Hammarby 4.35 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.35 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Paulina Miletic Paulina Miletic 03, Hammarby 4.23 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 4.23 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | Wind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 15.31 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 15.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 15.82 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 15.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 16.44 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 16.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 18.95 | 05 | Bromma IF | 18.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Larsson Elisabeth Larsson 04, Hammarby 19.01 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 19.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 46.04 | 05 | Bromma IF | 46.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 46.10 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 46.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Katsoulaki Thea Katsoulaki 04, Hanviken 48.08 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 48.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: -2.7 Final A Final | Wind: -2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 10.96 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 10.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 11.07 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Wennebjer Ebba Wennebjer 07, Hammarby 11.13 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 11.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 11.28 | 06 | Bromma IF | 11.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Fogdö Emma Fogdö 06, Hanviken 11.37 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 11.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luna Ekroth Luna Ekroth 07, Hanviken 12.07 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 12.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Desirée Trolling Desirée Trolling 07, Hanviken 12.08 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 12.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: -2.1 Final A Final | Wind: -2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Jäderberg Emma Jäderberg 06, Hanviken 13.99 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 13.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilja Hagström Wilja Hagström 06, Hanviken 14.51 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 14.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Jäderberg Emma Jäderberg 06, Hanviken 49.95 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 49.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 53.98 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 53.98 | =PB |