0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jerry Jönsson Jerry Jönsson 73, Nyköpings BIS 14.45 | 73 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.45 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 53.73 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 53.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tommy Kristiansen Tommy Kristiansen 86, Bore 46.63 | 86 | SK Bore | 46.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Strand 41.66 | 86 | Strands IF | 41.66 | =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Söderberg David Söderberg 79, FIN 73.26 | 79 | FIN | 73.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 69.83 | 73 | Västerås FK | 69.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 62.13 | 84 | Gefle IF | 62.13 | = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 17.12 | 88 | IF Göta | 17.12 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 46.57 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 46.57 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 89, Filipstad 42.62 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 42.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Karlsson Marcus Karlsson 89, Gnesta 31.92 | 89 | IFK Gnesta | 31.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Philip Gustafsson Philip Gustafsson 92, Katrineholm 30.07 | 92 | Katrineholms SK | 30.07 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sami Luttinen Sami Luttinen 91, IK Norrköping FI 47.04 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 47.04 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Engman Helena Engman 76, Riviera 16.51 | 76 | Riviera FI | 16.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linda-Marie Mårtensson Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71, Hässelby 16.13 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 16.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 15.48 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 15.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Veronica Karlsson Veronica Karlsson 80, Ullevi 13.14 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 13.14 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Larsson Annika Larsson 70, Gefle 51.65 | 70 | Gefle IF | 51.65 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Pettersson Maria Pettersson 77, Ullevi 50.50 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 50.50 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne 66.42 | 79 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 66.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 64.04 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 64.04 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 60.15 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 60.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 59.92 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 59.92 | = | ||||
5 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 59.85 | 81 | Falu IK | 59.85 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lena Solvin Lena Solvin 86, FIN 57.76 | 86 | FIN | 57.76 | = | ||||
7 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, IF Göta 56.52 | 83 | IF Göta | 56.52 | = | ||||
8 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 55.98 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 55.98 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 56.11 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 56.11 | = | ||||
2 | Annika Hjelm Annika Hjelm 86, Huddinge 52.37 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 52.37 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 83, Hinden 50.65 | 83 | IK Hinden | 50.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Madelene Fahlstedt Madelene Fahlstedt 83, Lidingö 50.59 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 50.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 49.20 | 84 | Ärla IF | 49.20 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Petersson Annika Petersson 79, Gefle 51.49 | 79 | Gefle IF | 51.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 47.07 | 85 | Ununge IF | 47.07 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefine Bark Josefine Bark 88, Huddinge 11.43 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 11.43 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Mariestads AIF 42.40 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 42.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elina Bengtsson Elina Bengtsson 88, Motala 29.33 | 88 | Motala AIF | 29.33 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 58.49 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 58.49 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 51.00 | 88 | Västerås FK | 51.00 | = | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Madeleine Andersson Madeleine Andersson 90, Nyköpings BIS 34.07 | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | 34.07 | =SB |