0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 18 Jul Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 18 Jul | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Niklas Stridqvist Niklas Stridqvist 77, Sundsvall 10.68 | 77 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m 19 Jul Final A Final | 19 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Råby-Rekarne 1:50.96 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1:50.96 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump 18 Jul Final A Final | 18 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Almgren Daniel Almgren 79, Hässelby 7.35 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 7.35 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 18 Jul Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 18 Jul | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Lena Aruhn Lena Aruhn 70, Ume FI 11.94 | 70 | Ume FI | 11.94 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m 20 Jul Final A Final | 20 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lena Aruhn Lena Aruhn 70, Ume FI 54.39 | 70 | Ume FI | 54.39 | = | ||||
Women 800m 19 Jul Final A Final | 19 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Nylén Carolina Nylén 79, Täby 2:09.06 | 79 | Täby IS | 2:09.06 | = | ||||
Women High Jump 18 Jul Final A Final | 18 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lena Johansson Lena Johansson 79, Hässelby 1.78 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw 19 Jul Final A Final | 19 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Annika Larsson Annika Larsson 70, Gefle 54.54 | 70 | Gefle IF | 54.54 | = | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 18 Jul Final A Final | 18 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 51.62 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 51.62 | = | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw 18 Jul Final A Final | 18 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Annika Hjelm Annika Hjelm 86, Huddinge 53.04 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 53.04 | = |