0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
3 | Nicklas Dackheden Nicklas Dackheden 82, Malmö 11.31w | 82 | Malmö AI | 11.31w | |||||
4 | Paweł Szczyrba Paweł Szczyrba 81, Malmö 11.56w | 81 | Malmö AI | 11.56w | |||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Nossmy Philip Nossmy 82, Malmö 12.00 | 82 | Malmö AI | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 100m Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 85, Malmö 11.27w | 85 | Malmö AI | 11.27w | |||||
3 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 11.62w | 85 | Malmö AI | 11.62w | |||||
U20 M 200m Wind: +2.6 Final A Final | Wind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Sundquist Alexander Sundquist 84, Trelleborg 23.11w | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 23.11w | |||||
2 | Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 85, Malmö 23.20w | 85 | Malmö AI | 23.20w | |||||
3 | Simon Jönsson Simon Jönsson 85, Helsingborg 23.70w | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.70w | |||||
U20 M 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Svensson Fredrik Svensson 85, Lomma 45.09 | 85 | Lomma FIK | 45.09 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Zawadski Sebastian Zawadski 84, Malmö 1.85 | 84 | Malmö AI | 1.85 | = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 11.41 | 85 | Malmö AI | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fredrik Tvingstedt Fredrik Tvingstedt 86, Heleneholm 53.68 | 86 | Heleneholms IF | 53.68 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 100m Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lundahl Johan Lundahl 89, Heleneholm 11.98w | 89 | Heleneholms IF | 11.98w | |||||
2 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 89, Trollhättan FIK 12.45w | 89 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.45w | |||||
U15 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lundahl Johan Lundahl 89, Heleneholm 44.28 | 89 | Heleneholms IF | 44.28 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ann Sjögren Ann Sjögren 76, Heleneholm 2:16.0m | 76 | Heleneholms IF | 2:16.0m | =SB | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 53.92 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 53.92 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +3.1 Final A Final | Wind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lidén Maja Lidén 88, Helsingborg 27.54w | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.54w | |||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Ottosson Elisabeth Ottosson 86, Kronan 51.32 | 86 | IF Kronan | 51.32 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jennie Karström Jennie Karström 86, Åhus 1.55 | 86 | Åhus FIK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Alise Dimante Alise Dimante 88, Malmö 13.09 | 88 | Malmö AI | 13.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Lidén Maja Lidén 88, Helsingborg 13.23 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Forshufvud Anna Forshufvud 88, Helsingborg 47.78 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 47.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martina Vivlund Martina Vivlund 88, Heleneholm 48.75 | 88 | Heleneholms IF | 48.75 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 36.02 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 36.02 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Rexelius Emelie Rexelius 89, Malmö 12.66 | 89 | Malmö AI | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Södra Sandby 12.76 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Madelene Jönsson 12.81 | 89 | 12.81 | =PB | |||||
U15 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Söderqvist Elin Söderqvist 90, Heleneholm 51.09 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 51.09 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Påhlsson Hanna Påhlsson 89, Malmö 28.47 | 89 | Malmö AI | 28.47 | =PB | ||||
U13 W 200m Wind: +3.3 Final A Final | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Heleneholm 26.46w | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 26.46w |