0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Skruvs IP   Arrangör: Skruvs IF
Tävlande: 151 (68+83)   Starter: 379 (169+210)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Danilo Potaliko
11.89
IFK Växjö
11.89
PB
  
2Sam Grimheden
12.26
Högby IF
12.26
PB
  
3Mohammed Saleh
12.69
Högby IF
12.69
PB
  
4Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
12.85
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gösta Berglund
2:11.71
Tranås AIF
2:11.71
SB
  
2Erik Karlsson
2:13.69
Skruvs IF
2:13.69
SB
  
3Melker Bernhardsson
2:19.97
IFK Växjö
2:19.97
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.85
FIK Färjestaden
1.85
SB
  
2Hugo Schoug
1.75
Wärnamo SK
1.75
  
3Sam Grimheden
1.66
Högby IF
1.66
PB
  
4Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
1.42
SB
  
1.36
1.63
1.39
1.66
1.42
1.69
1.45
1.75
1.51
1.78
1.54
1.81
1.57
1.85
1.60
1.90
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Schoug-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Grimheden-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
xo
Karlssono
xo
xo
xxx




M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.20
FIK Färjestaden
4.20
SB
  
2Sam Grimheden
2.80
Högby IF
2.80
PB
  
2.602.702.802.903.804.004.204.30
Olsson----xxoxoxxoxpp
Grimhedenooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
6.07
Wärnamo SK
6.07
+0.8 SB
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
5.86w
FIK Färjestaden
5.86w
+2.2
  
3Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.51
+1.8 SB
  
4Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
5.48
+1.7 PB
  
5Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.98
+1.3 SB
  
Schoug6.07
+0.8
5.67
+1.6
5.87
-0.2
5.99
0.0
x5.69
+1.9
Olsson5.82w
+2.7
5.86w
+2.2
x4.46
-0.1
xx
Dahlin5.09
+1.7
5.19w
+2.2
5.03w
+2.9
5.00
0.0
x5.51
+1.8
Karlsson5.48
+1.7
5.45w
+3.5
x5.35
0.0
5.31
+1.2
5.34w
+3.2
Johansson4.82w
+4.0
4.98
+1.3
4.85
+1.8
4.73
+1.3
4.96
+1.5
x
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.89
Eksjö Södra IK
11.89
SB
  
Larsson11.4211.8911.8511.8011.7811.83
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Eric Lif
40.98
KA 2 IF
40.98
SB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
37.02
Eksjö Södra IK
37.02
SB
  
3Peter Nerg
29.76
KA 2 IF
29.76
PB
  
Lif39.11xx40.98xx
Larsson36.1237.02x36.13xx
Nerg27.5927.4828.5428.3429.76x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Eric Lif
45.69
KA 2 IF
45.69
PB
  
Lifx45.69xxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
31.08
Kalmar SK
31.08
SB
  
2Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
26.66
PB
  
3Peter Nerg
26.53
KA 2 IF
26.53
PB
  
Lennartsson31.0828.96xx30.37x
Sällbergx25.9724.2424.8326.0226.66
Nerg26.5322.21x22.56xx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
39.69
SB
  
2Ted Lennartsson
33.46
Kalmar SK
33.46
SB
  
Karlsson39.3034.91x39.36x39.69
Lennartsson33.4632.64xxx32.08
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
50.74
SB
  
2Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
27.53
SB
  
Karlssonxx48.99x49.4250.74
Sällberg24.0327.07xx27.5326.47
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.22
FIK Färjestaden
15.22
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
14.20
Wärnamo SK
14.20
PB
  
3Göte TollströmIK Sisu
10.79
  
Ejderstedt13.94x15.22xxx
Andersson13.54x13.44x13.1914.20
Tollströmx10.7110.5810.2710.6010.79
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
47.30
Wärnamo SK
47.30
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
39.46
FIK Färjestaden
39.46
PB
  
3Dante Lennartsson
37.12
Kalmar SK
37.12
SB
  
4Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
37.03
FIK Färjestaden
37.03
PB
  
5Göte TollströmIK Sisu
31.95
PB
  
Andersson47.3046.70xxx40.93
Ejderstedt31.15x39.46x37.66x
Lennartsson37.12xxxx35.02
Esbergx33.9936.77x37.03x
Tollström31.4131.8331.0331.95xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
49.77
Wärnamo SK
49.77
  
Andersson49.77xxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
48.03
PB
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
45.16
FIK Färjestaden
45.16
PB
  
3Dante Lennartsson
44.58
Kalmar SK
44.58
PB
  
Sjöström46.8848.0343.8746.1044.5547.35
Esbergx45.1644.8141.6538.92x
Lennartsson42.7343.43x41.0644.5839.06
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
9.72
PB
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
9.84
PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.22
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
10.54
  
5Hampus Fagerlund
10.57
IFK Växjö
10.57
PB
  
6Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
10.90
PB
  
P15 80 m extra     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
9.57
PB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.06
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Milo Rugland
Milo Rugland 08, Åtvidaberg
2:14.01
Åtvidabergs IF
2:14.01
PB
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
2:20.25
IFK Växjö
2:20.25
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Hampus Fagerlund
14.25
IFK Växjö
14.25
PB
  
2Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
14.29
IFK Växjö
14.29
PB
  
3Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
17.97
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.72
=PB
  
2Felix Sköld
1.60
Wärnamo SK
1.60
  
1.42
1.66
1.45
1.69
1.48
1.72
1.51
1.75
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
Gustafssono
xo
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Sköld-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linus Bernhardsson
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
PB
  
2.202.302.40
Bernhardssonxooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.79
–1.3 PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
5.41
–0.9 PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
5.28
0.0 PB
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
5.13
IFK Växjö
5.13
–0.8 PB
  
5Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.67
–2.0 PB
  
6Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
–1.9 PB
  
7Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3.93
–1.1 PB
  
8Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
3.57
–0.2 PB
  
Gustafsson5.79
-1.3
5.59
-1.3
x5.20
-0.4
x5.53
0.0
Swensson5.33
-0.2
5.21
-1.4
xxx5.41
-0.9
Strandberg5.22
-1.7
x4.99
0.0
3.03
0.0
4.97
-0.9
5.28
0.0
Fagerlundx5.13
-0.8
4.91
+1.0
x4.54
-2.0
x
Coric4.67
-2.0
4.46
-1.1
xxxx
Åhman4.41
-1.9
4.53
-1.9
4.48
0.0
x4.25
-2.1
3.37
0.0
Högeliusx3.38
-2.0
x3.71
-1.0
3.71
0.0
3.93
-1.1
Svensson3.49
0.0
3.39
-1.1
3.17
0.0
3.57
-0.2
3.32
-0.9
3.44
-1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
12.76
Wärnamo SK
12.76
  
2Edvin Mattsson
11.31
Kalmar SK
11.31
PB
  
3Hugo EinarssonIK Hinden
8.90
PB
  
Rinman10.3010.9311.4912.7612.7112.47
Mattsson10.9711.0211.25xx11.31
Einarsson8.358.068.338.90x7.51
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
45.86
Wärnamo SK
45.86
  
2Edvin Mattsson
36.13
Kalmar SK
36.13
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
27.50
PB
  
4Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
26.78
IFK Växjö
26.78
PB
  
5Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
18.86
PB
  
Rinman41.6245.4539.0445.8644.32x
Mattsson33.0134.8736.13xx32.23
Swensson20.8419.1018.9027.0827.50x
Åhmanx26.32x22.4926.1526.78
Svensson12.8912.5914.7914.4714.3218.86
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
45.64
IKHP Huskvarna
45.64
PB
  
2Jonathan Rinman
40.42
Wärnamo SK
40.42
  
3Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
29.11
PB
  
Manderhjelm42.9345.6444.68x43.61x
Rinmanxxx40.42xx
Hallbergx29.11xxx27.99
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
41.25
Wärnamo SK
41.25
PB
  
2Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
41.20
PB
  
3Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
40.91
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
38.40
PB
  
5Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
33.21
PB
  
6Adam HalvardssonIK Hinden
21.00
PB
  
Rinman39.9539.5739.2438.1041.2537.07
Coricx40.1541.2036.4237.6340.69
Hallberg40.7538.84x36.7640.4740.91
Swensson35.3634.7035.47x35.7138.40
Gustafsson31.33xx33.2129.8030.30
Halvardssonxxx21.00xx
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Albin Johnsson
8.04w
IK Hinden
8.04w
  
2Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.11w
IFK Växjö
8.11w
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.55w
  
4Oskar Hammarström
8.76w
IFK Växjö
8.76w
  
5Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
8.76w
IFK Växjö
8.76w
  
6Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.29w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.32
PB
q
  
2Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.38
PB
  
3Isak JohanssonIK Hinden
9.40
PB
  
4Arvid GunnarssonSkruvs IF
9.56
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
8.38
IFK Växjö
8.38
PB
q
  
2Oskar Hammarström
9.01
IFK Växjö
9.01
PB
q
  
3Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.30
PB
q
  
4Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
9.37
PB
  
5Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.42
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.80
SB
q
  
2Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.14
IFK Växjö
9.14
PB
q
  
3Liam Xavier
10.26
IK Hinden
10.26
SB
  
4Elliot Croner
10.27
Kalmar SK
10.27
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Isak Johansson
1:54.92
IK Hinden
1:54.92
PB
  
2Oskar Hammarström
1:54.96
IFK Växjö
1:54.96
PB
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
1:55.61
PB
  
4Arvid Gunnarsson
1:59.60
Skruvs IF
1:59.60
PB
  
5Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
2:05.03
PB
  
6Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
2:05.37
PB
  
7Axel TollströmIK Sisu
2:28.79
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.49
IFK Växjö
1.49
PB
  
2Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
1.49
PB
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
1.25
PB
  
4Elliot Croner
1.25
Kalmar SK
1.25
PB
  
5Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
1.16
PB
  
6Henning DahlinIF Udd
1.13
PB
  
1.00
1.28
1.05
1.34
1.10
1.37
1.13
1.40
1.16
1.43
1.19
1.46
1.22
1.49
1.25
1.52
Folkesson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
Johnsson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
Hallengreno
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Croner-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
Krafto
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Dahlin-
o
xxo
o




P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Persson
1.90
Kyrkhults SK
1.90
PB
  
2Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
1.80
PB
  
3Henning DahlinIF Udd
1.70
PB
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.902.00
Persson--xoxooxoxxx
Perssonooooxoxxx
Dahlinoooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
5.27
+1.8 PB
  
2Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
4.72
+1.8 PB
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
+1.3 PB
  
4Matheus Virdung
4.18
IFK Sävsjö
4.18
+0.1
  
5Isak Johansson
4.13w
IK Hinden
4.13w
+2.7
  
6Bertil Eliasson
3.94
IFK Växjö
3.94
+2.0 PB
  
7Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
3.90
+0.8 PB
  
8Arvid GunnarssonSkruvs IF
3.69w
+2.7
  
9Liam Xavier
3.53w
IK Hinden
3.53w
+2.7
  
10Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
3.52
–0.7 PB
  
11Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
3.40
0.0 PB
  
12Elliot Croner
3.38
Kalmar SK
3.38
0.0 PB
  
Johnsson5.27
+1.8
5.02w
+2.6
x5.22
+0.8
5.03
+1.8
5.22
+0.1
Persson4.41
-1.1
4.05
-0.8
4.26
-2.6
4.38
+1.3
4.72
+1.8
4.39
+0.3
Folkesson4.38
+0.1
4.24
+1.8
3.90
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.53
+1.3
4.13
+0.3
Virdung4.18
+0.1
4.06
0.0
4.17
+1.1
4.03w
+2.3
3.91
+1.7
4.17
+1.5
Johansson3.88
0.0
3.84
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.13w
+2.7
4.08
+1.5
3.95
+0.3
Eliasson3.83
+0.6
3.74
+1.0
3.94
+2.0
3.83
+1.7
3.83
+1.7
3.76w
+2.1
Kraft3.78
0.0
3.75w
+2.6
3.90
+0.8
3.68
+0.1
3.67
+1.1
3.72w
+2.3
Gunnarsson3.62w
+3.1
3.12
+1.5
3.03
-1.1
3.37
+0.7
3.36
+1.4
3.69w
+2.7
Xavier3.53w
+2.7
3.41
+2.0
x
Hallengren3.52
-0.7
3.42
-0.7
x
Bodesundx3.40
0.0
3.35
+1.9
Croner3.32w
+2.6
3.22
+1.3
3.38
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.81
  
2Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
9.14
IFK Växjö
9.14
PB
  
3Matheus Virdung
8.06
IFK Sävsjö
8.06
PB
  
4Nils AspingtonKA 2 IF
7.58
PB
  
5Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
7.04
PB
  
6Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.94
PB
  
7Axel TollströmIK Sisu
6.88
PB
  
8Elliot Croner
6.73
Kalmar SK
6.73
PB
  
9Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
6.70
PB
  
10Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
6.37
PB
  
11Aldo Lennartsson
6.12
Kalmar SK
6.12
SB
  
12Bertil Eliasson
5.65
IFK Växjö
5.65
PB
  
13Felix KjellbergIF Udd
5.25
SB
  
14Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
4.46
PB
  
Odéhn9.329.379.259.819.779.35
Kroon8.518.358.949.149.038.28
Virdung8.067.547.057.577.787.68
Aspington7.497.137.377.286.957.58
Persson7.046.486.856.856.533.66
Johansson6.946.446.606.666.466.26
Tollström6.886.376.616.836.656.70
Croner6.736.696.436.466.656.51
Högelius6.066.705.95
Hallengren6.375.76x
Lennartsson5.466.126.04
Eliasson5.375.654.69
Kjellberg5.255.085.18
Bodesundx3.614.46
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger Odéhn
28.63
Ystads IF
28.63
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
26.08
IFK Växjö
26.08
PB
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
25.04
PB
  
4Matheus Virdung
23.65
IFK Sävsjö
23.65
PB
  
5Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
22.36
IFK Växjö
22.36
PB
  
6Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
20.30
SB
  
7Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
19.03
PB
  
8Aldo Lennartsson
16.61
Kalmar SK
16.61
SB
  
9Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
16.11
PB
  
10Felix KjellbergIF Udd
11.61
SB
  
Odéhn24.5628.6326.07xxx
Folkessonx26.08x23.63xx
Persson21.39x18.4325.0423.23
Virdungx23.65x22.9323.5021.06
Burmanx20.7022.36xx17.47
Johansson20.3017.77xx16.76x
Hallengren15.6916.4319.0318.41xx
Lennartsson15.6816.61xx15.40x
Högeliusxx16.11
Kjellberg10.9711.61x
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
28.23
IKHP Huskvarna
28.23
PB
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
23.65
PB
  
3Matheus Virdung
23.59
IFK Sävsjö
23.59
PB
  
4Bertil Eliasson
16.53
IFK Växjö
16.53
PB
  
5Axel TollströmIK Sisu
15.91
PB
  
6Felix KjellbergIF Udd
12.40
PB
  
7Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
11.30
PB
  
Manderhjelm23.6226.7528.23x23.64x
Johansson17.12xx21.8221.9923.65
Virdung19.8919.7121.0423.5922.6018.34
Eliasson11.3615.1216.11x16.53x
Tollströmxx14.0215.8214.3215.91
Kjellberg10.127.64xxx12.40
Bodesund6.27xx11.30x8.65
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger Odéhn
32.03
Ystads IF
32.03
PB
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
25.71
IFK Växjö
25.71
PB
  
3Mille Aman MogrenSkruvs IF
24.87
PB
  
4Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
23.62
IKHP Huskvarna
23.62
SB
  
5Matheus Virdung
23.58
IFK Sävsjö
23.58
PB
  
6Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
21.79
PB
  
7Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
18.10
PB
  
8Aldo Lennartsson
13.96
Kalmar SK
13.96
SB
  
Odéhn24.6723.4732.0325.5424.75x
Folkesson25.3823.02x21.4521.9325.71
Aman Mogrenx21.3820.8619.5919.8524.87
Manderhjelm22.2523.6223.1017.46
Virdung21.7522.2322.60x18.8823.58
Högelius20.5819.5121.7919.6516.8718.03
Hallengren17.6914.7217.8015.5918.1015.37
Lennartsson13.2913.9312.9313.9613.1013.20
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.90
=PB
  
2Victoria BengtssonSkruvs IF
2.90
SB
  
1.80
2.90
2.00
3.00
2.20
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
Grimheden-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
Bengtssono
xo
o
xxx
xo
o
o
-
o
o
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Holgersson
5.22w
IFK Växjö
5.22w
+2.3
  
2Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
4.47w
+2.3
  
3Smilla Fermskog
4.17
IFK Växjö
4.17
+0.5 SB
  
Holgersson4.90
+1.5
4.84
+0.6
5.22w
+2.3
4.87
+1.6
5.05
+0.3
5.07
+1.2
Lindbergh4.03w
+3.9
4.23w
+3.3
4.42w
+3.0
4.47w
+2.3
4.45
+0.1
4.37
+1.2
Fermskogxxx2.37w
+2.2
4.17
+0.5
2.61w
+3.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.21
  
2Erika Wärff
12.89
Malmö AI
12.89
SB
  
3Maria Nilsson
12.61
IK Orient
12.61
SB
  
4Alice Hultberg
10.67
Malmö AI
10.67
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.9613.9213.81x14.21x
Wärff12.5512.3012.3912.3612.6712.89
Nilsson11.60x11.9411.52x12.61
Hultberg10.5410.2510.2510.2810.6710.58
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alice Hultberg
36.11
Malmö AI
36.11
  
2Amanda Cederlöf
34.26
IFK Växjö
34.26
  
3Ebba Hultqvist
Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra
24.45
Eksjö Södra IK
24.45
SB
  
4Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
20.13
SB
  
Hultbergxx36.11xxx
Cederlöf33.2033.1530.1034.2633.04x
Hultqvistxx21.01x22.2424.45
Grahn18.5520.1319.2619.21xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Hallerth
63.13
Spårvägens FK
63.13
  
2Caroline Wallin
46.90
Spårvägens FK
46.90
SB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
43.70
PB
  
4Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
26.07
SB
  
Hallerth62.22x60.7263.1361.4762.06
Wallin44.5946.8146.9044.38xx
Adolfsson40.0242.9740.34xx43.70
Grahn23.1125.8024.5926.07x24.53
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
45.75
Malmö AI
45.75
PB
  
2Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
38.92
Eksjö Södra IK
38.92
SB
  
3Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
20.75
SB
  
Wärff45.4045.75xxxx
Lundgren38.5936.7936.8333.3836.4338.92
Grahn20.6020.1820.60x20.1520.75
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Tilda Holgersson
16.24
IFK Växjö
16.24
PB
  
2Smilla Fermskog
18.18
IFK Växjö
18.18
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Grimheden
10.95
Högby IF
10.95
PB
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
10.83
IFK Växjö
10.83
SB
  
3Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
8.70
PB
  
Grimhedenx10.7510.11x10.959.93
Falk10.6010.8310.6810.7610.7910.46
Johansson8.708.62x8.398.518.30
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Törnestam
42.18
Spårvägens FK
42.18
  
2Anna Askencrantz
41.89
IFK Växjö
41.89
  
3Elvira Hall
27.71
Ljungby FIK
27.71
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
27.13
PB
  
5Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Sävedalen
27.08
Sävedalens AIK
27.08
SB
  
Törnestam42.1841.93xx40.71x
Askencrantz40.75xx41.8940.41x
Hall26.7527.4627.49xx27.71
Johansson27.1326.01x20.6726.1826.52
Perssonx25.9127.08x25.25x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
50.37
PB
  
2Erica Lejon
47.48
IK Hinden
47.48
  
3Elvira Hall
44.39
Ljungby FIK
44.39
PB
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
36.05
PB
  
5Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Sävedalen
34.71
Sävedalens AIK
34.71
PB
  
Adolfssonx50.3750.09x48.16x
Lejon46.48xx47.4845.66x
Hall44.39x40.61x42.4337.80
Johansson36.05x34.06x30.50x
Perssonx34.71xxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
38.08
IFK Växjö
38.08
PB
  
2Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
35.44
PB
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Sävedalen
30.12
Sävedalens AIK
30.12
  
Falk36.6035.2934.5036.1732.9238.08
Westerlund34.6431.6933.8035.4433.3132.46
Persson30.12x29.54xx29.44
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.15
PB
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.48
FIK Färjestaden
10.48
PB
  
3Ines Kraft
10.80
KA 2 IF
10.80
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
11.22
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.30
PB
q
  
2Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.96
PB
q
  
3Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
11.37
PB
  
4Molly Moberg
11.44
Kalmar SK
11.44
PB
  
5Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
11.55
FIK Färjestaden
11.55
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.51
FIK Färjestaden
10.51
PB
q
  
2Ines Kraft
10.62
KA 2 IF
10.62
PB
q
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
11.09
IFK Växjö
11.09
q
  
4Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
11.36
IFK Växjö
11.36
PB
q
  
5Ebba Gustavsson
11.46
IFK Växjö
11.46
PB
  
6Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
11.90
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:34.13
IFK Växjö
2:34.13
SB
  
2Ebba Gustavsson
2:37.20
IFK Växjö
2:37.20
PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
2:46.00
IFK Växjö
2:46.00
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Jamilia Bernhardsson
11.73w
Kalmar SK
11.73w
  
2Ines Kraft
12.64w
KA 2 IF
12.64w
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
13.53w
  
4Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
13.88w
IFK Växjö
13.88w
  
5Hanna Carlsson
14.88w
Skruvs IF
14.88w
  
6Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
17.41w
Kalmar SK
17.41w
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
1.44
FIK Färjestaden
1.44
SB
  
2Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.44
FIK Färjestaden
1.44
PB
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
1.38
PB
  
1.20
1.47
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Väpnare-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Andersson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Carlssono
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Smilla Bernhardsson
2.50
IFK Växjö
2.50
PB
  
2Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
1.80
SB
  
1.501.802.302.402.502.60
Bernhardsson--xooxxoxxx
Aspingtonoo
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
4.86
–0.2 PB
  
2Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.84
–1.0 PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
4.64
IFK Växjö
4.64
–1.5 PB
  
4Ebba Gustavsson
4.48
IFK Växjö
4.48
–1.2 PB
  
5Lisen Schrewelius
4.13
KFUM Kristianstad
4.13
0.0 PB
  
6Alicia Heintges
4.10
Kalmar SK
4.10
–0.4
  
7Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
4.08
–2.1 PB
  
8Smilla Bernhardsson
3.94
IFK Växjö
3.94
–0.7 PB
  
9Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
3.94
IFK Växjö
3.94
–2.6 SB
  
10Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
3.73
FIK Färjestaden
3.73
0.0 PB
  
11Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
3.73
–1.3 PB
  
12Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
3.04
IFK Växjö
3.04
–2.7 PB
  
Kraft4.72
-1.2
4.69
-1.3
4.86
-0.2
4.66
0.0
4.80
-2.0
4.76
-2.8
Sahlin4.84
-1.0
x4.67
-1.2
4.64
-3.2
xx
Havtorp4.43
-1.0
4.14
-1.3
4.27
+0.1
4.38
-1.6
4.64
-1.5
4.47
0.0
Gustavsson4.48
-1.2
4.17
-2.8
4.42
-2.8
4.19
-2.1
4.35
-0.2
4.45
0.0
Schrewelius3.88
0.0
4.13
0.0
3.88
-1.9
4.04
0.0
4.01
-1.0
4.06
-3.2
Heintges3.97
-1.0
4.10
-0.4
4.06
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.92
-0.5
Carlsson4.07
+0.8
4.04
-0.9
x3.73
-0.9
3.64
-3.2
4.08
-2.1
Bernhardssonx3.94
-0.7
3.87
-0.9
xxx
Eriksson3.94
-2.6
3.72
-0.2
3.77
0.0
Väpnare3.54
-1.1
3.69
-0.9
3.73
0.0
Karlsson Vidén3.73
-1.3
xx
Dahl3.04
-2.7
2.96
-1.1
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisen Schrewelius
11.35
KFUM Kristianstad
11.35
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
10.20
KFUM Kristianstad
10.20
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.46
Eksjö Södra IK
9.46
  
4Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
SB
  
5Ida Väpnare
Ida Väpnare 09, Färjestaden
8.45
FIK Färjestaden
8.45
PB
  
6Moa Fransson DavidsenIFK Växjö
8.07
PB
  
7Emelie PerssonKA 2 IF
6.67
PB
  
Schrewelius11.35x10.6111.30x10.47
Karström9.689.5310.20xxx
Thorellx8.228.239.46x8.86
Elingfors8.758.888.116.588.668.25
Väpnare8.358.318.108.457.597.93
Fransson Davidsen7.417.627.746.688.07x
Persson6.676.64x6.276.396.15
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Savannah Karström
35.05
KFUM Kristianstad
35.05
PB
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
32.50
IFK Växjö
32.50
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
31.89
KFUM Kristianstad
31.89
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
29.43
Eksjö Södra IK
29.43
SB
  
5Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
26.02
IFK Växjö
26.02
PB
  
6Moa Fransson Davidsen
25.19
IFK Växjö
25.19
PB
  
7Lisen Schrewelius
23.98
KFUM Kristianstad
23.98
  
8Tilda Selin
Tilda Selin 09, Kalmar SK
17.62
Kalmar SK
17.62
PB
  
9Emelie PerssonKA 2 IF
17.24
PB
  
10Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
14.69
IFK Växjö
14.69
PB
  
Karström28.28x35.0533.46xx
Stenberg31.5229.31x32.5030.8532.22
Karström31.8928.8131.2430.1130.3430.39
Thorell28.2327.46x28.87x29.43
Elingforsx23.42x26.02x25.44
Fransson Davidsenx25.19xxxx
Schrewelius20.3923.54x23.9823.1020.95
Selinx17.6215.4715.95xx
Perssonx17.2414.2316.6916.6117.19
Dahlxxxx14.69x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
37.55
Eksjö Södra IK
37.55
  
2Savannah Karström
36.16
KFUM Kristianstad
36.16
PB
  
3Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
35.40
PB
  
4Nova Hedin
31.70
Åhus FIK
31.70
PB
  
5Lisen Schrewelius
28.83
KFUM Kristianstad
28.83
PB
  
6Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
28.34
IFK Växjö
28.34
PB
  
7Moa Fransson Davidsen
26.20
IFK Växjö
26.20
PB
  
Thorell37.55xx36.10x33.02
Karström35.0236.16x34.01x30.85
Sällbergx33.3534.92x35.40x
Hedin26.9830.8331.70x30.6827.58
Schreweliusx28.1327.1028.8327.51x
Hultkvistxx26.3127.9128.34x
Fransson Davidsen25.53x24.6422.4825.4526.20
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
34.19
KFUM Kristianstad
34.19
PB
  
2Savannah Karström
31.73
KFUM Kristianstad
31.73
PB
  
3Nova Hedin
28.95
Åhus FIK
28.95
SB
  
4Moa Fransson Davidsen
25.42
IFK Växjö
25.42
PB
  
5Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
21.81
PB
  
6Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
19.29
IFK Växjö
19.29
PB
  
Karströmx30.32x31.8329.7434.19
Karström31.3128.3330.2031.73x28.60
Hedin25.0026.7928.9528.9326.0526.87
Fransson Davidsen25.4223.7922.4222.5322.5719.96
Sällberg17.2718.3819.3516.3221.6121.81
Dahl15.30x19.29x18.1918.52
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.49
PB
  
2Nova Hultin
8.66
IFK Sävsjö
8.66
PB
  
3Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
8.86
PB
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
8.94
  
5Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
8.96
FIK Färjestaden
8.96
SB
  
6Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.08
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.02
PB
q
  
2Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
9.06
FIK Färjestaden
9.06
SB
q
  
3Saga Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
10.22
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nova Hultin
8.72
IFK Sävsjö
8.72
PB
q
  
2Saga Ivarsson Linnér
9.47
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.47
PB
  
3Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
9.94
IFK Växjö
9.94
  
4Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
10.46
IFK Växjö
10.46
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.50
PB
q
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
8.87
PB
q
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.43
IFK Växjö
9.43
PB
  
4Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
9.59
PB
  
5Svea FalkKA 2 IF
9.88
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.05
PB
q
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
9.08
PB
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
9.25
PB
  
4Tilde Stenkvist
9.38
IFK Växjö
9.38
PB
  
5Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.66
PB
  
6Alva JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.06
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Stenkvist
1:47.79
IFK Växjö
1:47.79
PB
  
2Vilma Hermansson
2:01.72
Högby IF
2:01.72
PB
  
3Selma Johansson
2:05.57
IK Hinden
2:05.57
PB
  
4Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
2:12.13
PB
  
5Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
2:12.87
IFK Växjö
2:12.87
PB
  
6Ellie Rönn
2:13.05
Skruvs IF
2:13.05
PB
  
7Idun Rugland
Idun Rugland 14, Åtvidaberg
2:19.71
14Åtvidabergs IF
2:19.71
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Clara Sigvardsson
1.43
FIK Färjestaden
1.43
SB
  
2Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
1.34
PB
  
3Saga Ivarsson Linnér
1.34
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.34
PB
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
1.31
SB
  
5Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe 11, IFK Växjö
1.10
IFK Växjö
1.10
PB
  
0.95
1.25
1.00
1.28
1.05
1.31
1.10
1.34
1.13
1.37
1.16
1.40
1.19
1.43
1.22
1.46
Sigvardsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Wirdeman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Ivarsson Linnér-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Algotsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Habbeo
o
o
o
xxx



F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
2Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
1.60
PB
  
Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
1.00
1.80
1.10
1.20
1.30
1.40
1.50
1.60
1.70
Berglundo
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Bergquisto
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Stenbenkexxx







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Clara Sigvardsson
4.65
FIK Färjestaden
4.65
0.0 PB
  
2Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
4.48
+0.4
  
3Amanda Löfgren
Amanda Löfgren 10, Färjestaden
4.47
FIK Färjestaden
4.47
0.0 PB
  
4Nova Hultin
4.42w
IFK Sävsjö
4.42w
+2.9
  
5Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
4.39
0.0 PB
  
6Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
4.29
IFK Växjö
4.29
+0.1 PB
  
7Saga Ivarsson Linnér
4.05
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.05
0.0 PB
  
8Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
4.02
IFK Växjö
4.02
0.0 PB
  
9Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
3.98
+1.4 PB
  
10Signe MalmKA 2 IF
3.95
–2.7 PB
  
11Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
3.68
+1.8 PB
  
12Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe 11, IFK Växjö
3.67
IFK Växjö
3.67
+1.4 PB
  
13Hedda Selin
Hedda Selin 11, Kalmar SK
3.62
Kalmar SK
3.62
+0.2
  
14Svea FalkKA 2 IF
3.38
0.0 PB
  
15Saga Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
3.36
+1.4 PB
  
16Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
3.33
IFK Växjö
3.33
0.0 PB
  
17Linnea LindgrenIK Hinden
3.29w
+2.3
  
18Alva JohanssonKA 2 IF
3.27
–0.1 PB
  
19Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3.18
IFK Växjö
3.18
–0.4
  
20Ellie Rönn
3.15
Skruvs IF
3.15
+0.9 PB
  
21Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
2.85
+0.4
  
Sigvardsson4.65
0.0
x4.30
-2.4
4.33
0.0
2.16
0.0
3.20
0.0
Stenberg4.29
0.0
4.11
+0.3
4.25
+1.3
4.19
-1.7
4.35
-2.4
4.48
+0.4
Löfgren4.47
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.34
+0.2
4.19
0.0
4.18
-0.4
4.09
0.0
Hultinx4.15
0.0
4.42w
+2.9
x4.28
-1.5
4.34
0.0
Algotsson2.20
+1.9
4.39
0.0
4.23
-2.6
4.10
-2.4
4.21
-0.7
4.11
+0.1
Falk4.29
+0.1
4.25
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.15
-0.9
4.25
-0.1
4.17
+1.1
Ivarsson Linnér3.75
0.0
3.84
0.0
4.03
-0.1
3.79
-0.9
3.76
-1.9
4.05
0.0
Berglund4.02
0.0
3.97
-0.3
3.80
-2.5
3.76
-2.7
x3.76
-2.1
Bergquist3.98
+1.4
3.83
0.0
3.81
0.0
Malm3.80
+1.0
3.81
-2.2
3.95
-2.7
Grundström3.63
+0.2
3.67
0.0
3.68
+1.8
Habbe3.67
+1.4
3.48
+1.6
3.51
+1.2
Selin3.62
+0.2
3.55
0.0
3.32
-2.2
Falk3.38
0.0
2.99
+1.1
3.11
-1.5
Zobal Medin3.36
+1.4
3.33
+0.1
3.28
-2.7
Stenbenke3.30
0.0
2.88
-0.8
3.33
0.0
Lindgrenx3.04
-1.6
3.29w
+2.3
Johansson3.09
0.0
3.27
-0.1
3.16
0.0
Havtorp3.18
-0.4
xx
Rönn3.15
+0.9
3.02
0.0
2.98
-0.3
Adolfsson2.76
+0.6
2.85
+0.4
2.63
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
12.60
PB
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
11.29
PB
  
3Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
10.98
IFK Växjö
10.98
PB
  
4Nova Hultin
10.47
IFK Sävsjö
10.47
PB
  
5Saga Ivarsson Linnér
8.60
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.60
PB
  
6Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.47
PB
  
7Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
8.03
  
8Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
7.64
PB
  
9Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
7.38
Eksjö Södra IK
7.38
PB
  
10Svea FalkKA 2 IF
7.19
PB
  
11Signe MalmKA 2 IF
6.77
PB
  
12Elsa Borg KarlssonIK Hinden
6.41
PB
  
13Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
6.18
IFK Växjö
6.18
PB
  
14Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
5.77
PB
  
15Alva JohanssonKA 2 IF
5.28
PB
  
Westerlund11.4912.6012.4410.4311.3511.94
Hermansson10.9811.17x11.2910.5711.05
Falk10.2910.8710.98x10.87x
Hultin9.8110.479.159.5410.3010.30
Ivarsson Linnér7.858.538.607.698.608.17
Stenberg7.998.47x7.228.446.96
Wirdeman8.037.598.007.437.777.55
Grundström6.686.947.487.097.647.46
Thorell6.887.137.38
Falkx7.196.63
Malm6.526.686.77
Borg Karlsson5.775.686.41
Havtorp6.185.735.29
Adolfsson5.774.955.22
Johansson5.285.194.83
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
30.39
IFK Växjö
30.39
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
29.08
PB
  
3Clara Sigvardsson
26.40
FIK Färjestaden
26.40
SB
  
4Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
18.83
Eksjö Södra IK
18.83
PB
  
5Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
17.34
PB
  
6Svea Falk
17.19
KA 2 IF
17.19
PB
  
7Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
16.23
PB
  
8Saga Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
15.00
PB
  
9Signe Malm
11.65
KA 2 IF
11.65
PB
  
10Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
11.09
SB
  
Falk23.7830.3930.31xxx
Hermansson29.08x26.36x26.7327.46
Sigvardsson25.16x26.40xxx
Thorellx18.1518.83xx1.78
Grundström15.4916.3815.0117.3416.9716.87
Falkx12.5513.6416.1913.5717.19
Wirdeman16.2314.35xx14.15
Zobal Medin14.4715.00x13.17x14.17
Malm10.8610.6110.93x9.4511.65
Adolfsson10.85x10.3311.0910.349.77
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
29.96
PB
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
26.27
IFK Växjö
26.27
PB
  
3Nova Hultin
26.10
IFK Sävsjö
26.10
PB
  
4Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
20.81
Eksjö Södra IK
20.81
PB
  
5Tilde AdolfssonIK Sisu
15.51
SB
  
6Svea Falk
15.48
KA 2 IF
15.48
PB
  
Hermansson29.68xxx29.9628.56
Falk24.2526.2725.27xx26.00
Hultinx24.34x23.4925.5126.10
Thorellx18.2915.5219.2717.7520.81
Adolfsson14.7613.8313.25x13.9215.51
Falkxxx12.73x15.48
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
32.81
PB
  
2Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
32.81
PB
  
3Clara Sigvardsson
25.10
FIK Färjestaden
25.10
SB
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
24.61
PB
  
5Nova Hultin
24.41
IFK Sävsjö
24.41
PB
  
6Saga Ivarsson Linnér
19.65
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
19.65
PB
  
7Saga Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
15.74
PB
  
8Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
12.89
Eksjö Södra IK
12.89
SB
  
9Signe Malm
12.54
KA 2 IF
12.54
PB
  
10Linnea Habbe
Linnea Habbe 11, IFK Växjö
10.07
IFK Växjö
10.07
PB
  
Hermansson31.7932.8130.0531.4228.85x
Westerlund27.8327.3228.9626.0332.8131.74
Sigvardsson23.8723.27x21.6823.5125.10
Algotsson24.6123.2121.5522.8720.4522.43
Hultin20.5619.3520.4320.3224.41x
Ivarsson Linnér17.0914.1518.0816.4817.4419.65
Zobal Medin12.1113.9015.7412.9613.1813.78
Thorell10.8612.899.6712.39x10.27
Malm12.5410.429.39
Habbe10.0410.07x