0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 24 hours 30 Apr Final A Final | 30 Apr | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Gyllebring Torbjörn Gyllebring 81, Umara 272.086 | 81 | Umara SC | 272.086 | =CR PB NR | M40 1 | 1 SWE AT | ||
2 | Erik Olofsson Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport 260.038 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 260.038 | =SB | M40 2 | |||
3 | Bill Öster Bill Öster 95, Karlshamns SK 244.992 | 95 | Karlshamns SK | 244.992 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mikael Gottberg Mikael Gottberg 84, Hälle 231.032 | 84 | Hälle IF | 231.032 | =PB | M35 1 | |||
5 | Tomas Kvapil Tomas Kvapil 69, Eskilstuna FI 216.251 | 69 | Eskilstuna FI | 216.251 | =PB | M50 1 | |||
6 | Emir Halalkic Emir Halalkic 83, Kville 210.727 | 83 | IF Kville | 210.727 | =SB | M40 3 | |||
7 | Kennie Pussinen Kennie Pussinen 87, Uppsala LK 208.100 | 87 | Uppsala LK | 208.100 | =PB | M35 2 | |||
8 | Daniel Bååth Daniel Bååth 78, Sweden Runners 201.880 | 78 | Sweden Runners IF | 201.880 | =PB | M45 1 | |||
9 | Rasmus Stenemo Rasmus Stenemo 81, Axa SC 201.203 | 81 | Axa SC | 201.203 | =PB | M40 4 | |||
10 | Tobias Backgård Tobias Backgård 75, Scania RR 196.798 | 75 | Scania Road Runners IF | 196.798 | =PB | M45 2 | |||
11 | Joe Walfridson Joe Walfridson 74, Sisu 193.104 | 74 | IK Sisu | 193.104 | =PB | M45 3 | |||
12 | Filip Söderling Filip Söderling 88, Umara 185.701 | 88 | Umara SC | 185.701 | =PB | M35 3 | |||
13 | Henrik Nordin Henrik Nordin 69, Wisby ULF 183.093 | 69 | Wisby ULF | 183.093 | =SB | M50 2 | |||
14 | Jerry Nordgren Jerry Nordgren 66, Axa SC 178.267 | 66 | Axa SC | 178.267 | =PB | M55 1 | |||
15 | Marcus Danielsson Marcus Danielsson 85, Uppsala LK 174.270 | 85 | Uppsala LK | 174.270 | =PB | M35 4 | |||
16 | Dennis Nilsson 174.081 | 83 | 174.081 | =SB | M40 5 | ||||
17 | Rasmus Oderud Rasmus Oderud 77, Axa SC 173.285 | 77 | Axa SC | 173.285 | =PB | M45 4 | |||
18 | Jesper Danielsson 166.816 | 90 | 166.816 | =PB | |||||
19 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 77, Sala 166.206 | 77 | IFK Sala | 166.206 | =PB | M45 5 | |||
20 | James Bennett James Bennett 91, GBR 163.406 | 91 | GBR | 163.406 | =PB | ||||
21 | Amer Nezirovic Amer Nezirovic 80, Hälle 163.406 | 80 | Hälle IF | 163.406 | =PB | M40 6 | |||
22 | Charlie Bergström Charlie Bergström 96, IS Göta 161.764 | 96 | IS Göta | 161.764 | =PB | ||||
23 | Marcus Ringstrand Marcus Ringstrand 91, F&S Norrköping 160.943 | 91 | F&S Norrköping | 160.943 | =PB | ||||
24 | Zingo Andersen Zingo Andersen 74, Scania RR 151.812 | 74 | Scania Road Runners IF | 151.812 | =SB | M45 6 | |||
25 | Mats Dänsel Mats Dänsel 57, Stockholm LDK 150.528 | 57 | Stockholm LDK | 150.528 | =PB | M65 1 | |||
26 | Mats Liljegren Mats Liljegren 76, Skavsåret 147.962 | 76 | T Skavsåret IF | 147.962 | =SB | M45 7 | |||
27 | Bo Pelander Bo Pelander 43, Enhörna 147.045 | 43 | Enhörna IF | 147.045 | =SB | M80 1 | |||
28 | Isak Berggren Isak Berggren 02, Hemlingby 138.681 | 02 | Hemlingby LK | 138.681 | =PB | ||||
29 | Anders Västerberg Anders Västerberg 58, Ultrasweden 137.161 | 58 | T Ultrasweden LK | 137.161 | =SB | M65 2 | |||
30 | Anders Ahlgren Anders Ahlgren 62, Umara 133.024 | 62 | Umara SC | 133.024 | =PB | M60 1 | |||
31 | Mattias Gustavsson 127.613 | 89 | 127.613 | =PB | |||||
32 | Gert-Inge Tapper Gert-Inge Tapper 57, Scania RR 124.823 | 57 | Scania Road Runners IF | 124.823 | =PB | M65 3 | |||
33 | Rolf-Arne Bornebratt Rolf-Arne Bornebratt 61, IFK Skövde 122.431 | 61 | IFK Skövde | 122.431 | =PB | M60 2 | |||
34 | Johannes Engberg Johannes Engberg 87, Oskarshamn RC 121.528 | 87 | Oskarshamn RC | 121.528 | =PB | M35 5 | |||
35 | Jerker Sterneland Jerker Sterneland 69, Dalaporten 114.065 | 69 | Dalaportens OL | 114.065 | =PB | M50 3 | |||
36 | Kari Sulonen Kari Sulonen 57, Ultrasweden 111.805 | 57 | T Ultrasweden LK | 111.805 | =PB | M65 4 | |||
37 | Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø 72, DEN 111.675 | 72 | DEN | 111.675 | =PB | M50 4 | |||
38 | Christer Broström Christer Broström 65, Finspång 106.517 | 65 | Finspångs AIK | 106.517 | =SB | M55 2 | |||
39 | Kjell Bengtsson Kjell Bengtsson 58, Falkenbergs OK 105.447 | 58 | Falkenbergs OK | 105.447 | =PB | M65 5 | |||
40 | Alfons Enell Alfons Enell 04, Tranås 104.284 | 04 | Tranås AIF | 104.284 | =SB | ||||
41 | Rickard Persson Rickard Persson 75, IFK Skövde 103.463 | 75 | IFK Skövde | 103.463 | =SB | M45 8 | |||
42 | Robert Frödin Robert Frödin 80, LK TV-88 101.821 | 80 | LK TV-88 | 101.821 | =PB | M40 7 | |||
43 | Bertil Palmqvist Bertil Palmqvist 46, Bälinge 101.036 | 46 | Bälinge IF | 101.036 | =SB | M75 1 | |||
44 | Kristian Kornhag Kristian Kornhag 81, Scania RR 100.179 | 81 | Scania Road Runners IF | 100.179 | =PB | M40 8 | |||
45 | Peter Schröder Peter Schröder 78, Linnéa 100.179 | 78 | IF Linnéa | 100.179 | =PB | M45 9 | |||
46 | Tommy Carlsson Tommy Carlsson 67, LK TV-88 95.192 | 67 | LK TV-88 | 95.192 | =PB | M55 3 | |||
47 | Lars Hillar Lars Hillar 83, Scania RR 69.796 | 83 | Scania Road Runners IF | 69.796 | =PB | M40 9 | |||
48 | Per Rabe Per Rabe 62, Laholm 61.585 | 62 | Laholm IF | 61.585 | =SB | M60 3 | |||
49 | Mikael Linton Mikael Linton 77, Sweden Runners 57.479 | 77 | Sweden Runners IF | 57.479 | =PB | M45 10 | |||
50 | Joakim Aleborn Sivertsson Joakim Aleborn Sivertsson 88, Växjö LK 42.699 | 88 | Växjö LK | 42.699 | =SB | M35 6 | |||
NC 30 Apr | 30 Apr | ||||||||
35 | Alfons Enell Alfons Enell 04, Tranås 104.284 | 04 | Tranås AIF | 104.284 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 24 hours 30 Apr Final A Final | 30 Apr | ||||||||
1 | Therese Fredriksson Therese Fredriksson 86, Borås LK 230.930 | 86 | Borås LK | 230.930 | =CR PB | K35 1 | 5 SWE AT | ||
2 | Sara Ottinge Sara Ottinge 77, Umara 223.857 | 77 | Umara SC | 223.857 | =PB | K45 1 | |||
3 | Madeleine Wennberg Madeleine Wennberg 87, Hemlingby 215.099 | 87 | Hemlingby LK | 215.099 | =PB | K35 2 | |||
4 | Jessica Ström Jessica Ström 79, Umara 196.748 | 79 | Umara SC | 196.748 | =PB | K40 1 | |||
5 | Zandra Tornstam Zandra Tornstam 80, Bälinge 189.807 | 80 | Bälinge IF | 189.807 | =PB | K40 2 | |||
6 | Elisabeth Ankarcrona Elisabeth Ankarcrona 78, T Nordic Trail 186.730 | 78 | T Nordic Trail SC | 186.730 | =PB | K45 2 | |||
7 | Annika Wigren Annika Wigren 77, Lunds OK 166.854 | 77 | Lunds OK | 166.854 | =PB | K45 3 | |||
8 | Annika Drakfors Annika Drakfors 80, Istrum 166.592 | 80 | Istrums SK | 166.592 | =PB | K40 3 | |||
9 | Gunilla Axelsson Gunilla Axelsson 88, Uppsala LK 166.223 | 88 | Uppsala LK | 166.223 | =PB | K35 3 | |||
10 | Helena Millberg Helena Millberg 76, Borås LK 161.022 | 76 | Borås LK | 161.022 | =PB | K45 4 | |||
11 | Stephanie Englund Stephanie Englund 89, Vingarna 160.954 | 89 | IF Vingarna | 160.954 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lisa Amundsson Lisa Amundsson 60, Scania RR 157.260 | 60 | Scania Road Runners IF | 157.260 | =SB | K60 1 | |||
13 | Ann-Sofie Åhman Ann-Sofie Åhman 68, Söderbykarls 155.472 | 68 | Söderbykarls IF | 155.472 | =SB | K55 1 | |||
14 | Sara Jönsson Sara Jönsson 76, Borås LK 144.246 | 76 | Borås LK | 144.246 | =PB | K45 5 | |||
15 | Sofia Kay Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88 128.858 | 76 | LK TV-88 | 128.858 | =PB | K45 6 | |||
16 | Carolina Pansar Carolina Pansar 84, Borås LK 128.643 | 84 | Borås LK | 128.643 | =SB | K35 4 | |||
17 | Elin Engström Elin Engström 93, Umara 124.813 | 93 | Umara SC | 124.813 | =SB | ||||
18 | Charlotta Chronéer Charlotta Chronéer 76, Tjust 114.959 | 76 | Tjust BRC | 114.959 | =PB | K45 7 | |||
19 | Maria Broström Maria Broström 71, Denseln 112.551 | 71 | OK Denseln | 112.551 | =SB | K50 1 | |||
20 | Anna Simonsson-Søndenå Anna Simonsson-Søndenå 04, Contact 105.927 | 04 | UF Contact | 105.927 | =PB | ||||
21 | Elisabet Bengtsson Elisabet Bengtsson 61, Axa SC 104.323 | 61 | Axa SC | 104.323 | =PB | K60 2 | |||
22 | Britt Sulonen Britt Sulonen 58, Ultrasweden 102.772 | 58 | T Ultrasweden LK | 102.772 | =PB | K65 1 | |||
23 | Johanna Gren Johanna Gren 92, F&S Helsingborg 100.179 | 92 | F&S Helsingborg | 100.179 | =SB | ||||
24 | Heidi Kentala Heidi Kentala 82, Uppsala LK 85.470 | 82 | Uppsala LK | 85.470 | =PB | K40 4 | |||
25 | Jessica Svärd Jessica Svärd 81, Hälle 84.577 | 81 | Hälle IF | 84.577 | =SB | K40 5 | |||
26 | Rebecka Nylén 81.292 | 99 | 81.292 | =SB | |||||
27 | Karolina Petersen Karolina Petersen 79, Umara 77.187 | 79 | Umara SC | 77.187 | =SB | K40 6 | |||
28 | Lisa Ring Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se 50.910 | 93 | IK Nocout.se | 50.910 | =PB | ||||
29 | Louise Kjellson Louise Kjellson 79, Umara 48.447 | 79 | Umara SC | 48.447 | =SB | K40 7 |