0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottscenter   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 17 (7+10)   Starter: 20 (10+10)

Män
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker AlbertssonFalu IK
12.30
  
Albertsson11.49xx11.4512.30x
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ragnar Carlsson
22.48
Hässelby SK
22.48
SB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
17.42
Västerås FK
17.42
  
3Adam Hellbom
17.10
Falu IK
17.10
  
4Gustav Rydåker
16.89
Upsala IF
16.89
PB
  
5Niklas Lundahl
13.40
Väsby IK
13.40
  
Carlsson22.48xx21.9021.9322.28
Haals17.06x15.9617.4217.1617.25
Hellbom16.8316.7016.4317.0617.10x
Rydåkerx16.6416.6216.89x16.12
Lundahl12.96x13.36x13.40x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Rydåker
16.51
Upsala IF
16.51
  
2Adam Hellbom
14.55
Falu IK
14.55
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.51
Spårvägens FK
13.51
PB
  
4Niklas Lundahl
12.25
Väsby IK
12.25
PB
  
Rydåker15.7515.62x15.5616.51x
Hellbom14.1814.16x14.55xx
Nilsson12.1412.7413.30x13.2513.51
Lundahl11.6911.65x11.6011.7212.25
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.00
Spårvägens FK
17.00
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
10.25
PB
  
Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
NM
  
Lennman16.86x16.6516.4316.6917.00
Anderssonx9.48x10.25xx
Salomonsson Lindxxxxxx
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Grete Ahlberg
21.37
Hammarby IF
21.37
SB
  
2Vanessa Kamga
20.84
Hässelby SK
20.84
  
3Linnéa Jönsson
19.75
Upsala IF
19.75
PB
  
4Kajsa Wennberg
18.49
Upsala IF
18.49
  
5Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
18.15
Upsala IF
18.15
PB
  
7 SWE F19 AT
6Emma Holmgren Löf
17.28
Upsala IF
17.28
  
Ahlberg20.65xx20.13x21.37
Kamga20.8420.22x20.32xx
Jönssonxxx19.75xx
Wennbergx18.1618.49xx18.47
Bergx16.6116.55x18.1517.52
Holmgren Löfxx16.7417.28xx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Forsell
17.13
Hammarby IF
17.13
SB
  
Forsell17.1316.0015.87xx16.31