0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Ullevi FK
Tävlande: 630 (259+371)   Starter: 1240 (481+759)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Desmond Rogo
6.84
Upsala IF
6.84
SB
  
2Lion Martinez
6.88
Upsala IF
6.88
=SB =NR45
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.92
Örgryte IS
6.92
=PB
  
4Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
6.98
01NOR
6.98
=PB
  
5Omar Chaaban
6.99
Malmö AI
6.99
SB
  
6Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.05
=SB
  
7Edvard Hansson
7.08
Örgryte IS
7.08
  
Tobias Carlryd
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Imran Lernebo
7.12
Turebergs FK
7.12
  
2Gustav Tartu
7.18
Ullevi FK
7.18
  
3Shakeem Reid
7.23
Ullevi FK
7.23
PB
  
4Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.23
IFK Göteborg
7.23
=PB
  
5Lucas Bolin
7.24
Ullevi FK
7.24
  
6Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.30
Alingsås IF
7.30
SB
  
7Alfred Hauane
Alfred Hauane 01, NOR
7.37
01NOR
7.37
  
André JacksonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
7.29
PB
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.32
IFK Göteborg
7.32
SB
  
3Christopher HalldénTurebergs FK
7.34
PB
  
4Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.39
SB
  
5Samuel Carlsson
7.45
IFK Halmstad
7.45
  
6Viggo Henriksson
7.47
Mölndals AIK
7.47
  
7Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.61
Eksjö Södra IK
7.61
  
Isac Svensson
DNS
IFK Halmstad
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 feb
4 feb
1Lion Martinez
6.88
Upsala IF
6.88
SB NR45
q
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
7.00
Örgryte IS
7.00
SB
q
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
=SB
q
  
4Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.40
SB
q
  
5Viggo Henriksson
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
PB
q
  
6Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
7.53
Eksjö Södra IK
7.53
SB
q
  
7Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.54
  
Heat 2
4 feb
4 feb
1Desmond Rogo
6.91
Upsala IF
6.91
q
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.23
IFK Göteborg
7.23
PB
q
  
3André JacksonUllevi FK
7.28
PB
q
  
4Christopher HalldénTurebergs FK
7.38
PB
q
  
5Isac Svensson
7.39
IFK Halmstad
7.39
SB
q
  
6Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
7.55
  
7Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
7.68
  
Heat 3
4 feb
4 feb
1Tobias Carlryd
7.01
Örgryte IS
7.01
PB
q
  
2Omar Chaaban
7.05
Malmö AI
7.05
=SB
q
  
3Imran Lernebo
7.18
Turebergs FK
7.18
q
  
4Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
7.41
q
  
5Samuel Carlsson
7.48
IFK Halmstad
7.48
q
  
6William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
8.05
PB
  
Heat 4
4 feb
4 feb
1Edvard Hansson
7.07
Örgryte IS
7.07
=PB
q
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.07
q
  
3Alfred Hauane
Alfred Hauane 01, NOR
7.34
01NOR
7.34
PB
q
  
4Shakeem Reid
7.34
Ullevi FK
7.34
q
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.39
IFK Göteborg
7.39
q
  
6Josef Weiner
7.97
Mölndals AIK
7.97
  
Heat 5
4 feb
4 feb
1Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
6.98
01NOR
6.98
PB
q
  
2Gustav Tartu
7.14
Ullevi FK
7.14
=PB
q
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.34
Alingsås IF
7.34
SB
q
  
4Kristian Trigueno Steen
Kristian Trigueno Steen 01, NOR
7.53
01NOR
7.53
PB
  
5Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.58
SB
  
6SoKo Nyallay
7.64
IF Kville
7.64
PB
  
7Edvin Håkansson
7.71
IFK Halmstad
7.71
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Desmond Rogo
21.63
Upsala IF
21.63
  
2Jonas Gustén
23.56
Ullevi FK
23.56
PB
  
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
DNF
01NOR
DNF
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
22.27
03DEN
22.27
PB
  
2Alfred Hauane
Alfred Hauane 01, NOR
23.29
01NOR
23.29
=PB
  
3Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.50
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Jonathan Johansson
23.37
Sävedalens AIK
23.37
PB
  
2Muhamed Touray
23.68
Ullevi FK
23.68
PB
  
Imran Lernebo
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final D
4 feb
4 feb
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
23.74
SB
  
2Theodor Johner
24.04
Ullevi FK
24.04
  
3Josef Weiner
24.88
Mölndals AIK
24.88
PB
  
Final E
4 feb
4 feb
1Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
23.03
IFK Göteborg
23.03
PB
  
2Christopher HalldénTurebergs FK
23.03
PB
  
3William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
26.00
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Karl Wållgren
47.45
Örgryte IS
47.45
  
2Luis Felipe Maillet
Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN
50.31
04DEN
50.31
SB
  
3Nils Thornberg
50.33
Ullevi FK
50.33
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.23
  
2Martin Selin
50.23
Ullevi FK
50.23
SB
  
3Samuel Wiik
50.31
Örgryte IS
50.31
SB
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Aaron Ladestam
51.44
Ullevi FK
51.44
SB
  
2Albin Hagstedt
51.47
Örgryte IS
51.47
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
51.62
PB
  
Final D
4 feb
4 feb
1Elias RamhultIK Ymer
53.57
  
2Gustav Ölund
54.83
Örgryte IS
54.83
SB
  
3Nils Askelund
59.29
Mölndals AIK
59.29
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Alfons Råwall
2:01.59
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.59
PB
  
2Elias Eliasson
2:02.02
Mölndals AIK
2:02.02
PB
  
3Samuel Högblom
2:21.56
Hälle IF
2:21.56
PB
  
Eric Källman
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Oscar Eliasson
8:51.56
Hässelby SK
8:51.56
PB
  
2Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
8:57.80
PB
  
3Henok Ande
9:07.21
Hälle IF
9:07.21
PB
  
4Fredrik Skoglund
9:08.25
Örgryte IS
9:08.25
PB
  
5Anders Hederskog
9:47.32
Hälle IF
9:47.32
PB
  
6Johanna Larsson
9:48.47
Örgryte IS
9:48.47
SB
  
K 1
7Axel Karlsson
9:56.26
Hälle IF
9:56.26
PB
  
8Louise Lund
Louise Lund 90, Alingsås
10:23.26
Alingsås IF
10:23.26
SB
  
K 2
9Anders Sundholm
10:24.09
Hälle IF
10:24.09
SB
  
10Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirÖrgryte IS
10:38.78
PB
  
K 3
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  pace
M 60 m häck     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.41
01DEN
8.41
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.35
01DEN
8.35
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Simon Wiklund
2.00
Mölndals AIK
2.00
SB
  
2Philip Bayer
2.00
Mölndals AIK
2.00
PB
  
3Joakim Wadstein
1.97
Mölndals AIK
1.97
  
4Arvid Ryberg
1.86
IF Göta Karlstad
1.86
  
5Teodor Heldal
Teodor Heldal 04, NOR
1.86
04NOR
1.86
SB
  
6Edvin Håkansson
1.76
IFK Halmstad
1.76
  
7Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.76
  
8Samuel Carlsson
1.70
IFK Halmstad
1.70
  
9Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.62
  
1.62
2.00
1.70
2.03
1.76
1.81
1.86
1.90
1.94
1.97
Wiklund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bayer-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Wadstein-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Ryberg-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Heldal-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx


Håkansson-
o
o
xxx




Karlsson-
xo
xo
xxx




Carlssono
xo
xxx





Johanssonxo
xxx






M Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.17
SB
  
2William Asker
5.02
Örgryte IS
5.02
  
3Oscar Janson
5.02
Ullevi FK
5.02
  
4Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
4.82
95NOR
4.82
  
5Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.72
04NOR
4.72
  
6Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.62
98DEN
4.62
  
7Felix Steene
4.62
Örgryte IS
4.62
  
8Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.52
99DEN
4.52
  
9Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
4.42
04NOR
4.42
  
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
4.22
5.02
4.32
5.12
4.42
5.17
4.52
5.22
4.62
4.72
4.82
4.92
Jacobsson-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Asker-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Janson-
xxo
-
xp
-
xx
-
-
-
xo
-
Gjesdal-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx
Kubon-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
Graves-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx

Steene-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx

Chabert-
xxo
-
o
x



Hovlandxxo
-
o
xxx




Fagö-
-
xxx





Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.42
PB
  
2Sten Hagström
4.12
Örgryte IS
4.12
SB
  
3Kjell Augustin Kubon
Kjell Augustin Kubon 06, NOR
4.02
06NOR
4.02
  
4Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.02
  
5Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
4.02
05NOR
4.02
  
6Sven Diurlin
3.32
IF Kville
3.32
  
6Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.32
Sävedalens AIK
3.32
SB
  
6Linus Wahl
3.32
IK Lerum FI
3.32
SB
  
3.12
4.22
3.32
4.32
3.52
4.42
3.72
4.52
3.82
3.92
4.02
4.12
Svensson-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
Hagström-
xxx
-
-
xxo
xo
xxo
xo
xo
Kubon-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Lindbom-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx
Gjesdal-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Diurlino
o
xxx





Rosvall-
o
xxx





Wahlo
o
xxx





M Längd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.27
99DEN
7.27
  
2Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.02
95DEN
7.02
  
3Alex Apelgrim
7.00
Örgryte IS
7.00
PB
  
4Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.85
02DEN
6.85
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.80
PB
  
6Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.60
98DEN
6.60
SB
  
7Isac Svensson
6.58
IFK Halmstad
6.58
SB
  
8Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.49
IFK Göteborg
6.49
  
9Kristian Trigueno Steen
Kristian Trigueno Steen 01, NOR
6.25
01NOR
6.25
PB
  
10Olof Ryberg
6.14
Örgryte IS
6.14
  
11Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.82
Eksjö Södra IK
5.82
  
12Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.41
  
13Josef Weiner
5.01
Mölndals AIK
5.01
PB
  
Larsen7.277.18x
Gabrielsenx6.96x7.02x6.97
Apelgrim6.426.486.50x7.00
Costa6.75x6.856.58x
Johansson4.486.41xxx6.80
Andersenxx6.606.44xx
Svenssonx6.586.506.446.416.20
Brakander6.495.996.426.32x6.39
Steen5.716.256.14
Ryberg6.03x6.14x5.94
Björklundxx5.82
Nielsen5.415.405.37
Weiner4.275.014.82
M Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
14.53
98DEN
14.53
SB
  
2Artur Engström
14.26
Örgryte IS
14.26
SB
  
3Teodor Heldal
Teodor Heldal 04, NOR
13.88
04NOR
13.88
  
4Jonas Gustén
13.27
Ullevi FK
13.27
PB
  
5Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.24
PB
  
6Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
13.19
03DEN
13.19
SB
  
7Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.08
SB
  
8David Emilsson
11.34
Hovslätts IK
11.34
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
NM
  
Mortensenxx13.51x14.53
Engströmx14.2614.2613.52xx
Heldal13.6813.68x13.7113.8513.88
Gusténx13.0512.6113.27xx
Svanberg12.8013.2412.9813.0212.7412.79
Mehrotra11.1312.0913.19xxx
Lundqvistx13.08xxxx
Emilsson11.3411.1411.17xx10.92
Karlssonxxx
M Kula     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.81
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
16.46
Sävedalens AIK
16.46
  
Mägi Theorin15.9116.5416.65xx16.81
Frid Göransson15.2716.46xx15.15x
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Isac Svensson
8.30
IFK Halmstad
8.30
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.40
=PB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.65
IFK Göteborg
8.65
PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.27
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Isac Svensson
8.31
IFK Halmstad
8.31
SB
  
2Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
8.45
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
8.94
PB
  
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Leo Zikovic
19.05
Örgryte IS
19.05
  
2Linus Wahl
11.52
IK Lerum FI
11.52
PB
  
3William Östling
7.84
Brattås CK
7.84
PB
  
Zikovic18.4519.0517.9518.1618.50x
Wahl11.4410.4510.2511.1811.5210.80
Östling7.427.437.817.847.68
P17 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.25
  
2David Blixt
7.44
Mölndals AIK
7.44
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.48
  
4Anton Fäldt
7.54
Mölndals AIK
7.54
  
5Oskar Andersson
7.75
Mölndals AIK
7.75
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.88
Kongahälla AIK
7.88
  
7Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.91
  
Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 feb
4 feb
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.29
q
  
2Oskar Andersson
7.77
Mölndals AIK
7.77
PB
q
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
8.03
q
  
4Tage Sköld
8.07
Mölndals AIK
8.07
  
5Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
8.08
PB
  
6Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.21
IFK Göteborg
8.21
PB
  
7Henrik Kjellevold
Henrik Kjellevold 06, NOR
8.35
06NOR
8.35
PB
  
Heat 2
4 feb
4 feb
1David Blixt
7.44
Mölndals AIK
7.44
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.45
q
  
3Anton Fäldt
7.48
Mölndals AIK
7.48
=PB
q
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.80
Kongahälla AIK
7.80
PB
q
  
5Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.87
SB
q
  
6Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
8.21
Kongahälla AIK
8.21
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
22.91
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
23.13
  
3Malte Zettergren
24.57
Varbergs GIF
24.57
  
Final B
5 feb
5 feb
1Ole Einar Gjetrang
Ole Einar Gjetrang 06, NOR
24.27
06NOR
24.27
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
25.02
Kongahälla AIK
25.02
PB
  
3Oskar Andersson
25.74
Mölndals AIK
25.74
  
Final C
5 feb
5 feb
1Santiago PicassoUllevi FK
25.81
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
25.84
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
26.49
F Stenungsunds FI
26.49
PB
  
Final D
5 feb
5 feb
1Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
26.67
Kongahälla AIK
26.67
PB
  
2Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
27.31
SB
  
3Matias Picasso
27.92
Ullevi FK
27.92
  
Final E
5 feb
5 feb
1Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
26.24
PB
  
2Henrik Kjellevold
Henrik Kjellevold 06, NOR
26.98
06NOR
26.98
PB
  
Final F
5 feb
5 feb
1Levion Wulff-Wessel
Levion Wulff-Wessel 06, NOR
25.83
06NOR
25.83
PB
  
2Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
26.35
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
51.76
  
2Ole Einar Gjetrang
Ole Einar Gjetrang 06, NOR
52.59
06NOR
52.59
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
54.26
Trollhättan FIK
54.26
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Alfred Danerud
55.67
Sävedalens AIK
55.67
PB
  
2William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
55.93
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
56.91
Sävedalens AIK
56.91
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
55.60
PB
  
2Santiago PicassoUllevi FK
56.11
PB
  
3Tage Sköld
57.07
Mölndals AIK
57.07
PB
  
Final D
4 feb
4 feb
1William Svensson
57.16
Sävedalens AIK
57.16
PB
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
58.82
F Stenungsunds FI
58.82
PB
  
3Levion Wulff-Wessel
Levion Wulff-Wessel 06, NOR
58.96
06NOR
58.96
PB
  
4Viggo Trefil
1:00.03
IK Lerum FI
1:00.03
PB
  
Final E
4 feb
4 feb
1Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
1:01.48
  
2Nils Johner
1:01.96
IK Lerum FI
1:01.96
  
3Matias Picasso
1:02.33
Ullevi FK
1:02.33
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
1:04.10
Kongahälla AIK
1:04.10
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:15.76
Alingsås IF
4:15.76
PB
  
2Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:16.31
Sävedalens AIK
4:16.31
PB
  
3Linus Alinder
4:19.63
Mölndals AIK
4:19.63
PB
  
4Sven Nordström
4:25.32
Mölndals AIK
4:25.32
PB
  
5Valter Jönrup
4:30.64
Örgryte IS
4:30.64
PB
  
6Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
4:31.30
  
7Silas Andersson
4:32.13
Falkenbergs IK
4:32.13
PB
  
8William Svensson
4:38.91
Sävedalens AIK
4:38.91
  
9Arvid Möller
4:39.58
IF Kville
4:39.58
PB
  
10Calle Wärn
4:44.91
IK Lerum FI
4:44.91
PB
  
11Santiago Picasso
4:45.48
Ullevi FK
4:45.48
PB
  
12Nils Johner
5:02.35
IK Lerum FI
5:02.35
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.12
IFK Göteborg
8.12
  
2David Blixt
8.42
Mölndals AIK
8.42
=PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
8.70
Örgryte IS
8.70
  
4Ole Einar Gjetrang
Ole Einar Gjetrang 06, NOR
8.93
06NOR
8.93
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1David Blixt
8.42
Mölndals AIK
8.42
=PB
  
2Ole Einar Gjetrang
Ole Einar Gjetrang 06, NOR
8.92
06NOR
8.92
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Tobias Heldal
Tobias Heldal 06, NOR
1.95
06NOR
1.95
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
1.84
Sävedalens AIK
1.84
PB
  
3Hugo Holgersson
1.78
Örgryte IS
1.78
PB
  
4William Svensson
1.72
Sävedalens AIK
1.72
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.68
Kongahälla AIK
1.68
  
5Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.68
  
7Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
1.68
Kongahälla AIK
1.68
PB
  
8Loke Nilsson
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
  
Johannes Handeland
Johannes Handeland 06, NOR
NH
06NOR
NH
  
1.54
1.84
1.60
1.87
1.64
1.91
1.68
1.95
1.72
1.98
1.75
1.78
1.81
Heldal-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Svensson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Holgersson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Svensson-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Ekström-
o
o
xo
xxx



Anderssono
o
o
xo
xxx



Åbergo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Nilsson-
o
xxx





Handeland-
-
-
-
xxx



P17 Stav     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.92
04NOR
4.92
  
2Kjell Augustin Kubon
Kjell Augustin Kubon 06, NOR
4.42
06NOR
4.42
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
4.32
Örgryte IS
4.32
PB
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.72
Sävedalens AIK
3.72
PB
  
5Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
3.02
Kongahälla AIK
3.02
PB
  
2.62
3.72
2.82
3.82
2.92
3.92
3.02
4.02
3.12
4.12
3.42
4.22
3.52
4.32
3.62
4.42
Kubon-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kubon-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
Hagström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Thörn-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Åbergo
xo
o
xxo
xxx



P17 Längd     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Daniel Otterdahl
6.54
Örgryte IS
6.54
  
2Tobias Heldal
Tobias Heldal 06, NOR
6.00
06NOR
6.00
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.87
  
4William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
5.38
  
5Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.34
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
5.09
Kongahälla AIK
5.09
  
Otterdahl6.19xxx6.406.54
Heldal4.015.985.935.846.00
Nilsson Struck5.575.565.645.745.805.87
Malmström5.085.21x4.945.225.38
Lindsta Long5.265.345.215.15x5.24
Ekström4.594.755.094.904.804.64
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Svante Svensson
11.46
Sävedalens AIK
11.46
PB
  
2Anton AnderssonHälle IF
10.96
  
Svensson11.4111.3611.3310.5011.3811.46
Andersson10.2510.8810.7810.5510.9610.80
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.80
Sävedalens AIK
11.80
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.67
  
3Hugo Hallnor
10.85
IK Lerum FI
10.85
PB
  
4Ivan Fredberg
9.20
Örgryte IS
9.20
  
Wikx11.80xxx10.80
Cedergren10.8311.4811.6011.2711.0511.67
Hallnor10.5410.6310.7710.24x10.85
Fredbergx9.20xxxx
P15 60 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.91
  
2Hugo Andersson
8.03
Sävedalens AIK
8.03
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.11
Sävedalens AIK
8.11
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
8.34
Alingsås IF
8.34
  
5Gustav Fjälling
8.61
Kongahälla AIK
8.61
  
6Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
8.90
=PB
  
7Alexander Strand Träff
9.11
IFK Göteborg
9.11
  
P15 60 m extra     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.95
  
2Hugo Andersson
7.98
Sävedalens AIK
7.98
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.19
Sävedalens AIK
8.19
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
8.28
Alingsås IF
8.28
  
5Alexander Strand Träff
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
24.71
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
24.75
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
25.55
Sävedalens AIK
25.55
PB
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Hugo Andersson
25.32
Sävedalens AIK
25.32
PB
  
2Håkon Klausen Holth
Håkon Klausen Holth 08, NOR
26.94
08NOR
26.94
PB
  
3Gustav Fjälling
27.47
Kongahälla AIK
27.47
PB
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
27.38
Kongahälla AIK
27.38
PB
  
2Linus Weihard
28.94
Mölndals AIK
28.94
PB
  
3David BengtssonUllevi FK
29.19
PB
  
4Lucas Mori Glad
29.97
Majornas IK
29.97
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:59.57
Trollhättan FIK
2:59.57
PB
  
2Alvin Mether
3:04.09
Hälle IF
3:04.09
PB
  
3David Bengtsson
3:04.84
Ullevi FK
3:04.84
PB
  
4Frans Kaiser
3:04.86
Varbergs GIF
3:04.86
PB
  
5Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:07.30
Trollhättan FIK
3:07.30
PB
  
6Gustav Fjälling
3:13.84
Kongahälla AIK
3:13.84
  
7Abdullahi Hussein
3:49.83
Angereds AF
3:49.83
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
PB
  
2Noah Varkey
9.83
IF Kville
9.83
PB
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.15
IFK Göteborg
10.15
PB
  
4Max Johansson
11.03
Ullevi FK
11.03
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Noah Varkey
9.85
IF Kville
9.85
PB
  
2Max Johansson
11.24
Ullevi FK
11.24
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Håkon Klausen Holth
Håkon Klausen Holth 08, NOR
1.38
08NOR
1.38
  
1.341.381.42
Holthoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
5.17
Sävedalens AIK
5.17
=PB
  
2Alexander Strand Träff
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
  
Borg4.585.075.174.974.91x
Strand Träff4.003.92x3.884.054.02
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Hugo Andersson
10.88
Sävedalens AIK
10.88
  
2Håkon Klausen Holth
Håkon Klausen Holth 08, NOR
10.24
08NOR
10.24
PB
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
9.43
  
4Aston Södling
8.86
Majornas IK
8.86
PB
  
Andersson10.8810.6810.7910.7510.57x
Holthxx10.2410.18x10.20
Hallenbo9.429.439.339.12x9.39
Södling8.868.207.948.348.758.31
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.35
Sävedalens AIK
14.35
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
11.75
  
3Albin Påfvelsson
9.90
Alingsås IF
9.90
PB
  
Kosovic13.6614.0114.3513.3613.83x
Setteskog10.6611.4211.329.2511.75x
Påfvelsson9.469.909.259.309.328.95
P14 60 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.90
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.29
IFK Göteborg
8.29
  
3Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.37
PB
  
4Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.46
PB
  
5Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.57
  
6Henry WestgårdHönö IS
8.62
  
Viggo Modin
DNS
IF Kville
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 feb
5 feb
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.15
IFK Göteborg
8.15
q
  
2Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
8.49
PB
q
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.55
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 feb
5 feb
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
7.99
q
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.51
q
  
3Henry WestgårdHönö IS
8.60
q
  
4Viggo Modin
8.62
IF Kville
8.62
PB
q
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
26.66
IFK Göteborg
26.66
PB
  
2George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
26.89
IFK Göteborg
26.89
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
27.56
=PB
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Justin Harwood
27.88
Ullevi FK
27.88
PB
  
2Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
28.54
PB
  
3Alfred Tersing
Alfred Tersing 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.11
Trollhättan FIK
29.11
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Noah Varkey
27.48
IF Kville
27.48
PB
  
2Henry WestgårdHönö IS
28.50
PB
  
3Max Johansson
29.49
Ullevi FK
29.49
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Rayan Siguerdjidjene
3:09.39
Örgryte IS
3:09.39
  
2Alexander Olsson
3:09.48
Istrums SK
3:09.48
  
3Jakob Cedergren
3:26.47
IF Kville
3:26.47
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.62
PB
  
2Noah Varkey
1.54
IF Kville
1.54
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
  
4Viggo Modin
1.50
IF Kville
1.50
PB
  
5Max Johansson
1.50
Ullevi FK
1.50
=PB
  
6Aston Södling
1.34
Majornas IK
1.34
  
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.54
1.25
1.58
1.30
1.60
1.34
1.62
1.38
1.64
1.42
1.46
Gejke Wiksén-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
Varkey-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
Ryding-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
Modin-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Johansson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Södlingo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


P14 Längd     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
5.27
  
2Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
5.02
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.83
  
4Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
4.75
PB
  
5Max Johansson
4.41
Ullevi FK
4.41
  
6Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.25
IFK Göteborg
4.25
  
7Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
4.22
Lidköpings IS
4.22
PB
  
8Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.16
Lidköpings IS
4.16
=PB
  
9Aston Södling
3.89
Majornas IK
3.89
  
Svensson Johansson5.115.274.945.115.22
Sjöfält5.024.805.004.92xx
Harwood4.704.834.704.694.654.68
Siguerdjidjene4.114.324.75x4.55x
Johansson4.014.414.414.134.264.10
Krantz3.734.144.253.434.232.80
Enander3.943.684.123.913.854.22
Andersson4.164.013.683.933.733.94
Södling3.723.473.89
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, IFK Göteborg
11.15
IFK Göteborg
11.15
  
2Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.03
IFK Göteborg
8.03
PB
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
7.45
PB
  
Cederqvist10.8810.2310.1411.159.729.54
Engbom8.03
Hallenbo7.136.666.757.456.546.05
P13 60 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.56
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.72
  
3Emil Manceau
8.97
Mölndals AIK
8.97
  
4Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.28
  
5Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
9.54
PB
  
6Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
9.60
IFK Göteborg
9.60
PB
  
7John Meding
9.62
IK Lerum FI
9.62
  
Max Rongård Juhnke
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
5 feb
5 feb
1Max Rongård Juhnke
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
q
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.79
q
  
3John Meding
9.55
IK Lerum FI
9.55
q
  
4Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
9.69
q
  
5Jesper Rådvik
10.49
Mölndals AIK
10.49
  
Heat 2
5 feb
5 feb
1Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.69
q
  
2Emil Manceau
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
PB
q
  
3Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.01
PB
q
  
4Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
9.77
IFK Göteborg
9.77
q
  
Hubert Lundqvist
DNS
Sävedalens AIK
DNS
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
27.42
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
29.09
IK Lerum FI
29.09
  
3Silas Andersson
29.11
Falkenbergs IK
29.11
SB
  
4Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
31.42
IFK Göteborg
31.42
PB
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Max Rongård Juhnke
28.53
IFK Göteborg
28.53
PB
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
28.85
PB
  
3Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
29.99
  
4Leo Lundgren
32.57
IK Lerum FI
32.57
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
29.71
PB
  
2Hubert Lundqvist
30.68
Sävedalens AIK
30.68
PB
  
3Filip Larsson
31.81
Ullevi FK
31.81
PB
  
4Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
31.92
IFK Göteborg
31.92
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Silas Andersson
2:22.45
Falkenbergs IK
2:22.45
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
2:30.95
IFK Göteborg
2:30.95
PB
  
3Victor Barck Dahlberg
2:31.06
IFK Göteborg
2:31.06
PB
  
4Olof Karlsson
2:32.50
Mölndals AIK
2:32.50
  
5Oscar Wärn
2:35.16
IK Lerum FI
2:35.16
PB
  
Final B
5 feb
5 feb
1Oskar Kjellberg
2:36.23
Ullevi FK
2:36.23
PB
  
2Luke Morlok
Luke Morlok 10, Kongahälla
2:37.34
Kongahälla AIK
2:37.34
PB
  
3Hannes Svennblad
2:43.17
Bohus IF
2:43.17
PB
  
4Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
2:44.18
IFK Göteborg
2:44.18
PB
  
5John Meding
3:01.76
IK Lerum FI
3:01.76
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Kevin Fatty
1.46
IK Lerum FI
1.46
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
1.42
Falkenbergs IK
1.42
  
3Elliot Olsson
1.38
Örgryte IS
1.38
  
4Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
1.38
=PB
  
5Tage Strandler
1.34
Majornas IK
1.34
PB
  
6Ebbe Hägg
Ebbe Hägg 10, Sävedalen
1.30
Sävedalens AIK
1.30
PB
  
7Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.30
  
8Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
Fatty-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Olsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Eriksson Bergo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Strandlero
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Häggo
o
o
xo
xxx



Svennblad-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Reutervingo
xxo
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2.12
Trollhättan FIK
2.12
  
2Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
2.12
IFK Göteborg
2.12
PB
  
3Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
2.12
IFK Göteborg
2.12
PB
  
4Loke Dymén
Loke Dymén 11, Kongahälla
1.67
Kongahälla AIK
1.67
  
1.521.671.821.922.022.122.22
Drapella-oooooxxx
Eneman-oooxooxxx
Lega-oooxxoxoxxx
Dyménooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
4.81
PB
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.50
  
3Adnan Hussein
Adnan Hussein 10, Angereds AF
4.27
Angereds AF
4.27
PB
  
4Emil Manceau
4.27
Mölndals AIK
4.27
  
5Olof Karlsson
4.13
Mölndals AIK
4.13
PB
  
6Hubert Lundqvist
3.82
Sävedalens AIK
3.82
PB
  
7John Meding
3.77
IK Lerum FI
3.77
  
8Alvin Cederberg
Alvin Cederberg 10, IFK Göteborg
3.71
IFK Göteborg
3.71
PB
  
9Mohamed Nor
Mohamed Nor 10, Angereds AF
3.42
Angereds AF
3.42
  
Swedberg4.41x4.814.454.424.75
Dittmer Macduff4.424.504.504.454.494.48
Hussein4.034.273.824.213.964.06
Manceau4.004.004.273.823.834.15
Karlsson3.923.953.953.994.133.96
Lundqvistx3.753.82xxx
Meding3.553.743.653.493.463.77
Cederberg3.713.653.65x3.49x
Nor3.423.283.35
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Elliot Olsson
9.96
Örgryte IS
9.96
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
9.73
Falkenbergs IK
9.73
PB
  
3Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.72
  
4Adam Hadad
8.73
Majornas IK
8.73
PB
  
5Jack Eriksson BergMajornas IK
8.72
PB
  
6Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
8.64
PB
  
7Tage Strandler
8.42
Majornas IK
8.42
PB
  
Olsson9.769.619.959.969.46x
Andersson9.329.349.569.699.689.73
Dittmer Macduff9.199.429.189.719.729.72
Hadad8.288.268.488.738.468.63
Eriksson Berg8.37x8.338.568.728.65
Lundgren8.64x8.33xxx
Strandler8.098.368.398.428.208.18
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Kevin Fatty
9.03
IK Lerum FI
9.03
  
2Ludvig Antonsson
8.86
Sävedalens AIK
8.86
PB
  
3Adam Hadad
7.59
Majornas IK
7.59
  
4Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
7.46
  
Fatty8.778.808.698.629.038.73
Antonsson8.337.718.208.738.868.80
Hadad7.597.237.177.027.547.57
Lundgren7.356.817.167.467.187.12
P12 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
8.76
  
2Sixten SvanbergIF Kville
8.92
PB
  
3Noel Pettersson
8.97
Sävedalens AIK
8.97
PB
  
4Filip Mannerström
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
  
5Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.19
Mölndals AIK
9.19
PB
  
6Robin Frelén
9.20
Mölndals AIK
9.20
PB
  
7Gordon Lundvall
9.23
Sävedalens AIK
9.23
PB
  
8Philip Ståhl
9.68
Mölndals AIK
9.68
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.26
IFK Göteborg
9.26
PB
  
2Edward Westman
Edward Westman 11, IFK Göteborg
9.42
IFK Göteborg
9.42
PB
  
3Lukas Luukkonen
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
  
4Leonardo LopezUllevi FK
9.91
PB
  
5Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
10.14
IFK Göteborg
10.14
PB
  
6Leo Lövgren
Leo Lövgren 11, IFK Göteborg
10.33
IFK Göteborg
10.33
PB
  
7Vincent Jehler KusmarkÖrgryte IS
10.38
PB
  
8Amos Redex
Amos Redex 11, Örgryte
11.13
Örgryte IS
11.13
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2:30.75
Trollhättan FIK
2:30.75
PB
  
2Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
2:38.48
IFK Göteborg
2:38.48
PB
  
3Einar Leffler
2:38.87
Mölndals AIK
2:38.87
PB
  
4Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst 11, Kongahälla
2:40.45
Kongahälla AIK
2:40.45
  
5Gordon Lundvall
3:01.64
Sävedalens AIK
3:01.64
  
6Liam Hayes
Liam Hayes 11, Örgryte
3:15.33
Örgryte IS
3:15.33
  
7Loke Dymén
Loke Dymén 11, Kongahälla
3:15.59
Kongahälla AIK
3:15.59
PB
  
Final B
5 feb
5 feb
1Olle Berglund
2:59.59
IK Lerum FI
2:59.59
PB
  
2Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
3:01.28
IFK Göteborg
3:01.28
PB
  
3Leo Lövgren
Leo Lövgren 11, IFK Göteborg
3:02.60
IFK Göteborg
3:02.60
PB
  
4Oliver Gustavsson
3:40.39
Sävedalens AIK
3:40.39
PB
  
Noah LundgrenIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.41
=PB
  
2Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
1.38
IFK Göteborg
1.38
PB
  
3Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
1.38
PB
  
4Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.24
  
5Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
PB
  
6Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
1.24
Mölndals AIK
1.24
  
7Gordon Lundvall
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
PB
  
8Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
1.20
  
9Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.15
F Stenungsunds FI
1.15
  
9Olle BerglundIK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
11Eric Broman
Eric Broman 12, Kongahälla
1.05
Kongahälla AIK
1.05
PB
  
12Noah LundgrenIK Lerum FI
1.00
PB
  
1.00
1.35
1.05
1.38
1.10
1.41
1.15
1.43
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
Ryttberg-
xo
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx
o
xo
o
xo
Thunberg-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
Clarholmo
xxo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Thunström-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Richterxo
o
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Melin-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Lundvallo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Samor-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Nilssono
o
o
o
xxx



Berglund-
o
o
o
xxx



Bromano
o
xxx





Lundgreno
xxx






P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Noel Pettersson
4.45
Sävedalens AIK
4.45
PB
  
2Olle Ekholm
4.34
Mölndals AIK
4.34
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.26
F Stenungsunds FI
4.26
  
4Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
4.21
PB
  
5Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.14
Mölndals AIK
4.14
  
6Aravind SreenivasÖrgryte IS
3.77
  
7Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
3.76
IFK Göteborg
3.76
  
8Elliot Johansson
3.64
Sävedalens AIK
3.64
PB
  
9Vincent Jehler KusmarkÖrgryte IS
3.53
PB
  
10Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst 11, Kongahälla
3.37
Kongahälla AIK
3.37
PB
  
11Gordon Lundvall
2.69
Sävedalens AIK
2.69
  
12Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
2.54
PB
  
Pettersson4.244.224.284.45
Ekholm4.21x4.344.20
Nilsson3.764.174.264.15
Clarholm4.084.194.184.21
Melin4.08x4.144.11
Sreenivas3.713.77xx
Richter3.433.703.473.76
Johansson3.423.453.643.62
Jehler Kusmark3.463.313.53x
Holst3.353.363.373.21
Lundvallx2.69xx
Ternestedt1.99x2.032.54
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
7.76
  
2Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
7.49
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.02
F Stenungsunds FI
7.02
  
4Noel Pettersson
6.99
Sävedalens AIK
6.99
PB
  
5Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
6.32
  
6Olle BerglundIK Lerum FI
5.64
PB
  
7Noah LundgrenIK Lerum FI
5.51
PB
  
8Nils Lindqvist
5.47
Majornas IK
5.47
  
9Oliver Gustavsson
4.73
Sävedalens AIK
4.73
PB
  
10Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3.27
  
Thunström7.757.467.347.207.767.46
Samor7.496.77x7.186.927.24
Nilsson7.026.836.676.846.246.58
Pettersson6.99x6.996.646.746.80
Ryttberg6.246.32x6.055.516.14
Berglund5.255.265.345.645.115.52
Lundgren4.405.414.845.515.374.90
Lindqvist5.35x5.375.325.105.47
Gustavsson4.514.734.14
Ternestedt2.953.272.20
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Lisa Lilja
7.60
Ullevi FK
7.60
  
2Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.72
PB
  
3Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.79
  
4Cajsa Augustsson
7.83
Örgryte IS
7.83
  
5Emilie Santin Florin
Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN
7.86
01DEN
7.86
  
6Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
7.89
Göteborgs KIK
7.89
=SB
  
7Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
7.94
=PB
  
Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
DNS
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Elin Molinder
7.97
Mölndals AIK
7.97
  
2Felicia SjöblomUllevi FK
8.00
  
3Ellen Hansson
8.00
Örgryte IS
8.00
  
4Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
8.08
01NOR
8.08
SB
  
5Sissel Eliasson
8.19
Alingsås IF
8.19
  
6Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
8.35
Göteborgs KIK
8.35
PB
  
Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 feb
4 feb
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.76
q
  
2Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
7.94
PB
q
  
3Ellen Hansson
8.00
Örgryte IS
8.00
q
  
4Felicia SjöblomUllevi FK
8.01
q
  
5Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
8.15
01NOR
8.15
q
  
6Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
8.42
Göteborgs KIK
8.42
PB
q
  
7Linda Åkerman
9.25
IFK Halmstad
9.25
  
Heat 2
4 feb
4 feb
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.79
SB
q
  
2Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
7.81
q
  
3Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
8.13
SB
q
  
4Elsie Gerhardt
8.44
Brattås CK
8.44
  
5Alexandra Schill
8.65
Örgryte IS
8.65
SB
  
6Stine Kristiansen
Stine Kristiansen 05, NOR
9.16
05NOR
9.16
PB
  
Heat 3
4 feb
4 feb
1Cajsa Augustsson
7.88
Örgryte IS
7.88
q
  
2Emilie Santin Florin
Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN
7.89
01DEN
7.89
q
  
3Sissel Eliasson
8.21
Alingsås IF
8.21
q
  
4Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.29
PB
q
  
5Sofia Ensberg
8.52
Örgryte IS
8.52
PB
  
6Amelia Lucia Opsahl Alvarez
Amelia Lucia Opsahl Alvarez 04, NOR
9.80
04NOR
9.80
PB
  
Heat 4
4 feb
4 feb
1Lisa Lilja
7.63
Ullevi FK
7.63
q
  
2Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
7.90
Göteborgs KIK
7.90
q
  
3Elin Molinder
8.01
Mölndals AIK
8.01
q
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.50
  
5Sofia Johansson
8.67
Mölndals AIK
8.67
PB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
8.74
IFK Halmstad
8.74
SB
  
7Maria Helene Kinn Olsen
Maria Helene Kinn Olsen 00, NOR
8.87
00NOR
8.87
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
24.12
  
2Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
25.01
01NOR
25.01
SB
  
3Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
25.03
98DEN
25.03
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
25.59
01NOR
25.59
SB
  
2Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
26.00
SB
  
Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
26.93
F Stenungsunds FI
26.93
  
2Noomi Bergman
27.44
Hälle IF
27.44
  
3Maria Helene Kinn Olsen
Maria Helene Kinn Olsen 00, NOR
29.81
00NOR
29.81
SB
  
Final D
4 feb
4 feb
1Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
28.24
PB
  
2Sofia Johansson
28.52
Mölndals AIK
28.52
SB
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
29.31
Brattås CK
29.31
PB
  
Final E
4 feb
4 feb
1Stine Kristiansen
Stine Kristiansen 05, NOR
31.00
05NOR
31.00
PB
  
2Amelia Lucia Opsahl Alvarez
Amelia Lucia Opsahl Alvarez 04, NOR
31.59
04NOR
31.59
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
56.75
SB
  
2Elna Wester
57.63
Örgryte IS
57.63
SB
  
3Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
58.07
98DEN
58.07
PB
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Elwira Ripsweden
60.00
Örgryte IS
60.00
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
1:01.54
Mölndals AIK
1:01.54
SB
  
3Elina Bergman
1:02.55
Hälle IF
1:02.55
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Celina Dyhring
Celina Dyhring 99, DEN
59.76
99DEN
59.76
PB
  
2Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:01.62
Ängelholms IF
1:01.62
SB
  
3Hanna Lagerkvist
1:03.89
Hälle IF
1:03.89
PB
  
Final D
4 feb
4 feb
1Ane Torine Iversen
1:00.32
Mölndals AIK
1:00.32
PB
  
2Margrethe Lauritzen
Margrethe Lauritzen 00, NOR
1:03.56
00NOR
1:03.56
PB
  
3Vilde Gulvik
Vilde Gulvik 03, NOR
1:08.53
03NOR
1:08.53
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
2:12.04
94DEN
2:12.04
SB
  
2Stina Tagesson
2:16.67
Mölndals AIK
2:16.67
SB
  
3Astrid Baunge
2:16.85
Mölndals AIK
2:16.85
PB
  
4Paulina Hultberg
2:17.20
Mölndals AIK
2:17.20
SB
  
5Ebba Berglin
2:17.79
Mölndals AIK
2:17.79
SB
  
6Frida Berglin
2:18.43
Mölndals AIK
2:18.43
PB
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Elin Hagelin
2:20.71
Mölndals AIK
2:20.71
PB
  
2Elsa Tagesson
2:23.33
Mölndals AIK
2:23.33
SB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:24.95
IFK Göteborg
2:24.95
PB
  
4Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:26.49
Färgelanda IF
2:26.49
SB
  
5Alva Skisaker
Alva Skisaker 08, NOR
2:36.67
08NOR
2:36.67
PB
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Elsa Svantesson
2:22.61
Mölndals AIK
2:22.61
PB
  
2Agnes Ramhult
2:32.96
IK Ymer
2:32.96
PB
  
3Ioanna Motschan-Armen
2:42.62
IFK Göteborg
2:42.62
SB
  
4Emilia Lind
2:43.24
Mölndals AIK
2:43.24
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
8.46
01NOR
8.46
  
2Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR
8.58
02NOR
8.58
  
3Johanna CarlssonMalmö AI
8.62
  
4Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
8.65
01NOR
8.65
SB
  
5Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.88
  
Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
DNS
  
Ebba Eklund
DNS
IF Hagen
DNS
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
DNS
01DEN
DNS
  
Final B
3 feb
3 feb
1Moa KjellanderUllevi FK
9.06
SB
  
2Irma Jonhed
9.44
IF Göta Karlstad
9.44
  
3Sissel Eliasson
9.50
Alingsås IF
9.50
PB
  
4Tilda Lilja
9.51
Malmö AI
9.51
  
5Elin Molinder
9.63
Mölndals AIK
9.63
  
6Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.64
  
7Ioanna Motschan-Armen
10.09
IFK Göteborg
10.09
  
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
3 feb
3 feb
1Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR
8.48
02NOR
8.48
PB
q
  
2Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.52
01DEN
8.52
q
  
3Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
8.76
01NOR
8.76
SB
q
  
4Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
8.88
q
  
5Moa KjellanderUllevi FK
9.09
SB
q
  
6Irma Jonhed
9.45
IF Göta Karlstad
9.45
q
  
7Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.55
q
  
8Ioanna Motschan-Armen
10.01
IFK Göteborg
10.01
PB
q
  
Heat 2
3 feb
3 feb
1Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
8.42
01NOR
8.42
SB
q
  
2Johanna CarlssonMalmö AI
8.60
q
  
3Ebba Eklund
8.74
IF Hagen
8.74
q
  
4Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
9.03
PB
q
  
5Elin Molinder
9.38
Mölndals AIK
9.38
q
  
6Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.67
IFK Göteborg
9.67
PB
q
  
7Tilda Lilja
9.67
Malmö AI
9.67
q
  
8Sissel Eliasson
9.78
Alingsås IF
9.78
q
  
K Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ellen Ekholm
1.81
Ullevi FK
1.81
SB
  
2Engla Nilsson
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
PB
  
3Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.68
98DEN
1.68
SB
  
4Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.64
=SB
  
5Stina Larsson
1.60
IK Wilske
1.60
  
6Emma Östklint
1.51
Hovslätts IK
1.51
  
7Hanna Dahlin
1.51
IFK Halmstad
1.51
SB
  
Ioanna Motschan-ArmenIFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.35
1.72
1.40
1.75
1.46
1.78
1.51
1.81
1.56
1.84
1.60
1.64
1.68
Ekholm-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xxo
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Andersen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Löfqvist-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Larsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Östklint-
o
o
o
xxx



Dahlin-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Motschan-Armenxxx







K Stav     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
4.17
02NOR
4.17
PB
  
2Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson 95, IFK Göteborg
4.02
IFK Göteborg
4.02
SB
  
3Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.02
IFK Göteborg
4.02
PB
  
4Malin Dahlström
3.57
Örgryte IS
3.57
SB
  
4Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.57
99DEN
3.57
  
6Embla Njerve
Embla Njerve 07, NOR
3.57
07NOR
3.57
  
7Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.42
94DEN
3.42
  
8Leonie Mörstam
3.27
IFK Växjö
3.27
  
9Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.27
  
9Tiril Malm Sunde
Tiril Malm Sunde 97, NOR
3.27
97NOR
3.27
SB
  
11Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.27
05DEN
3.27
  
12Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.12
  
13Klara HillmanIF Rigor
3.12
PB
  
14Jennie Bos
Jennie Bos 07, NOR
3.12
07NOR
3.12
=PB
  
15Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
2.97
PB
  
2.52
3.72
2.67
3.82
2.82
3.92
2.97
4.02
3.12
4.12
3.27
4.17
3.42
4.22
3.57
Faye-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Jansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Roth-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
o
Dahlström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Grønbech-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Njerve-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
Olsen-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx
Mörstam-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx

Olsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Sunde-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx

Viple-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx

Jansson-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Hillman-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Bos-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx


Bergqvisto
o
o
xxo
xxx



K Längd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
5.94
01DEN
5.94
PB
  
2Ida Nilsson
5.75
Mölndals AIK
5.75
SB
  
3Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.73
96DEN
5.73
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
5.71
IFK Halmstad
5.71
SB
  
5Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.49
IFK Göteborg
5.49
PB
  
6Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.45
97DEN
5.45
  
7Ellen Hansson
5.39
Örgryte IS
5.39
SB
  
8Pauline Helm
Pauline Helm 99, NOR
5.35
99NOR
5.35
SB
  
9Sara Sjögren
5.23
Mölndals AIK
5.23
SB
  
10Judith Wagersten
5.21
Örgryte IS
5.21
  
11Alexandra Schill
5.19
Örgryte IS
5.19
SB
  
12Izabella Ripsweden
5.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.18
SB
  
13Irma Jonhed
5.15
IF Göta Karlstad
5.15
  
14Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.13
Göteborgs KIK
5.13
  
15Matilda Åkerman
5.07
IFK Halmstad
5.07
  
16Leia Holm
5.07
IK Lerum FI
5.07
PB
  
17Elsie Gerhardt
4.73
Brattås CK
4.73
  
18Ioanna Motschan-Armen
4.57
IFK Göteborg
4.57
PB
  
19Anna Lokrantz
Anna Lokrantz 91, IFK Göteborg
4.54
IFK Göteborg
4.54
PB
  
20Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.30
SB
  
21Anna-Karin Halldin
Anna-Karin Halldin 69, Stenungsunds FI
4.08
F Stenungsunds FI
4.08
PB
  
Bomme5.725.865.945.835.695.84
Nilsson5.73x5.635.755.74x
Nielsenx4.985.735.655.545.33
Jexe Ekx5.285.505.515.71x
Pekicx5.475.425.30x5.49
Tølløse5.455.325.32xx5.33
Hansson5.395.125.095.175.28x
Helm5.153.805.27x5.355.24
Sjögrenx5.125.23
Wagersten5.115.215.16
Schill5.195.175.03
Ripswedenx5.185.10
Jonhed5.065.125.15
Augustssonx5.132.29
Åkerman4.945.074.99
Holm5.074.524.97
Gerhardt4.734.57
Motschan-Armen4.304.574.49
Lokrantzx4.544.43
Holmessonx4.303.57
Halldin3.944.084.02
K Tresteg     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Jenny Lestander
12.69
Örgryte IS
12.69
  
2Elise Sanden Søvik
Elise Sanden Søvik 97, NOR
12.10
97NOR
12.10
SB
  
3Nora Jolbäck
11.95
Ullevi FK
11.95
  
4Ella Alvelin Malm
11.63
Mölndals AIK
11.63
  
5Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.38
SB
  
6Amanda HjalmarssonMölndals AIK
11.20
SB
  
7Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
10.96
Göteborgs KIK
10.96
  
8Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.69
  
9Ronja Rickardsson
10.48
IFK Växjö
10.48
  
10Desirée LindénUllevi FK
10.42
  
11Elsie Gerhardt
10.41
Brattås CK
10.41
PB
  
12Leia Holm
9.73
IK Lerum FI
9.73
  
Clara Weetom
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Lestander12.40x12.3512.0412.6212.69
Søvik11.8511.78x11.9212.0012.10
Jolbäck11.90x11.9211.7411.95x
Alvelin Malm11.0211.51x11.4511.6311.05
Jacobsson11.12x10.7810.7311.0011.38
Hjalmarssonx11.2010.6811.05xx
Gustafsson10.96xxx10.90x
Anderssonxx10.69xxx
Rickardsson9.6110.1110.48
Lindén10.42xx
Gerhardtx10.4110.02
Holm9.619.719.73
Weetomxxx
K Kula     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.04
  
2Julia ScharnellMalmö AI
12.92
  
3Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.70
  
4Mari Klaup
12.65
Ullevi FK
12.65
SB
  
5Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.89
  
6Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
11.61
Sävedalens AIK
11.61
  
7Ronja Rickardsson
10.63
IFK Växjö
10.63
PB
  
8Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.44
IFK Göteborg
10.44
PB
  
9Linda Åkerman
8.96
IFK Halmstad
8.96
  
Pettersson12.7612.92x13.0412.7212.83
Scharnellxx12.6312.7812.9211.84
Nilssen Zappalàx11.79x12.38x12.70
Klaup12.2312.65x12.0912.3212.41
Vold Johannesson11.0811.5311.89x11.16x
Toorellx11.2711.61xx11.22
Rickardsson10.1010.5210.63x10.5010.03
Petrusicxx9.2610.089.8610.44
Åkerman8.748.96x
F17 60 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.80
SB
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.86
SB
  
3Hanna Amundin
7.91
Ullevi FK
7.91
=PB
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.24
Kongahälla AIK
8.24
  
5Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.40
F Stenungsunds FI
8.40
  
6Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
8.41
SB
  
7Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.41
  
8Annie JohnssonIF Kville
8.51
  
Heat 1
4 feb
4 feb
1Hanna Amundin
8.03
Ullevi FK
8.03
q
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.20
Kongahälla AIK
8.20
PB
q
  
3Annie JohnssonIF Kville
8.44
PB
q
  
4Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.50
PB
  
5Mary Harwood
8.58
Ullevi FK
8.58
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.84
Lidköpings IS
10.84
  
Heat 2
4 feb
4 feb
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.91
q
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.31
F Stenungsunds FI
8.31
q
  
3Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
8.42
SB
q
  
4Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
8.49
=PB
  
5Bella Wennbom
8.57
Ullevi FK
8.57
SB
  
6Majken Avenfors
9.23
Kongahälla AIK
9.23
  
Heat 3
4 feb
4 feb
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.97
q
  
2Elin LövenklevVarbergs GIF
8.43
q
  
3Elsa Heyden
8.45
Ullevi FK
8.45
  
4Pauline HanssonIF Kville
8.70
PB
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
9.06
Lidköpings IS
9.06
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Hanna Amundin
25.70
Ullevi FK
25.70
  
2Elsa Claesson
26.19
Mölndals AIK
26.19
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
26.89
F Stenungsunds FI
26.89
PB
  
Final B
5 feb
5 feb
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
27.29
Lidköpings IS
27.29
PB
  
2Elsa Heyden
27.31
Ullevi FK
27.31
PB
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
27.79
F Stenungsunds FI
27.79
  
Final C
5 feb
5 feb
1Margrethe Lauritzen
Margrethe Lauritzen 00, NOR
28.04
00NOR
28.04
=PB
  
2Mary Harwood
28.51
Ullevi FK
28.51
  
Final D
5 feb
5 feb
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
27.90
IFK Göteborg
27.90
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
28.80
Sävedalens AIK
28.80
SB
  
3Maja Andersson
29.13
IF Hagen
29.13
  
Final E
5 feb
5 feb
1Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
29.20
Lidköpings IS
29.20
PB
  
2Alma Cullberg
30.16
IF Kville
30.16
PB
  
3Elin Lennartsson
32.96
Kongahälla AIK
32.96
SB
  
Final F
5 feb
5 feb
1Annie Johnsson
28.65
IF Kville
28.65
PB
  
2Pauline HanssonIF Kville
29.15
PB
  
3Vilde Gulvik
Vilde Gulvik 03, NOR
30.16
03NOR
30.16
SB
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
38.86
Lidköpings IS
38.86
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Elsa Claesson
59.43
Mölndals AIK
59.43
PB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:00.30
Lidköpings IS
1:00.30
PB
  
3Hanna Amundin
1:00.44
Ullevi FK
1:00.44
  
Final B
4 feb
4 feb
1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
1:01.76
F Stenungsunds FI
1:01.76
  
2Moa Enander
1:03.51
Hälle IF
1:03.51
PB
  
3Felicia Månesjö
1:04.44
Mölndals AIK
1:04.44
PB
  
Final C
4 feb
4 feb
1Bella Wennbom
1:04.48
Ullevi FK
1:04.48
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
1:08.75
Sävedalens AIK
1:08.75
  
3Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
1:09.11
Trollhättan FIK
1:09.11
PB
  
Cornelia UllstenMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final D
4 feb
4 feb
1Maja Andersson
1:07.05
IF Hagen
1:07.05
PB
  
2Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
1:07.42
Lidköpings IS
1:07.42
  
3Elin Lennartsson
1:14.13
Kongahälla AIK
1:14.13
PB
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
1:30.11
Lidköpings IS
1:30.11
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Alicia Nilsson
4:39.68
Ullevi FK
4:39.68
PB
  
2Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
5:00.22
IFK Göteborg
5:00.22
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:16.54
Sävedalens AIK
5:16.54
PB
  
4Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
5:20.71
IFK Göteborg
5:20.71
  
Elin Hagelin
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  pace
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Elsa Heyden
9.43
Ullevi FK
9.43
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Elsa Heyden
9.53
Ullevi FK
9.53
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 4 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 4 feb
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.66
  
2Alice Bredström
1.60
Brattås CK
1.60
=PB
  
3Selma Springfors
1.54
Mölndals AIK
1.54
SB
  
4Ella Gianneschi
1.54
Sävedalens AIK
1.54
  
5Annie Sjösten
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
  
6Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.51
  
6Mimmi Hellberg
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
  
8Matilda Käck
1.48
Motala AIF
1.48
  
1.40
1.66
1.44
1.69
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
Arkdal Ranebro-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bredström-
o
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Springforso
o
o
o
o
xxx


Gianneschi-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Sjösten-
o
o
xo
xxx



Malmström-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Hellberg-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Käcko
xo
xo
xxx




F17 Stav     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Embla Njerve
Embla Njerve 07, NOR
3.70
07NOR
3.70
  
2Alice Bredström
3.40
Brattås CK
3.40
  
3Jennie Bos
Jennie Bos 07, NOR
3.30
07NOR
3.30
PB
  
4Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.00
  
5Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.60
  
6Ebba Bränholm
2.60
Sävedalens AIK
2.60
  
7Elenor HesselgrenIF Kville
2.45
PB
  
8Alma Cullberg
2.15
IF Kville
2.15
SB
  
Hedda Ljungberg
NH
Kongahälla AIK
NH
  
1.80
3.00
2.00
3.10
2.15
3.20
2.30
3.30
2.45
3.40
2.60
3.50
2.75
3.60
2.90
3.70
Njerve-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
Bredström-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Bos-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Lundin-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Holmberg-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Bränholm-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xpp

Hesselgren-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Cullbergo
o
o
xxx




Ljungberg-
xxx






F17 Längd     
Inne 5 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 5 feb
1Elin Andersson
5.71
Brattås CK
5.71
PB
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.41
  
3Nora Jolbäck
5.41
Ullevi FK
5.41
  
4Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.26
  
5Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.96
Kongahälla AIK
4.96
  
6Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
4.90
  
7Mary Harwood
4.78
Ullevi FK
4.78
SB
  
8Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.76
Lidköpings IS
4.76
  
9Sabina Kern
4.71
Hälle IF
4.71
SB
  
10Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.67
F Stenungsunds FI
4.67
  
11Moa Kogler
4.65
Varbergs GIF
4.65
  
12Veronica Lopez
4.50