0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Omegahallen   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 15 (5+10)   Starter: 54 (17+37)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Måns CyrénGefle IF
7.57
SB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa GöterforsGefle IF
9.67
PB
  
2Lukas BrorssonGefle IF
9.69
PB
  
3Hugo Nyström
10.25
Gefle IF
10.25
PB
  
4Einar KarlssonGefle IF
10.58
PB
  
P13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa GöterforsGefle IF
9.67
=PB
  
2Lukas BrorssonGefle IF
9.75
PB
  
3Einar KarlssonGefle IF
10.71
SB
  
4Hugo Nyström
10.80
Gefle IF
10.80
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa GöterforsGefle IF
4.00
PB
  
2Lukas BrorssonGefle IF
3.89
PB
  
3Hugo NyströmGefle IF
3.16
PB
  
4Einar KarlssonGefle IF
3.11
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas BrorssonGefle IF
6.65
PB
  
2Noa GöterforsGefle IF
6.57
PB
  
3Hugo NyströmGefle IF
5.72
PB
  
4Einar KarlssonGefle IF
5.27
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niki HillerströmGefle IF
10.25
SB
  
2Livia WikströmGefle IF
10.25
PB
  
F13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niki HillerströmGefle IF
10.17
PB
  
2Livia WikströmGefle IF
10.19
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Livia WikströmGefle IF
3.64
PB
  
2Niki HillerströmGefle IF
3.44
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Livia WikströmGefle IF
5.56
PB
  
2Niki HillerströmGefle IF
4.61
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.77
PB
  
2Inez BergströmGefle IF
9.32
PB
  
3Alma PerssonGefle IF
9.54
PB
  
4Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
9.93
PB
  
5Iris Berglin
10.32
Gefle IF
10.32
PB
  
6Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
10.66
PB
  
7Ida KällströmGefle IF
11.39
PB
  
8Greta WallströmGefle IF
11.86
PB
  
F12 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.96
PB
  
2Alma PerssonGefle IF
9.59
PB
  
3Inez BergströmGefle IF
9.78
SB
  
4Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
10.01
  
5Iris Berglin
10.43
Gefle IF
10.43
  
6Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
10.66
=PB
  
7Ida KällströmGefle IF
11.45
  
8Greta WallströmGefle IF
12.54
SB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Inez BergströmGefle IF
4.00
PB
  
2Alma PerssonGefle IF
3.92
PB
  
3Iris BerglinGefle IF
3.88
PB
  
4Wilma GunnarssonGefle IF
3.74
PB
  
5Vera SchönningGefle IF
3.74
SB
  
6Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
3.46
SB
  
7Greta WallströmGefle IF
2.99
PB
  
8Ida KällströmGefle IF
2.69
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.03
PB
  
2Ida KällströmGefle IF
7.12
PB
  
3Alma PerssonGefle IF
5.71
PB
  
4Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
5.57
PB
  
5Greta WallströmGefle IF
5.37
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik