0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Stångenäs AIS

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nils Bredin
15:59
Hälle IF
15:59
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Arvid Backteman
16:01
Sävedalens AIK
16:01
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
16:08
Lysekil SLF
16:08
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
17:39
Alingsås IF
17:39
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Fredrik Sohlberg
17:44
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Teddy Svenneskog
17:47
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Peter HelmrothIK Lerum FI
18:03
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, Tjalve FIF
31:52
Tjalve FIF
31:52
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Wilhelm BergentzHälle IF
32:13
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Filip HelmrothIK Lerum FI
32:40
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
33:10
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Ahmed Mahmoud
Ahmed Mahmoud 97, Strömstad LK
34:54
Strömstad LK
34:54
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Tobias HermanssonHälle IF
35:36
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Peter Gross
Peter Gross 85, Trollhättans IF
35:52
Trollhättans IF
35:52
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Rasmus Bäcklund
36:09
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Adam Stenman
Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesday
36:11
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:11
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
10Bjarne BäcklundIK Lerum FI
37:08
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
37:18
Lidköpings VSK
37:18
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
12David Dahllöf
37:44
Alingsås IF
37:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
13Martin Stjern
38:07
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
16Christer Lindgren
Christer Lindgren 69, Trollhättans IF
38:54
Trollhättans IF
38:54
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
17Peder Olsson
39:06
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
18Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
39:08
Solvikingarna
39:08
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
26Lennart Bengtsson
Lennart Bengtsson 69, Solvikingarna
41:52
Solvikingarna
41:52
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
30Ingemar Svensson
Ingemar Svensson 65, Solvikingarna
42:14
Solvikingarna
42:14
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
37Steffen Steffensen
43:43
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
43Kjell Messenlien
44:34
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
60Bengt Ohlsson
48:15
Tanums IF
48:15
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
P13 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Axtelius
11:48
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Yassine Kollgård
11:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Gustav Kyhlén
11:58
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Malin Dahlbäck
Malin Dahlbäck 99, Eskilstuna FI
18:41
Eskilstuna FI
18:41
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Rebecka Gross
Rebecka Gross 93, Strömstad LK
19:53
Strömstad LK
19:53
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Ester Strand
20:17
Hälle IF
20:17
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Anna Franklin
20:55
Majornas IK
20:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Ann-Charlotte Bäcklund
22:52
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
20Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
27:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
34Eva Nilsson
Eva Nilsson 53, Uddevalla SK
31:17
Uddevalla SK
31:17
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
38Denise Cresso
37:56
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
37:09
Team Minos SC
37:09
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Annelie JohanssonHälle IF
37:45
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Jenny Johannesson
38:15
Mullsjö SOK
38:15
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Liduina van Sitteren
38:44
Örebro AIK
38:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Linnea Skoogh
Linnea Skoogh 85, Björnstorp
40:35
Björnstorps IF
40:35
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Jenny Jernberg
40:56
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Kristine Elfström
41:20
Lysekil SLF
41:20
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Sylvia Gross
Sylvia Gross 92, Trollhättans IF
41:30
Trollhättans IF
41:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Katarina ÅströmHälle IF
42:15
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Emelie Wrangmo
43:51
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
17Sonja Roxner
Sonja Roxner 62, Solvikingarna
49:05
Solvikingarna
49:05
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
21Britt-Marie Stenseth
51:19
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
F13 3 km     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
10:18
Hälle IF
10:18
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Märta StrelénOK Alehof
13:05
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Stella Salonen
15:02
IF Kville
15:02
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik