0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Janstad 17:39 | 83 | 17:39 | =PB | |||||
2 | Emanuel Ron 20:58 | 87 | 20:58 | =PB | |||||
3 | Magnus Rydqvist 21:00 | 93 | 21:00 | =PB | |||||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olof Simann Olof Simann 95, Majorna 31:33 | 95 | Majornas IK | 31:33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacek Stadnik Jacek Stadnik 91, POL 32:48 | 91 | POL | 32:48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Markus Candell Markus Candell 87, IS Göta 33:36 | 87 | IS Göta | 33:36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oscar Lindskogen Oscar Lindskogen 96, Fredrikshof 34:11 | 96 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robert Höckerstrand Robert Höckerstrand 87, Gråmanstorp 34:11 | 87 | Gråmanstorp RC | 34:11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wictor Magnusson broder | 88 | 34:23 | =PB | |||||
7 | Emil Tostrup 34:32 | 95 | 34:32 | =PB | |||||
8 | Jesper Bokefors Jesper Bokefors 94, Malmö 34:38 | 94 | Malmö AI | 34:38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andreas Thell 34:40 | 90 | 34:40 | =PB | |||||
10 | Alexander Lidberg Alexander Lidberg 92, Björnstorp 34:45 | 92 | Björnstorps IF | 34:45 | = | ||||
11 | Daniel Strandberg Daniel Strandberg 95, Malmö 34:45 | 95 | Malmö AI | 34:45 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jacob Hellqvist 35:28 | 87 | 35:28 | =PB | |||||
13 | Jose Taveras Jose Taveras 91, Studenterna 36:16 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 36:16 | =PB | ||||
14 | Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt 95, Hammarby 36:19 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 36:19 | = | ||||
15 | Johan Ewald Johan Ewald 69, Heleneholm 36:19 | 69 | Heleneholms IF | 36:19 | =PB | ||||
16 | Edwin Van Geldorp Edwin Van Geldorp 92, Heleneholm 36:39 | 92 | Heleneholms IF | 36:39 | = | ||||
17 | Mads Jeppesen Mads Jeppesen 92, DEN 36:41 | 92 | DEN | 36:41 | =PB | ||||
18 | Linus Gunnarsson 36:44 | 86 | 36:44 | = | |||||
19 | Ludwig Hultin Ludwig Hultin 97, Akele 36:49 | 97 | IK Akele | 36:49 | =PB | ||||
20 | Emil Olsson 36:58 | 89 | 36:58 | =PB | |||||
21 | David Herrgott 37:04 | 87 | 37:04 | =PB | |||||
22 | Anders Persson Anders Persson 73, Ystad 37:33 | 73 | Ystads IF | 37:33 | = | ||||
23 | Tomas Hansson 37:43 | 88 | 37:43 | =PB | |||||
24 | Christofer Eliasson | 81 | 37:53 | =PB | |||||
25 | Linus Eckerbom Linus Eckerbom 91, Heleneholm 38:00 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 38:00 | =PB | ||||
75 | Stefan Videgren 41:53 | 67 | 41:53 | =PB | |||||
90 | Stefan Magnusson Stefan Magnusson 65, Heleneholm 42:48 | 65 | Heleneholms IF | 42:48 | =SB | ||||
112 | Wojtek Szymanski Wojtek Szymanski 62, Härlöv 43:46 | 62 | Härlövs IF | 43:46 | = | ||||
149 | Robert Heu 44:58 | 60 | 44:58 | =PB | |||||
185 | Tommy Kronbeck 45:59 | 52 | 45:59 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Fridlund Jessica Fridlund 85, Sweden Runners 19:07 | 85 | Sweden Runners IF | 19:07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petra Skiöld Petra Skiöld 75, Härlöv 19:23 | 75 | Härlövs IF | 19:23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Sandberg Agnes Sandberg 07, Höör 22:01 | 07 | Höörs IS | 22:01 | =PB | ||||
80 | Carina Enström Carina Enström 56, Runacademy 30:42 | 56 | Runacademy if | 30:42 | =PB | ||||
125 | Merja Diaz 32:50 | 57 | 32:50 | =PB | |||||
146 | Ingegärd Hasselgren | 53 | 33:50 | =PB | |||||
192 | Elna Klemedtson Elna Klemedtson 54, Lund 36:31 | 54 | IFK Lund | 36:31 | =PB | ||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren 91, Ärla IF 37:29 | 91 | Ärla IF | 37:29 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Löfkvist Emma Löfkvist 05, Heleneholm 38:50 | 05 | Heleneholms IF | 38:50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Lahti 39:58 | 90 | 39:58 | =PB | |||||
4 | Evelina Elmgren Evelina Elmgren 91, Studenterna 40:29 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 40:29 | = | ||||
5 | Josefin Sahlström 41:40 | 92 | 41:40 | = | |||||
12 | Ann Nässel Ann Nässel 68, Finish 44:22 | 68 | IK Finish | 44:22 | =PB | ||||
16 | Sylvia Kupfernagel | 77 | 45:06 | =SB | |||||
29 | Slobodanka Bozinova | 67 | 48:40 | =PB | |||||
32 | Lena Nordberg 48:59 | 70 | 48:59 | =PB | |||||
73 | Åsa Ohlsson 51:12 | 67 | 51:12 | =PB | |||||
310 | Christina Andersson Skog 59:12 | 48 | IF Udd | 59:12 | =PB |