21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 46 (20+26)   Starter: 95 (41+54)

Män
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Nils Grufman
32.06
Täby IS
32.06
PB
  
2Jeppe Karlsson
33.51
IFK Lidingö
33.51
PB
  
3Axel Jonell
34.80
Täby IS
34.80
PB
  
4Luca Garavini
37.67
IFK Lidingö
37.67
PB
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
38.39
PB
  
6Fabian FredingTäby IS
41.97
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Grufman
9.30 nwi
Täby IS
9.30 nwi
  
2Axel Jonell
8.74 nwi
Täby IS
8.74 nwi
  
3Jeppe Karlsson
8.71 nwi
IFK Lidingö
8.71 nwi
  
4Luca Garavini
8.28 nwi
IFK Lidingö
8.28 nwi
  
5Fabian Freding
7.48 nwi
Täby IS
7.48 nwi
  
Grufman9.30
Jonell8.74x8.66
Karlsson8.718.57x
Garavini8.287.97x
Freding7.487.15x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
36.90
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
36.67
Täby IS
36.67
  
3Luca Garavini
21.20
IFK Lidingö
21.20
PB
  
4Jeppe Karlsson
20.49
IFK Lidingö
20.49
SB
  
5Axel Jonell
18.28
Täby IS
18.28
PB
  
6Fabian FredingTäby IS
17.51
PB
  
Willén Holgersson36.9023.20
Grufman35.6236.67
Garavini17.3921.20
Karlsson20.49x
Jonell18.2815.66
Freding17.51x
P12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
1.90
PB
  
2Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
3Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
4Lucas TillaeusTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
4David BonnevierTäby IS
1.60
  
6Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
7Gustaf Malm
1.30
Täby IS
1.30
PB
  
8Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
1.15
PB
  
9Fred FaxéusTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
10Grim PameliusTäby IS
1.00
PB
  
Emil RamningTäby IS
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.05
Nilsson Whiteooxooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Lyberg-ooxoooxxx
Bonnevier-oooxoxxx
Tillaeusooooxxoxxx
Bonnevier-oooxxoxxx
Van Der Meijdenooooxxx
Malmxooxxoxxx
Nilsson Gidlöfooxxx
Faxéusxxooxxx
Pameliusoxxx
Ramningxxx
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
33.28
  
2David BonnevierTäby IS
28.11
PB
  
3Gustaf Malm
25.14
Täby IS
25.14
PB
  
4Oskar Lyberg
21.98
Täby IS
21.98
PB
  
5Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
21.91
PB
  
6Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
17.64
PB
  
7Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
17.51
  
8Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
17.41
PB
  
9Eyvind Carlsson BergTäby IS
14.72
PB
  
10Grim Pamelius
13.91
Täby IS
13.91
PB
  
11Filip Lenneby
12.01
Täby IS
12.01
PB
  
12Fred Faxéus
11.82
Täby IS
11.82
PB
  
13Emil Ramning
11.19
Täby IS
11.19
PB
  
Bonnevier33.28
Bonnevier28.11
Malm25.14
Lyberg21.98
Van Der Meijden21.91
Askehed17.64
Nilsson White17.51
Nilsson Gidlöf17.41
Carlsson Berg14.72
Pamelius13.91
Lenneby12.01
Faxéus11.82
Ramning11.19
Kvinnor
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Vera Stolpen
33.77
Täby IS
33.77
  
2Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
35.57
SB
  
3Astrid Ström
38.43
Täby IS
38.43
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Kaddy Darbo
43.43w
IFK Lidingö
43.43w
  
2Agnes Nilsson
43.88w
IFK Lidingö
43.88w
  
3Emmy Thulin
45.43w
Täby IS
45.43w
  
4Binta Darbo
46.31w
IFK Lidingö
46.31w
  
5Amelie Schou
50.15w
Täby IS
50.15w
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Stolpen
9.83 nwi
Täby IS
9.83 nwi
  
2Elvira Ivarsson
9.79 nwi
Täby IS
9.79 nwi
  
3Svea Strand
9.13 nwi
Täby IS
9.13 nwi
  
4Julie Grevfors
9.01 nwi
Täby IS
9.01 nwi
  
5Amanda Jörbeck
8.75 nwi
Täby IS
8.75 nwi
  
6Astrid Ström
8.53 nwi
Täby IS
8.53 nwi
  
7Kaddy Darbo
7.25 nwi
IFK Lidingö
7.25 nwi
  
8Agnes Nilsson
7.10 nwi
IFK Lidingö
7.10 nwi
  
9Binta Darbo
6.60 nwi
IFK Lidingö
6.60 nwi
  
10Amelie Schou
6.33 nwi
Täby IS
6.33 nwi
  
11Emmy Thulin
6.26 nwi
Täby IS
6.26 nwi
  
Stolpenxx9.83
Ivarsson9.799.789.71
Strand8.719.059.13
Grevforsx8.779.01
Jörbeck8.548.758.71
Ström8.428.538.38
Darbox7.257.18
Nilsson7.107.036.90
Darbo6.606.48x
Schouxx6.33
Thulinxx6.26
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julie GrevforsTäby IS
19.34
PB
  
2Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
19.02
PB
  
3Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
17.89
PB
  
4Vera Stolpen
17.85
Täby IS
17.85
PB
  
5Emmy Thulin
17.41
Täby IS
17.41
PB
  
6Kaddy Darbo
16.91
IFK Lidingö
16.91
PB
  
7Agnes Nilsson
16.48
IFK Lidingö
16.48
PB
  
8Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
15.80
PB
  
9Binta Darbo
15.25
IFK Lidingö
15.25
PB
  
10Astrid Ström
14.21
Täby IS
14.21
PB
  
11Amelie Schou
11.13
Täby IS
11.13
PB
  
Grevfors19.34
Andersson Rudberg19.02
Ivarsson17.89
Stolpen17.85
Thulin17.41
Darbo16.91
Nilsson16.48
Jörbeck15.80
Darbo15.25
Ström14.21
Schou11.13
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
2Rebecca ÅhströmTäby IS
1.60
  
3Tyra Borén
1.60
Täby IS
1.60
PB
  
3Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
1.60
12IFK Lidingö
1.60
PB
  
5Sadie Nordström
1.45
IFK Lidingö
1.45
PB
  
6Kajsa Sandwall TörnqvistTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
7Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
8Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
9Matilda DellwikTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
10Matilda HeitmannTäby IS
1.15
PB
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.90
Stiernstedtoooooxoxxx
Åhströmoooooxxx
Borénooooxoxxx
Nilsson Whiteooooxoxxx
Nordströmooooxxx
Sandwall Törnqvistoxoooxxx
Johanssonoxxooxxx
Bybergoxxoxoxxx
Dellwikoxoxxoxxx
Heitmannxoo
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isabella BybergTäby IS
19.69
PB
  
2Elsa Loréhn
15.56
Täby IS
15.56
PB
  
3Emilia Höglund OlssonTäby IS
14.71
PB
  
4Rebecca ÅhströmTäby IS
14.35
PB
  
5Tyra Borén
13.30
Täby IS
13.30
PB
  
6Kajsa Sandwall TörnqvistTäby IS
12.93
PB
  
7Matilda DellwikTäby IS
12.78
PB
  
8Sadie Nordström
11.78
IFK Lidingö
11.78
PB
  
9Ebba Hedenryd
11.02
IFK Lidingö
11.02
PB
  
10Wilma LundevallTäby IS
10.82
PB
  
11Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
10.34
PB
  
12Matilda HeitmannTäby IS
10.32
PB
  
13Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
9.86
12IFK Lidingö
9.86
PB
  
14Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
9.73
PB
  
Byberg19.69
Loréhn15.56
Höglund Olsson14.71
Åhström14.35
Borén13.30
Sandwall Törnqvist12.93
Dellwik12.78
Nordström11.78
Hedenryd11.02
Lundevall10.82
Johansson10.34
Heitmann10.32
Nilsson White9.86
Stiernstedt9.73

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik