21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Prästholmens IP   Arrangör: IFK Mora
Tävlande: 64 (29+35)   Starter: 167 (74+93)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
12.67
Leksands FIK
12.67
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.75
Leksands FIK
12.75
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
12.79
  
4Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
13.35
Spårvägens FK
13.35
  
5Sebastian Alin
13.46
IFK Mora
13.46
  
6Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
13.69
  
7Fabian Engström
13.79
Spårvägens FK
13.79
  
8Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
14.21
Spårvägens FK
14.21
  
Heat 1
Vind: -3.7
Vind: -3.7
1Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
12.74
q
  
2Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
12.80
Spårvägens FK
12.80
q
  
3Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
13.15
PB
q
  
4Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
13.32
Spårvägens FK
13.32
q
  
5Rasmus Tejde
14.97
Falu IK
14.97
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
12.11
Leksands FIK
12.11
q
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.19
Leksands FIK
12.19
q
  
3Sebastian Alin
12.56
IFK Mora
12.56
PB
q
  
4Fabian Engström
12.98
Spårvägens FK
12.98
SB
q
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:07.66
Spårvägens FK
2:07.66
  
2Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:08.20
Kiruna Skidor
2:08.20
PB
  
3Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
2:15.11
Malungs SoFK
2:15.11
  
4Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
2:17.14
Spårvägens FK
2:17.14
PB
  
5Felix Prins
Felix Prins 00, Spårvägen
2:32.34
Spårvägens FK
2:32.34
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Argårds
15:29.35
IFK Mora
15:29.35
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
1.54
Spårvägens FK
1.54
=PB
  
2Rasmus TejdeFalu IK
1.25
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.57
Humeur--ooooooxxoxxx
Tejdeooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ericsson
6.58
Spårvägens FK
6.58
+0.3
  
2Felix Prins
Felix Prins 00, Spårvägen
5.77
Spårvägens FK
5.77
+1.0 SB
  
3Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
5.09
Spårvägens FK
5.09
+0.6 PB
  
Ericsson6.48
+0.6
6.58
+0.3
xxxx
Prins5.32
+0.6
5.34
+1.0
x5.69
+0.9
x5.77
+1.0
Andersson4.90
+0.5
xx4.98
+0.2
5.09
+0.6
4.17
+0.5
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
9.64
PB
  
2Per Lindström
Per Lindström 75, Spårvägen
9.14
Spårvägens FK
9.14
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
8.90
Spårvägens FK
8.90
PB
  
Pettersson Hafoka8.788.578.989.019.629.64
Lindströmx8.728.609.148.838.90
Ericsson8.798.24x7.36x8.90
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
39.12
  
2Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
28.48
PB
  
3August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
18.37
Spårvägens FK
18.37
PB
  
4Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
14.44
PB
  
5Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
10.47
Spårvägens FK
10.47
PB
  
Erikssonx37.9739.1237.12xx
Pettersson Hafoka26.82xx22.0428.4826.85
Humeurx18.3717.12xx17.65
Sundbom Kopparberg14.44
Dvali9.73x10.47xx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Engström
12.33
Spårvägens FK
12.33
PB
  
Engström12.33x8.49x11.2512.12
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ericsson
40.19
Spårvägens FK
40.19
PB
  
2Simon Bäckström
39.30
IFK Mora
39.30
PB
  
3Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
37.07
Leksands FIK
37.07
PB
  
4Per Lindström
Per Lindström 75, Spårvägen
33.10
Spårvägens FK
33.10
SB
  
5August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
30.02
Spårvägens FK
30.02
PB
  
Ericsson37.3438.3239.0640.19
Bäckström28.54xx39.30
Florénx23.6229.9033.40x37.07
Lindström33.10x31.2832.04xx
Humeur28.0426.2429.3428.0829.3830.02
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Sebastian Alin
10.25
IFK Mora
10.25
  
2Emil Tingård
10.35
Falu IK
10.35
PB
  
3Åke Folke
10.73
Falu IK
10.73
  
4Filip Åkerbjär
11.08
IFK Mora
11.08
PB
  
5Lucas Westerberg
11.73
Spårvägens FK
11.73
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Tingård
2:18.66
Falu IK
2:18.66
PB
  
2Filip Åkerbjär
2:19.21
IFK Mora
2:19.21
PB
  
3Åke Folke
2:27.04
Falu IK
2:27.04
PB
  
4Anton Carlberg Nilsson
2:27.31
Stora Tuna FIK
2:27.31
PB
  
5Arvid Uhlin
2:40.03
Falu IK
2:40.03
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Alin
1.75
IFK Mora
1.75
  
1.661.701.751.80
Alinooxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Alin
6.06
IFK Mora
6.06
+0.4
  
2Emil TingårdFalu IK
5.45
+0.3 PB
  
3Åke Folke
5.18
Falu IK
5.18
+0.9
  
4Arvid Uhlin
4.50
Falu IK
4.50
+0.2 PB
  
5Lucas Westerberg
4.10
Spårvägens FK
4.10
+0.6 PB
  
6Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.95
+0.2
  
Alinxx6.06
+0.4
Tingård5.18
+0.3
4.69
+0.5
5.22
+0.1
5.29
+0.3
5.20
+0.2
5.45
+0.3
Folkexxxxx5.18
+0.9
Uhlinx4.45
+0.3
4.43
+0.3
3.16
+0.2
4.50
+0.2
x
Westerberg3.93
+0.6
3.94
+0.5
3.68
+0.5
4.10
+0.6
4.07
+0.8
Danielsson3.95
+0.2
xxxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Halkonen
11.41
Ludvika FFI
11.41
PB
  
2Lucas Westerberg
7.95
Spårvägens FK
7.95
PB
  
Halkonen10.7211.41x10.57xx
Westerberg7.837.177.547.417.957.41
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
28.42
PB
  
Danielsson24.4424.14x26.0828.4225.43
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
8.85
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.93
Leksands FIK
8.93
  
3Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
9.07
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.60
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
1:44.26
Stora Tuna FIK
1:44.26
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
1.29
  
1.151.201.291.32
Ingridsoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
4.66
0.0 =PB
  
2Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
3.95
0.0
  
Ingrids4.59
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.41
0.0
Dannfeldt3.76
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.95
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.57
Leksands FIK
10.57
  
2Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.03
  
Kvarnback10.57x9.339.95
Dannfeldt9.037.658.678.65
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
31.16
Leksands FIK
31.16
  
2Edvin Dannfeldt
23.38
Ludvika FFI
23.38
PB
  
Kvarnback31.1623.8125.0826.20
Dannfeldtx21.8322.0123.38x14.89
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Alva Florén
Alva Florén 02, Leksands FIK
13.76
Leksands FIK
13.76
  
2Johanna Hedberg
13.80
Söderhamns IF
13.80
  
3Sofia Köllerström
14.01
Spårvägens FK
14.01
  
4Kristelle Grahn
14.10
Spårvägens FK
14.10
PB
  
5Lovisa Brink
Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen
14.54
Spårvägens FK
14.54
  
6Ella Henriksson
14.78
Spårvägens FK
14.78
SB
  
7Gabriella Gumbricht
15.01
Spårvägens FK
15.01
PB
  
8Lilou Moilanen DemargneSpårvägens FK
15.27
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Henriksson
2:51.15
Spårvägens FK
2:51.15
PB
  
2Lovisa Brink
Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen
2:52.55
Spårvägens FK
2:52.55
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
5.16
Söderhamns IF
5.16
+0.6
  
2Kristelle Grahn
4.69
Spårvägens FK
4.69
+0.3
  
3Lilou Moilanen DemargneSpårvägens FK
3.95
+0.2 PB
  
Hedberg5.16
+0.6
x5.00
+0.2
5.02
+0.3
5.14
+0.1
x
Grahnx4.45
+0.2
4.21
+0.5
4.69
+0.3
4.36
+0.9
4.54
+0.2
Moilanen Demargne3.89
+0.3
3.85
+0.3
3.23
+0.6
3.72
+0.3
3.95
+0.2
2.99
+0.3
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Thea Nilsson
Thea Nilsson 04, Spårvägen
7.89
Spårvägens FK
7.89
  
2Gabriella Gumbricht
7.43
Spårvägens FK
7.43
PB
  
Nilsson7.187.086.767.567.527.89
Gumbrichtx7.436.227.356.736.99
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Liv Norberg
27.85
IK Stål
27.85
  
2Annmarie NilssonIK Heros
13.57
PB
  
Norbergx25.70x26.57x27.85
Nilsson13.1913.57
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Liv Norberg
40.41
IK Stål
40.41
  
2Vendela MichelsFalu IK
33.40
PB
  
3Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
22.84
PB
  
4Thea Nilsson
Thea Nilsson 04, Spårvägen
18.98
Spårvägens FK
18.98
PB
  
Norberg40.4138.2838.8639.8539.7537.91
Michels28.41x32.63x33.4031.07
Åhlström22.84
Nilssonx16.0017.8518.0817.6318.98
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Gumbricht
22.10
Spårvägens FK
22.10
PB
  
2Sofia Köllerström
16.93
Spårvägens FK
16.93
PB
  
3Kristelle Grahn
15.44
Spårvägens FK
15.44
PB
  
4Lilou Moilanen DemargneSpårvägens FK
9.80
PB
  
Gumbricht19.0421.4720.1222.0018.1422.10
Köllerström14.7314.88x15.8216.9315.31
Grahn14.5212.2512.6814.5814.8115.44
Moilanen Demargnex8.227.337.598.409.80
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
10.69
Spårvägens FK
10.69
PB
  
2Astrid Hermansson
11.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.00
PB
  
3Engla Gestblom
11.05
IFK Mora
11.05
PB
  
4Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
11.14
PB
  
5Thilde Green
11.95
Säters IF
11.95
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
2:34.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:34.25
  
2Engla Gestblom
2:53.87
IFK Mora
2:53.87
SB
  
3Eva Klangby
Eva Klangby 07, Spårvägen
3:07.19
Spårvägens FK
3:07.19
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
7:39.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7:39.80
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Majken KjellinFalu IK
1.45
  
2Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.40
Söderhamns IF
1.40
PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.35
  
4Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
1.35
Spårvägens FK
1.35
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
1.25
Leksands FIK
1.25
=PB
  
6Simone Allbäck
1.20
Spårvägens FK
1.20
PB
  
7Thilde Green
1.20
Säters IF
1.20
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.51
Kjellin---o--xox
Gavell--ooooxxx
Sternhammar-ooooxxx
Ullénooooxoxxx
Andersson-oxo
Allbäckoxoxxx
Greenxxoxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
4.52
Spårvägens FK
4.52
+0.7
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.32
+0.1 PB
  
3Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.25
Söderhamns IF
4.25
+0.1
  
4Simone Allbäck
3.73
Spårvägens FK
3.73
+0.6
  
5Eva Klangby
Eva Klangby 07, Spårvägen
3.70
Spårvägens FK
3.70
+0.7 PB
  
6Thilde Green
3.61
Säters IF
3.61
+0.6
  
Ullén4.42
+0.2
4.52
+0.7
4.43
+0.5
4.31
+0.6
xx
Sternhammarx4.11
+0.1
4.32
+0.1
2.60
+0.2
3.85
+0.3
x
Gavell4.01
+0.1
4.03
+0.1
4.25
+0.1
4.15
+0.4
3.96
+0.3
Allbäck3.62
+0.2
3.42
+0.2
3.54
+0.4
3.66
+0.6
3.72
+0.2
3.73
+0.6
Klangby3.53
+0.3
3.40
+0.1
3.70
+0.7
3.31
+0.7
3.45
+0.2
3.41
+0.9
Green3.31
+0.2
3.25
+0.4
xx3.47
+0.3
3.61
+0.6
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thilde Green
8.09
Säters IF
8.09
SB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
7.68
Leksands FIK
7.68
PB
  
Green8.097.527.317.577.357.31
Andersson7.14x7.017.687.417.27
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
24.12
Söderhamns IF
24.12
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
24.11
Leksands FIK
24.11
  
3Thilde Green
20.87
Säters IF
20.87
  
Gavell17.7520.8620.1024.1220.9821.51
Andersson24.11xx21.56x22.28
Green20.2320.8719.3019.9419.2418.62
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Isabella BybergTäby IS
9.16
PB
  
2Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.26
Söderhamns IF
9.26
  
3Rut Rydén
9.53
Sälens IF
9.53
PB
  
4Vilma ÅkerstedtSälens IF
10.26
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.05
Leksands FIK
9.05
  
2Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.63
  
3Lyra Gestblom
10.01
IFK Mora
10.01
PB
  
4Astrid Sars
10.60
IFK Mora
10.60
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Karlsson
2:02.09
IFK Mora
2:02.09
PB
  
2Rut Rydén
2:03.73
Sälens IF
2:03.73
PB
  
3Agnes Bergman
2:04.65
Täby IS
2:04.65
PB
  
4Vilma Åkerstedt
2:15.34
Sälens IF
2:15.34
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.38
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
1.35
Leksands FIK
1.35
PB
  
3Agnes BergmanTäby IS
1.15
  
1.051.101.151.201.231.261.291.321.351.381.41
Byberg-----oo-ooxxx
Hallman--ooooooxoxx
Bergmanooxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.48
Leksands FIK
4.48
+0.4
  
2Isabella BybergTäby IS
4.40
+0.6
  
3Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
4.35
Söderhamns IF
4.35
+0.4
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.25
+0.5
  
5Rut Rydén
4.03
Sälens IF
4.03
+0.4 PB
  
6Agnes BergmanTäby IS
3.61
+0.8 SB
  
7Vilma ÅkerstedtSälens IF
3.51
+0.4 PB
  
8Lyra Gestblom
3.35
IFK Mora
3.35
+1.3 PB
  
9Astrid Sars
3.25
IFK Mora
3.25
+0.8 PB
  
Hallman4.37
+0.3
4.46
+0.7
4.48
+0.4
4.45
+0.5
4.48
+0.9
4.41
+0.4
Byberg4.18
+0.5
x4.40
+0.6
4.39
+0.6
4.34
+1.0
4.16
+0.8
Gavell4.17
+0.4
4.31
+0.9
4.35
+0.4
4.33
+0.5
4.24
+0.8
4.29
+0.4
Arvidsson4.04
+0.9
4.06
+2.0
4.00
+0.3
4.25
+0.5
4.15
+0.2
4.03
+0.1
Rydén3.81
+0.7
3.85
+0.9
4.03
+0.4
3.86
+1.9
3.78
+0.5
3.97
+0.2
Bergman3.61
+0.8
3.50w
+2.5
3.57
+0.7
x3.29
+0.6
x
Åkerstedt2.54
+0.7
3.26
+0.7
x3.51
+0.4
3.46
+0.1
x
Gestblom2.77
+0.6
2.94
+0.9
3.30
+0.3
3.10
+0.3
3.35
+1.3
3.09
+0.3
Sarsx3.02
+1.2
3.20
+0.4
3.25
+0.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Karlsson
8.43
IFK Mora
8.43
PB
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.20
Leksands FIK
8.20
  
3Isabella BybergTäby IS
8.08
PB
  
4Rut Rydén
7.75
Sälens IF
7.75
PB
  
5Annmarie NilssonIK Heros
7.47
PB
  
6Vilma ÅkerstedtSälens IF
5.81
PB
  
7Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
5.26
  
Karlsson8.438.058.338.348.238.12
Hallman8.207.357.586.86
Byberg6.677.567.197.708.087.72
Rydén6.796.436.897.757.237.18
Nilsson7.477.187.036.946.445.95
Åkerstedt5.605.535.365.814.645.75
Jagerwall5.074.804.434.345.265.09
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
22.52
Söderhamns IF
22.52
  
2Isabella BybergTäby IS
21.94
PB
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
21.47
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
21.02
Leksands FIK
21.02
  
5Agnes Karlsson
17.98
IFK Mora
17.98
PB
  
6Agnes Bergman
17.42
Täby IS
17.42
PB
  
7Rut Rydén
15.15
Sälens IF
15.15
PB
  
8Astrid Sars
14.25
IFK Mora
14.25
PB
  
9Vilma ÅkerstedtSälens IF
11.14
PB
  
10Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
10.48
PB
  
Gavell22.5222.1719.42xxx
Byberg17.5418.6820.4319.1213.1321.94
Arvidsson19.8119.1921.3920.9820.2021.47
Hallman20.8820.8519.9121.0217.9619.82
Karlsson17.9817.1116.4114.4514.8312.85
Bergman17.42xxxx16.30
Rydénx15.15xxxx
Sarsx14.25x10.6211.90x
Åkerstedt7.389.867.98x10.4511.14
Jagerwall8.938.259.409.3210.487.47

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik